Girls 100 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 158 Walker,
Jamie Haddon Hts. 12.30
2 594 Brown,
Nikiemma Wdept Girls 12.80
3 332 King,
Kirsten Haddonfield J12.80
4 125 Adams,
Crystal Haddon Hts. 13.10
5 368 Kirby,
Alishia Lindenwold 13.20
6 211 Hart, Erin Haddon Twp. 13.40
Girls 200 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 158 Walker,
Jamie Haddon Hts. 25.80
2 125 Adams,
Crystal Haddon Hts. 27.30
3 594 Brown,
Nikiemma Wdept Girls J27.30
4 368 Kirby,
Alishia Lindenwold J27.30
5 366 Hovington,
Jessica Lindenwold 27.60
6 73 Destin,
Libna Collingswood 27.70
7 348 Speake,
Ellen Haddonfield 28.10
8 593 Brooks,
Cree Wdept Girls 28.20
Girls 400 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 626 Sartor,
Della Wdept Girls 59.80
2 19 Hill, Sara Audubon 1:02.00
3 322 Ferguson,
Kelsey Haddonfield 1:02.90
4 315 Cosnett,
Kalie Haddonfield J1:02.90
5 354 Bragg,
Samantha Lindenwold 1:05.90
6 24 March,
Danielle Audubon 1:07.50
7 602 Fontane,
Emily Wdept Girls 1:07.70
8 501 Vega,
Candace Paulsboro 1:08.00
Girls 800 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 614 Massey,
Gwen Wdept Girls 2:21.40
2 318 Dickson,
Natalie Haddonfield 2:23.70
3 341 Pease,
Becky Haddonfield 2:27.50
4 225 White,
Julie Haddon Twp. 2:32.00
5 216 O'Mara,
Eileen Haddon Twp. 2:33.00
6 219 Rau, Emily Haddon Twp. 2:33.30
7 378 Tolbert,
Myah Lindenwold 2:35.60
8 157 Taylor,
Alexandra Haddon Hts. 2:39.60
9 502 Young,
Tiffany Paulsboro 2:52.90
10 374 Shu, Elena Lindenwold 3:04.30
11 359 Cintron,
Kimberly Lindenwold 3:12.20
Girls 3200 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 313 Brogan,
Colleen Haddonfield 11:29.60
2 4 Campbell,
Katelyn Audubon 12:04.00
3 342 Ramstad,
Monica Haddonfield 12:05.30
4 210 England,
Robin Haddon Twp. 12:44.10
5 491 Maccarone,
Gina Paulsboro 12:45.90
6 480 Chila,
Christina Paulsboro 12:46.80
7 217 O'Mara,
Laura Haddon Twp. 12:49.70
8 153 Peralia,
Rachelle Haddon Hts. 13:04.70
9 205 Anderson,
Ellen Haddon Twp. 13:26.10
Girls 1600 Meter Run
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 130 Briggs,
Nicole Haddon Hts. 5:15.40
2 316 D'Orazio,
Alyssa Haddonfield 5:16.80
3 346 Sikkema,
Lizzy Haddonfield 5:23.00
4 345 Sikkema,
Jackie Haddonfield 5:28.20
5 216 O'Mara,
Eileen Haddon Twp. 5:31.00
6 14 Francolino,
Anna Audubon 5:38.60
7 150 Mumford,
Caitlin Haddon Hts. 5:44.70
8 491 Maccarone,
Gina Paulsboro 6:02.00
9 480 Chila,
Christina Paulsboro 6:03.60
10 502 Young,
Tiffany Paulsboro 6:28.20
11 127 Bayer,
Bryce Haddon Hts. 6:35.40
12 375 Sykes,
Sandra Lindenwold 7:02.00
Girls 100 Meter
Hurdles VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 624 Quigley,
Kayla Wdept Girls 14.80
2 335 Leise,
Ginny Haddonfield 16.40
3 151 Palmer,
Jackie Haddon Hts. 16.50
4 128 Bell, Erica Haddon Hts. 16.80
5 226 Cendya,
Emily Haddon Twp. 17.50
6 599 Dechen,
Jaimie Wdept Girls 18.20
Girls 400 Meter
Hurdles VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 351 Wright,
