MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY OUTDOOR SEASON OPENER - MEN
Licensed to Morris County Track Assn. Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/2006 07:59 AM
Monmouth Universiy Outdoor Season Opener - 3/25/2006
Monmouth University, West Long Branch, NJ
Results
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Campbell, Clement THE EXECUTIVES T 10.87 1
2 St. Elme, Fabrice JR MONMOUTH 10.90 1
3 Daniel, Brian JR MORGAN STATE 11.04 1
4 Jackson, Henry SO MORGAN STATE 11.08 1
5 Durant, Kevin C.W. POST 11.19 1
6 Staten, Bobby SO ST. JOSEPH'S 11.21 1
7 DeGannes, Chris Fr BERGEN CC 11.34 4
8 McIntosh, Feron SO YORK COLLEGE 11.38 1
8 Spivey, Chris SR HARTFORD 11.38 2
10 Hill, Jay SR RIDER 11.40 4
11 Pollard, Mark JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 11.51 1
12 Taylor, Orville THE EXECUTIVES T 11.56 7
13 Nixon, Randy SO RIDER 11.57 3
14 Martell, David FR MONMOUTH 11.69 2
15 Koram, Ofori UNATTACHED 11.79 2
16 Evans, Kimon GLOBE INSTITUTE 11.85 3
17 Cherry, Stephen SO HARTFORD x11.86 2
17 Brown, Aaron FR HARTFORD 11.86 5
19 Pierce, Colin JR COLLEGE OF NJ 11.92 4
20 Simpson, Andrew FR MORGAN STATE x11.93 2
21 Szurnicki, Pawel FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 11.94 3
21 Nwosu, George JR MONMOUTH x11.94 5
23 Taylor-Watson, Dakari FR MORGAN STATE x11.95 2
24 Crowley, Liam SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 11.99 3
25 Rush, Brandon JR PACE 12.00 5
26 Rollins, Keith FR FORDHAM 12.02 5
27 Saddler, Ryan SO PACE 12.05 3
27 White, Terrell FR MORGAN STATE x12.05 2
29 Franks, Keon GLOBE INSTITUTE 12.10 5
30 Yeaw, Evan SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 12.12 6
30 Saunders, James FR MORGAN STATE x12.12 3
32 Panniell, George SO MORGAN STATE x12.14 4
33 Harlee, Vincent SO MORGAN STATE x12.18 2
33 Coerbell, Tyri FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x12.18 4
35 Kellyman, Kevin SO RAMAPO 12.20 4
36 Pagan, Ruben SO PACE x12.22 6
37 Garel, Brandon FR C.W. POST 12.30 3
38 Davies, Arnold SO DELAWARE STATE 12.31 3
39 Isolda, Dominic SO MONMOUTH x12.36 7
39 Senecal, Ethan SO SUNY BROCKPORT 12.36 7
41 Lennon, Mark SO PACE x12.39 5
41 Ryan, Mitchell SR DELAWARE STATE 12.39 4
43 Ferguson, Tyrone FR RAMAPO 12.44 7
44 Tricarico, Stephen SO FORDHAM 12.47 6
44 Tatara, Mike JR ST. JOSEPH'S 12.47 6
46 Donaldson, Andre JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x12.50 4
47 Dane, Sam FR FORDHAM x12.51 6
48 York, Mike SO MONMOUTH x12.64 6
49 Woicik, Steven FR FORDHAM x12.65 6
50 Kennedy, James SO SUNY BROCKPORT 12.69 7
51 Robinson, Troy FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 12.70 5
52 McGee, Matt SO PACE x13.02 7
53 Williams, Phillip GLOBE INSTITUTE x13.16 6
54 Ziskind, Ben SR HARTFORD x13.64 7
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Payne, David JR RIDER 21.62 1
2 Campbell, Clement THE EXECUTIVES T 21.76 1
3 Hamilton, Desmond FR RIDER 22.05 2
4 Vuono, Christopher SO MONMOUTH 22.16 1
5 Taylor, Orville THE EXECUTIVES T 22.22 1
