TOP 100 PERFORMANCES FROM ALL NJSIAA MEETS - BOY'S
Licensed to Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/2/2004 02:33 PM
TOP100 PERFORMANCES FROM ALL NJSIAA MEETS
PRINCETON UNIVERSITY, PRINCETON, NJ
Event 1 Boys 400 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Reuben McCOY 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 49.98
2 Adian Sanderson SR EWING 50.25
3 Mike Carmody SR GOV. LIVINGSTON 50.35
4 Keith Taylor SR ELIZABETH 50.75
5 Mike Carhart SR POPE JOHN XXIII 50.86
6 Dave DE Palma OLD BRIDGE 50.96
7 Alex Whirledge SR CHEROKEE 51.06
8 Carl Smith 11 CAMDEN 51.14
9 Andrew Anderson SR MONTCLAIR 51.16
10 Jihad Springer 11 SHABAZZ, MALCOM 51.24
11 Paul Fay SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 51.25
12 Rupert Gill LAKEWOOD 51.30
13 Michael Ray Garvin JR DON BOSCO PREP 51.41
14 Alonzo Brown 12 CAMDEN 51.57
15 Randall Harris 04 WILLINGBORO 51.71
16 Chris Vuono SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 51.80
17 Marcel VanEeden 11 MENDHAM 51.91
18 Justin Gaymon 11 PHILLIPSBURG 52.06
19 Nick Reid SR PARSIPPANY 52.20
20 Chris Leonberg SR MOORESTOWN 52.28
21 Daniel Ruch SR WARREN HILLS 52.33
22 Dwayne Joseph 04 WILLINGBORO 52.39
23 Stephen Mason 11 EASTERN 52.39
24 Jarrett Pelzer NOTRE DAME 52.40
25 Dave LaRocca SR SPARTA 52.51
26 Saladeen McGrady SR WEST ORANGE 52.62
27 Josh Simmons SR HACKENSACK 52.63
28 Sultan Scott 12 HILLSIDE 52.65
29 Brian Wilkes 12 SETON HALL 52.68
30 Sullivan Parker SR BERGENFIELD 52.74
31 Shurnon Flavaney 11 SAYREVILLE WAR M 52.76
32 Givan Johnson 12 MORRISTOWN 52.76
33 Albert McCullan JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 52.81
34 Chris Seabold SR POPE JOHN XXIII 52.84
35 Anthony Parillo SOUTH RIVER HIGH 52.89
36 DaQuan Huffin 12 PALISADES PARK 52.95
37 Gregory Tucker SR FRANKLIN 53.00
38 Bruce Bartley SO VINELAND 53.00
39 Matt Mitchell SR RIDGE 53.01
40 Vincent Principe 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 53.05
41 Bruce Owens DEPTFORD 53.17
42 Jeff Eames SR WHIPPANY PARK 53.17
43 Cameron Craig LAKEWOOD 53.35
44 Lamar Johnson 12 RAHWAY 53.41
45 Ryan Jordan SO KENNEDY PATERSON 53.43
46 David Ashenfelter 12 BUENA 53.44
47 Kyle Gafgan SR LAWRENCE 53.47
48 Frank Jackson 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 53.51
49 Alex Pierre JR HACKENSACK 53.52
50 Anthony Woolford JR IMMACULATE CONCE 53.57
51 Jahmone Duhaney MORRIS CATHOLIC 53.73
52 Emmanuel Bamgbade HAMILTON WEST 53.80
53 Donald Brown 11 RED BANK CATH 53.82
54 Greg Marks SR WHIPPANY PARK 53.83
55 Nick Sands SR WEST MILFORD 53.86
56 Patrick Blackie 9 SETON HALL 53.90
57 Anall Sahota 12 HILLSBOROUGH 53.96
58 Kyle Perry 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR 53.97
59 Gerson Raines RANCOCAS VAL 54.03
60 Michael Patterson 12 CLEARVIEW 54.04
61 TJ Bickert 11 PT PLEASANT BORO 54.06
62 Lorenzo DeVone 11 BELLEVILLE 54.09
63 Mason Campbell JR WILLIAMSTOWN 54.11
64 matt St Germain QUEEN PEACE 54.11
65 Louis Antenor JR WEST ORANGE 54.12
66 Chadd Greenberg SR CHERRY HILL EAST 54.12
67 Jason Bradley SOMERVILLE 54.14
68 Jerrai Massengill PENNS GROVE 54.26
69 Louis Abramson JR PRINCETON 54.33
70 Ian Waterhouse RANCOCAS VAL 54.34
71 Stefan Grossett JACKSON MEM 54.34
72 Pat Henry 12 HOLY CROSS 54.36
73 Shane Mendez SR NEW BRUNSWICK 54.39
74 Homer Nelson, III FRANKLIN 54.44
75 Kyle Nagy JACKSON MEM 54.45
76 Reginald Teemer 12 PLEASANTVILLE 54.47
77 Akeem Younge 12 PASSAIC TECH 54.47
78 Andrew Triolo TOMS RIVER SOUTH 54.49
79 Daryl Toney 11 SUMMIT 54.50
80 Duane Schultz SR EAST BRUNSWICK 54.51
81 Zack Miller SR MOORESTOWN 54.58
82 Robbie Gruner 11 RED BANK CATH 54.60
83 Bryan Coyler 12 FREEHOLD BOROUGH 54.64
84 Matthew Reidy 10 SHORE REG 54.65
85 Steven Murray 12 HIGHTSTOWN 54.67
86 Joseph Sposato 12 MANCHESTER TWP. 54.67
87 Ryan DelVecchio JR CHRISTIAN BROS A 54.68
88 Stephen Blenderman SR FREEHOLD TWP. 54.73
89 Joseph Johnson 12 PARAMUS 54.75
90 alan berger MANALAPAN 54.82
91 Richard Wyche 12 COLUMBIA 54.84
92 Lamar Helms SO DELSEA 54.92
93 Jonathan Castro 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 54.93
94 Raymond Davis SO MONMOUTH REGIONA 54.93
95 Johnny Jackson 12 RAHWAY 54.94
96 Raheem Jackson SR WESTWOOD 54.94
97 J'Koi Hailstock 11 PASSAIC TECH 54.95
98 Tim Szwarc 12 HILLSBOROUGH 55.02
99 Phil Simone SR RARITAN 55.02
100 Terrance Branch 12 LONG BRANCH 55.04
Event 3 Boys 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mohamed Khadraoui JR KENNEDY PATERSON 9:02.72
2 Christopher Pannone 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 9:02.84
3 Jeremy Zagorski SR PAR HILLS 9:20.57
4 Craig Forys 9 COLTS NECK 9:20.59
5 Robert Dennis 12 RED BANK REG 9:26.04
6 Justin Scheid SR POPE JOHN XXIII 9:27.56
7 Oscar Nordenbring 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 9:30.21