Athena Haddonfield 1:05.80
2 339 O'Donnell,
Maureen Haddonfield 1:08.00
3 151 Palmer,
Jackie Haddon Hts. 1:10.00
4 152 Peacock,
Keri Haddon Hts. 1:14.40
5 213 Mahon,
Julia Haddon Twp. 1:14.60
6 149 McGinley,
Lynn Haddon Hts. 1:16.40
7 366 Hovington,
Jessica Lindenwold 1:16.50
8 25 Morris,
Alyssa Audubon 1:19.40
Girls 4x400 Meter
Relay VARSITY
Team Relay Finals
1 Haddonfield A 4:02.30
1) 351 Wright, Athena 2)
312 Bonnette, Brooke
3) 332 King, Kirsten 4)
337 Lupinski, Maggie
Girls High Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 143 Gray,
Brianna Haddon Hts. 5-02.00
2 128 Bell, Erica Haddon Hts. 4-10.00
3 219 Rau, Emily Haddon Twp. 4-08.00
4 330
Karamessinis, Liza Haddonfield 4-06.00
5 368 Kirby,
Alishia Lindenwold J4-06.00
6 623 Murphy,
Kelsey Wdept Girls J4-06.00
7 607 Hlmes,
Stacey Wdept Girls J4-06.00
8 615 McGlinchey,
Meghan Wdept Girls 4-04.00
8 221 Anthony,
Katina Haddon Twp. 4-04.00
8 73 Destin,
Libna Collingswood 4-04.00
--- 329 Hutchinson,
Kelly Haddonfield NH
Girls Pole Vault
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 320 Fechter,
Allison Haddonfield 9-06.00
2 340 O'Donohue,
Tanya Haddonfield J9-06.00
3 599 Dechen,
Jaimie Wdept Girls 9-00.00
4 622 Murphy,
Colleen Wdept Girls 8-06.00
5 615 McGlinchey,
Meghan Wdept Girls 7-06.00
6 126 Babcock,
Christine Haddon Hts. 7-00.00
7 152 Peacock,
Keri Haddon Hts. J7-00.00
8 321 Feldman,
Greta Haddonfield J7-00.00
--- 497 Suplee,
Sarah Paulsboro NH
--- 493 Nastase,
Shelby Paulsboro NH
--- 207 Bossi,
Amanda Haddon Twp. NH
--- 222 Scholz,
Sarah Haddon Twp. NH
Girls Long Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 483 Cunegin,
Laura Paulsboro 16-05.50
2 158 Walker,
Jamie Haddon Hts. 16-00.75
3 368 Kirby,
Alishia Lindenwold 15-05.25
4 326 Heindel,
Jill Haddonfield 15-03.50
5 501 Vega,
Candace Paulsboro 15-02.25
6 125 Adams,
Crystal Haddon Hts. 15-01.25
7 354 Bragg,
Samantha Lindenwold 14-10.50
8 366 Hovington,
Jessica Lindenwold 14-05.00
9 329 Hutchinson,
Kelly Haddonfield 14-04.50
10 220 Rizzo, Nina Haddon Twp. 14-02.00
11 73 Destin,
Libna Collingswood 14-01.25
12 223 Bacio, Jen Haddon Twp. 13-06.25
13 214 Munz,
Ashley Haddon Twp. 12-11.25
Girls Triple Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 483 Cunegin,
Laura Paulsboro 32-09.75
2 366 Hovington,
Jessica Lindenwold 32-00.25
3 354 Bragg,
Samantha Lindenwold 32-00.00
4 329 Hutchinson,
Kelly Haddonfield 31-08.50
5 148 Massaquoi,
Hawa Haddon Hts. 31-06.75
6 326 Heindel,
Jill Haddonfield 30-08.00
7 128 Bell, Erica Haddon Hts. 29-11.50
8 1 Baldino,
Erika Audubon 28-05.25
9 214 Munz,
Ashley Haddon Twp. 27-11.75
Girls Shot Put
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 498 Tarpley,
Patrice Paulsboro 35-10.25
2 135 Coleburn,
Sophia Haddon Hts. 34-05.25
3 485 Davis,
Turquoise Paulsboro 32-10.00
4 362 Elliott,
Brittany Lindenwold 32-00.75
4 18 Hickman,
Mesha Audubon 32-00.75
6 136 Collins,
Jenna Haddon Hts. 30-07.00
7 332 King,
Kirsten Haddonfield 30-04.75
