ED GRANT'S PERFORMANCE LIST

 Following is a corrected final lperformance list for the 2006 outdoor season. It is also marked for classes of each returning athlete:  * for juniors, **for sophomores, ***for freshmen. Please send any corrections or additions to ejgrant@optonline.net

   


BOYS
100-METER DASH
10.57		Jamil Benjamin, Cumberland
10.66		Bruce Black, Hamilton
10.69		Robert Darby, Pennsauken
10.73		*Reggie Dixon-Venson, Plainfield
10.76		A.J. Bunton, West Deptford
10.81		Brian Soltau, WW-Plainsboro South
10.82		*Lindsey Shannon, Pleasantville
10.84		*Charles Cox, Monmouth
				Shawney Kelsey, Woodbury
10.85		*Chris Church, Millville
10.87		Tyrone Pouncey, Williamstown
				William Brown, Palmyra
10.88		Mike Demko, Hightstown
				Cory Nelms, Neptune
10.91		Marshall Akins, Egg Harbor
10.92		**Leonardo Wright, Irvington
10.93		*Mason Robinson, Somerville
10.94		*Melton Diggs, Delsea
				Bruce Bartley, Vineland
10.95		Nna Ibeh, Colonia
				Paul Fay, Central Ocean
10.97		Iquan Rainey, WW-Plainsboro No.
					***Aaron Hayward, Penns Grove
10.98		*Herbert Woodard, Salem
10.99		*Paul Barolette, St. John Vianney
				**Rashad White, Teaneck

200-METER DASH
21.53		A.J. Bunton, West Deptford
21.56		*Charles Cox, Monmouth
21.72		Bryant McCombs, Old Bridge
21.80		Paul Fay, Central Ocean
21.90		*Allen Lukenheimer, Old Bridge
21.91		Robert Darby, Pennsauken
21.93		Darrell Wallace, Bridgeton
21.95		*Mason Robinson, Somerville
21.97		**Rashad White, Teaneck
21.99		*Jaymark Bailey, Irvington
				*Charles Waughs, Camden
22.02		Brian Soltau, WW-Plainsboro South
22.05		Corey Wright, Neptune
22.09		Dale Parris, Millville
22.12		Melton Diggs, Delsea
22.14		Randy James, Irvington
22.15		Roland Lytle, Kingsway
22.16		Justin Gannon, Vernon
				Keith Arthur, Haddon Heights
22.17		Donald Lee, St. Maryís (Ruth.)
22.19		Iquan Rainer, WW-Plainsboro North
22.20		Mike Demko, Hightstown
22.26		Kyle Hayes, Pt. Pleasant Boro
				***Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
22.26		Nna Ibeh, Colonia
				**Barry Cephas, Winslow Twp

400-METER RUN
47.10		*Charles Cox, Monmouth
47.15		Bryant McCombs, Old Bridge
47.65		Paul Fay, Central Ocean
47.8		*Allan Lukenheimer, Old Bridge
47.84		Garrett Kroner, Indian Hills
47.89		Corey Wright, Neptune
48.2		Shaquan Brown, Paterson Kennedy
48.3		Philip Reid, Rancocas Valley
48.51		*Chris Cox, Southern Ocean
48.59		*Antonio Abney, Willingboro
48.6		Watson Estelan, Rahway
				***Bryant Fitzgerald, Highland Park
48.78		Ryan Malloy, Bound Brook
48.8		Brian Soltau, WW-Plainsboro South
				William Washington, Delsea
48.86		Darrell Wallace, Bridgeton
48.89		*Jason Boyd, Willingboro
48.9		**Garrett Ellis, Union Catholic
49.1		*Reggie McLeod, McNair Academic
49.10		*Francisco Jiminez, Wilson
				***Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
49.14		Nna Ibeh, Colonia
49.2		**Tinashe Kitchen, Fort Lee
49.21		Bruce Bartley, Vineland
49.27		**Brian Bucknor, St. Benedictís
49.28		*Jaymark Bailey, Irvington

800-METER RUN
1:51.51	*Jason Apwah, Roxbury
1:52.91	Mike Pachella, Wallkill Valley
1:53.28	*Gigi Gibilisco, Notre Dame
1:53.72	Tom Friscia, Red Bank
1:53.8	Anthony LaMastro, Pope John
1:54.04	Chris Behre, Mt. Olive
1:54.39	**Maxwell Bruno, Indian Hills
1:54.53	Terell Cheatham, Iselin
1:55.23	Ryan Malloy, Bound Brook
1:55.29	*Alan Laws, Pleasantville
1:55.30	*Sharif Webb, Don Bosco
1:55.31	*Craig Forys, Colts Neck
1:55.7	Nik Batarags, Northern Highlands
1:55.81	Duval Sewer, New Brunswick
1:55.84	*Matt Poskus, Cinnaminson
1:56.0	*Tom San George, Teaneck
1:56.08	Dorian Ellerbe, Columbia
1:56.1	Byron Williams, Ridgewood
1:56.14	*Brian Schilder, Delaware Valley
1:56.36	*Dane Bender, Pompton Lakes
1:56.38	Ryan DiOrio, Bridgewater
1:56.61	Frank Iwanicki, Holy Cross
1:56.66	*Duke Mack, Pleasantville
1:56.7	*Tom Roy, Pope John
				Vincent Williams, Paterson Kennedy
1:56.72	**Niall Buckley, Ridgewood
1500-METER RUN
3:53.66		Craig Forys, Colts Neck

1600-METER RUN
#4:09.8		*Craig Forys, Colts Neck
4:13.02		Anthony LaMastro, Pope John
4:15.5		*Tony Salvatore, Wayne Valley
4:16.30		Jeff Perrella, Westfield
4:16.47		Ben Massam, Chatham
4:17.10		Mike Cator, Ridgewood
4:17.22		*Kyle Soloff, Morris Hills
4:17.74		*Mike Burke, Haddonfield
4:18.15		Dale Taylor, North Hunterdon
4:18.58		*Brian Guterl, Union Catholic
4:19.15		George Wittman, Toms River North
4:19.2		Ben Diestel, Northern Highlands
4:19.38		Bryan Lein, Phillipsburg
4:19.5		Jared Labar, Morris Hills
4:19.66		Ryan DiOrio, Bridgewater
4:19.82		Chris Choate, Washington Twp		
4:19.9		Chris Behre, Mt. Olive
4:20.30		*Andrew Hanko, Trinity Christian
4:20.73		*Brian Tetrault, Cinnaminson
4:21.12		*Stephen Hankinson, Summit
4:21.44		Ryan Doyle, Phillipsburg
4:21.67		*Nick Miehe, DePaul
4:21.8		Jayson Decker, Morris Hills
4:21.81		Tommy Friscia, Red Bank
4:21.88		Rudy Belko, Triton 
		#Converted Mile mark