8 Greg Hughes SR MAINLAND 9:32.25
9 William Rowland 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 9:37.50
10 Anthony LaMastro SO POPE JOHN XXIII 9:37.88
11 Chris Guerriero 11 SADDLE BROOK 9:39.33
12 David Alfano SR WEST ORANGE 9:41.05
13 Hany Abdallah SR MADISON 9:41.17
14 Brian Goldberg SR HADDONFIELD 9:42.93
15 Michael Burghoffer SR WALLKILL VAL 9:43.68
16 John Smith SR MATAWAN 9:44.10
17 Matthew Klypka SR INDIAN HILLS 9:45.29
18 Ryan Williams SR EAST BRUNSWICK 9:48.46
19 Matt Caporaso OLD BRIDGE 9:49.53
20 Paul Kornaszewski SR CLIFTON 9:50.04
21 Ben Massam SO CHATHAM 9:50.99
22 Brian Kopnicki SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 9:51.88
23 Steve Waite 12 RED BANK REG 9:51.89
24 Andrew Catalano JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 9:51.97
25 Cassidy Chin 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 9:53.07
26 Daniel Emont FR BERGEN TECH 9:53.73
27 James LaGreca 11 NV @ DEMAREST 9:54.33
28 Kyle Alpaugh SR VOORHEES 9:57.33
29 Brandon Rodkewitz SO MORRIS HILLS 9:57.89
30 Justin Hedderich JR SPARTA 9:57.91
31 Brian Dennis 10 HILLSBOROUGH 10:00.77
32 Nick Freeman SR CHEROKEE 10:01.19
33 kenny kyle 11 ABSEGAMI 10:02.37
34 Joe Ennis 10 W WIN PLAINS SOU 10:02.66
35 Evan Geilich 12 BERNARDS 10:02.69
36 Anthony Arnold 12 ST. ROSE 10:04.47
37 Dave Catchpole 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10:04.96
38 Matt Mitchell SO HADDON HEIGHTS 10:06.41
39 Patrick McKeever 12 MIDLAND PARK 10:07.07
40 Steve Kinney SR WATCHUNG HILLS 10:07.48
41 Kevin Brown SR CRANFORD 10:07.71
42 Joe Brennan 12 HILLSBOROUGH 10:08.56
43 Justin Brackett 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:08.73
44 Jeff Cody JR HOLMDEL 10:08.93
45 Greg Bredeck SO CHEROKEE 10:09.10
46 Bobby Renz SR RIDGE 10:09.79
47 Justin Heinze JR HADDONFIELD 10:10.12
48 Alex Wright SR WALLKILL VAL 10:11.12
49 Adam Hirschberg 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 10:11.21
50 Steven Chennells LAKEWOOD 10:11.29
51 Jared Labar SO MORRIS HILLS 10:11.34
52 Theo Shaheen SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 10:11.58
53 Kyle Engelken 12 RIDGEWOOD 10:11.87
54 Michael Polifonte JR PASSAIC VAL 10:12.30
55 Mike Rothbart 12 LIVINGSTON 10:12.75
56 Brian Washakowski JR OCEAN TWP. 10:13.70
57 Silfrido Torres SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 10:13.95
58 Dan Lordan SR CRANFORD 10:14.05
59 Ian Shore 9 SETON HALL 10:14.66
60 David Fulvio SR WEST ORANGE 10:17.53
61 Pat Lesniak 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10:17.63
62 Joe Berardi 11 RED BANK CATH 10:17.77
63 Brian Holaday SR MOORESTOWN 10:18.13
64 Kevin Hart 11 PT PLEASANT BORO 10:18.24
65 Drew Hodge RANCOCAS VAL 10:18.71
66 Tim Riley 11 NORTH BRUNSWICK 10:19.32
67 George Wilson FR ST. AUGUSTINE 10:19.96
68 Dennis Rendon SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 10:20.88
69 Roland Bisio JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 10:21.01
70 Carl Leunig TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10:21.60
71 Mike Atamonchuk 11 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 10:22.22
72 Andy Sharkey 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 10:22.78
73 Bill Ling SO HIGHLAND REGIONA 10:22.83
74 Jake Zorski SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 10:23.50
75 Alex Emrel JR HOLMDEL 10:23.60
76 Ozzie Huerta 10 KINGSWAY 10:23.63
77 Beau Belanger SR OAKCREST 10:24.33
78 Greg Kremler SO OCEAN TWP. 10:25.51
79 Ray Furslew OLD BRIDGE 10:25.75
80 Nicolai Naranjo 10 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 10:26.42
81 Matt Sheridan 10 PHILLIPSBURG 10:26.44
82 Jose Elias SR DOVER 10:26.64
83 Chris Heibell JR IMMACULATA 10:26.73
84 Shawn D'Andrea JR PAUL VI 10:26.98
85 David Guglielmo JR RIDGE 10:27.30
86 Andrew Giaccone 12 MANCHESTER TWP. 10:27.48
87 Doug Holt FR HADDON HEIGHTS 10:28.52
88 Eugene Shepherd 12 CLEARVIEW 10:29.09
89 Josh Zinman SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 10:29.37
90 Pete Norquist SR SHAWNEE 10:30.59
91 Eric Schaffer 11 WALL 10:30.82
92 Iam Roddy 11 MAINLAND 10:31.84
93 Kevin Masur TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10:32.51
94 Joseph Ruane 11 SHORE REG 10:32.83
95 Joseph Weber Jr. 10 KEARNY 10:33.47
96 Mike Nelsen JACKSON MEM 10:35.23
97 Paul Boardman 11 OCEAN CITY 10:35.34
98 Nicholas Paolazi 11 PARAMUS 10:35.69
99 Tom Finnerty 12 MIDLAND PARK 10:36.32
100 James Carite JR LENAPE 10:36.64
Event 5 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Reuben McCOY 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.71
2 Jeremy Perussi 10 NV @ DEMAREST 7.71
3 Greg Bloemer SR SPARTA 7.72
4 Eric Dufrense JACKSON MEM 7.76
5 Jean Gentil SR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.77
