|
FR / SO GIRLS 4 X 100 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
53.8 ****MR*** |
|
2 |
LAWRENCE |
54.6 |
|
3 |
EWING |
56.4 |
|
4 |
BISHOP AHR |
56.9 |
|
5 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
57.6 |
|
6 |
ALLENTOWN |
58.1 |
|
7 |
NOTRE DAME |
59.8 |
|
8 |
STEINERT |
60.0 |
|
9 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
60.3 |
|
10 |
BISHOP AHR |
60.3 |
|
11 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
62.3 |
|
12 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
63.5 |
|
13 |
WWP NORTH |
63.9 |
|
14 |
NOTRE DAME |
65.9 |
|
15 |
STEINERT |
66.5 |
|
16 |
ALLENTOWN |
DQ |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS 4 X 200 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
EWING |
1:56.4 |
|
2 |
BISHOP AHR |
1:59.0 |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
2:00.2 |
|
4 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
2:05.8 |
|
5 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
2:06.4 |
|
6 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:07.9 |
|
7 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
2:09.6 |
|
8 |
WWP NORTH |
2:09.7 |
|
9 |
BISHOP AHR |
2:09.9 |
|
10 |
STEINERT |
2:12.4 |
|
11 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
2:15.3 |
|
12 |
STEINERT |
2:18.1 |
|
13 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:18.3 |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS 4 X 400 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
STEINERT |
4:18.7 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
4:22.0 |
|
3 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
4:43.9 |
|
4 |
NOTRE DAME |
4:45.4 |
|
5 |
WWP NORTH |
4:48.0 |
|
6 |
ALLENTOWN |
4:55.8 |
|
7 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
5:01.8 |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS 4 X 800 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
11:08.5 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
11:25.9 |
|
3 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
11:29.6 |
|
4 |
WWP NORTH |
12:14.8 |
|
5 |
NOTRE DAME |
12:25.5 |
|
6 |
ALLENTOWN |
DQ |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS SMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
STEINERT |
4:30.3 |
|
2 |
EWING |
4:36.3 |
|
3 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
4:45.8 |
|
4 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
4:46.2 |
|
5 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
4:53.5 |
|
6 |
ALLENTOWN |
4:54.1 |
|
7 |
WWP NORTH |
5:05.9 |
|
8 |
METUCHEN |
5:09.1 |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS DMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
14:03.6 |
|
2 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
14:19.7 |
|
3 |
WWP SOUTH |
14:20.9 |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
14:43.1 |
|
5 |
NOTRE DAME |
15:23.7 |
|
6 |
WWP NORTH |
15:23.7 |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS 2 X 400 HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:24.9 |
|
2 |
LAWRENCE |
2:41.7 |
|
3 |
METUCHEN |
2:42.3 |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
2:44.2 |
|
5 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
2:47.4 |
|
6 |
BISHOP AHR |
2:50.6 |
|
7 |
STEINERT |
3:08.0 |
|
8 |
ALLENTOWN |
3:16.2 |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS SHUT. HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
57.1 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
57.3 |
|
3 |
NOTRE DAME |
62.4 |
|
4 |
BISHOP AHR |
65.7 |
|
5 |
WWP NORTH |
DQ |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS LONG JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
28' 10 1/2" |
|
2 |
LAWRENCE |
27' 9 1/4" |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
27' 8 1/2" |
|
4 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
25' 4 1/4" |
|
5 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
25' 3 1/2" |
|
6 |
NOTRE DAME |
25' 4 1/2" |
|
7 |
WWP NORTH |
24' 5" |
|
8 |
ALLENTOWN |
24' 2 1/2" |
|
9 |
EWING |
24' 1" |
|
10 |
STEINERT |
23' 3" |
|
11 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
22' 9 1/4" |
|
12 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
22' 10 1/2" |
|
13 |
EWING |
21' 4 1/2" |
|
14 |
WWP NORTH |
19' 6 1/4" |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
60' 8" ***MR*** |
|
2 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
51' 1 1/2" |
|
3 |
WWP NORTH |
28' 1" |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
FOUL |
|
5 |
EWING |
FOUL |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS HIGH JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
9' 2" |
|
2 |
WWP SOUTH |
8' 6" |
|
3 |
WWP NORTH |
5' 0" |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
4' 8" |
|
5 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
4' 6" |
|
6 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
4' 2" |
|
7 |
STEINERT |