3000-METER RUN
8:21.82		*Craig Forys, Colts Neck
8:30.41		Jeff Perrella, Westfield
8:30.90		Ben Massam, Chatham
8:49.43		Matt Mitchell, Haddon Heights
8:53.24		*Kris Carle, Jackson 

3200-METER RUN
8:56.14		*Craig Forys, Colts Neck
9:06.68		Jeff Perrella, Westfield
9:07.28		Ben Massam, Chatham
9:14.61		***Doug Smith, Roxbury
9:17.87		Chris Horel, Christian Brothers
9:18.65		Mike Cator, Ridgewood
9:19.37		*Andrew Hanko, Trinity Christian
9:20.52		Nicolai Naranjo, Montclair-Kimb.
9:20.78		Matt Mitchell, Haddon Heights
9:24.31		*Kris Carle, Jackson
9:25.08		*Chris Scavone, Pingry
9:25.71		Jared Labar, Morris Hills
9:25.72		Brandon Rodkewitz, Morris Hills
9:26.61		*Michael Keebler, Holy Spirit
9:27.45		Simon Gordonov, Hightstown
9:27.92		Rudy Belko, Triton
9:29.04		Ozzie Huerta, Kingsway
9:29.32		Adam Gruchearz, Bridgewater
9:29.60		Kevin Gahr, Mainland
9:29.64		Matt Cowhey, Ocean City
9:29.68		*Tom Poland, Delbarton
9:30.32		*Jason Baker, Don Bosco
9:30.56		*Matt Ciambriello, Old Bridge
9:30.8		*Tom Roy, Pope John
9:30.97		Dan Rinehart, Moorestown

5000-METER RUN
14:48.73	Ben Massam, Chatham
15:25.30	***Doug Smith, Roxbury
15:50.98	Rudy Belko, Triton

10.000-METER RUN
31:30.35	Matt Mitchell, Haddon Heights

110-METER HIGH HURDLES
13.97		Will Brown, Palmyra
14.15		Randy James, Irvington
14.25		Tommy Crosby, Hammonton
14.26		Kevin Gauntt, Seneca
14.29		*Tykeen Fulton, Trenton
14.31		Jon Francois, Piscataway
				Cory Nelms, Neptune
14.34		Keith Arthur, Haddon Heights
14.36		Aaron Holden, Bridgeton
14.38		Darnell Lamar, Bridgeton
				Brian Metrick, Absegami
14.40		William Washington, Delsea
14.41		Silas Takirambudde, WW-Plnsbro So
14.42		Mark Jones Lindenwold
14.46		Tim Alexander, Absegami
14.47		Raymond Davis, Monmouth
14.48		Garrett Askew, Hudson Catholic
14.53		Adenford Jean-Phillippe, Irvington
14.54		Rusty Smith, Parsippany Hills
14.55		Dale Parris, Millville
14.56		Kyle Edmonds, Metuchen
14.59		Justin Chukumba, Notre Dame
14.60		Brian Monetti, Watchung Hills
14.61		*Emanuel Mayers, Lakewood
14.66		Jamal Cottman, Woodbury
				*Mike Cuppari, Hanover Park

300-METER INTERMEDIATE HURDLES
39.13		Adenford Jean-Philippe, Irvington

400-METER INTERMEDIATE HURDLES 
51.68		Shaquan Brown, Paterson Kennedy
52.78		*Emanuel Mayers, Lakewood
53.04		Ray Davis, Monmouth
53.22		Will Washington, Delsea
53.4		Ben Copeland, Montgomery
53.57		Timmian Banton, New Brunswick
53.6		*Tykeen Fulton, Trenton
53.64		George Eggers, Eastern
53.71		William Brown, Palmyra
53.73		Berne Edwards, Howell
53.83		Kyle Edmonds, Metuchen
54.2		Ted Galligan, Morris Hills
54.46		Darnell Lamar, Bridgeton 
54.53		Tim Dluoik, Delran
54.66		Randy James, Irvington
54.74		Randy Younger, Delsea
54.8		Dale Parris, Millville
54.97		Andrew Longley, Millburn
55.0		*Alan Laws, Pleasantville
55.14		Matt Villane, Shore
55.19		Jon Francois, Piscataway
55.3		*Kyle Rowbotham, Scotch Plains
55.4		Charles Mills, Paterson Kennedy
				Keith Onto, Pt. Pleasant Boro
55.41		Justin Chukumba, Notre Dame
55.47		Jordan Lintner, Livingston

HIGH JUMP
6-10.25	*Devon Bond, Trenton
6-10		Justin Oliver, Pennsauken
				Josh Butler, Delsea
6-8.25	Justin Frick, Freehold Boro
6-8			Ryan Manning, West Orange
				Marshall Akins, Egg Harbor
				*Joe Bunton, Bridgeton
6-7			Nick Crosta, Msgr. Donovan
6-6			Donovan Bembridge, East Orange
				Rod Streater, Burlington Twp
				Keith Onto, Pt. Pleasant Boro
				Mark Jones, Lindenwold
				*Jon Arnold, West Orange
				**Qaadir Tutor, West Orange
6-5			*Kurt Von Weisenstein, Indian Hills
6-4			Gabriel Guerrieri, Holy Spirit
				Val Terebizh, Fort Lee
				Mike Buccheri, Raritan
				Julian Talley, Winslow Twp
				Joe Martinek, Hopatcong
				Dominique Dixon, Morris Hills
				Ray Smith, New Brunswick
				Nick Crosta, Msgr. Donovan
				Kyle Drahuschak, Toms River South
				*George Twill, Mendham
				*Evan Stivala, Colts Neck
				*Kevin McCummings, Lawrence
				*William Ricketts, South Brunswick
				*Miles Edwards, Winslow Twp
				*Nick Lionetti, Morris Knolls
				**Matt Kates, Schalic\k
				**Jon Rigg, Bergen Catholic