6 Brandon Mason 12 PHILLIPSBURG 7.78
7 Ron Green OLD BRIDGE 7.78
8 Robert Penn 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.81
9 Justin Gaymon 11 PHILLIPSBURG 7.82
10 Corey Nelms 10 NEPTUNE 7.83
11 Javon White TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.86
12 Marcus Lee SR VINELAND 7.87
13 Kyle Calvo SOMERVILLE 7.87
14 Micheal Pohludka SR VERNON 7.89
15 Chris Haley 11 UNION 7.92
16 Jason Bradley SOMERVILLE 7.94
17 Dan Oquendo JR HACKENSACK 7.95
18 Emmanuel Bamgbade HAMILTON WEST 7.95
19 Dwayne Joseph 04 WILLINGBORO 7.95
20 Reggie Berry 12 MORRISTOWN 7.98
21 Reggie Clarke 11 RAHWAY 8.00
22 Anthony Pomo 11 SADDLE BROOK 8.05
23 Maged Fattah 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.05
24 Tyrell Ross 11 CLEARVIEW 8.06
25 Luis Cartagena SR ELIZABETH 8.06
26 Anthony Gaugler 12 PASSAIC TECH 8.08
27 Thomas MACKEY BRIDGETON 8.08
28 Tim Boeni 11 BRICK TWP 8.15
29 Jeffery McGhee 12 SETON HALL 8.16
30 Alonzo Brown 12 CAMDEN 8.18
31 Marcellus Manning 11 BUENA 8.19
32 Matt Warren SR MAINLAND 8.19
33 Kevin Gauntt SO SENECA 8.19
34 Dan McLeod SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 8.20
35 Jude Rene 12 HAMILTON NORTH 8.20
36 Dan Cowan 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.22
37 Rob Manning 12 BUENA 8.23
38 Keron Wilson 12 MORRISTOWN 8.25
39 Andrew Fontana SR PASCACK HILLS 8.25
40 Deron Doles JR KENNEDY PATERSON 8.27
41 Errol Watson 10 ST. JOE-METUCHEN 8.27
42 Carey Black SR MORRIS KNOLLS 8.29
43 Marcus Jenkins 11 LONG BRANCH 8.30
44 Shawn Bolcarovic JR MORRIS HILLS 8.31
45 Gregory Tucker SR FRANKLIN 8.31
46 Jared Robinson HAMILTON WEST 8.32
47 Joseph Song SR MILLBURN 8.32
48 Scott Atkins JR PASCACK HILLS 8.34
49 Alan Dummett 12 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 8.36
50 Carlos Lopez 12 PERTH AMBOY 8.36
51 Sean Smith JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8.37
52 Vadim Menzerov JACKSON MEM 8.37
53 Sifiso Takantbudde 10 W WIN PLAINS SOU 8.38
54 Devon Burroughs 11 CAMDEN 8.39
55 Phil Ruggiero 12 RED BANK REG 8.40
56 Marlon Samuels 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.41
57 Vincent Principe 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.41
58 Bobby Gamble JR WEST MILFORD 8.41
59 Brett Axelrod 11 UNION 8.42
60 Phil Simone SR RARITAN 8.43
61 Nick Murray 12 SHORE REG 8.44
62 Raymond Davis SO MONMOUTH REGIONA 8.44
63 Jeff Eames SR WHIPPANY PARK 8.44
64 Jared Sorensen JR VERNON 8.44
65 Steve Shaw JR NORTH HUNTERDON 8.45
66 Chris Bergeski JR GOV. LIVINGSTON 8.47
67 Alex Ramirez SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 8.47
68 Ted Galligan SO MORRIS HILLS 8.49
69 Joe Murphy JR GOV. LIVINGSTON 8.51
70 T Abdullah SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 8.51
71 Chris Gonzalez SR DON BOSCO PREP 8.51
72 Nathan Thurber SR WILLIAMSTOWN 8.52
73 Sean Harris 04 WILLINGBORO 8.53
74 Jamal Ames SR VINELAND 8.53
75 Daniel Green 10 RAHWAY 8.54
76 John McManus 11 DELBARTON 8.54
77 Ken Feldman MONROE 8.55
78 Melvin Sharpe 11 MANCHESTER TWP. 8.55
79 Chris Palmer JR WATCHUNG HILLS 8.56
80 Evan Pearson SR CALDWELL 8.58
81 Joseph Feketl 10 MNSGR. DONOVAN 8.59
82 Vance Williams JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 8.59
83 Dale Parris SO MILLVILLE SENIOR 8.59
84 Ryan Beck SR FREEHOLD TWP. 8.60
85 Adam Poresky 12 MNSGR. DONOVAN 8.61
86 Andrew Dodemaide SR LAWRENCE 8.62
87 Claude Guinchard SO DON BOSCO PREP 8.62
88 Carmine Gaudio 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 8.64
89 Tim Caubet SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 8.64
90 Tim Szwarc 12 HILLSBOROUGH 8.65
91 Warren Marshall SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 8.67
92 Oscar Black SR MORRIS KNOLLS 8.68
93 Mike Dvorak 12 SPOTSWOOD HIGH S 8.68
94 Charles Bates 12 EGG HARBOR 8.69
95 Alex Leher 11 JOHN P. STEVENS 8.71
96 Iceberg Bryant JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 8.72
97 Jonathon Cavallo SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 8.72
98 Bryan Urbanowicz 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 8.72
99 Sean St Lewis SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.72
100 jermaine high MANALAPAN 8.72
Event 7 Boys 55 Meter Dash Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Sherron Bullock 12 CAMDEN 6.57
2 Darren Ford SR VINELAND 6.58
3 Adian Sanderson SR EWING 6.61
4 Kevin Thompson JR NORTH BERGEN 6.66
5 Jahre Cheeseman 11 EASTERN 6.68
6 Shaun Lockhart SR NEW BRUNSWICK 6.68
7 Mike Bland 12 LONG BRANCH 6.69
8 Quawee Williams SR CENTRAL-NEWARK 6.72
9 Shonn Greene 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6.72
10 Daryl Marshall 11 MANCHESTER TWP. 6.74
11 Keith Taylor SR ELIZABETH 6.76
12 Shevroy Greene 12 PLAINFIELD 6.76
13 Joseph George 12 HANOVER PARK 6.76