8 39 Wolenter,
Maggie Audubon 29-09.00
9 496 Silvestro,
Suzanne Paulsboro 29-08.00
10 627 Sawyer,
Lauren Wdept Girls 27-08.50
11 612 Marz, Starr Wdept Girls 27-02.00
12 206 Murray,
Kacie Haddon Twp. 26-05.00
13 331 King,
Amanda Haddonfield 23-11.75
14 34 Stevenson,
Michelle Audubon 23-11.00
15 208 Capner,
Robin Haddon Twp. 20-06.25
Girls Discus Throw
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 39 Wolenter,
Maggie Audubon 117-09
2 18 Hickman,
Mesha Audubon 108-08
3 362 Elliott,
Brittany Lindenwold 105-07
4 496 Silvestro,
Suzanne Paulsboro 97-08
5 76 Pierson,
Sara Collingswood 95-04
6 136 Collins,
Jenna Haddon Hts. 93-06
7 132 Catts,
Briana Haddon Hts. 90-11
8 608 Hoffman,
Haili Wdept Girls 86-11
9 498 Tarpley,
Patrice Paulsboro 86-04
10 30 Pugliese,
Jane Audubon 86-02
11 134 Coleburn,
Sheritta Haddon Hts. 81-00
12 595 Carrero,
Christina Wdept Girls 80-09
13 353 Yudin, Leah Haddonfield 80-01
14 359 Cintron,
Kimberly Lindenwold 79-05
15 485 Davis,
Turquoise Paulsboro 78-08
16 612 Marz, Starr Wdept Girls 77-09
17 331 King,
Amanda Haddonfield 74-01
18 206 Murray,
Kacie Haddon Twp. 71-01
19 317 Dalsey,
Grace Haddonfield 68-06
Girls Javelin Throw
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 39 Wolenter,
Maggie Audubon 122-04
2 312 Bonnette,
Brooke Haddonfield 113-10
3 318 Dickson,
Natalie Haddonfield 106-03
4 38 Wilson,
Sherri Audubon 97-11
5 136 Collins,
Jenna Haddon Hts. 93-05
6 148 Massaquoi,
Hawa Haddon Hts. 92-03
7 155 Roney,
Bridget Haddon Hts. 90-02
8 310 Dickson,
Allegra Haddonfield 90-00
9 206 Murray,
Kacie Haddon Twp. 86-02
10 482 Crite,
Shameka Paulsboro 85-01
11 37 Whalen,
Kylie Audubon 83-05
11 498 Tarpley,
Patrice Paulsboro 83-05
13 612 Marz, Starr Wdept Girls 81-05
14 208 Capner,
Robin Haddon Twp. 77-11
Girls 400 Meter Dash
FROSH
Name
School Finals
1 619 Mitchell,
Ayisha Wdept Girls 1:05.60
2 610 Johnson,
Divada Wdept Girls 1:08.40
3 593 Brooks,
Cree Wdept Girls 1:08.90
4 604 Galloway,
Myra Wdept Girls 1:09.50
5 630 Smith,
Melissa Wdept Girls 1:13.00
Girls 1600 Meter Run
FROSH
Name
School Finals
1 334 LaMaina,
Tori Haddonfield 5:37.50
(Girls 1600 Meter Run
FROSH)
Name
School Finals
2 349 Stavetski,
Derby Haddonfield 5:45.90
3 15 Francolino,
Katherine Audubon 6:04.30
4 209 Linclon,
Laura Haddon Twp. 6:27.90
5 212 Kobsar,
Eliza Haddon Twp. 6:48.10
6 218 O'Mara,
Sarah Haddon Twp. 6:49.80
7 36 Wells, Kasey Audubon 6:55.20
Girls 100 Meter Dash
MIDDLE SCHOOL
Name
School Finals
1 703 Jordan,
Kathleen Haddonfield MS 12.90
2 700 Grabiak,
Emily Haddonfield MS 13.30
3 747 Boston,
Shamia Woodbury MS 13.40
4 673 Adams,
Helaina Had Heights MS 13.50
5 748 Daniels,
Sahara Woodbury MS J13.50
6 699 Gosnay,
Jenna Haddonfield MS 13.60
Girls 800 Meter Run
MIDDLE SCHOOL
Name
School Finals
1 694 Barber,
Becky Haddonfield MS 2:29.10
2 709 Spinelli,
Mia Haddonfield MS 2:30.10
3 737 Gallagle,
Holly Rohrer MS 2:37.30
4 749 Gligar,
Alexis Woodbury MS 2:38.60
5 760 Passarella,