POLE VAULT (13-6)
15-5		Devon Purves, Haddonfield	
15-0		Justin DelPiano, South Brunswick
				Matt Mancini, Cinnaminson
14-9		Rick Zamora, Bernards
14-6		Paul Kovach, Ridgewood
				Phil Detweiler, Middletown South
14-4		Andrew Brown, Monmouth
14-3.25	John Oberg, Ocean City
14-1		**Greg Stripe, Mahwah
14-0		Dan Kline, Roxbury
				Chris Kerr, Jackson
				Mike Salera, Washington Twp
				Tom Elwood, Southern Ocean
				Sean Barlett, Red Bank
13-6		Steve Theroux, Hillsboro
				Nate Sahlman,Watchung Hills
				Raul Flores, Livingston
				John Shaw, Roxbury
				Joshua Chavanne, Elizabeth
				Jeff Meyer, Steinert
				Steve Stippick, West Deptford
				Matt Tolstoy, Moorestown
				*Chris Favolaro, St. John Vianney
				*Tim Blashford, Ramapo
				***Eric Pontrello, Cherokee

LONG JUMP
23-2.75		Adam Hegel, Manalapan
23-1.25		*Hanif Kendrick, Franklin
23-0.75		*Jon Arnold, West Orange
23-0.25		*Kwame Collins, Northern Highlands
22-11			Julian Talley, Winslow Twp
					Ryan Manning, W. Orge (23-0.75w)
22-9.75		Alex Bowers, Central Ocean
22-6.5		*Joe Martinek, Hopatcong
22-6			*Carl Luxhoj, St. Joseph Metuchen
22-4			*Evan Stivala, Colts Neck
22-2.5		Nick Crosta, Msgr. Donovan
					George Mason, Nottingham
22-2.25		Chad Wright, Winslow Twp
22-1.75		*Aaron King, Morris Hills
22-1			Josh Butler, Delsea
					*Terrance Fox, Piscataway
22-0.25		John Totaro, Tenafly
					Charles Willis, Hamilton
22-0			*Akeem Thomas, Teaneck
					*Darnell Thomas, Winslow Twp
21-10.5		Kyle Clayton, Wall
21-10			**Thomas Hellestarn, Princeton
					**Letrell Wilkinson, Camden
21-9.25		Kashif Moore, Burlington Twp
21-9			Malcom Dock, Phillipsburg
					Knowshon Moreno, Middletown So.
					Ted Lesher, Northern Highlands
					Terence Bryant, Cumberland
					*Rahdel Savage, Roselle

TRIPLE JUMP
48-2.5		Kyle Lindsay, Paterson Eastside
48-0			Josh Butler, Delsea
47-2.25		Ted Lesher, Northern Highlands
46-8			*Kwame Collins, Northern Highlands
46-7.5		*Kyle Rowbotham, Scotch Plains
46-7			*Aaron King, Morris Hills
46-6.5		Val Terebizh, Fort Lee
45-4.75		Greg Francois, Holy Cross
46-4.5		Dyvae Lopez, Trenton
45-11			Ryan Manning, West Orange
					*Rahdel Savage, Roselle
45-10.5		Justin Frick, Freehold Boro
45-8.75		Julian Talley, Winslow Twp
45-4.25		Jordan Ray, Pennsauken
45-2.75		Gary Rosenbaum, Iselin
					*Rhodeni Spence, Wilson
45-2.5		Andrew Parker, West Deptford
45-2			Nick Crosta, Msgr. Donovan
45-1.5		*Marcelin Saturne, Nottingham
44-11.75	Ayodeji Animashaun, Trenton
44-9.25		Knowshon Moreno, Middletown So.
44-9			John Ramos, Wallkill Valley
44-8.25		*Jerome Leslie, WW-Plainsboro No
44-7.75		*Carl Luxhoj, St. Joseph Metuchen
44-6.5		*Tyron Johnson, Millville
                                                                                                                             SHOT PUT
58-8.75	*Steve DíArcy Hanover Park
58-1.25	Tom Stripe, Mahwah
56-11		**Pat Park, Toms River South
56-10		Eric Plummer, St. Joseph Metuchen
56-5.25	Jeff Seidel, Hasbrouck Heights
56-4		**Mike Alleman, Scotch Plains
56-1		Vinnie Elardo, Lacey
55-11		Pierre James, Franklin
55-9.5	Jamaar Figueroa, Old Bridge
55-8		Rick Jaeger, Raritan
55-7.25 *Geoffrey Goidell, Pascack Hills
55-2.25	*George Abyad, Passaic Valley
54-7.25	Brandon Shaw, Cumberland
54-7		Greg Tomczyk, West Morris
54-3.25	Andre Neblett, Rahway
54-1		Mark Smith, Vineland
53-7		Kyle Goodman, Toms River South
				**Kawabena Keene, Washington Twp
53-5.75	*Mike Daniels, Highland
53-5		*George Pecoraro, Cresskill
53-4.5		*Oliver Haney, Clark
53-2		Paul Wagner, Hopewell Valley
52-7.50	*Nick Alexander, West Morris
52-5		Vic Rizzotto, Southern Ocean
52-4		Edrick Alleyne, Monmouth

DISCUS THROW
182-5		Jamaar Figueroa, Old Bridge
173-7		*George Abyad, Passaic Valley
172-0		Will Hendrix, Hamilton
170-8		*Vin Elardo, Lacey
170-3		Paul Wagner, Hopewell Valley
168-9		**Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley
166-8		*John Clark, Pennsville
165-7		Pierre James, Franklin
163-9		**Pat Park, Toms River South
162-4		Tahir Lamar, Pennsauken
162-2		Greg Kalnas, Paulsboro
160-2		*Shawn Sabo, Indian Hills
159-1		Tom Stripe, Mahwah
				*John Viotto, South Brunswick
158-9		*Donnell Hayden, Bordentown
158-8		*James Stathopoulos, Mahwah
158-1		Mark Van Orden, Delbarton
157-11	*Brian England, Raritan
157-7		*Matt Crystal, Watchung Hills	
157-0		*Nick Alexander, West Morris
156-7		*Brendan Gareffa, Hasbrouck Heights
156-5		Rondell Barton, Columbia
154-2		Devon Ramsey, Lawrenceville
154-0		Travis Decker, Pinelands
153-10	*Geoff Goidell, Pascack Hills