14 Michael Ray Garvin JR DON BOSCO PREP 6.76
15 Mike Rush 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 6.77
16 Cameron Craig LAKEWOOD 6.77
17 Joseph Mastrangelo JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 6.77
18 Sullivan Parker SR BERGENFIELD 6.78
19 Tony Williams 12 SHABAZZ, MALCOM 6.78
20 Bruce Owens DEPTFORD 6.79
21 Jamar Byrd JR VINELAND 6.79
22 Mike Demko 10 HIGHTSTOWN 6.80
23 Dwayne Lewis 12 CAMDEN 6.81
24 Ronald Sheppard PENNSAUKEN 6.82
25 Shurnon Flavaney 11 SAYREVILLE WAR M 6.82
26 Brandon Mason 12 PHILLIPSBURG 6.83
27 Marcous Turner 10 EASTERN 6.83
28 Norman Stubbs BRIDGETON 6.84
29 Nick Murray 12 SHORE REG 6.85
30 David Lazaro 12 MANCHESTER TWP. 6.85
31 Justin Jasper SO FRANKLIN 6.85
32 Kevin Brkal 12 ST. ROSE 6.86
33 Jamar Cotton JR IRVINGTON 6.86
34 Derrick Wilborn 12 PASSAIC TECH 6.87
35 Marques Tucker FR LINDEN 6.87
36 Daryl Toney 11 SUMMIT 6.87
37 Sultan Scott 12 HILLSIDE 6.88
38 Wes Friedman SR MARLBORO 6.90
39 Edmond Looney LAKEWOOD 6.91
40 Doug Cloninger 10 MORRISTOWN 6.91
41 Anthony Parillo SOUTH RIVER HIGH 6.93
42 Jonathon Watkins 12 MONTCLAIR KIMBER 6.93
43 Chris Adkins 04 WILLINGBORO 6.93
44 Barry Pinckney 12 SHABAZZ, MALCOM 6.93
45 James Scott 10 HIGHLAND REGIONA 6.93
46 Matt Dunaway 12 N. BURLINGTON 6.93
47 Peter Papanestor SR SPARTA 6.94
48 Randall Harris 04 WILLINGBORO 6.94
49 Lamar Johnson 12 RAHWAY 6.94
50 Kyle Gafgan SR LAWRENCE 6.94
51 Bryan Messina SR WHIPPANY PARK 6.94
52 Ronit Chaudhuri SR CHERRY HILL EAST 6.95
53 Anthony Pomo 11 SADDLE BROOK 6.95
54 Chris Elder JR NORTH HUNTERDON 6.95
55 Lester Goffrey JR PEMBERTON 6.95
56 Chaz Lynn WAYNE HILLS 6.96
57 Richard Forman SR MILLVILLE SENIOR 6.96
58 Vinnie DiBenedetti JR LACEY TWP 6.96
59 Jack Stovall 11 LONG BRANCH 6.96
60 Frank LaBoy JR HACKENSACK 6.97
61 Oscar Wilson SO FRANKLIN 6.98
62 James Hill JR VERNON 6.98
63 Dan Stokes SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 6.98
64 Leslie Bonsu JR BERGEN TECH 6.98
65 William Hamilton 12 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 6.98
66 Pat Henry 12 HOLY CROSS 6.98
67 Aziz Johnson 11 PASSAIC TECH 6.99
68 Jonathon Francois 10 PISCATAWAY 6.99
69 Bryan Horton SR HACKENSACK 7.00
70 Darius Harrison 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.00
71 Austin Casey JR PAR HILLS 7.00
72 Brian Gilbert 11 TEANECK HIGH SCH 7.01
73 Bryan Coyler 12 FREEHOLD BOROUGH 7.01
74 Charles Willis 09 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7.01
75 Tevon Miller SR IMMACULATE CONCE 7.02
76 Ryan Scott JR MONTCLAIR 7.02
77 Cory Webb SO DELSEA 7.03
78 Marcel VanEeden 11 MENDHAM 7.03
79 Stephen Athill SR MONTCLAIR 7.03
80 Brian Weldon 12 UNION 7.03
81 Chinoso Okoro 12 COLUMBIA 7.03
82 Stephen Oprandy JR VERNON 7.03
83 Ben Bonsu 12 PISCATAWAY 7.03
84 Omari Nelson 10 JOHN P. STEVENS 7.04
85 Chris Grossett JACKSON MEM 7.04
86 Ryan Monaghan SR LACEY TWP 7.04
87 Kevin Kellyman RANCOCAS VAL 7.05
88 Dan Allen SO POPE JOHN XXIII 7.06
89 Chris Burroughs RANCOCAS VAL 7.06
90 Donald Brown 11 RED BANK CATH 7.06
91 Nana Asare SR ABRAHAM CLARK 7.06
92 Kevin Brown DEPTFORD 7.06
93 Dan Manuyag SO CRANFORD 7.06
94 Bryan Boucher 09 TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.07
95 Barry James 12 EDISON 7.07
96 Greg Marks SR WHIPPANY PARK 7.07
97 Jayson Alexander 12 WEST ESSEX 7.08
98 Robby Begin JR PRINCETON 7.08
99 Jared Davis JR DON BOSCO PREP 7.08
100 dave McCullough TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.08
Event 9 Boys 800 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mike Carmody SR GOV. LIVINGSTON 1:57.01
2 Steve Iannaccone 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:58.25
3 Patrick Mellea SR ST. PETER'S PREP 1:58.59
4 Brett Fiorovanti SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 1:58.91
5 Ian Waterhouse RANCOCAS VAL 1:58.99
6 Greg Gomez SR FRANKLIN 1:59.08
7 Jim Madden TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:00.05
8 Paul Bahamondes JACKSON MEM 2:00.77
9 Spenser Popeson SR MAINLAND 2:00.97
10 Evan Colquhoun SR MORRIS HILLS 2:00.98
11 William Doherty SR MADISON 2:01.56
12 John Guzman 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:01.66
13 Scott Britton 11 SHORE REG 2:01.96
14 Thomas Dickson SR HADDONFIELD 2:02.11
15 Dwayne Joseph 04 WILLINGBORO 2:02.21
16 Matthew Filandro SR INDIAN HILLS 2:02.21
17 Elan Goldwasser SR INDIAN HILLS 2:02.38
18 Randall Harris 04 WILLINGBORO 2:02.58
19 Anthony LaMastro SO POPE JOHN XXIII 2:02.64
20 Keith Tharrington 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:02.80
21 Ron Fialk 12 JOHN P. STEVENS 2:02.81
22 Steven Chennells LAKEWOOD 2:02.86
23 Ryan McMahon JR CRANFORD 2:02.92
24 Brent Napoleon JR DON BOSCO PREP 2:03.10
25 Ryan Jagielski 11 COLTS NECK 2:03.30
26 Jonathan Salamon 12 ST. JOE-METUCHEN 2:03.30