6 Thomas, Andrew SR ST. JOSEPH'S 22.43 2
7 McIntosh, Feron SO YORK COLLEGE 22.51 1
8 Wiley, David SR MONMOUTH 22.61 3
9 Hill, Jay SR RIDER x22.62 3
10 Logan, Kevin THE EXECUTIVES T x22.64 1
11 St. Elme, Fabrice JR MONMOUTH x22.69 2
12 Jackson, Henry SO MORGAN STATE 22.86 2
13 Spivey, Chris SR HARTFORD 22.88 2
14 Martell, David FR MONMOUTH x22.99 3
15 Pollard, Mark JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 23.01 4
16 Koram, Ofori UNATTACHED 23.20 4
17 Shepherd, Germaine JR YORK COLLEGE 23.24 2
18 Anderson, Keith SO MORGAN STATE 23.28 3
19 DeGannes, Chris Fr BERGEN CC 23.33 5
20 Nixon, Randy SO RIDER x23.34 2
21 Stewart, Jabari Fr BRONX CC 23.36 4
22 Myers, Oren GLOBE INSTITUTE 23.42 5
23 James, Vernon JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 23.48 4
24 Brown, Aaron FR HARTFORD 23.56 5
24 Sharpe, Frederick UNATTACHED 23.56 3
26 White, Terrell FR MORGAN STATE x23.64 3
27 Murphy, Sean SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI 23.67 5
28 Katan, Thomas FR ST. JOSEPH'S 23.82 3
29 Barnes, DeAndre SO MORGAN STATE x23.85 2
29 Saddler, Ryan SO PACE 23.85 4
29 Spence, Dennis SR DELAWARE 23.85 6
32 Evens, Coi SO DELAWARE STATE 23.96 4
33 Abernathy, Andrue FR MORGAN STATE x24.03 4
34 Powell, Joseph So BERGEN CC 24.13 5
35 Franks, Keon GLOBE INSTITUTE 24.14 6
36 Pierce, Colin JR COLLEGE OF NJ 24.18 6
37 Valente, Anthony SO SUNY BROCKPORT 24.27 7
38 Brown, Kemar FR MORGAN STATE x24.31 4
39 Harris, Kenneth So BERGEN CC x24.37 5
40 Suhr, Jeff FR SUNY BROCKPORT 24.44 7
41 Rollins, Keith FR FORDHAM 24.73 6
42 Davies, Arnold SO DELAWARE STATE 24.74 5
43 Hicks, Ian Fr BERGEN CC x24.84 7
44 Losey, Matthew SO MONMOUTH x24.85 7
45 Blunte, Kerron SO YORK COLLEGE x24.88 5
46 Scott, Aston BROCKPORT DISTAN 24.90 7
47 Ferguson, Tyrone FR RAMAPO 25.35 8
48 Labella, Mike FR HARTFORD x25.43 8
49 Patterson, Brian FR FRANKLIN & MARSH 25.48 8
50 Robinson, Troy FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI x25.65 6
51 York, Mike SO MONMOUTH x25.67 7
52 Williams, Phillip GLOBE INSTITUTE x25.93 7
53 Passman, Dan SHORE AC 27.39 8
54 Ziskind, Ben SR HARTFORD x27.67 8
55 Fils-Aime, Stanley SO MONMOUTH x27.88 7
56 Gonzalez, Offir FR COLLEGE OF NJ 28.35 8
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thomas, Andrew SR ST. JOSEPH'S 48.11 1
2 Facey, Scott SO C.W. POST 48.30 2
3 Vuono, Christopher SO MONMOUTH 48.32 1
4 Wiley, David SR MONMOUTH 48.90 1
5 James, Vernon JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 49.28 3
6 Sharpe, Frederick UNATTACHED 49.36 1
7 Owodunni, Ayotunde SR RIDER 49.53 2
8 Davidson, Daeshon SO DELAWARE STATE 49.79 1
9 Petrocci, Matt SR ST. JOSEPH'S 50.22 1
10 McFarlene, Xaiver SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 50.42 2
11 Elisca, Jeff SR MONMOUTH x50.56 3
12 Mayers, Sean SR ST. PETER'S 50.58 6
13 Casey, Adam SR MORGAN STATE 50.65 1
14 Lado, Dave JR RIDER 50.66 3
15 Myers, Oren GLOBE INSTITUTE 50.75 4
16 Jackson, Frank FR RAMAPO 50.84 4
17 Gordon, Reyhan GLOBE INSTITUTE 50.93 5
18 Taylor, Michael SO DELAWARE STATE 50.97 2