4' 0" |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS POLE VAULT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP NORTH |
12' 6" |
|
2 |
ALLENTOWN |
7' 0" |
|
3 |
WWP NORTH |
6' 0" |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
NH |
|
5 |
WWP SOUTH |
NH |
|
6 |
WWP NORTH |
NH |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS SHOT PUT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
LAWRENCE |
56' 10 1/2" ***MR*** |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
55' 1 1/4" |
|
3 |
WWP NORTH |
49' 6 1/4" |
|
4 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
48' 3 3/4" |
|
5 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
47' 6 1/2" |
|
6 |
EWING |
47' 1 3/4" |
|
7 |
WWP SOUTH |
46' 8 1/4" |
|
8 |
BISHOP AHR |
46' 1 3/4" |
|
9 |
BISHOP AHR |
43' 5" |
|
10 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
43' 10" |
|
11 |
BISHOP AHR |
42' 9" |
|
12 |
STEINERT |
42' 10" |
|
13 |
WWP NORTH |
42' 10 1/2" |
|
14 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
40' 7 1/2" |
|
15 |
EWING |
35' 8" |
|
16 |
BISHOP AHR |
35' 1 1/2" |
|
17 |
WWP SOUTH |
21' 5 3/4" |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS DISCUS RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
164' 9" |
|
2 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
144' 1" |
|
3 |
WWP SOUTH |
140' 4" |
|
4 |
NOTRE DAME |
133' 10" |
|
5 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
133' 10" |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
131' 1" |
|
7 |
LAWRENCE |
129' 11" |
|
8 |
EWING |
123' 10" |
|
9 |
WWP NORTH |
118' 11" |
|
10 |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
117' 7" |
|
11 |
BISHOP AHR |
110' 4" |
|
12 |
NOTRE DAME |
108' 7" |
|
13 |
WWP NORTH |
108' 5" |
|
14 |
STUART COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
104' 10" |
|
15 |
EWING |
89' 5" |
|
|
FR / SO GIRLS JAVELIN RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
|
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
197' 7" ***MR*** |
|
|
NOTRE DAME |
147' 7" |
|
|
WWP SOUTH |
146' 9" |
|
|
WWP NORTH |
122' 6" |
|
|
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
107' 4" |
|
|
WWP SOUTH |
105' 0" |
|
|
NOTRE DAME |
102' 6" |
|
|
WWP NORTH |
97' 7" |
|
|
EWING |
92' 10" |
|
|
EWING |
77' 11" |
|
|
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
76' 0" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS 4 X 100 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
49.4 |
|
2 |
CHEROKEE |
50.2 |
|
3 |
STEINERT |
54.2 |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
56.1 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS 4 X 200 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
1:44.4 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
1:50.2 |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
1:50.7 |
|
4 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
1:51.3 |
|
5 |
STEINERT |
1:52.7 |
|
6 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
1:56.3 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS 4 X 400 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
3:47.0 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
4:11.6 |
|
3 |
STEINERT |
4:13.9 |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
4:14.5 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS 4 X 800 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
9:00.9 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
9:17.4 |
|
3 |
WWP SOUTH |
9:27.9 |
|
4 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
9:39.8 |
|
5 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
10:09.8 |
|
6 |
CHEROKEE |
10:12.9 |
|
7 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
10:38.6 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS SMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
4:09.7 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
4:11.4 |
|
3 |
LAWRENCE |
4:11.8 |
|
4 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
4:48.0 |
|
5 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
4:48.5 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS DMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
11:29.7 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
11:52.1 |
|
3 |
WWP SOUTH |
12:13.8 |
|
4 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
12:21.3 |
|
5 |
CHEROKEE |
12:32.3 |
|
6 |
LAWRENCE |
12:51.1 |
|
7 |
ALLENTOWN |
12:57.7 |
|
8 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
12:58.1 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS 2 X 400 HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:11.1 |
|
2 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
2:24.5 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS SHUT. HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
|
NOTRE DAME |
57.2 |
|
|
BISHOP EUSTACE |
62.8 |
|
|
FROSH BOYS LONG JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
34' 2" |
|
2 |
CHEROKEE |
29' 11 1/2" |
|
3 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