27 Chris Harris SR WEST ORANGE 2:03.67
28 Rob Novak 11 BORDENTOWN 2:04.03
29 Byron Williams 10 RIDGEWOOD 2:04.11
30 Fred Kain 12 HILLSBOROUGH 2:04.14
31 Jonathan Collins SR SPARTA 2:04.40
32 Jerry Whittaker SR MOUNT OLIVE 2:04.40
33 Josh Sheldon 12 HIGHTSTOWN 2:04.48
34 Julien Cherrington 12 COLUMBIA 2:04.67
35 John Campoli MORRIS CATHOLIC 2:04.68
36 Evan Campbell 11 WAYNE VALLEY 2:04.90
37 Adam Cornelisse JR WATCHUNG HILLS 2:05.15
38 Stephen Mathany 10 EASTERN 2:05.35
39 Jose Lopez SR MILLVILLE SENIOR 2:05.47
40 Kyle Cecchini 12 BRIDGEWATER-RARI 2:05.59
41 Jason Apwah FR ROXBURY 2:05.65
42 Peter Glackin JR CHRISTIAN BROS A 2:05.79
43 James Maneval JR CHEROKEE 2:05.84
44 Sean Carmody JR GOV. LIVINGSTON 2:05.97
45 Mike Pachella SO WALLKILL VAL 2:06.03
46 Jason Tavares 12 KEARNY 2:06.12
47 Nick Reid SR PARSIPPANY 2:06.14
48 Alex Pierre JR HACKENSACK 2:06.20
49 Philip Baldwin 12 SETON HALL 2:06.23
50 Nicholas Rowan SR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:06.27
51 Kyle Carney SR TIMBER CREEK 2:06.50
52 Jeff Ostermueller 10 METUCHEN 2:06.60
53 Chad Vidal 11 SPOTSWOOD HIGH S 2:06.61
54 Mike Long 11 OCEAN CITY 2:06.63
55 Asteway Gass 10 CAMDEN 2:06.68
56 Christian Engelen 12 MENDHAM 2:06.74
57 Brian Toms SO HADDON HEIGHTS 2:06.81
58 Logan Yu SR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:06.81
59 Sebastian Fidelus JR ST. PETER'S PREP 2:07.01
60 Roman Malanchouk 11 LIVINGSTON 2:07.02
61 Billy Kelly 12 MANASQUAN 2:07.06
62 Chris Wilk BERGEN CATHOLIC 2:07.06
63 Ryan Donahue SR FREEHOLD TWP. 2:07.20
64 Keon Clinton SR FRANKLIN 2:07.28
65 John Steiger JR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:07.32
66 James Walker 12 MIDLAND PARK 2:07.48
67 Michael Siciliano 12 RED BANK REG 2:07.49
68 Daniel Hart 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:07.55
69 Chris Clark 11 COLTS NECK 2:07.58
70 Brian Doyle 10 MAHWAH 2:07.59
71 Jean Blardony JACKSON MEM 2:07.65
72 Matt Duff 12 BUENA 2:07.77
73 Sharad Reeves 12 TEANECK HIGH SCH 2:07.81
74 Mark Gorgas 12 BUENA 2:07.89
75 Alex Best 09 PLEASANTVILLE 2:07.91
76 Daniel Haydu 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:08.00
77 Ryan MC Eriean CINNAMINSON 2:08.08
78 Matt Sperber OLD BRIDGE 2:08.13
79 Dan Ceparano SR FREEHOLD TWP. 2:08.20
80 Brent Clayton SR OAKCREST 2:08.24
81 Albert McCullan JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 2:08.29
82 Auran Awan JR OCEAN TWP. 2:08.34
83 Ron Setal 12 PLAINFIELD 2:08.37
84 Brandon Grantham 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:08.38
85 Joseph Caffrey 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:08.41
86 Stephen Young 11 HOLY CROSS 2:08.46
87 Chris Villeda JR BOUND BROOK 2:08.51
88 Ruben Concepcion JR TRITON REGIONAL 2:08.55
89 Jayson Decker SO MORRIS HILLS 2:08.55
90 Brian Mayhue SR SPARTA 2:08.61
91 Rob McGowan MONROE 2:08.67
92 Brian Brown SR CRANFORD 2:08.97
93 Andrew Freeman 11 HOPEWELL VALLEY 2:08.97
94 Will Andes SO CHEROKEE 2:09.17
95 Brendan Brice 11 MNSGR. DONOVAN 2:09.29
96 Steven Vafiadou 12 MAHWAH 2:09.31
97 Matthew Castello 10 EGG HARBOR 2:09.47
98 William Hodson 12 EGG HARBOR 2:09.55
99 Carlos Camacho SR WEST MILFORD 2:09.63
100 Kyle Braun JR ST. JOHN VIANNEY 2:09.70
Event 11 Boys 1600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Joe Kingsbery 12 RED BANK REG 4:24.41
2 Jeremy Zagorski SR PAR HILLS 4:26.03
3 Robert Dennis 12 RED BANK REG 4:26.56
4 Carmen Cavella SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 4:26.96
5 Will Melofchik SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 4:26.98
6 Mohamed Khadraoui JR KENNEDY PATERSON 4:27.30
7 Ari Zamir 12 RIDGEWOOD 4:27.83
8 Brian Lang SR ST. PETER'S PREP 4:27.91
9 Daniel Bingham 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:27.91
10 Jim Wyner JR MAINLAND 4:27.94
11 Justin Scheid SR POPE JOHN XXIII 4:28.32
12 Christopher Pannone 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4:30.82
13 Scott Bastek 12 DELBARTON 4:30.92
14 Jeffrey Klatsky 12 NUTLEY 4:30.96
15 Greg Leach SO CHRISTIAN BROS A 4:31.71
16 Paul Chegwidden SR WALLKILL VAL 4:32.48
17 Dan Whitt 12 DELBARTON 4:32.83
18 David Maher 12 RIDGEWOOD 4:33.06
19 Joshua Davis 11 PHILLIPSBURG 4:33.37
20 Chris Guerriero 11 SADDLE BROOK 4:33.47
21 Zachary Tedoff 11 COLTS NECK 4:33.78
22 Tom Walsh JR MATAWAN 4:33.94
23 James LaGreca 11 NV @ DEMAREST 4:34.53
24 Kevin Thorpe 12 SPOTSWOOD HIGH S 4:34.68
25 Mike Candy JR CHEROKEE 4:34.79
26 Dale Taylor SO NORTH HUNTERDON 4:35.31
27 Matt Dahl JR RARITAN 4:35.52
28 Chris Pisano 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:35.61
29 Alejandro Shepard SR MONTCLAIR 4:35.85
30 Josh Krowicki SR TRITON REGIONAL 4:35.94
31 Jacob Nettleton 12 COLUMBIA 4:37.06
32 Jeff Perrella 10 WESTFIELD 4:37.48