19 Reiss, Steve FR SUNY BROCKPORT 50.98 3
20 Hamin-Gillam, Junaid C.W. POST 51.06 2
21 Jespersen, David FR RUTGERS 51.38 6
22 Walker, Christopher SO DELAWARE STATE x51.48 2
22 Jones, Kevin JR COLLEGE OF NJ 51.48 4
24 Parillo, Anthony FR RIDER x51.53 3
25 Friedman, Wesley SO COLLEGE OF NJ 51.55 5
26 Faeger, Josh FR SUNY BROCKPORT 51.63 5
27 Gomolinski, Jake SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 51.66 6
28 Shepherd, Germaine JR YORK COLLEGE 51.76 2
29 Weaver, Matt SO ST. JOSEPH'S x51.77 3
30 Davenport, Lawrence SR DELAWARE STATE x51.88 4
31 Bowser, Darnell FR TEMPLE 52.01 4
32 Clark, Gregory FR DELAWARE STATE x52.03 2
33 Wyche, Aaron FR RIDER x52.09 5
34 Gilroy, Kevin FR MONMOUTH x52.35 4
35 Stewart, Jabari Fr BRONX CC 52.63 6
36 Ville, Pierre FR DELAWARE STATE x52.72 4
37 Powell, Joseph So BERGEN CC 52.74 6
38 Young, Daryl JR MORGAN STATE 52.76 1
39 Suhr, Jeff FR SUNY BROCKPORT x52.84 7
40 Ortiz, Jesse So BERGEN CC 52.87 7
41 Katan, Thomas FR ST. JOSEPH'S x53.14 5
42 Barnes, DeAndre SO MORGAN STATE x53.15 5
43 Valente, Anthony SO SUNY BROCKPORT x53.24 7
44 Paye, Mamadou FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 53.32 7
45 Laudadio, Kyle SR ST. JOSEPH'S x53.43 6
46 Abernathy, Andrue FR MORGAN STATE x53.57 5
47 Langford, Frederic FR HARTFORD 53.71 8
48 Duran, Nando JR HOFSTRA 54.15 7
49 Pugh, Antoine SR DELAWARE STATE x54.27 3
50 D'Orlando, Bryan SO HARTFORD 54.59 9
51 Wigfall, Salic SO ST. PETER'S 54.64 8
52 Mitchell, Jason SR TEMPLE 54.65 5
53 Evens, Coi SO DELAWARE STATE x54.70 4
54 Johnson, Jeremiah FR U-HOFSTRA 54.82 8
55 Martin-Williams, Jason SO ST. FRANCIS (NY) 54.99 9
56 Collins, Jovan FR HOFSTRA 55.12 8
57 Guy, Rashaad FR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN x55.85 9
58 Scott, Aston BROCKPORT DISTAN 56.02 8
59 Iannuzzi, Nicholas JR FORDHAM 56.08 8
60 Blunte, Kerron SO YORK COLLEGE 56.69 8
61 Labella, Mike FR HARTFORD x57.68 9
62 Braithwaite, Winston Fr U-KINGSBOROUGH C 58.43 8
63 Williams, Phillip GLOBE INSTITUTE x58.44 9
64 Croal, Austen Fr U-KINGSBOROUGH C 58.69 9
65 Hicks, Ian Fr BERGEN CC x59.70 7
66 Blount, Jason JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN x1:00.35 9
67 Wilson, Jamie Fr U-KINGSBOROUGH C x1:03.83 7
Men 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Brown, Michael SR YORK COLLEGE 1:57.16
2 Lowenthal, Matthew SO FORDHAM 1:57.72
3 Adams, Cortez SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 1:58.38
4 Doherty, William SO MONMOUTH 1:58.41
5 Rettke, Steve SR SUNY BROCKPORT 1:58.46
6 Roth, Andy SHORE AC 1:58.73
7 Madrid, Ryan FR MONMOUTH 1:58.93
8 Boucicaut, Jerry JR RUTGERS 1:59.74
9 McGowan, Rob FR COLLEGE OF NJ 1:59.84
10 Kessler, Chris JR ST. JOSEPH'S 1:59.88
11 Hughes, Andrew C.W. POST 2:00.47
12 Ryan, Brandon FR FORDHAM 2:00.51
13 Absalom, Daneilio FR MORGAN STATE 2:01.01
14 Morris, Gary SO RIDER 2:01.25
15 Bieret, Joe SR ST. JOSEPH'S 2:01.28
16 Warner, Aaron SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI 2:01.56
17 Barr, Yasser FR MONMOUTH x2:01.66