28' 4 1/2" |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
26' 10 1/4" |
|
5 |
STEINERT |
25' 11 1/4" |
|
6 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
25' 0" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS TRIPLE JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
70' 3" ***MR*** |
|
2 |
CHEROKEE |
67' 7" |
|
3 |
LAWRENCE |
59' 8" |
|
4 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
59' 0" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS HIGH JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
9' 10" |
|
2 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
9' 6" |
|
3 |
NOTRE DAME |
9' 4" |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
4' 8" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS POLE VAULT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
14' 6" |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
13' 6" |
|
3 |
STEINERT |
6' 6" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS SHOT PUT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
86' 0" ***MR*** |
|
2 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
75' 6" |
|
3 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
72' 9 1/4" |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
70' 8 1/4" |
|
5 |
NOTRE DAME |
62' 4 1/2" |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
59' 2" |
|
7 |
PAULSBORO |
53' 1/2" |
|
8 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
52' 2 1/4" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS DISCUS RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
217' 9" |
|
2 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
198' 9" |
|
3 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
161' 7" |
|
4 |
CHEROKEE |
135' 9" |
|
5 |
STEINERT |
124' 0" |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
121' 11" |
|
7 |
PAULSBORO |
118' 10" |
|
8 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
116' 10" |
|
9 |
NOTRE DAME |
111' 9" |
|
|
FROSH BOYS JAVELIN RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
228' 2" |
|
2 |
STEINERT |
201' 6" |
|
3 |
NOTRE DAME |
195' 8" |
|
4 |
PAULSBORO |
177' 10" |
|
5 |
NOTRE DAME |
148' 4" |
|
6 |
CHEROKEE |
133' 9" |
|
7 |
STEINERT |
122' 8" |
|
8 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
121' 5" |
|
|
SOPH BOYS 4 X 100 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
EWING |
47.8 |
|
2 |
BISHOP AHR |
48.2 |
|
3 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
49.4 |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
49.7 |
|
5 |
NOTRE DAME |
51.1 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS 4 X 200 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
1:40.3 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
1:41.0 |
|
3 |
LAWRENCE |
1:42.2 |
|
4 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
1:44.7 |
|
5 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
1:47.9 |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
1:52.1 |
|
7 |
EWING |
DQ |
|
8 |
ALLENTOWN |
DQ |
|
|
SOPH BOYS 4 X 400 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
3:43.8 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
3:44.4 |
|
3 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
3:46.0 |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
3:53.9 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS 4 X 800 |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
CHEROKEE |
9:09.8 |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
9:20.4 |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
9:55.7 |
|
4 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
10:59.7 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS SMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
3:48.3 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
3:55.6 |
|
3 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
3:57.7 |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
4:01.2 |
|
5 |
BISHOP AHR |
4:15.1 |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
4:15.9 |
|
7 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
4:21.8 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS DMR |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
CHEROKEE |
11:36.3 ***MR*** |
|
2 |
STEINERT |
12:20.8 |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
13:14.3 |
|
4 |
BURLINGTON TWP. |
13:26.2 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS 2 X 400 HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:03.1 |
|
2 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
2:05.7 |
|
3 |
WWP SOUTH |
2:05.8 |
|
4 |
EWING |
2:09.8 |
|
5 |
WWP SOUTH |
2:16.1 |
|
6 |
NOTRE DAME |
2:16.4 |
|
|
SOPH BOYS SHUT. HURD. |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
53.5 ***MR*** |
|
|
SOPH BOYS LONG JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
NOTRE DAME |
34' 6 3/4" |
|
2 |
LAWRENCE |
34' 6" |
|
3 |
EWING |
34' 5 3/4" |
|
4 |
ALLENTOWN |
33' 1/4" |
|