JAVELIN THROW
202-2		Mark Paski, Delbarton
202-0		Steven Pierce, Ridgewood
201-1		Sean Biehn, Burlington
195-6		Jerry Pennino, Watchung Hills
194-1		Gary Johnson, Hamilton
192-0		*Joe Martinek, Hopatcong
191-4		*Doug Cerniglia, Ridgefield Park
190-5		Bryan Fill, Hasbrouck Heights
188-10	Ken Cardullo, Old Bridge
187-9		Kyle Kolich, Rutherford
186-68	*John Zimmatore, Bishop Eustace
186-0		Vic Rizzotto, Southern Ocean
184-2		Andre Neblett, Rahway
182-7		*Dan Hitman, Ocean Twp
182-5		Mike LaMonica, Toms River South
182-4		Dominique Dixon, Morris Hills
182-2		**Brian Florek, Old Bridge
181-9		Brian Winn, Southern Ocean
180-10	*Kevin Kelly, Colts Neck
179-6		Miguel Perez, St. Joseph Metuchen
178-9		**Joe Gingerelli, Wood-Ridge
178-3		*Felix Roman, Pennsauken
178-1		Nestor Galarza, Millville
177-7		Britt Tormey, Hunterdon Central
				Charlie Weinfeld, Old Tappan

400-METER RELAY
41.8		Irvington
42.29		Camden
42.31		Winslow Twp
42.44		Pennsauken
42.5		Old Bridge
42.68		Wilson
42.8		West Orange
42.9		Franklin
				West Windsor-Plainsboro So.
42.92		West Deptford
43.0		St. Benedictís Prep
43.04		Trenton                                                                  
43.07		Vineland
43.1		Bridgeton
43.15		Burlington Twp
43.19		Morristown
43.2		Piscataway
43.4		Delsea
43.5		Millville
43.6		Highland Park
				Central Ocean
				West Windsor-Plainsboro No.
				Rahway
				Roselle
				Weequahic

800-METER RELAY
1:27.4		Irvington
1:28.3		Old Bridge
1:28.5		Notre Dame
1:28.9		Winslow Twp
					Bridgeton
					Vineland
1:29.0		Pennsauken
1:29.3		Delsea
1:29.9		Willingboro
1:30.0		Roselle
1:30.1		Wilson
					St. Benedictís
1:30.2		Holy Cross
					Trenton
					West Windsor-Plainsboro South
1:30.3		Highland Park
					Millville
1:30.4		Camden
					Central Ocean
1:30.47		Seton Hall
1:30.5		Rahway
1:30.54		Morristown
1:30.6		Burlington Twp
1:30.8		Piscataway
					West Orange

1600-METER RELAY
3:14.62		Old Bridge
3:15.79		Willingboro
3:18.2		Irvington
3:18.99		Vineland
3:19.89		Winslow Twp
3:19.98		Bridgeton
3:20.11		Camden
3:20.2		Seton Hall
3:20.38		Monmouth
3:20.42		Shore
3:20.73		West Windsor-Plainsboro South
3:20.75		Wilson
3:20.88		Pleasantville
3:20.99		Eastern
3:21.10		Northern Highlands
3:21.2		St. Benedictís
3:21.41		Don Bosco
3:21.71		Hunterdon Central
3:21.87		Southern Ocean
3:21.96		Westwood
3:22.0		Metuchen
3:22.02		Delsea
3:22.59		Teaneck
3:22.64		Bordentown
3:22.7		Rahway

3200-METER RELAY
7:49.50		Pleasantville
7:51.94		East Brunswick
7:55.3		Pope John
7:59.24		Cherokee
7:59.23		Don Bosco Prep
8:00.41		Toms River East
8:02.70		Ridgewood
8:03.3		Indian Hills
8:04.34		Jackson
8:05.21		Delbarton
8:06.13		Morristown
8:08.30		Roxbury
8:08.86		Livingston
8:09.7		Northern Highlands
8:11.60		Union Catholic
8:12.47		Msgr. Donovan
8:13.3		New Providence
8:13.37		Washington Twp                 
8:14.07		Notre Dame
8:14.5		Hillsboro
8:15.32		Metuchen
8:15.98		Wayne Valley
8:16.25		Summit		
8:16.6		Kingsway
8:16.7		Old Bridge

6000-METER RELAY
16:52.6		Christian Brothers

6400-METER RELAY
17:24.98	#Morris Hills
17:51.77	East Brunswick
18:02.4		Ridgewood
18:08.8		Northern Highlands
18:11.55	Jackson
18:16.6		Bridgewater
18:17.40	Pope John
18:18.50	Holmdel
18:19.1		Christian Brothers
18:20.10	#Washington Twp
18:20.3		Don Bosco
18:29.44	Wayne Valley
18:29.5		Old Bridge
18:33.5		Spotswood
18:36.69	Chatham
18:37.5		South Brunswick
					Kingsway
18:38.0		Westfield
18:38.3		Haddonfield
18:38.6		Haddon Heights
18:39.2		Old Tappan
18:39.41	Morristown
18:39.76	Ridge
18:40.0		Red Bank Catholic
18:40.6		Moorestown
18:41.68	Randolph

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M)
1:31.66		Willingboro
1:33.4		Rancocas Valley
1:34.1		Burlington Twp
1:34.40		Teaneck
1:35.9		Burlington
1:36.0		Millville
1:36.04		Camden

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1600M)
3:29.1		Notre Dame
3:29.98		Indian Hills
3:30.50		Union Catholic
3:30.54		Teaneck
3:33.56		Mount Olive
3:33.6		Bound Brook
3:33.72		Roxbury
3:33.9		Rahway
3:35.5		Iselin
3:36.40		Pope John
3:36.5		Newark Science
					Delaware Valley
3:36.58		Holy Cross
3:36.6		Jackson
3:36.7		Pleasantville
3:36.8		St. Benedictís
3:37.2		New Brunswick
3:37.29		Delbarton
3:37.38 	Morris Hills
3:37.4		Irvington
3:37.6		Colts Neck
3:37.61		Westwood
3:37.75		Rancocas Valley
3:37.7		South Brunswick
					Toms River East

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
10:06.57	Ridgewood
10:16.04	Christian Brothers
10:23.11	Phillipsburg
10:28.82	Northern Highlands
10:31.26	Old Bridge
10:31.85	Union Catholic
10:32.15	Morris Hills
10:33.9		Westfield
10:34.62	Chatham
10:35.80	Pope John
10:35.99	Cranford
10:36.96	Washington Twp
10:39.3		Jackson
10:39.69	Indian Hills
10:40.7		Toms River East
10:43.0		Don Bosco
10:44.0		East Brunswick
10:46.7		Msgr. Donovan
10:47.6		West Windsor-Plainsboro South
10:48.4		Colts Neck
10:48.44	Roxbury
10:48.9		Scotch Plains
10:49.8		Cherokee