33 Hany Abdallah SR MADISON 4:37.50
34 Joe McKenney FR CRANFORD 4:37.50
35 Tom Yersak JR CHEROKEE 4:37.52
36 James Kavaliauskas JR HIGHLAND REGIONA 4:37.72
37 Anthony Kelhower JR LENAPE 4:37.94
38 Chris Ricci 12 BUENA 4:38.39
39 Bryan Lein 10 PHILLIPSBURG 4:39.20
40 Ryan Williams SR EAST BRUNSWICK 4:39.32
41 Tom Finnerty 12 MIDLAND PARK 4:39.49
42 Evan Geilich 12 BERNARDS 4:39.68
43 Ken Pascale OLD BRIDGE 4:39.74
44 Spenser Popeson SR MAINLAND 4:39.75
45 Andrew Catalano JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:40.18
46 Richard Dube 12 ST. ROSE 4:41.25
47 Joe Ennis 10 W WIN PLAINS SOU 4:41.34
48 Nate Thompson JR CRANFORD 4:41.78
49 Matt Mitchell SO HADDON HEIGHTS 4:41.82
50 Mike Oflaherty 11 FREEHOLD BOROUGH 4:43.06
51 Tristen Montalvo JR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 4:43.21
52 Kyle Alpaugh SR VOORHEES 4:43.38
53 Kyle Soloff FR MORRIS HILLS 4:43.39
54 Joe Simpson 11 SOUTHERN REG 4:43.41
55 Umar Saeed OLD BRIDGE 4:43.47
56 Leo Pavlosky SO PAR HILLS 4:43.84
57 Jonathan Salamon 12 ST. JOE-METUCHEN 4:44.16
58 Axel Persaud 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:44.32
59 William Rowland 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4:44.76
60 Matt Rutherford 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 4:44.95
61 Greg Emmons JACKSON MEM 4:45.08
62 Evan Colquhoun SR MORRIS HILLS 4:45.16
63 Mike Long 11 OCEAN CITY 4:45.40
64 Shamarie James JR IRVINGTON 4:45.60
65 Tom Benson 11 HAMILTON EAST 4:45.91
66 Zack McGuire SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4:46.04
67 Albert Taylor JR POPE JOHN XXIII 4:46.40
68 Mike Platt 12 WAYNE VALLEY 4:46.68
69 Greg Wyka SR DON BOSCO PREP 4:47.52
70 Erick Duverge BLOOMFIELD 4:47.66
71 Kevin Walsh SR BERGEN TECH 4:47.67
72 Karriam McMillian 05 WILLINGBORO 4:47.67
73 Trevor Rudge SR MORRIS KNOLLS 4:47.67
74 Patrick McKeever 12 MIDLAND PARK 4:47.82
75 Michael Budesa TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:47.88
76 Michael Page JR W.WIND PL NORTH. 4:47.91
77 Matt Magnifico 12 BECTON REGIONAL 4:48.07
78 Steven Grabowski CINNAMINSON 4:49.37
79 Gregory Hample JR OAKCREST 4:49.58
80 Steve Kinney SR WATCHUNG HILLS 4:49.62
81 Kevin Hart 11 PT PLEASANT BORO 4:49.87
82 Stephen Young 11 HOLY CROSS 4:49.90
83 Chris Johnson JR NORTH HUNTERDON 4:49.95
84 Tony Salvatore 09 WAYNE VALLEY 4:49.98
85 Daniel Gilbert SO EAST BRUNSWICK 4:50.19
86 Bobby Renz SR RIDGE 4:50.33
87 Adam Lampell SO HOLMDEL 4:50.38
88 Brett Salmon SO WASHINGTON TOWNS 4:50.40
89 David Guglielmo JR RIDGE 4:50.51
90 Dylan Ozmore 10 EGG HARBOR 4:50.72
91 Tim Vroom SR WALDWICK 4:51.24
92 Colin MacFarlane SO PAUL VI 4:51.25
93 Alaric Best 10 PLEASANTVILLE 4:51.41
94 Ryan Downie TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:51.58
95 Joe Palma 11 BERNARDS 4:51.78
96 Ian Nolan 12 ST. ROSE 4:51.96
97 Mike Emmons JACKSON MEM 4:52.10
98 Chris Harvey 09 COLUMBIA 4:52.32
99 John Fennekohl 09 OCEAN CITY 4:52.56
100 Chris Shoen 12 COLTS NECK 4:52.75
Event 13 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed
===============================================================================
1 CAMDEN 3:25.74
2 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 3:25.96
3 WILLINGBORO 3:26.82
4 VINELAND 3:28.06
5 CHRISTIAN BROTHER 3:29.17
6 SETON HALL 3:29.86
7 OLD BRIDGE 3:30.86
8 NOTRE DAME 3:33.70
9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:33.80
10 POPE JOHN XXIII 3:34.02
11 SHABAZZ, MALCOM X 3:34.34
12 WEST ORANGE 3:34.41
13 NEPTUNE 3:34.58
14 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON 3:34.62
15 COLUMBIA 3:34.75
16 EASTERN 3:35.03
17 BUENA 3:35.53
18 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 3:35.59
19 MANCHESTER TWP. 3:35.84
20 FRANKLIN 3:35.84
21 PLAINFIELD 3:36.10
22 MORRISTOWN 3:37.25
23 CENTRAL REGIONAL 3:38.05
24 IRVINGTON 3:38.80
25 WHIPPANY PARK 3:38.87
26 WEST MILFORD 3:38.98
27 RED BANK CATHOLIC 3:39.16
28 SHORE 3:39.70
29 NEW BRUNSWICK 3:39.77
30 CHEROKEE 3:39.84
31 SHAWNEE 3:40.21
32 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 3:40.49
33 COLTS NECK 3:40.53
34 PASSAIC COUNTY TECHNICAL 3:40.66
35 PLEASANTVILLE 3:40.69
36 TOMS RIVER EAST 3:40.72
37 HIGHTSTOWN 3:41.13
38 HILLSBOROUGH 3:41.26
39 PRINCETON 3:41.49
40 KINGSWAY 3:41.60
41 MILLVILLE 3:41.67
42 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 3:42.23
43 METUCHEN 3:42.24
44 SOUTHERN 3:42.70
45 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 3:42.89
46 MORRIS HILLS 3:42.97
47 PENNSAUKEN 3:43.14
48 WATCHUNG HILLS 3:43.44
49 SPARTA 3:43.61
50 PALISADES PARK 3:43.79
51 TOMS RIVER NORTH 3:44.18
52 CLEARVIEW 3:44.68
53 LAKEWOOD 3:45.14
54 MONSIGNOR DONOVAN 3:45.37
55 LENAPE 3:45.54
56 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 3:45.55
57 HOLY CROSS 3:45.65