18 O'Keefe, Patrick SR RIDER 2:01.74
19 Petti, Derek JR C.W. POST 2:02.07
20 Howanski, Michael FR ST. JOSEPH'S x2:02.22
21 Sikora, Matt SR SUNY BROCKPORT 2:02.83
22 Antenor, Louis FR ST. PETER'S 2:03.19
23 Roth, Mike JR DELAWARE 2:03.87
24 Serkes, Ryan SO FORDHAM x2:03.90
25 Mills, Darron GLOBE INSTITUTE 2:03.92
26 Herman III, Leroy SR MORGAN STATE 2:03.96
27 Fleming, Aldace SR FRANKLIN & MARSH 2:04.39
28 Batista, Johnny JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 2:04.53
29 Julia-Perez, Jaime JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 2:04.55
30 Suhr, Brian SO SUNY BROCKPORT x2:04.60
31 Bezotsky, Daniel FR TEMPLE 2:04.81
32 Kopunek, Justin SO FORDHAM x2:05.01
33 Gilet, Kency FR PACE 2:05.49
34 Coleman, Brandon FR HARTFORD 2:05.71
35 Donohue, Ryan SO RIDER x2:05.84
36 Demirakos, Ricky FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI x2:05.95
37 Didizion, Chris JR FRANKLIN & MARSH 2:06.06
38 Morgan, Matthew JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN x2:06.14
39 Keating, Mike SR SUNY BROCKPORT x2:06.16
40 McLane, Patrick SR FORDHAM x2:06.19
41 Harte, Sean FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI x2:06.29
42 Dunbar, William JR C.W. POST x2:06.37
43 Tanzi, Mike SR PACE 2:06.46
44 Morgan, Michael JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN x2:06.64
45 Adderio, Dave SO TEMPLE 2:06.73
46 Szurnicki, Pawel FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 2:07.23
47 Mckinney, Michael FR DELAWARE STATE 2:07.28
48 Ortiz, Jesse So BERGEN CC 2:07.45
49 Young, Daryl JR MORGAN STATE x2:07.50
49 Chegwidden, Paul SO FELICIAN COLLEGE 2:07.50
51 Radditch, Jonathan FR ST. PETER'S 2:07.69
52 Coerbell, Tyri FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 2:08.54
53 Haywood, Adam SR HARTFORD 2:09.17
54 St. Germain, Matt FR RAMAPO 2:09.40
55 Nicholls, Herbert JR MORGAN STATE x2:09.43
56 LaBrie, Colin SO HOFSTRA 2:10.05
57 Hilbert, Jonathan FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI x2:10.48
58 Kindell, Jaleel SO ST. PETER'S x2:10.76
59 Gilmore, Avery FR PACE x2:10.90
60 Prevard, Woodrow FR COLLEGE OF NJ 2:10.98
61 Argenzio, Mike SO HOFSTRA 2:11.11
62 Kleehammer, Greg SO HOFSTRA x2:11.15
63 Cook, Devon GLOBE INSTITUTE 2:11.38
64 Seter, Roy SO HOFSTRA x2:12.51
65 Donaldson, Andre JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x2:12.67
66 Pritchard, Javier FR HARTFORD x2:13.04
67 Zeigler, Robert So U-KINGSBOROUGH C 2:13.87
68 Garcia, Enrick FR PACE x2:14.58
69 Saraiva, Jeff JR MONMOUTH x2:14.84
70 West, Kwsei So U-KINGSBOROUGH C 2:15.05
71 Anacreon, Jean-Pierre JR ST. PETER'S x2:15.61
72 White, Tim SO HOFSTRA x2:16.64
73 Castro, Jon SO FELICIAN COLLEGE 2:16.65
74 Biscardi, Michael SR C.W. POST x2:19.17
75 Walkill, Anthony FR C.W. POST x2:19.22
76 Gammariello, Michael FR UNATTACHED 2:19.61
77 Englander, Jacob UNATTACHED 2:22.54
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mohn, Joe SR ST. JOSEPH'S 4:01.03
2 Stead, Jeff SO RIDER 4:02.56
3 Fearon, Andre SO RIDER 4:02.76