SHUTTLE HURDLE RELAY
59.4			Irvington
59.5			Bridgeton
59.7			Trenton
1:00.1		Winslow Twp
1:00.8		Notre Dame
1:01.0		Livingston
					Seneca
1:01.45		Morris Hills
1:01.60		Hunterdon Central
1:02.62		Howell
1:02.7		Rahway
1:02.83		Wallkill Valley
1:03.14		Piscataway
1:03.2		North Edison
1:03.42		Msgr. Donovan
1:03.5		South Brunswick
1:03.54		Don Bosco Prep
1:03.6		Absegami
1:03.7		Scotch Plains
1:03.92		Jackson
1:04.0		Freehold Twp
1:04.2		West Windwor-Plainsboro South
1:04.27		Ridgewood
1:04.3		Ramsey
1:04.36		Morristown

GIRLS

100-METER DASH
10.66		**Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
11.68		*Shavon Greaves, Lakewood
11.90		***Audrey Wilson, Deptford
11.91		*Georgina Nembhard, Ocean Twp
12.02		Lashonda Carter, Rahway
12.11		*Porshe Giddings, East Orange
				***Shatteri Alston, Camden
12.13		Nicole Castronuova, Jackson
12.17		*Racquel Vassell, East Orange
				Kim Moody, Woodbury
				**Regeana Marigna, Palmyra
12.25		Miriam Khan, Hopewell Valley
				**Dana Cataldo, Lenape
12.27		*Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park
12.28		**Andrea Butler, Rahway
12.31		Cathryn Stanley, Pingry
				Jamie Walker, Haddon Heights
12.34		Morgan Dennis, Holy Cross
12.37		Kelly Fortune, Jackson
				Krystal Williams, South Plainfield
12.38		Courtney Melvin, Pennsauken
12.39		Ashley Gonzalez, Old Bridge
12.40		Miriam Khan, Hopewell Valley
12.42		Michelle Losey, Piscataway
12.43		Priscilla Sanyah, Sayreville
				Jan-Noi Jackson, Lakewood

200-METER DASH
23.96		**Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
24.02		*Georgina Nembhard, Ocean Twp
24.12		Nia Ali, Pleasantville
24.17		*Symone OíConnor, Franklin
24.21		Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twp
				***Audrey Wilson, Deptford
24.28		*Shavon Greaves, Lakewood
24.34		Tiffany Grant, Ocean Twp
24.55		Avionne Sloan, Camden
24.68		*Porshe Giddings, East Orange
24.73		***Shaterri Alston, Camden
24.74		*Shayla Counts, Shabazz
24.79		Nicole Castronuova, Jackson
24.82		Miriam Khan, Hopewell Valley
24.85		*Racquel Vassell, East Orangeu
24.90		Jasmine Still, Wilson
25.00		Toneisha Friday, Franklin
25.07		*Jamie Walker, Haddon Heights
25.15		**Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
25.25		Michelle Losey, Piscataway
25.26		Kandi Givner, Montgomery
				Nicole McMullen, Lawrence			
				*Angelica Johnson, Ridgefield Park
25.32		**Andrea Butler, Rahway
25.34		**Dana Cataldo, Lenape

400-METER RUN
54.39		Tiffany Grant, Ocean Twp
54.82		*Symone OíConnor, Franklin
55.2		Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twp
55.21		Avionne Sloan, Camden
55.32		Asia Washington, Piscataway
55.33		Jasmine Still, Wilson
55.78		**Josefine Kvist, Ridge
55.9		*Cora Dayon, Trenton
55.94		*Yesenia Boynton, South Brunswick
56.0		*Leslie Njoku, McNair Academic
56.07		*Porshe Giddings, East Orange
56.19		**Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
56.43		Michelle Losey, Piscataway
56.5		*Kristen Crawford, Paterson Kennedy
				*Elise Fugowski, Vernon
56.50		Celeste Holder, Parsippany
56.8		Nicole Castronuova, Jackson
56.80		Toneisha Friday, Franklin
56.82		**Amy Salek, Ramsey
56.93		***Melissa Bellin, Rumson
57.06		*Shavon Greaves, Lakewood
57.2		*Tamara Jones, Wilson
57.2		**Ryisha Boyd, Brick
57.24		*Libby Bliss, Princeton
57.30		Elise Tagatac, Freehold Boro

800-METER RUN
2:09.54	*Danielle Tauro, Southern Ocean
2:11.16	Asia Washington, Piscataway
2:11.78	*Libby Bliss, Princeton
2:12.08	***Ariann Neutts, Roxbury
2:12.16	***Jillian Smith, Southern Ocean
2:13.21	Renee Tomlin, Ocean City
2:13.8	**Jamel Parker, Freehold Twp
2:13.95	*Lauren Bariexca, Pope John
2:14.0	***Emily Carrollo, Pope John
2:14.01	Lauren Gregory, Morris Knolls
2:14.08	*Leslie Njoku, McNair Academic
2:14.64	**Kristen Perrine, Brick Memorial
2:15.05	*Nicole Quagliana, Mt. Olive
2:15.15	Brittnee Bynoe, Willingboro
2:15.17	*Samantha Lee, Summit
2:15.22	Kellee Hand, Howell
2:15.44	Valerie Boothby, Voorhees
2:15.64	Jenn Ennis, Roxbury
2:15.73	Christina Nelson, Red Bank
2:15.87	Elise Tagatac, Freehold Boro
2:15.88	*Amanda Marino, Jackson
2:15.90	Meghan Harrington, Chatham
2:16.08	**Lauren Penney, Roxbury
2:16.34	*Christina Law, Ridgewood
2:16.37	**Kim Standridge, Randolph

1500-METER RUN
4:21.06		*Danielle Tauro, Southern Ocean
4:42.9		*Lara Heigis, Pope John
4:47.40		***Jillian Smith, Southern Ocean
4:48.7		*Lauren Bariexca. Pope John
4:49.10		Lisa Burkholder, Cherokee