58 HADDON HEIGHTS 3:45.76
59 PARSIPPANY 3:46.20
60 MATAWAN 3:46.26
61 MORRIS KNOLLS 3:46.52
62 EWING 3:46.80
63 WESTFIELD 3:46.90
64 RIDGE 3:46.94
65 EGG HARBOR 3:47.77
66 SCHALICK, ARTHUR P. 3:48.18
67 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 3:48.33
68 TEANECK 3:48.62
69 RANCOCAS VALLEY 3:48.74
70 WILSON,WOODROW 3:49.45
71 RAHWAY 3:50.15
72 SAYREVILLE WAR MEMORIAL 3:50.30
73 WILLIAMSTOWN 3:50.34
74 OAKCREST 3:50.79
75 CRANFORD 3:51.26
76 MADISON 3:51.44
77 HOLY SPIRIT 3:51.46
78 MONTGOMERY 3:51.55
79 MIDLAND PARK 3:51.72
80 NEW PROVIDENCE 3:51.82
81 SUMMIT 3:52.03
82 SADDLE BROOK 3:53.55
83 VERONA 3:54.12
84 SAINT PATRICK'S 3:54.15
85 PASCACK HILLS 3:54.16
86 PAUL VI 3:54.54
87 MAINLAND 3:55.36
88 LIVINGSTON 3:56.42
89 SPOTSWOOD 3:56.90
90 PENNS GROVE 3:57.71
91 TECHNOLOGY 3:57.73
92 LAWRENCE 3:59.41
93 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 3:59.81
94 HASBROUCK HEIGHTS 3:59.85
95 HOLMDEL 4:00.82
96 SNYDER, HENRY 4:01.03
97 SCIENCE 4:01.36
98 OCEAN CITY 4:01.94
99 ABSEGAMI 4:02.25
100 SENECA 4:06.30
Event 15 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Kyle Calvo SOMERVILLE 6-06.00
2 Chris Haley 11 UNION 6-06.00
3 Bruce Francis SR TIMBER CREEK 6-04.00
4 Museveni Akanno 12 SETON HALL 6-04.00
5 Obinna Emenike 12 ST. JOE-METUCHEN 6-04.00
6 Barry James 12 EDISON 6-02.00
7 Nick Syzonemko JR RANDOLPH 6-02.00
8 Harold Burton 12 LONG BRANCH 6-02.00
9 Chris Sole SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 6-02.00
10 Greg Giardino SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 6-02.00
11 Kevin Coleman 12 PLAINFIELD 6-02.00
12 Curtis Gathright 12 EAST ORANGE 6-02.00
13 Tim Boeni 11 BRICK TWP 6-02.00
14 Jamal Ames SR VINELAND 6-00.00
15 Darnell Barber 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6-00.00
16 James Ivey 12 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 6-00.00
17 Chris Smith 05 WILLINGBORO 6-00.00
18 Jude Rene 12 HAMILTON NORTH 6-00.00
19 Tim Lawrence SR WEST MILFORD 6-00.00
20 Jon Linton SR RIDGE 6-00.00
21 Dan Oquendo JR HACKENSACK 6-00.00
22 Eric Haines NOTRE DAME 6-00.00
23 Dilbert Johnson 05 WILLINGBORO 6-00.00
24 Chris Treble 11 MONTGOMERY 6-00.00
25 Greg Kilgore SR BOUND BROOK 6-00.00
26 Chris DeVaughn SR MOORESTOWN 6-00.00
27 Thomas MACKEY BRIDGETON 6-00.00
28 Tom McCarthy 12 SADDLE BROOK 6-00.00
29 Scott Atkins JR PASCACK HILLS 6-00.00
30 Donnie Hill 10 SCHALICK, ARTHUR 6-00.00
31 Tom Planer JR CRANFORD 5-10.00
32 Carl Smith 11 CAMDEN 5-10.00
33 Noel Reyna SR BURLINGTON TWP 5-10.00
34 Javon White TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-10.00
35 jermaine high MANALAPAN 5-10.00
36 Brian Santay 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-10.00
37 Isaac Mireku 12 SETON HALL 5-10.00
38 Bassey Onyile 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-10.00
39 Bryan Fox 12 HILLSBOROUGH 5-10.00
40 Brian Hart 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5-10.00
41 Jared Guyre SR MORRIS KNOLLS 5-10.00
42 Tyrell Ross 11 CLEARVIEW 5-10.00
43 Andrew Grawehr JR PAR HILLS 5-10.00
44 Jerett Sanderson 11 LONG BRANCH 5-10.00
45 Joel Rosado 12 PERTH AMBOY 5-08.00
46 Jean Gentil SR ABRAHAM CLARK 5-08.00
47 T Abdullah SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 5-08.00
48 Eddy Cabo JR HACKENSACK 5-08.00
49 Shurnon Flavaney 11 SAYREVILLE WAR M 5-08.00
50 Michael Roberti 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 5-08.00
51 Quentin Washington SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5-08.00
52 Dan Stokes SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 5-08.00
53 Arthur Ignaczak 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5-08.00
54 Anson Fraser 12 SUMMIT 5-08.00
55 Steve Swern JR LENAPE 5-08.00
56 Chris Calantone BERGEN CATHOLIC 5-08.00
57 David Styler SR CRANFORD 5-08.00
58 Dwayne Lewis 12 CAMDEN 5-08.00
59 Michael Buccheri SO RARITAN 5-08.00
60 Jon Straub SR GATEWAY 5-06.00
61 John Morrison 12 KINGSWAY 5-06.00
62 Steven Barker JR BERGEN TECH 5-06.00
63 Justin King JR WHIPPANY PARK 5-06.00
64 Alex Ramirez SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 5-06.00
65 Jason Staggers JACKSON MEM 5-06.00
66 Shawn Bolcarovic JR MORRIS HILLS 5-06.00
67 evan adams 12 ABSEGAMI 5-06.00
68 Ahkeem Powell LAKEWOOD 5-06.00
69 Sean Smith JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-06.00
70 dominic isolda MANALAPAN 5-06.00
71 Jihad Tutt 11 SHABAZZ, MALCOM 5-06.00
72 Kevin Maulbeck JR MORRIS HILLS 5-06.00
73 Will Baum SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 5-06.00
74 Chris Gonzalez SR DON BOSCO PREP 5-06.00
75 Joseph Gonzalez JR ELIZABETH 5-06.00
76 Pat Gallagher 12 WALL 5-06.00
77 Luis Cartagena SR ELIZABETH 5-06.00
78 Matt Jaremcak JR MORRIS KNOLLS 5-06.00
79 Gregory Tucker SR FRANKLIN 5-06.00