4 Witzleben, Todd TEAM RUN LA 4:03.74
5 Finnerty, Thomas SO FORDHAM 4:05.53
6 Dahl, Matt FR RIDER x4:06.01
7 Madrid, Ryan FR MONMOUTH 4:07.50
8 Kearney, Brendan FR ST. JOSEPH'S 4:08.57
9 Zhmurenka, Roman JR ST. PETER'S 4:09.02
10 Bascom, Deon NEW YORK ELITE T 4:09.78
11 Bull, Greg FR COLLEGE OF NJ 4:09.84
12 Gaines, David JR MONMOUTH 4:10.22
13 Heinze, Justin FR ST. JOSEPH'S x4:10.26
14 DiGioacchino, Pat FR COLLEGE OF NJ 4:12.22
15 Carson-Harris, Jason SR MORGAN STATE 4:12.60
16 Mosher, Jeremy SR FORDHAM 4:12.86
17 Boucicaut, Jerry JR RUTGERS 4:12.95
18 Urena, Rudy JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 4:13.49
19 Logan, Steve FR RAMAPO 4:14.14
20 Johnson, Galen SO COLLEGE OF NJ x4:14.90
21 Stroh, Mitch FR TEMPLE 4:15.50
22 O'Neill, Brian JR ST. JOSEPH'S x4:16.55
23 Absalom, Daneilio FR MORGAN STATE 4:16.75
24 Beall, Craig JR COLLEGE OF NJ x4:17.01
25 Herman III, Leroy SR MORGAN STATE x4:17.06
26 Kinney, Steve SO COLLEGE OF NJ x4:17.08
27 Young, Stephen FR ST. JOSEPH'S x4:17.16
28 Tapia, Francisco JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 4:17.52
29 Adderio, Dave SO TEMPLE 4:17.68
30 Benitez, Jose SR FORDHAM x4:18.57
31 Kroll, Nicholas SR FORDHAM x4:19.15
32 Paredes, Rafael JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 4:19.31
33 Dunbar, William JR C.W. POST 4:20.07
34 Bezotsky, Daniel FR TEMPLE x4:20.15
35 D'Ambrosio, Stephen SO FORDHAM x4:20.70
36 Collado, Max C.W. POST 4:21.90
37 Waddington, Jim FR TEMPLE x4:22.35
38 Swartz, Timothy SO MONMOUTH x4:22.37
39 LaBrie, Colin SO HOFSTRA 4:22.51
40 Howe, Greg SR COLLEGE OF NJ x4:22.70
41 Tanzi, Mike SR PACE 4:22.82
42 Schwalje, Gregory SO RAMAPO 4:23.46
43 Chegwidden, Paul SO FELICIAN COLLEGE 4:23.61
44 Thorpe, Kevin SO COLLEGE OF NJ x4:24.32
45 Harte, Sean FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 4:24.65
46 Ricci, Chris SO COLLEGE OF NJ x4:24.78
47 Seter, Roy SO HOFSTRA 4:24.93
48 DeJesus, Anthony SO TEMPLE x4:25.01
49 Kobialka, Matt SR TEMPLE x4:26.38
50 Campi, Ryan FR FORDHAM x4:26.69
51 Johnson, Matt FR DELAWARE 4:27.30
52 Kleehammer, Greg SO HOFSTRA x4:27.98
53 Castro, Jon SO FELICIAN COLLEGE 4:29.03
54 Schaab, Brian SO RAMAPO x4:33.04
55 Sullivan, Jason FR TEMPLE x4:33.16
56 Joe, Kufel Fr BERGEN CC 4:33.28
57 Argenzio, Mike SO HOFSTRA x4:33.63
58 Garcia, Enrick FR PACE 4:34.25
59 Montes, John Paul FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x4:35.17
60 Hilbert, Jonathan FR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 4:35.60
60 Holman, Jared SO ST. FRANCIS (NY) x4:35.60
62 Cook, Devon GLOBE INSTITUTE 4:36.08
63 Gilmore, Avery FR PACE x4:36.51
64 White, Tim SO HOFSTRA x4:36.54
65 Geary, Jon SR HARTFORD 4:36.75
66 Pritchard, Javier FR HARTFORD 4:38.09
67 Anderson, Mark SO ST. PETER'S 4:38.65
68 Tiroletto, Michael SO HARTFORD x4:40.04
69 Wright, Alex SO FELICIAN COLLEGE x4:40.57
70 Thomas, Corey SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x4:40.69
71 Biscardi, Michael SR C.W. POST x4:40.71
72 Willis, Lynson SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) x4:42.33