5 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
31' 9 1/4" |
|
6 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
30' 10 1/4" |
|
7 |
STEINERT |
30' 5 1/4" |
|
8 |
NOTRE DAME |
29' 6 1/4" |
|
9 |
ALLENTOWN |
29' 2 3/4" |
|
10 |
STEINERT |
25' 2" |
|
|
SOPH BOYS TRIPLE JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
69' 6" |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
69' 4 1/2" |
|
3 |
STEINERT |
62' 11" |
|
|
SOPH BOYS HIGH JUMP RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
ALLENTOWN |
10' 6" |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
10' 4" |
|
3 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
5' 0" |
|
4 |
BISHOP AHR |
5' 0" |
|
5 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
NH |
|
6 |
ALLENTOWN |
NH |
|
|
SOPH BOYS POLE VAULT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
LAWRENCE |
17' 0" |
|
2 |
NOTRE DAME |
17' 0" |
|
3 |
ALLENTOWN |
7' 0" |
|
. |
. |
. |
|
|
SOPH BOYS SHOT PUT RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
72' 4" |
|
2 |
EWING |
70' 3" |
|
3 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
68' 10" |
|
4 |
STEINERT |
67' 11 1/2" |
|
5 |
BISHOP AHR |
67' 6" |
|
6 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
67' 3 1/2" |
|
7 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
64' 5 1/2" |
|
8 |
PAULSBORO |
63' 5" |
|
9 |
BISHOP AHR |
61' 2 1/2" |
|
10 |
CHEROKEE |
54' 3 1/2" |
|
|
SOPH BOYS DISCUS RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
WWP SOUTH |
205' 0" |
|
2 |
STEINERT |
181' 4" |
|
3 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
174' 5" |
|
4 |
PAULSBORO |
174' 4" |
|
5 |
CHEROKEE |
168' 8" |
|
6 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
167' 9" |
|
7 |
EWING |
157' 2" |
|
8 |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
145' 3" |
|
9 |
BISHOP AHR |
128' 6" |
|
|
SOPH BOYS JAVELIN RELAY |
|
PLACE |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
|
1 |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
237' 9" |
|
2 |
PAULSBORO |
221' 11" |
|
3 |
STEINERT |
212' 7" |
|
4 |
WWP SOUTH |
212' 7" |
|
5 |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
183' 7" |
|
6 |
STEINERT |
143' 4" |
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 1 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TED MAURAGANIS |
WWP SOUTH |
12.2 |
2 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
12.3 |
3 |
ERIC BRUNO |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
13.1 |
4 |
KYLE HANIGAN |
STEINERT |
13.1 |
5 |
PAT AMARAL |
NOTRE DAME |
16.4 |
6 |
ODEANIC MCBEAN |
|
DQ |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 2 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
HESED IKE |
EWING |
11.9 |
2 |
SHANE ROBINSON |
BISHOP AHR |
12.1 |
3 |
JARRETT PELZER |
NOTRE DAME |
12.1 |
4 |
TERRENCE ALLEN |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
13.1 |
5 |
MIKE STELLINO |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
13.2 |
6 |
MIKE SZWOROWSKI |
STEINERT |
NT |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 3 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
LEE VARANYAK |
ALLENTOWN |
12.6 |
2 |
MATT BARBARASCH |
WWP SOUTH |
12.8 |
3 |
MIKE ALDRICH |
ALLENTOWN |
13.2 |
4 |
MIKE HEGADORN |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
13.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 4 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
RICH GUNNELL |
NOTRE DAME |
11.4 |
2 |
KYLE GAFGEN |
LAWRENCE |
11.8 |
3 |
JOHNNY PIERCE |
NOTRE DAME |
12.2 |
4 |
TONY LOGAN |
BISHOP AHR |
12.2 |
5 |
GRANT MACQUEEN |
WWP SOUTH |
12.2 |
6 |
HEZEKEAH MCRAE |
LAWRENCE |
NT |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 100 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
RICH GUNNELL |
NOTRE DAME |
11.5 |
2 |
KYLE GAFGEN |
LAWRENCE |
11.8 |
3 |
SHANE ROBINSON |
BISHOP AHR |
11.8 |
4 |
HESED IKE |
EWING |
12.2 |
5 |
JOHNNY PIERCE |
NOTRE DAME |
12.2 |
6 |
TED MAURAGANIS |
WWP SOUTH |
12.5 |
7 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
12.5 |
8 |
LEE VARANYAK |
ALLENTOWN |
12.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 400 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JARRETT PELZER |
NOTRE DAME |
51.4 |
2 |
TED MAURAGANIS |
WWP SOUTH |
51.9 |
3 |
CHRIS JONES |
EWING |
53.3 |
4 |
RANDY MCKNIGHT |
WWP SOUTH |
53.4 |
5 |
RICH GUNNELL |
NOTRE DAME |
53.4 |
6 |
JOHNNY PIERCE |
NOTRE DAME |
53.8 |
7 |
MACQUEEN |
WWP SOUTH |
53.9 |
8 |
JARED HENRIE |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
54.2 |
9 |
TURNER |
WWP SOUTH |
54.5 |
10 |
MARC COLON |
NOTRE DAME |
54.8 |
11 |
MCBEAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
55.0 |
12 |
STEVE SIONNE |
NOTRE DAME |
55.1 |
13 |
MATT BARBARASCH |
WWP SOUTH |
55.8 |
14 |
LEE VARANYAK |
ALLENTOWN |
56.3 |
15 |
SHANE GARDINER |
STEINERT |
56.8 |
16 |
ALLEN |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
56.8 |
17 |
MIKE STELLINO |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