1600-METER RUN
#4:37.35	*Danielle Tauro, Southern Ocean
4:51.48		***Jillian Smith, Southern Ocean
4:52.46		Jenn Ennis, Roxbury
4:53.0		***Ariann Neutts, Roxbury
4:54.2		*Amanda Marino, Jackson
4:54.85		Christina Nelson, Red Bank
4:56.34		Renee Tomlin, Ocean City
4:56.35		*Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo
4:56.47		*Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck
4:57.35		*Megan Fitzpatrick, Hopewell Valley
4:57.71		***Erin McKenna, Ramapo
4:58.40		Lindsay Ritchings, Pt. Pleasant Beach
#4:58.75	Kris Herbeck, Steinert
4:59.01		**Lauren Penney, Roxbury
4:59.39		Kristen Stevens, Roxbury
5:00.61		**Jamel Parker, Freehold Twp
5:01.13		***Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
5:01.54		*Nicol Traynor, Ridge
					***Claire Buck, Hopewell Valley
5:02.72		*Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
5:03.0		**Kristen Perrine, Brick Memorial
5:03.24		Blair Sullivan, Mendham
5:03.31		*Lara Heigis, Pope John
5:03.9		Kellee Hand, Howell
5:04.97		***Maria Walsh, Mater Dei
		#Converted Mile mark
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                              
3000-METER RUN
9:42.07		*Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck
10:00.07	Kristen Stevens, Roxbury
10:05.34	***Briana Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
10:11.33	*Laura Gallo, Cranford
10:12.87	Amy VanAlstine, Midland Park
10:20.04	*Nicol Traynor, Ridge
10:22.31	Jen Clausen, Jackson
10:24.22	Eleonora Spinazzi, Montgomery
10:29.00	**Molly Kempton, Msgr. Donovan
10:29.84	Lindsey Pierret, Morristown

3200-METER RUN
10:31.93		Jenn Ennis, Roxbury
10:37.78		Kristen Stevens, Roxbury
10:38.42		*Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck
10:40.37		*Lara Heigis, Pope John
10:44.11		*Megan Fitzpatrick, Hopewell Vall.
10:46.72		*Amanda Marino, Jackson
10:47.63		Blair Sullivan, Mendham
10:48.72		*Laura Gallo, Cranford
10:48.75		***Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
10:50.88		*Danielle Tauro, Southern Ocean
10:51.40		***Claire Buck, Hopewell Valley
10:53.83		*Nicol Traynor, Ridge
10:55.70		***Erin McKenna, Ramapo 
10:56.79		*Amanda Goetschius, Delsea
10:57.0			Amy VanAlstine, Midland Park
10:58.38		***Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Nck
11:04.77		Jen Clausen, Jackson
11:06.5			*Kesley Ramsey, Ramapo
11:06.92		*Theresa Cattuna, Cherry Hill East
11:07.75		*Alexis Weiner, Caldwell
11:08.71		Eleonora Spinazzi, Montgomery
11:09.3			Lisa Burkholder, Cherokee
11:09.86		***Katie Kellner, WW-Plnsbro So.
11:10.95		Lindsey Pierret, Morristown
11:11.50		**Lauren Penney, Roxbury

5000-METER RUN
17:34.40	Jen Clausen, Jackson
17:49.27	*Laura Gallo, Cranford
17:54.22	&Ashley Higginson, Colts Neck

100-METER HURDLES
13.65			Nia Ali, Pleasantville
13.96			Ashley Adams, Plainfield
14.17			Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twp
14.46			Janee Sharper, Wilson
					*Holland Thomas, WW-Plnsbfro No
14.49			*Georgina Nembhard, Ocean Twp
					*Lataya Dixon, North Edison
14.50			*Letecia Taylor, Plainfield
14.53			*Racquel Vassell, East Orange
14.71			Jan-Noi Jackson, Lakewood
14.73			Andrea March, Washington Twp
14.76			**Josefine Kvist, Ridge
14.79			Kayla Quigley, West Deptford
14.81			*Kelly Fortune, Jackson
14.87			Annie Taft, Bishop Eustace
14.89			*Lara Jane Que, Ridgewood
14.94			Miriam Khan, Hopewell Valley 
					Rolanda Bruce, East Orange
14.95			Brianna Wilson, Buena
15.05			Shaquanda Meylor, Wilson
15.13			Priscilla Senyah, Sayreville
					Iman Johnson, Columbia
15.17			**Brittany Clybourn, Oakcrest
15.21			*Rachel Villa, Hunterdon Central
15.22			*Brittany Knowles, Southern Ocean

400-METER HURDLES
59.28			*Leslie Njoku, McNair Academic
1:00.05		Krystal Cantey, Winslow Twp
1:00.3		Shaquanda Meylor, Wilson
1:01.43		**Josefine Kvist, Ridge
1:01.66		Asia Day, Winslow Twp
1:01.73		Rolanda Bruce, East Orange
1:02.48		***Julie Alexander, Hopewell Valley
1:02.59		Andrea March, Washington Twp
1:02.6		*Kristen Mahon, Notre Dame
					**Kim Menafra, Jackson
1:02.85		Rachel Jochem, Seneca
1:03.05		Janee Cadlett, Steinert
1:03.3		*Leticia Taylor, Plainfield
1:03.37		America Odey, Willingboro
1:03.44		*Diane Restrepo, Morris Hills
1:03.6		Kayla Quigley, West Deptford
1:03.67		**Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey
1:03.77		Cara Hessels, West Morris
1:03.9		*Janice Austin, Trenton
1:03.93		*Holland Thomas, WW-Plnsbro No
1:04.0		Kiara Arrick, Manchester Reg.
					**Athena Wright, Haddonfield
1:04.06		Kristen Andews, Manalapan
1:04.13		*Jamie Leacock, Howell
1:04.4		*Ebony Jones, Hillsboro
1:04.42		*Christina Law, Ridgewood

2000-METER STEEPLECHASE
7:41.3		***Ciara Vanness, Pope John
7:42.8		Lisa Jones, Oakcrest
8:02.9		Jen Curran, Raritan
8:07.5		***Kelly Walsh, Pope John
8:10.0		*Heather Carbone, Msgr. Donovan
8:11.5		Katie Almaniak, Paul VI
8:14.13		**Nicole Schiavone, Holy Angels
8:16.5		*Kelsey Murphy, Pope John
8:19.0		Rachel Simms, Msgr. Donovan

HIGH JUMP
5-6				Lashonda Carter, Rahway
					Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan
					Julianna Camargo, Dumont
					*Brianna Gray, Haddon Heights
					*Lynn Mayer, Sayreville
					*Lisa Shepherd, Oakcrest
					*Anna Cook, Florence
					*Lataya Dixon, North Edison
*Jessica Pagliano, Colts Neck
**Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey
					**Lindsay Walsh, Lenape
5-5				Tyler Teaton, Imm. Heat Acad.
5-4				Nia Ali, Pleasantville
					Laura Chance, Bridgeton
					Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan
Korine Campbell, Notre Dame
Clarese Bradley, Neptune
					Jamie Sacco, Park Ridge
					Kim Bannat, Pope John
					*Ashley Newby, Columbia
					*Jessica Haughton, Hightstown
					*Priscilla Frederick, Paul VI
					*Ryan Olexson, Watchung Hills
					*Kristen Albo, Hanover Park
					*Kaity Eppinger, Union Catholic
**Bianca Stewart, Columbia
					**Chiamaka Ukachukwu, Franklin
					**Brittany Whitehead, Cherry Hill E
					**Jazmin Waller, Winslow Twp
					**Sammy Howell, WW-Plnsbro So.
					**Lauren Burke, Morris Hills
					**Yasmin Parks, North Edison