73 Saraiva, Jeff JR MONMOUTH x4:44.17
74 Daly, Pearse SR FORDHAM x4:45.92
75 Englander, Jacob UNATTACHED 4:46.74
76 Walkill, Anthony FR C.W. POST x4:47.13
77 Laster, Josh SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 4:48.50
78 Alexander, Jeremy FR FRANKLIN & MARSH 4:52.71
79 Pike, Jordan SO HARTFORD x4:54.54
80 Kojic, Alminko SO ST. FRANCIS (NY) x5:00.44
81 Goldberg, Josh JR FRANKLIN & MARSH x5:21.06
82 Giannotti, Steve JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI x5:32.15
-- Schau, Lawrence JR MONMOUTH DNF
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hulbert, Bill JR RUTGERS 15:00.51
2 Heibell, Chris FR LOYOLA COLLEGE 15:03.36
3 Ryan, Rich SO ST. JOSEPH'S 15:07.45
4 Masse, David SR ST. JOSEPH'S 15:09.55
5 Smith, John SO RIDER 15:11.87
6 Martinez, Rudy SO HOFSTRA 15:17.57
7 Collado, Max C.W. POST 15:17.86
8 Guerriero, Chris FR COLLEGE OF NJ 15:18.34
9 Matuszak, Paul SO RIDER 15:20.30
10 Alpaugh, Kyle SO COLLEGE OF NJ 15:20.95
11 Parker, Brian SO LOYOLA COLLEGE 15:23.57
12 Wilcox, Patrick JR DELAWARE 15:36.17
13 Caporaso, Matthew SO MONMOUTH 15:37.11
14 Patel, Ambar SR RUTGERS 15:37.42
15 Beringer, Andy JR SUNY BROCKPORT 15:39.14
16 Palmentieri, Alex SO RUTGERS x15:41.48
17 Duffy, Shawn JR ST. JOSEPH'S x15:42.91
18 Walters, Mark FR HOFSTRA 15:43.97
19 Pruckno, Andy SR SUNY BROCKPORT 15:49.64
20 Caccia, Gian SO LOYOLA COLLEGE x15:52.37
21 Springman, Will SR MONMOUTH 15:54.01
22 Tapia, Francisco JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 16:01.71
23 Truitt, Jon FR HOFSTRA x16:13.19
24 Hadzor, Randall SO MONMOUTH x16:17.21
25 Dolan, Matt FR COLLEGE OF NJ x16:17.43
26 Cody, Jeff FR MONMOUTH x16:18.37
27 Grunert, John FR LOYOLA COLLEGE x16:19.14
28 Keogh, Tim JR HOFSTRA x16:28.50
29 Riley, Tim FR RAMAPO 16:30.00
30 Lebro, Craig SO DELAWARE 16:32.65
31 Dorman, Mike SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI 16:35.35
32 Kemoi, Laban SO HOFSTRA x16:35.55
33 Conklin, Andrew JR FELICIAN COLLEGE 16:40.07
34 Marrone, Mike JR C.W. POST 16:40.87
35 Murray, Justin SR MONMOUTH x16:43.77
36 D'Alessandro, Pat SR MONMOUTH x16:45.42
37 Bress, Michael SR ST. PETER'S 16:47.67
38 Geran, Robert JR RAMAPO 16:52.51
39 Barnes, Walter SO MONMOUTH x16:52.65
40 McGoldrick, Brendan SO MONMOUTH x16:54.71
41 Bezotsky, Daniel FR TEMPLE 17:03.00
42 Desilets, Chris SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 17:03.22
43 Ulyanenko, Andre JR ST. PETER'S 17:52.56
44 Van Deusen, Mathew FR ST. PETER'S x18:46.48
45 Duncan, Pernell SR YORK COLLEGE 19:07.99
46 Giannotti, Steve JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 21:24.33
-- Joe, Kufel Fr BERGEN CC DNF
Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 O'Kane, Brendan JR LOYOLA COLLEGE 32:16.10
2 Julia-Perez, Jaime JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 32:30.80
3 Rotich, Edwin JR FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 32:53.04
4 Coleman, Dustin SO MONMOUTH 32:57.04
5 Kemmerle, Kevin FR DELAWARE 33:08.93