57.8 |
18 |
DEBARRLIS ALFORD |
BISHOP AHR |
58.4 |
19 |
MIKE ALDRICH |
ALLENTOWN |
59.1 |
20 |
PAT DEAL |
NOTRE DAME |
59.9 |
21 |
KENJI HORTON |
BISHOP AHR |
60.6 |
22 |
GREG FYFFIE |
WWP SOUTH |
61.4 |
23 |
SHANE MAPPS |
STEINERT |
62.2 |
24 |
MIKE HEGADOWN |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
63.9 |
25 |
PAT AMARAL |
NOTRE DAME |
71.8 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 800 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JIM COLLINS |
STEINERT |
2:03.1 |
2 |
PETE REYNOLDS |
EWING |
2:05.4 |
3 |
NICK DIGROSSO |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
2:05.9 |
4 |
STEVE SIONNE |
NOTRE DAME |
2:06.4 |
5 |
NICK COLLINS |
STEINERT |
2:07.2 |
6 |
ADAM LEWIS |
WWP SOUTH |
2:07.8 |
7 |
FRANK ADRAGNA |
NOTRE DAME |
2:09.2 |
8 |
TOM BENSON |
STEINERT |
2:09.6 |
9 |
ANDREW FREEMAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
2:09.9 |
10 |
DAN PETTY |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
2:12.0 |
11 |
BRICE |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
2:15.4 |
12 |
KEVIN HOHNER |
BISHOP AHR |
2:16.2 |
13 |
SCHLAMIN |
WWP SOUTH |
2:16.5 |
14 |
MIKE MEENS |
WWP SOUTH |
2:17.0 |
15 |
JUSATIN DEANGELIS |
NOTRE DAME |
2:19.2 |
16 |
MIKE BATANIAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
2:19.6 |
17 |
ZACH BUTOVICH |
NOTRE DAME |
2:20.8 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 800 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
18 |
STEVE MYERS |
NOTRE DAME |
2:23.0 |
19 |
BRYAN TYSKA |
BISHOP AHR |
2:23.4 |
20 |
DEVON GAMON |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
2:24.5 |
21 |
SHAWN TUCKER |
EWING |
2:25.3 |
22 |
BROHN |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
2:26.1 |
23 |
BRENDON CREDLE |
NOTRE DAME |
2:26.8 |
24 |
COSMO KNOK |
WWP SOUTH |
2:27.4 |
25 |
PETE THOMPSON |
NOTRE DAME |
2:30.1 |
26 |
JC CURCIO |
NOTRE DAME |
2:34.6 |
27 |
ANTHONY BUCHANAN |
STEINERT |
2:37.1 |
28 |
PRESTON HALL |
NOTRE DAME |
2:38.7 |
29 |
JAYA SURRIYA |
WWP SOUTH |
2:41.0 |
30 |
PAT THOMPSON |
NOTRE DAME |
2:52.6 |
31 |
CHARLIE SCHAFER |
NOTRE DAME |
2:52.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 1600 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
PHIL FUENTES |
STEINERT |
4:34.7 |
2 |
TOM BENSON |
STEINERT |
4:39.9 |
3 |
ANDREW FREEMAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
4:44.1 |
4 |
JOE ENNIS |
WWP SOUTH |
4:45.2 |
5 |
FRANK ADRAGNA |
NOTRE DAME |
4:46.9 |
6 |
EVERETT SCHLAWIN |
WWP SOUTH |
4:50.8 |
7 |
DAN PETTY |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
4:51.8 |
8 |
JUSTIN DEANGELIS |
NOTRE DAME |
4:54.7 |
9 |
BRENDAN BRICE |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
4:55.2 |
10 |
MOSTAFA OMARA |
EWING |
4:55.7 |
11 |
MIKE MEERS |
WWP SOUTH |
4:56.3 |
12 |
ADAM WORTH |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
5:01.1 |
13 |
ZACH BUTOVICH |
NOTRE DAME |
5:03.0 |
14 |
MIKE BATANIAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
5:05.0 |
15 |
BRANDON POLLARD |
EWING |
5:05.1 |
16 |
KEVIN HOHNER |
BISHOP AHR |
5:11.5 |
17 |
STEVE MYERS |
NOTRE DAME |
5:13.2 |
18 |
BRYAN TYSKI |
BISHOP AHR |
5:14.3 |
19 |
ROB JOBST |
EWING |
5:14.6 |
20 |
DEVON GANNON |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
5:16.3 |
21 |
COLLIN ADKISSO |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
5:18.4 |
22 |
WYMAN BRASOR |
EWING |
5:21.4 |
23 |
PETE THOMPSON |
NOTRE DAME |
5:26.8 |
24 |
ED DEAN |
STEINERT |
5:27.2 |
25 |
GREG BYRNE |
BISHOP AHR |
5:27.7 |
26 |
NEDION MANIPAULI |
WWP SOUTH |
5:31.4 |
27 |
DAMIAN GERMINANO |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
5:32.1 |
28 |
PRESTON HALL |
NOTRE DAME |
5:37.6 |
29 |
BRENDON CREDLE |
NOTRE DAME |
5:44.4 |
30 |
RICH JOSEPH |
BISHOP AHR |
6:03.7 |
31 |
PAT THOMPSON |
NOTRE DAME |
6:10.4 |
32 |
CHARLIE SCHAFER |
NOTRE DAME |
6:27.2 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 400 HURDLES FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TIQUAN UNDERWOOD |
NOTRE DAME |
55.9 |
2 |
BRIAN SCOTT |
LAWRENCE |
59.7 |
3 |
ANDREW MATUANO |
EWING |
60.3 |
4 |
JON TERMEN |
EWING |
61.3 |
5 |
ADAM PORESKY |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
61.7 |
6 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
62.6 |
7 |
JARED HENRIE |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
62.9 |
8 |
SCOTT ORR |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
66.7 |
9 |
COLIN FITZPATRICK |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
67.0 |
10 |
JASON BERTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
71.1 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 110 METER HIGH HURDLE TRIALS |
|
HEAT 1 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TIQUAN UNDERWOOD |
NOTRE DAME |
15.2 |
2 |
JON TERMEN |
EWING |
16.3 |
3 |
ANDREW MATUANO |
EWING |
17.6 |
4 |
DAN QUINN |
NOTRE DAME |
18.4 |
5 |
COLIN FITZPATRICK |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