POLE VAULT
12-6.5	    Natalie Gengel, Princeton
11-7			Cassie Wong, Ridgewood
11-6			Kristen Hafford, Warren Hills
11-4			Melissa Gale, Millville
11-0			Tricia Murphy-Kennelly, Mahwah
					Rachel Joseph, Livingston
					Anne Heim, Moorestown
					*Ashley Furlong, Southern Ocean
					**Natalie Parkes, Hunterdon Central
10-6			Jenny Galgano, Ramapo
					Christi Stove, Monmouth
					Liz Masucci, New Providence
					Amy Keegan, Newton
					Lisa Martin, Mainland
					*Ashlyn Llerandi, Ridgewood
*Lauren LaDolcetta, WW 
					**Ashley Acquilante, Manasquan
					**Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
					**Ann Polcari, Ridgewood
					***Lauren Tauscher, Moorestown
***Megan Mahon, Notre Dame
					***Allyson Brooks, Moorestown
					***Samantha Brady, Jackson

LONG JUMP
19-4.75		Lashonda Carter, Rahway
19-3			Celeste Holder, Parsippany
19-0			Asia Washington, Piscataway
18-11.75	*Racquel Vassell, East Orange
18-10.75	**Josefine Kvist, Ridge
18-8.5		Ashley Adams, Plainfield
18-7.5		Consandria Walker, Hackensack
18-4.25		Nicole McMullen, Lawrence
18-3			**Brittany Clybourn, Oakcrest
18-2.25		*Sheniqua Jones, Passaic
18-1.75		**Ryisha Byrd, Brick
18-0.25		Shaquanda Meylor, Wilson
18-0			Shenise Halsey, Old Tappan
17-11.25	Ashley Shafto, Msgr. Donovan
17-10			*Jamie Walker, Haddonfield
17-9.25		*Dessy Sanders, Long Branch
17-8			Erin Vanderhoof, Notre Dame
17-7.25		Indira Morton, South Brunswick
17-6.5		Amy Lum, Montgomery
17-6.25		Juliana Camargo, Dumont
17-6			*Kelly Fortune, Jackson
					**Megan Wiseman, Princeton
17-5.5		*Stephanie McIntyre, So. Brunswick
					*Michelle Carrocino, Kingsway
17-5			*Cora Dayon, Trenton
					*Shamyra Brown, Oakcrest

TRIPLE JUMP
39-8			Consandria Walker, Hackensack
39-7.75		*Stephanie McIntyre, So. Brunswick
38-10.5		***Adaobi Unachukwu, Marlboro
38-1.25		*Cora Dayon, Trenton
37-11.5		Brittany Gibbs, Old Bridge
37-9			*Lizzie Faust, Northern Highlands
37-8			Shenise Halsey, Demarest
37-7.75		*Donna Alexander, Matawan
37-7.5		*Alyssa Maier, River Dell
37-3.25		Lashonda Carter, Rahway
37-3.5		Lauren Watts, Hillsboro
37-3			*Lataya Dixon, North Edison
37-2.75		Celeste Holder, Parsippany
37-2			*Shamyra Brown, Oakcrest
37-0.25		Lauren Roscus, North Hunterdon
36-10			*Lauren Kilson, Clearview
36-9.75		*Diona Scala, Hanover Park
					***Samantha Hunger, Sterling
36-9			Olivia Stinson, Westwood
36-7.75		Erin Johnson, Camden
36-5			Lauren LaDolcetta, WW-Plnsbro So
					Travia Smith, Hunterdon Central
36-4.25		**Shanai Heber, Paterson Kennedy
36-3.5		**Brooke Kristensen, Mahwah
36-2.75		Ivy Abiona, Cherry Hill East 

SHOT PUT
46-2			**DeAnne Hahn, Lakewood
44-9			Kim Warren, Atlantic City
44-0.75		Mercedes Hicks, Atlantic City
42-7			*Taryn OíConnor, Hillsboro
42-5			**Shamira Rothmiller, Glassboro
42-1			Iman Johnson, Columbia
41-9.25		*Stephanie Scaramella, Bp. Eustace
41-3.5		*Althea Charles, West Orange
41-0.5		Monique Riddick, Bishop Ahr
40-8.25		Tanya Elshahawi, Indian Hills
40-4			*Tiona Long, New Brunswick
40-2.25		Janelle Fuller, Lawrence
39-11.5		Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest
39-10.25	Shanna Campbell, Pemberton
39-8.5		Sarah Anderson, Seneca
39-6.5		**Maureen Laffan, Toms River No.
39-3.5		Alicia Price, Eastern
39-1.25		Samantha Daniels, Rancocas Valley
39-1.5		Ingrid Berrio, Hillsboro
38-11.75	Pat Tarpley, Paulsboro
38-11			Karen Johnson, Williamstown
38-9.5		Lauren Abuouf, Livingston
38-8			Taisha Shaw, Piscataway
38-7			Pat Chatman, Summit
38-6			*Tessie Allen, Kingsway 

DISCUS THROW
146-5		Kim Warren, Atlantic City
143-3		Mercedes Hicks, Atlantic City
141-1		**Deanne Hahn, Lakewood
138-11	*Jen Frank, Delsea
137-0		Kristen Batts, Marlboro
127-7		*Taryn OíConnor, Hillsboro
126-8		Lauren Abuouf, Livingston
126-3		*Tiona Long, New Brunswick
125-7		Jennifer Alksmant, Lacey
125-0		Colleen Maloney, Hillsboro 
124-10	*Eddna Aikens, Delsea
124-5		Jackie Philbin, Boonton
124-2		Emily Saucedo, Wayne Valley
124-0		Janelle Fuller, Lawrence
123-10	Julie Haledjian, Pascack Hills
123-5		**Maureen Laffan, Toms River North
122-5		Natalia Arias, Tenafly
121-4		*Tessie Allan, Kingsway
120-11	Chelsea Schiffman, Demarest
120-5		*Mesha Hickman, Audubon
120-2		**Caitlin Cottell, Red Bank Catholic
				Kehinde Oyelola, Roselle
119-8		*Sarah Anderson, Seneca		
119-7		*Rosalyn Martin, Colonia
				*Stephanie Scaramella, Bp. Eustace