6 Garcia, Luis SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 33:21.72
7 Forlenza, Keith FR LOYOLA COLLEGE 33:27.92
8 Kent, Bryan SO SUNY BROCKPORT 33:31.85
9 Hazeltine, Mike DELAWARE 33:37.52
9 Burghoffer, Mike SO FELICIAN COLLEGE 33:37.52
11 Ciociola, Matthew SR RIDER 34:02.73
12 Marrone, Mike JR C.W. POST 34:11.56
13 Dorman, Mike SO ADELPHI UNIVERSI 34:12.19
14 Komdat, Ricky SO DELAWARE x34:16.09
15 Chromczak, Evan SO RIDER 34:21.75
16 Mickle, Adin FR TEMPLE 34:21.80
17 Mazur, Jared FR MONMOUTH 34:49.97
18 McAuliffe, Eugene SR DELAWARE x35:22.66
19 Giaccone, Andrew SO MONMOUTH x35:33.41
20 Oliveira, Paulo UNATTACHED 35:49.98
21 Duncan, Pernell SR YORK COLLEGE 36:55.48
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jones, Bryan SO DELAWARE STATE 15.02 1
2 Dahms, Matt SR MONMOUTH 15.34 1
3 Nixon, Randy SO RIDER 15.37 2
4 Clark, Reginald UNATTACHED 15.54 1
5 Morton, Derrick SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 15.57 2
6 Simpson, Andrew FR MORGAN STATE 15.58 1
7 Grady, Kyle FR RUTGERS 15.63 1
8 Manning, Marcellus FR RIDER 15.67 3
9 Saunders, James FR MORGAN STATE 16.10 1
10 Hoppel, Adam SR SUNY BROCKPORT 16.21 2
11 Panniell, George SO MORGAN STATE x16.39 1
12 Arnold, Mike SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 16.55 3
13 Senecal, Ethan SO SUNY BROCKPORT 17.54 4
14 Moran, Tim SO SUNY BROCKPORT x17.72 3
14 Kennedy, James SO SUNY BROCKPORT x17.72 4
16 Davies, Arnold SO DELAWARE STATE 17.80 2
17 Bloemer, Greg SO RIDER x17.96 2
18 Hylton, Oral GLOBE INSTITUTE 18.29 4
19 Mccollin, John JR YORK COLLEGE 21.07 2
-- Fils-Aime, Stanley SO MONMOUTH DNF 4
-- Gafgen, Kyle SO COLLEGE OF NJ DNF 3
-- Vazquez, Pablo JR COLLEGE OF NJ DNF 3
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Duhaney, Jahmone SO RUTGERS 53.32 1
2 Anderson, Keith SO MORGAN STATE 54.84 1
3 Elisca, Jeff SR MONMOUTH 55.40 1
4 Jones, Bryan SO DELAWARE STATE 55.45 1
5 Morton, Derrick SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 56.17 2
6 Sheppard, Eric SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 56.26 2
7 Pope, Lindel Fr U-KINGSBOROUGH C 56.98 5
8 Simpson, Andrew FR MORGAN STATE 57.28 1
9 Glackin, Peter FR FORDHAM 57.48 2
10 Carroll, Michael JR FORDHAM 57.74 4
11 Jespersen, David FR RUTGERS 57.96 2
12 Clark, Gregory FR DELAWARE STATE 58.29 3
13 Rene, Jude SO MONMOUTH 58.37 2
14 Pugh, Antoine SR DELAWARE STATE x58.53 1
15 Manning, Marcellus FR RIDER 58.77 4
16 Warren, Matt FR COLLEGE OF NJ 59.12 4
17 Arnold, Mike SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 59.25 4
18 Katt, Otto FR COLLEGE OF NJ 59.38 3
19 Saunders, James FR MORGAN STATE x59.42 2
20 Moran, Tim SO SUNY BROCKPORT 59.44 4
21 Chaback, Brian JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 59.57 5
22 Louis, Joshua FR TEMPLE 59.61 3
23 Gilroy, Kevin FR MONMOUTH x59.62 2
24 Tatara, Mike JR ST. JOSEPH'S 1:00.10 3
25 Quintano, Joseph SO MONMOUTH x1:00.14 3
26 Brown, Kemar FR MORGAN STATE x1:00.21 6
27 McGlensey, Ryan SR DELAWARE 1:00.25 4
28 Mccollin, John JR YORK COLLEGE 1:00.74 3