19.8 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 110 METER HIGH HURDLE TRIALS |
|
HEAT 2 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
LAMIR WHETSTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
15.9 |
2 |
ADAM PORESKY |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
16.6 |
3 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
17.1 |
4 |
CLIFF SACALIS |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
18.1 |
5 |
CHRIS SMITH |
NOTRE DAME |
18.9 |
6 |
JASON BERTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
19.6 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS 110 METER HIGH HURDLE FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TIQUAN UNDERWOOD |
NOTRE DAME |
15.3 |
2 |
LAMIR WHETSTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
15.6 |
3 |
ADAM PORESKY |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
16.5 |
4 |
JON TERMEN |
EWING |
16.9 |
5 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
17.1 |
6 |
ANDREW MATUANO |
WWP SOUTH |
19.0 |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS LONG JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TIQUAN UNDERWOOD |
NOTRE DAME |
20' 9" |
2 |
RANDY MCKNIGHT |
WWP SOUTH |
20' 1 1/4" |
3 |
CARL MARSHALL |
LAWRENCE |
19' 9 1/2" |
4 |
CHRIS JONES |
EWING |
19' 1/2" |
5 |
DAN QUINN |
NOTRE DAME |
18' 6 1/2" |
6 |
JIM COLLINS |
STEINERT |
18' 5 1/2" |
7 |
JOHNNY PIERCE |
NOTRE DAME |
18' 3 1/2" |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS LONG JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
8 |
LAMIR WHETSTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
18' 1" |
9 |
JEFF ANGELINI |
NOTRE DAME |
17' 7" |
10 |
SHANE ROBINSON |
BISHOP AHR |
17' 4" |
11 |
ODEANI MCBEAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
17' 2 1/4" |
12 |
CLIFF SACALIS |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
16' 11 1/2" |
13 |
KYLE FLANGAN |
STEINERT |
16' 7 3/4" |
14 |
RICH FUSTON |
BISHOP AHR |
16' 1/2" |
15 |
KEVIN DELUCA |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
15' 11 1/4" |
16 |
CHARLES MATTES |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
15' 4 3/4" |
17 |
MICHAEL MCCLAIN |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
14' 5 1/4" |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS TRIPLE JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
TIQUAN UNDERWOOD |
NOTRE DAME |
40' 5 1/2" |
2 |
DAN QUINN |
NOTRE DAME |
39' 9" |
3 |
JOHNNY PIERCE |
NOTRE DAME |
39' 5 1/2" |
4 |
LAMIR WHETSTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
38' 0" |
5 |
CHARLES MATTES |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
34' 1 1/2" |
6 |
NICK COLLINS |
STEINERT |
34' 0" |
7 |
KEVIN DELUCA |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
31' 10" |
8 |
MICHAEL MCCLAIN |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
30' 9 1/2" |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS HIGH JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
RANDY MCKNIGHT |
WWP SOUTH |
5' 10" |
2 |
LAMIR WHETSTONE |
NOTRE DAME |
5' 8" |
3 |
NICK MARAVELIAS |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
5' 4" |
4 |
DAN QUINN |
NOTRE DAME |
5' 4" |
5 |
ROLAND HOWARD |
BISHOP AHR |
5' 0" |
6 |
KYLE FLANGAN |
STEINERT |
5' 0" |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS POLE VAULT FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
ROCKIE CALVO |
LAWRENCE |
13' 0" |
2 |
JON TERMEN |
EWING |
12' 6" |
3 |
RICHY FLETCHEN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
11' 0" |
4 |
CHRIS SMITH |
NOTRE DAME |
10' 0" |
5 |
CHARLES MATTES |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
10' 0" |
6 |
ROB JOBST |
EWING |
10' 0" |
7 |
NICK MARAVELIAS |
MONSIGNOR DONAVAN |
9' 6" |
8 |
PETE THOMPSON |
NOTRE DAME |
9' 6" |
9 |
JARRETT PELZER |
NOTRE DAME |
8' 6" |
10 |
PAT HOFFMAN |
STEINERT |
8' 6" |
11 |
O'MARA |
EWING |
8' 0" |
|
INDIVIDUAL BOYS SHOT PUT FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
FRANK DIMEGLIO |
LAWRENCE |
43' 5" |
2 |
HESED IKE |
EWING |
43' 3 1/2" |
3 |
EMANUEL LALOTA |
LAWRENCE |
40' 8 1/2" |
4 |
BILL WOLVERTON |
LAWRENCE |
39' 9" |
5 |
DAN WALTER |
ALLENTOWN |
39' 5 1/2" |
6 |
SCOTT SWANEKAMP |
NOTRE DAME |
37' 4" |
7 |
VINCE DIMEGLIO |
LAWRENCE |
37' 0" |
8 |
MIKE STIRM |
NOTRE DAME |
36' 11 1/2" |
9 |
ANDREW SMITH |
NOTRE DAME |
33' 6 1/4" |
10 |
JUAN SIBLEY |
NOTRE DAME |
33' 1" |
11 |
ANTHONY NIME |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
32' 5 1/2" |
12 |
RICH DOUGHERTY |
ALLENTOWN |
27' 11 3/4" |
13 |
ROB HANEY |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
25' 8 1/4" |
14 |
CHRIS HEARN |
BISHOP EUSTACE |
25' 2 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 1 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
NATALIE MAPP |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
12.9 |
2 |
KRISTEN MAHON |
NOTRE DAME |
13.6 |
3 |
KELLY LANIGAN |
NOTRE DAME |
13.9 |
4 |
IJEONNIA MUNSIN |