JAVELIN THROW
141-0		Jocelyn McRae, Millville
139-4		*Indira Morton, South Brunswick
137-4		*Justine Stevens, Jackson
135-11	*Jaclyn Wypler, Ridgewood
132-0		*Mary Wilks, Bridgeton
131-2		Tara Miluszewski, Hightstown
130-11	Valerie Carney, Raritan
130-5		Zukeya Pitts, Matawan
130-4		Melinda Levendusky, Butler
130-0		Angela Garofalo, Mainland
129-6		*Julia Cohan, Northern Highlands
129-1		Laura Champignon, High Point
128-8		Jackie Iannucci, Verona
128-0		Allison Vetter, Cinnaminson
127-9		*Brittany Napoli, Howell
127-1		Tia Testa, Jackson
125-10	Brianna Brennen, Holy Cross
124-5		Maggie Wolenter, Audubon
123-1		*Allyson Cardullo, Old Bridge
122-10	*Caitlin Lupo, Pitman 
122-0		*Laura Idell, St. Joseph Hammonton
				***Jillian Shaner, Egg Harbor Twp
121-8		***Jessica Kotlowski, Wood-Ridge
120-6		Kehinde Oyelola, Roselle
120-2		Rebeka Wooley, Pt. Pleasant Boro

400-METER RELAY
47.67		Franklin
48.0		East Orange
48.07		Camden
48.14		Jackson
48.23		Wilson
48.48		Piscataway
48.7		Washington Twp
48.93		Trenton
49.0		Old Bridge
49.1		Montclair
49.47		Ocean Twp
49.5		Rahway
49.59		Lenape
49.7		Teaneck
49.78		Willingboro
49.8		Lower Cape May
49.9		Union Catholic
				Holy Cross
50.0		Roselle
50.06		Pleasantville
50.1		Haddon Heights
50.13		Ridgewood
50.3		Princeton
				Pope John
50.38		Butler

800-METER RELAY
1:40.5		Wilson
1:41.2		Camden
1:41.4		Piscataway
1:41.63		East Orange
1:42.51		Trenton
1:43.2		Willingboro
1:43.30		South Brunswick
1:43.52		Franklin
1:43.7		Rahway
1:43.8		Old Bridge
1:44.4		Jackson
1:44.6		Ocean Twp
1:44.7		Pleasantville
1:45.0		Teaneck
1:45.01		Pope John
1:45.13		Butler
1:45.2		Columbia
1:45.3		Princeton
1:45.50		Chatham
1:45.7		Union Catholic
1:45.8		Sayreville
1:45.9		Scotch Plains
1:46.0		Oakcrest
1:46.1		Lenape
1:46.2		Washington Twp
					Roselle
					Cherokee

1600-METER RELAY
3:47.55		Camden
3:48.17		Wilson
3:48.56		Piscataway
3:50.13		East Orange
3:50.27		Franklin
3:52.68		Old Bridge
3:53.72		Southern Ocean
3:54.06		Winslow Twp
3:54.93		Trenton
3:55.19		Hopewell Valley
3:55.45		Teaneck
3:55.47		Washington Twp
3:56.16		Rumson
3:56.36		South Brunswick
3:56.4		Paterson Kennedy
3:57.01		Ridgewood
3:57.37		Willingboro
3:57.41		Colts Neck
3:57.59		Lenape
3:57.63		Pleasantville
3:58.08		Princeton
3:58.32		Jackson
3:59.06		Pope John
3:59.26		Northern Highlands
3:59.65		Toms River North

3200-METER RELAY
9:09.3		Pope John
9:16.40		Roxbury
9:18.44		Ridgewood
9:18.94		Lenape
9:22.83		Morris Knolls
9:24.57		Freehold Twp
9:28.44		Toms River North
9:33.17		Bridgewater
9:34.78		Howell
9:35.48		Ridge
9:35.56		Hopewell Valley
9:41.24		Voorhees
9:41.5		East Orange
9:42.58		Haddonfield
					Red Bank Catholic
9:42.7		Hillsboro
9:42.8		Steinert
9:44.23		Hunterdon Central
9:45.40		St. Dominic Academy
9:45.8		Immaculate Heart Academy
9:46.5		Montclair
9:47.7		Westfield
9:48.5		Ocean City
9:49.5		West Windsor-Plainsboro South
9:53.3		Piscataway

6400-METER RELAY
#19:50.87	Roxbury
21:08.34		Pope John
*21:11.53	Hopewell Valley
21:22.9			Steinert
21:26.21		Howell
21:35.11		Bridgewater
21:44.7			Cherry Hill East
21:44.9			Voorhees
21:49.78		Msgr. Donovan
#21:50.40	Lenape
21:59.06		Colts Neck
22:06.9			Holy Angels
22:13.2			Haddonfield
22:13.78		Ridge
22:15.3			West Windsor-Plainsboro South
22:18.46		Jackson
22:23.5			Immaculate Heart Academy
22:23.6			Southern Ocean
						Red Bank Catholic
22:24.62		Morris Knolls
22:28.3			Cranford
22:33.3			Washington Twp
22:36.3			Indian Hills
22:38.6			Paramus
22:40.9			Ridgewood

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M)
1:44.33		Camden
1:45.30		East Orange
1:45.78		Wilson
1:47.8		South Brunswick
1:49.4		Washington Twp

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1600M)
4:00.34		Willingboro
4:02.36		Piscataway
4:03.54		Lenape
4:07.0		Southern Ocean
4:10.14		Rancocas Valley
4:10.3		Princeton
4:10.5		Pope John
4:11.7		Toms River North
4:11.79		Randolph
4:11.88		Hillsboro
4:12.23		Chatham
4:12.27		Morris Knolls
4:12.85		Trenton
4:13.67		Watchung Hills
4:14.16		Ocean Twp
4:14.41		South Brunswick
4:15.1		Haddonfield
4:15.80		Howell
4:15.94		Teaneck
4:16.2		Plainfield
					Seneca
4:16.4		Old Bridge
4:16.58		Cherokee
4:16.6		Colts Neck
4:17.2		West Deptford

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
11:42.96	Roxbury
12:05.53	Pope John
12:12.83	Voorhees
12:16.80	Colts Neck	
12:23.75	Ramapo
12:24.8		Ocean City
12:25.6		Southern Ocean
12:31.59	Freehold Twp
12:34.7		Cherry Hill East
12:36.3		Msgr. Donovan
12:38.23	Summit
12:41.36	Mendham
12:43.7		Howell
12:45.0		Washington Twp
12:45.44	Ridge
12:46.3		Bishop Eustace 







RETURN TO HOME PAGE