80 Iceberg Bryant JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 5-06.00
81 Jared Sorensen JR VERNON 5-06.00
82 Paul Diercksen SR FREEHOLD TWP. 8.50
Event 17 Boys Shot Put
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark
===============================================================================
1 Elle Ashe 04 WILLINGBORO 57-02.50
2 Dave Zaycek 12 WALL 57-02.00
3 Bernard McKenna 12 SHORE REG 54-02.25
4 Chris Keller SR MATAWAN 53-08.25
5 Tavaris Wright BRIDGETON 52-04.25
6 Jason Maier 12 NEW MILFORD 52-00.00
7 Sal Delhierro 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 51-11.00
8 Perry Hellriegel SR WEST MOORIS 51-10.25
9 James Correa JR EAST BRUNSWICK 51-05.00
10 Ed Skowronski SR RARITAN 51-04.50
11 Doug Alpers SR SPARTA 50-11.75
12 Brian Donohue SR HADDONFIELD 50-10.00
13 Brian Donatelli 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 50-06.50
14 Rob Allen OLD BRIDGE 50-03.00
15 Gerald Lewis SR VINELAND 50-01.50
16 Anwar Counts 12 PLAINFIELD 49-10.25
17 Bill Kidd 12 SOUTHERN REG 49-05.75
18 Seyon Bedell PENNSAUKEN 49-03.25
19 Vinny Stetsko TOMS RIVER SOUTH 48-10.25
20 Roger Hunter JR BURLINGTON TWP 48-02.00
21 Lamont Howard 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 48-01.00
22 Brian Brazinski SR RIDGE 47-11.00
23 Paul Panchesine BUENA 47-07.75
24 Mike Trulby SR MORRIS HILLS 47-03.50
25 Pat Defazio 11 DELBARTON 47-02.75
26 Ted Garippo SR CHRISTIAN BROS A 46-11.50
27 Chris Berezansky 11 HILLSBOROUGH 46-09.50
28 Jonathan Ventola 12 HANOVER PARK 46-09.00
29 Tim Payne MONROE 46-09.00
30 Joshua Hazen JR VERNON 46-08.75
31 Dan DeMarco SR MORRIS HILLS 46-05.50
32 Joe VanderBogart SR WEST MILFORD 46-04.25
33 steve bachman MANALAPAN 46-04.00
34 Jordan Ali 12 SHORE REG 46-03.50
35 Don McCoid 11 SAYREVILLE WAR M 45-11.50
36 Grant Scribner SR RIDGE 45-08.25
37 Daniel Menjivar SR MEMORIAL (WNY) 45-04.00
38 Eugene Monroe 11 PLAINFIELD 45-03.75
39 Yemi Ayeni 11 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 45-03.50
40 Larry Brzeczkowski SR LINDEN 45-02.75
41 Reggie Robinson SR HADDON HEIGHTS 45-02.00
42 Adam McGrath 12 ST. JOE-METUCHEN 45-02.00
43 Ryan Wahl SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 44-11.25
44 Dominic DeGeorge 12 SETON HALL 44-10.25
45 Anthony Disbrow 12 UNION 44-09.25
46 Dan Robinson JR MATAWAN 44-08.75
47 Emanuel Oguleye 12 WILLINGBORO 44-08.25
48 Vaughn Crenshaw SR HACKENSACK 44-07.75
49 Ryan Lawlor TOMS RIVER SOUTH 44-07.25
50 mark Wilkins 12 COLUMBIA 44-06.50
51 Alex Cesan 11 DELBARTON 44-06.25
52 Tim Tsoi SR PRINCETON 44-06.00
53 Jack Kavner 12 NEW MILFORD 44-05.50
54 Jerry Jean-Louis SR WEST ORANGE 44-05.00
55 Travis Parham JR HACKENSACK 44-04.00
56 Leonardo Albanese SR NV @ OLD TAPPAN 44-01.50
57 Chris Quaye JR TIMBER CREEK 44-00.25
58 James Breheney SR MOUNT OLIVE 44-00.00
59 Kahim Sturgis JR ELIZABETH 43-11.50
60 Anthony Woolford JR IMMACULATE CONCE 43-11.50
61 Stanley Valvis JR PASSAIC VAL 43-11.00
62 Giuseppe Harris RANCOCAS VAL 43-10.00
63 Brian Kenyon 11 METUCHEN 43-10.00
64 James Damiano SR PASSAIC VAL 43-09.50
65 Dan Banki JR WALLKILL VAL 43-09.25
66 Chris Lenart 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 43-08.75
67 Peter Duffy 11 SPOTSWOOD HIGH S 43-08.50
68 Fred Hardenbrook 12 EGG HARBOR 43-08.25
69 Michael Kogel HAMILTON WEST 43-07.25
70 Teddy Acosta JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 43-02.75
71 Daryl Lewis JR INDIAN HILLS 43-02.50
72 Brad Fromm SR MADISON 43-00.25
73 Joe Pede SR RARITAN 43-00.25
74 Shawn Sabo SO INDIAN HILLS 42-10.75
75 Jimmy Moreno JR LINDEN 42-10.50
76 Gabreile Cheng SR W.WIND PL NORTH. 42-08.50
77 Dan Louis 12 SAYREVILLE WAR M 42-08.25
78 Frank Baldon SR HIGHLAND REGIONA 42-08.00
79 John Colatrella 12 WALL 42-06.50
80 Jevgenij Spikalov JACKSON MEM 42-04.50
81 Gerard Tucci 12 NUTLEY 42-04.00
82 Darwin Noel BLOOMFIELD 42-02.50
83 Jason Stewart 11 METUCHEN 42-01.50
84 Alex Bonaparte OLD BRIDGE 42-00.75
85 Stephen Witmer 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 42-00.50
86 scott percino 12 HUDSON CATHOLIC 42-00.25
87 Paul Wagner 10 HOPEWELL VALLEY 41-10.75
88 William Simpson 12 SETON HALL 41-10.00
89 Paul Marzolla BERGEN CATHOLIC 41-10.00
90 Andrew Madden SR WASHINGTON TOWNS 41-05.00
91 Karl Armand JR BISHOP EUSTACE 41-05.00
92 Victor Rizzoto 10 SOUTHERN REG 41-03.75
93 Karl Brown 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 41-02.50
94 Chris Campisi 12 JOHN P. STEVENS 41-02.25
95 Christopher Drake 12 HILLSBOROUGH 41-01.75
96 Tom Sutor SR NORTH HUNTERDON 41-01.75
97 Scott Russell 11 MENDHAM 40-10.50
98 Kevin Glover JR GATEWAY 40-10.50
99 Bill Wolverton JR LAWRENCE 40-10.00
100 Erik Heymann JR WESTWOOD 40-09.25
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
GO TO MAIN MENU