EWING |
14.4 |
5 |
BUFFALINO |
BISHOP AHR |
15.5 |
6 |
CHINEHILLA |
BISHOP AHR |
16.4 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 2 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
BRITTNI SMALLWOOD |
BISHOP AHR |
12.9 |
2 |
NICOLE UTLEY |
EWING |
14.2 |
3 |
LINDSAY JACOBS |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
14.2 |
4 |
LAUREN SHUNK |
NOTRE DAME |
14.3 |
5 |
VANESSA MEDINA |
EWING |
14.6 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 3 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JEN GRABOWSKI |
ALLENTOWN |
13.3 |
2 |
LIZZIE HERON |
WWP SOUTH |
14.4 |
3 |
KRISTIN GILORMINI |
BISHOP AHR |
14.9 |
4 |
KAITLYN MAZUP |
BISHOP AHR |
15.0 |
5 |
NANCY ROWE |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
15.5 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METERS TRIALS |
|
HEAT 4 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JENISE JONES |
EWING |
13.4 |
2 |
LATISHA BANKS |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
13.7 |
3 |
BLAKE |
WWP SOUTH |
14.3 |
4 |
MIKE |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
14.8 |
5 |
BRUNSTER |
EWING |
15.4 |
6 |
DENNIS |
|
16.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
BRITTNI SMALLWOOD |
BISHOP AHR |
12.7 |
2 |
NATALIE MAPP |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
12.8 |
3 |
JEN GRABOWSKI |
ALLENTOWN |
13.0 |
4 |
JENISE JONES |
EWING |
13.6 |
5 |
LATASHA BANKS |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
13.9 |
6 |
KRISTEN MAHON |
NOTRE DAME |
13.9 |
7 |
NICOLE UTLEY |
EWING |
14.2 |
8 |
LIZZIE HERON |
WWP SOUTH |
14.3 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 400 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
NATALIE MAPP |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
59.0 |
2 |
PAIGE SIMS |
LAWRENCE |
62.0 |
3 |
JACKIE PIERE |
LAWRENCE |
63.8 |
4 |
EVELYN YUPN |
WWP SOUTH |
64.6 |
5 |
KELLY LANIGAN |
NOTRE DAME |
66.2 |
6 |
IJEOMA NWOSU |
EWING |
66.5 |
7 |
ALLISON WARNER |
WWP SOUTH |
68.4 |
8 |
AUDREY VARRES |
WWP SOUTH |
68.6 |
9 |
KRISTIN GILORMINI |
BISHOP AHR |
69.1 |
10 |
LIANA GONZALES |
NOTRE DAME |
92.2 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 800 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
CAROLYN LIPOVSKY |
BISHOP AHR |
2:22.4 |
2 |
LISA MILLER |
WWP SOUTH |
2:26.8 |
3 |
ALEX HYLAND |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
2:30.3 |
4 |
MICHELLE BARBARASCH |
WWP SOUTH |
2:31.4 |
5 |
JANOWICZ |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
2:33.1 |
6 |
WALTER |
EWING |
2:33.9 |
7 |
CRAIG |
STEINERT |
2:35.0 |
8 |
THOMPSON |
LAWRENCE |
2:37.0 |
9 |
WANG |
WWP SOUTH |
2:39.8 |
10 |
TORI MUSUMECI |
WWP SOUTH |
2:40.7 |
11 |
EMILY DRISCOLL |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
2:41.3 |
12 |
PIUGGI |
WWP SOUTH |
2:41.8 |
13 |
JAKKI TIMONY |
NOTRE DAME |
2:43.5 |
14 |
BENSON |
STEINERT |
2:44.1 |
15 |
LAUREN ICOVINO |
NOTRE DAME |
2:45.5 |
16 |
LEUEGUE |
LAWRENCE |
2:47.1 |
17 |
SHELDON |
WWP SOUTH |
2:47.2 |
18 |
DORANS |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
2:52.2 |
19 |
LEE |
WWP SOUTH |
2:56.0 |
20 |
UR |
BISHOP AHR |
2:56.9 |
21 |
CURRIE |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
2:57.2 |
22 |
MELISSA MASON |
NOTRE DAME |
2:57.7 |
23 |
CHRISSY SCHRAMKE |
NOTRE DAME |
2:58.1 |
24 |
BANKOWSKI |
BISHOP AHR |
3:04.8 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 1600 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
ALEX HYLAND |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
5:20.9 |
2 |
MICHELLE BARBARASCH |
WWP SOUTH |
5:22.3 |
3 |
LISA MILLER |
WWP SOUTH |
5:24.0 |
4 |
CAROLYN LIPOVSKY |
BISHOP AHR |
5:24.5 |
5 |
ANNIE CARNEY |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
5:29.9 |
6 |
KRISTEN HERBECK |
STEINERT |
5:31.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 1600 METERS FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
7 |
CAROLYN CALHOUN |
EWING |
5:35.7 |
8 |
LAUREN BENSON |
STEINERT |
5:40.1 |
9 |
ALLISON WARNER |
WWP SOUTH |
5:49.2 |
10 |
EMILY DRISCOLL |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
5:49.6 |
11 |
CHRISTINA BROCKER |
WWP SOUTH |
5:56.1 |
12 |
DEIDRE LIPPAY |
METUCHEN |
5:57.4 |
13 |
LAURA BRIENZA |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
5:58.4 |
14 |
SHIRA SHELDEN |
WWP SOUTH |
6:00.2 |
15 |
LAUREN ICOVINO |
NOTRE DAME |
6:00.6 |
16 |
JAKKI TIMONY |
NOTRE DAME |
6:02.8 |
17 |
FLORENCE LEE |
WWP SOUTH |
6:07.9 |
18 |
KRISTEN DORANS |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
6:13.0 |
19 |
CATHERINE LURRIE |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
6:27.4 |
20 |
KATIE UR |
BISHOP AHR |
6:33.9 |
21 |
MELISSA MASON |
NOTRE DAME |
6:34.6 |
22 |
HANNAH MCNEES |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
6:43.3 |
23 |
MOLLY CHRNELICH |
NOTRE DAME |
6:46.2 |
24 |
JESSICA BANDOWSKI |
BISHOP AHR |
7:02.9 |
25 |
ANNIE APECTOR |
METUCHEN |
7:10.0 |
26 |