Gabbie Audubon MS 2:41.30
6 704 Koontz,
Ashley Haddonfield MS 2:50.10
7 688 Roney,
Megan Had Heights MS 2:51.70
8 702 Hewitt,
Sara Haddonfield MS 2:54.50
9 761 Draves,
Kelsey Audubon MS 2:55.00
10 762 Mannion,
Jessica Audubon MS 2:55.50
11 741 Miller,
Megan Rohrer MS 2:55.80
12 675 Borsellino,
Lisa Had Heights MS 2:56.30
13 684 Hosey,
Katelyn Had Heights MS 2:58.10
14 678 Dube,
Lauren Had Heights MS 3:00.30
15 730 Thomas,
Kaela Lindenwold MS 3:01.40
16 685 Hovern,
Dayna Had Heights MS 3:08.20
17 725 Moore,
Monot Lindenwold MS 3:19.40
Boys 100 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 559 Bunton, AJ Wdept Boys 10.40
2 164 Arthur,
Keith Haddon Hts. 10.90
3 169 Brown,
Lamar Haddon Hts. 11.10
4 306 Tsafos,
Andrew Haddonfield 11.20
5 290 Haberkorn,
Charles Haddonfield 11.30
Boys 200 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 559 Bunton, AJ Wdept Boys 22.50
2 164 Arthur,
Keith Haddon Hts. 22.70
3 169 Brown,
Lamar Haddon Hts. 23.10
4 306 Tsafos,
Andrew Haddonfield J23.10
5 290 Haberkorn,
Charles Haddonfield 24.60
6 261 Munz, Kevin Had Twp 25.40
7 260 Mullen, Pat Had Twp 25.90
8 307 Vermaat,
Kevin Haddonfield 29.40
Boys 400 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 272 Sutherland,
Jason Had Twp 52.60
2 256 Mehmet, Dan Had Twp 53.60
3 379 Aguilar,
Justin Lindenwold 55.20
4 194 Nelan, Ray Haddon Hts. 56.30
Boys 800 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 56 McCloskey,
John Audubon 1:59.30
2 247 Kendall,
Jason Had Twp 2:00.10
3 299 Mc Beth,
Kevin Haddonfield 2:08.10
4 294 Hotaling,
Jay Haddonfield 2:16.90
5 301 Potts,
Alexander Haddonfield 2:34.40
6 308 Weinstein,
Noah Haddonfield 2:45.50
Boys 3200 Meter Dash
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 281 Burke,
Michael Haddonfield 9:40.70
2 166 Borsellino,
Mickey Haddon Hts. 9:58.20
3 268 Rodgers,
Jeromy Had Twp 10:01.70
4 204 Whitman,
Andrew Haddon Hts. 10:28.80
5 271 Sullivan,
Brendan Had Twp 10:32.60
6 232 Byars, Matt Had Twp 11:29.60
Boys 1600 Meter Run
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 192 Mitchell,
Matt Haddon Hts. 4:24.70
2 292 Hinrichsen,
Erik Haddonfield 4:28.30
3 289 Golia,
Matthew Haddonfield 4:39.80
4 282 Carreon,
Dan Haddonfield 4:40.40
5 179 Holt, Doug Haddon Hts. 4:45.20
6 253 McGovern,
Kevin Had Twp 4:47.20
7 288 Goldberg,
Jacob Haddonfield 4:53.30
8 202 Urbano, Dan Haddon Hts. 4:55.00
9 97 Walsh, Pat Collingswood 4:55.60
10 293 Hinrichsen,
Michael Haddonfield 4:56.80
11 47 Gambino,
Louis Audubon 4:57.30
12 173 Cole, Colin Haddon Hts. 4:59.40
13 300 Nosek, John Haddonfield 5:00.30
14 52 Holtzapfel,
Chad Audubon 5:02.70
15 278 Baker,
Alexander Haddonfield 5:08.70
16 238 Dezii,
Anthony Had Twp 5:56.10
Boys 110 Meter
Hurdles VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 393 Jones, Mark Lindenwold 14.40
2 164 Arthur,
Keith Haddon Hts. 14.60
3 380 Barham,
Aldain Lindenwold 15.30
4 284 Dembowski,
Andrew Haddonfield 15.90
5 280 Bigelow,
Eric Haddonfield 16.00
6 581 Mitchell,
Steve Wdept Boys 16.10
Boys 400 Meter
Hurdles VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 280 Bigelow,
Eric Haddonfield 58.30
(Boys 400 Meter
Hurdles VARSITY)
Name
School Finals
2 284 Dembowski,
Andrew Haddonfield 59.20
3 393 Jones, Mark Lindenwold J59.20
4 229 Barbieri,
Tom Had Twp 1:00.00
5 58 Meyer, David Audubon 1:01.20
6 235 Casey, Cory Had Twp 1:03.00
7 48 Georges,
Stefano Audubon 1:04.00
8 244 Higareda,
Anthony Had Twp 1:05.90
Boys 4x400 Meter
Relay VARSITY
Team Relay Finals
1 Wdept Boys A 4:05.60
1) 577 Kennedy, Shawn 2)
568 Donisi, Chris
3) 561 Campana, Fran 4)
584 Nevid, Josh
Boys High Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 393 Jones, Mark Lindenwold 6-02.00
2 284 Dembowski,
Andrew Haddonfield J6-02.00
3 586 Parker,
Adwon Wdept Boys 5-10.00
4 287 Garvey,
Michael Haddonfield 5-08.00
5 275 Wise, Ken Had Twp J5-08.00
6 174 Erickson,
Dan Haddon Hts. 5-06.00
Boys Pole Vault
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 302 Purves,
Devon Haddonfield 15-01.00
2 589 Stippick,
Steve Wdept Boys 12-06.00
3 249 King, Zach Had Twp J12-06.00
4 412 Tocco,
Brett Lindenwold 11-06.00
5 279 Barber,
Zach Haddonfield J11-06.00
6 555 Batdorf,
Dan Wdept Boys J11-06.00
7 562 Carroll,
Matt Wdept Boys 11-00.00
7 189 McHugh,
Greg Haddon Hts. 11-00.00
9 242 Dunn, Mike Had Twp 10-00.00
--- 42 Brown, Noah Audubon NH
--- 197 Resh, Matt Haddon Hts. NH
--- 191 Miller, Jay Haddon Hts. NH
--- 269 Rowland,
John Had Twp NH
Boys Long Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 201 Toliver, AJ Haddon Hts. 21-02.00
2 586 Parker,
Adwon Wdept Boys 20-10.25
3 287 Garvey,
Michael Haddonfield 19-06.25
4 403 Randall,
Sheeron Lindenwold 19-04.50
5 306 Tsafos,
Andrew Haddonfield 19-01.50
6 93 Smith,
Daveaughn Collingswood 18-07.50
7 198 Roundtree,
Chris Haddon Hts. J18-07.50
8 298 Maiatico,
Gregory Haddonfield 18-06.50
9 190 McManus,
Jeff Haddon Hts. 17-02.50
Boys Triple Jump
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 586 Parker,
Adwon Wdept Boys 43-02.00
2 403 Randall,
Sheeron Lindenwold 40-03.50
3 287 Garvey,
Michael Haddonfield 38-03.75
4 298 Maiatico,
Gregory Haddonfield 37-10.75
5 175 Fisher,
Joel Haddon Hts. 36-05.00
--- 201 Toliver, AJ Haddon Hts. ND
Boys Shot Put VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 297 Macknet,
David Haddonfield 46-01.75
2 183 Lickketto,
Steve Haddon Hts. 45-10.75
3 237 Daggan, Tim Had Twp 44-06.75
4 577 Kennedy,
Shawn Wdept Boys 44-06.25
5 239 Dickinson,
Doug Had Twp 42-09.00
6 56 McCloskey,
John Audubon 40-10.25
7 182 Khuener,
Garrett Haddon Hts. 40-07.75
8 276 Abbate,
Anthony Haddonfield 40-05.00
9 589 Stippick,
Steve Wdept Boys 40-00.00
10 399 Marshall,
Joseph Lindenwold 39-06.75
11 68 Trovato,
Joshua Audubon 37-06.50
12 82 Hartman,
Brad Collingswood 37-02.00
13 83 Hawco,
Michael Collingswood 36-08.00
14 177 Harper,
Shawn Haddon Hts. 35-02.00
15 79 Davis, Nate Collingswood 34-09.00
16 285 Frazier,