MAGGIE MCSORLEY |
NOTRE DAME |
7:50.9 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 400 HURDLES FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
EMILY PILLAGI |
WWP SOUTH |
74.4 |
2 |
BRITTANY JONES |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
78.1 |
3 |
JACKIE SMITH |
ALLENTOWN |
79.9 |
4 |
CARMEN INGRAM |
EWING |
83.6 |
5 |
MAURA MACZINKO |
NOTRE DAME |
85.1 |
6 |
RAY CHANDRASEKHER |
STEINERT |
85.4 |
7 |
JESSICA BANDOWSKI |
BISHOP AHR |
85.5 |
8 |
KATIE HUTCHINSON |
STEINERT |
93.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METER HIGH HURDLE TRIALS |
|
HEAT 1 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
LATASHA BANKS |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
15.7 |
2 |
JENISE JONES |
EWING |
16.7 |
3 |
LIZZIE HERON |
WWP SOUTH |
18.5 |
4 |
RAY CHANDRASEKHER |
STEINERT |
21.7 |
5 |
KATIE HUTCHINSON |
STEINERT |
21.7 |
6 |
MEGHAN ALGEO |
NOTRE DAME |
21.8 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METER HIGH HURDLE TRIALS |
|
HEAT 2 |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
LAUREN PISANO |
METUCHEN |
18.7 |
2 |
BRITTANY JONES |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
19.1 |
3 |
AISHA KHAN |
WWP SOUTH |
NT |
4 |
KAITLYN MAZUR |
BISHOP AHR |
NT |
5 |
KRISTIE BUTLER |
STEINERT |
NT |
6 |
NICOLE ROSSI |
STEINERT |
NT |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METER HIGH HURDLE TRIALS |
|
HEAT 3 |
1 |
ANNA BLAKE |
WWP SOUTH |
18.6 |
2 |
ANGELA HARRINGTON |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
18.8 |
3 |
CARMEN INGRAM |
EWING |
19.4 |
4 |
JACKE SMITH |
ALLENTOWN |
NT |
5 |
MAURA MACZINKO |
NOTRE DAME |
NT |
6 |
RACHEL TRANOTTI |
METUCHEN |
NT |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS 100 METER HIGH HURDLE FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JENISE JONES |
EWING |
16.6 |
2 |
LATASHA BANKS |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
18.1 |
3 |
ANNA BLAKE |
WWP SOUTH |
18.2 |
4 |
LAUREN PISANO |
METUCHEN |
18.9 |
5 |
BRITTANY JONES |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
19.6 |
6 |
ANGELA HARRINGTON |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
20.0 |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS LONG JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JEN GRABOWSKI |
ALLENTOWN |
16' 8" |
2 |
BRITTNEY SMALLWOOD |
BISHOP AHR |
14' 9" |
3 |
VALERIE ROJAS |
BISHOP AHR |
14' 4 1/2" |
4 |
ANGELA HARRINGTON |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
14' 0" |
5 |
ANNA BLAKE |
WWP SOUTH |
12' 10 1/2" |
6 |
AISHA KHAN |
WWP SOUTH |
12' 5 1/2" |
7 |
NICOLE UTLEY |
EWING |
12' 2 1/4" |
8 |
MEGHAN ALGEO |
NOTRE DAME |
10' 8" |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS TRIPLE JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JEN GRABOWSKI |
ALLENTOWN |
33' 10 1/2" |
2 |
KRISTEN VOLPE |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
30' 4" |
3 |
NANCY ROWE |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
28' 5" |
4 |
MAURA MACZINKO |
NOTRE DAME |
28' 1/2" |
5 |
LAUREN BENSON |
STEINERT |
27' 3 1/2" |
6 |
MEGHAN ALGEO |
NOTRE DAME |
26' 6 1/2" |
7 |
NICOLE UTLEY |
EWING |
24' 6" |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS HIGH JUMP FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
MAURA MACZINKO |
NOTRE DAME |
4' 8" |
2 |
JENISE JONES |
EWING |
4' 8" |
3 |
JEN GRABOWSKI |
ALLENTOWN |
4' 6" |
4 |
VANESSA MEDINA |
EWING |
4' 6" |
5 |
NANCY ROWE |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
4' 6" |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS POLE VAULT FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
JACKIE DICOLO |
NOTRE DAME |
7' 0" |
2 |
KAITLYN WAAH |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
6' 6" |
3 |
KRISTINA VOLPE |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
6' 6" |
4 |
NICOLE KAMINSKI |
NOTRE DAME |
6' 6" |
5 |
ADRAIN BREWSTER |
EWING |
6' 0" |
|
INDIVIDUAL GIRLS SHOT PUT FINALS |
PLACE |
NAME |
SCHOOL |
PERFORMANCE |
1 |
DEVIN PICOTT |
LAWRENCE |
35' 10 1/2" |
2 |
ALLISON SHERIDAN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
32' 9 1/2" |
3 |
JANETTE FULLER |
LAWRENCE |
31' 9 1/4" |
4 |
LOLA ADEYAMO |
BISHOP AHR |
30' 3 1/4" |
5 |
MEGAN ALLEN |
HOPEWELL VALLEY |
29' 10" |
6 |
LAURA KUCHAR |
METUCHEN |
29' 4 1/4" |
7 |
MAYA THOMPSON |
STUART COUNTRY DAY |
28' 11" |
8 |
KRISTEN HASTRY |
NOTRE DAME |
27' 8" |
9 |
CARMEN INGRAM |
EWING |
26' 6 1/2" |
10 |
MEREDITH GRAHAM |
METUCHEN |
25' 6 1/2" |
11 |
LINDSAY DALY |
NOTRE DAME |
25' 2 3/4" |
12 |
MEGAN MCCOY |
EWING |
25' 1 1/2" |
13 |
JESSICA RICARY |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
24' 2 1/2" |
14 |
KAITLIN HOWARTH |
BISHOP AHR |
24' 2 1/4" |
15 |
JENA SLEMAN |
NOTRE DAME |
23' 4 3/4" |
16 |
MARIA SAPIENZA |
NOTRE DAME |
22' 2 3/4" |
17 |
NINA CLARK |
TOMS RIVER SOUTH |
21' 10 1/2" |
18 |
KRISTINA KING |
NOTRE DAME |
20' 8 1/2" |
19 |
DANA O'BRIEN |
NOTRE DAME |
17' 4 3/4" |
|
|
|
|