Ryan Haddonfield 33-04.00
17 251 Mahon,
Chris Had Twp 33-03.25
Boys Discus Throw
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 276 Abbate,
Anthony Haddonfield 138-01
2 237 Daggan, Tim Had Twp 134-07
3 239 Dickinson,
Doug Had Twp 127-01
4 584 Nevid, Josh Wdept Boys 126-02
5 183 Lickketto,
Steve Haddon Hts. 126-01
6 568 Donisi,
Chris Wdept Boys 122-01
7 199 Taylor, Tim Haddon Hts. 106-02
8 231 Brown,
Colin Had Twp 102-11
9 83 Hawco,
Michael Collingswood 102-06
10 81 Gallagher,
Sean Collingswood 101-01
11 297 Macknet,
David Haddonfield 99-11
12 309 Wilson,
Michael Haddonfield 95-02
13 177 Harper,
Shawn Haddon Hts. 92-02
14 63 Rocco, Tony Audubon 1-01.75
Boys Javelin Throw
VARSITY
Name
School Finals
1 243 Hala, Chris Had Twp 156-06
2 297 Macknet,
David Haddonfield 144-10
3 256 Mehmet, Dan Had Twp 142-00
4 305 Stepanuk,
Gregory Haddonfield 141-01
5 45 DiPrinzio, Elisio Audubon 140-07
6 577 Kennedy,
Shawn Wdept Boys 140-01
7 291 Hessert,
Andrew Haddonfield 135-07
8 254 Meekins,
Anthony Had Twp 123-09
9 561 Campana,
Fran Wdept Boys 123-02
10 588 Simcox,
Kyle Wdept Boys 121-07
11 176 Fullam,
Scott Haddon Hts. 100-03
12 187 Kuzma,
Walter Haddon Hts. 92-01
Boys 400 Meter Dash
FROSH
Name
School Finals
1 563 Cianfarini,
Chris Wdept Boys 54.30
2 264 Ose, Alex Had Twp 55.00
3 296 Lick, Evan Haddonfield 55.60
4 196 Patrick,
Atis Haddon Hts. 57.80
5 198 Roundtree,
Chris Haddon Hts. 59.50
6 172 Cobb,
Travis Haddon Hts. 1:06.20
6 168
Brody-Carney, Mason Haddon Hts. 1:06.20
Boys 1600 Meter Run
FROSH
Name
School Finals
1 165 Black, Josh Haddon Hts. 4:42.80
2 246 Hubler,
Chris Had Twp 5:09.30
3 303 Sheehan,
Kyle Haddonfield 5:11.40
4 178 Herrera,
James Haddon Hts. 5:13.40
5 67 Topham,
Jonathan Audubon 5:14.40
6 274 Whitman,
Matt Had Twp 5:14.50
Boys 100 Meter Dash
MIDDLE SCHOOL
Name
School Finals
1 752 Owens, James West Deptford M 10.70
2 711 Wycolff,
Sam Haddonfield MS 12.20
3 751 Serrano,
Nick Woodbury MS 12.30
4 743 Ringwood,
Ben Rohrer MS 12.50
4 696 Donahue,
Eric Haddonfield MS 12.50
6 676
Brody-Carney, Teagu Had Heights MS 12.60
Boys 800 Meter Run
MIDDLE SCHOOL
Name
School Finals
1 693 Baker,
Colin Haddonfield MS 2:05.50
2 708 Schlitt,
Raymond Haddonfield MS 2:14.60
3 710 Vitez,
Jonathan Haddonfield MS 2:20.40
4 742 Murphy,
Chris Rohrer MS 2:21.10
5 707
Rood-Ojalvo, Daniel Haddonfield MS 2:27.80
6 689 Rosati,
Mike Had Heights MS 2:28.00
7 756 Beswick,
Brian Audubon MS 2:34.40
8 754 Furlong,
Joe Audubon MS 2:34.50
9 680 Gross, ED Had Heights MS 2:35.80
10 750 Pipolo,
Anthony Woodbury MS 2:36.30
11 705 Quanci,
Ethan Haddonfield MS 2:37.40
12 753 Boland,
Kieran Audubon MS 2:37.60
13 686 Jones, Sam Had Heights MS 2:37.70
14 731 Walden,
Shawn Lindenwold MS 2:37.80
15 687 Rabena,
John-Patrick Had Heights MS 2:38.00
16 755 Cox, Matt Audubon MS 2:41.10
17 757 MC Carvill,
J P Audubon MS 2:43.70
18 732
Fitzpatrick, Quinn Rohrer MS 2:45.30
19 746 Walter,
Jalle Rohrer MS 2:45.90
20 728 Price,
Chris Lindenwold MS 2:52.30