29 Wadley, Jordan FR TEMPLE 1:01.13 5
30 Johnson, Steven SR TEMPLE x1:01.15 3
31 Gilet, Kency FR PACE 1:01.67 5
32 Gammariello, Michael FR UNATTACHED 1:02.06 5
33 Bloemer, Greg SO RIDER 1:03.07 5
34 Panniell, George SO MORGAN STATE x1:03.47 1
35 Dorvil, Vince FR RAMAPO 1:05.97 4
36 Accardo, Joe SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 1:12.75 6
37 Gonzalez, Iber FR COLLEGE OF NJ x1:13.68 6
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Schwab, Milo JR RUTGERS 9:40.21
2 Suarez III, Martin JR MONMOUTH 9:54.93
3 O'Brian, Matt DELAWARE 10:09.18
4 Gambogi, Alex FR DELAWARE 10:10.54
5 Smith, Brandon FR RUTGERS 10:14.06
6 Westen, TJ SO RIDER 10:25.31
7 Montes, John Paul FR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 10:29.09
8 Sabatini, Craig SO DELAWARE x10:36.36
9 Gomez, Danny SO RAMAPO 10:43.05
10 Murray, Matt JR MONMOUTH 10:47.40
11 Kopp, Ryan FR RAMAPO 10:54.14
12 Ferraro, Tom FR C.W. POST 10:58.19
13 Smith, Randy SO DELAWARE STATE 11:26.19
14 Kennedy, Mike FR RAMAPO x12:29.31
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MORGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 41.59
1) Casey, Adam SR 2) Daniel, Brian JR
3) Jackson, Henry SO 4) Nicholls, Herbert JR
2 RIDER UNIVERSITY 'A' 41.75
1) Harris, Jamaal SR 2) Payne, David JR
3) Hamilton, Desmond FR 4) Nixon, Randy SO
3 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 42.75
1) Martell, David FR 2) High, Jermaine SO
3) Nwosu, George JR 4) St. Elme, Fabrice JR
4 RAMAPO COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY 'A' 43.45
1) St. Germain, Matt FR 2) Jackson, Frank FR
3) Simmons, Josh SO 4) Lowber, Todd JR
5 C.W. POST 'A' 44.39
1) Hanson, Dwayne 2) Hamin-Gillam, Junaid
3) Durant, Kevin 4) Bowen, John FR
6 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY 'A' 44.95
1) Murphy, Sean SO 2) Warner, Aaron SO
3) Pollard, Mark JR 4) Robinson, Troy FR
7 BERGEN CC 'A' 44.99
1) DeGannes, Chris Fr 2) Powell, Joseph So
3) Hicks, Ian Fr 4) Harris, Kenneth So
8 STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK A 'A' 45.18
1) Catalano, Chris SO 2) Reiss, Steve FR
3) Faeger, Josh FR 4) Brennan, John SO
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:17.90 1
1) Elisca, Jeff SR 2) Vuono, Christopher SO
3) Gilroy, Kevin FR 4) Wiley, David SR
2 RIDER UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:18.52 1
1) Lado, Dave JR 2) Parillo, Anthony FR
3) Owodunni, Ayotunde SR 4) Harris, Jamaal SR
3 DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:18.66 1
1) Davidson, Daeshon SO 2) Easton, Andre FR
3) Reeves, Barndon FR 4) Walker, Christopher SO
4 MORGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:20.69 1
1) Casey, Adam SR 2) Young, Daryl JR
3) Nicholls, Herbert JR 4) Jones, Hoisea SR
5 FAIRLEIGH DICKINSON UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:23.38 2
1) Batista, Johnny JR 2) Guy, Rashaad FR
3) Sheppard, Eric SO 4) Morgan, Michael JR
6 YORK COLLEGE 'B' x3:24.25 1
1) Francois, Clark FR 2) Mccollin, John JR
3) Anderson, Omar SO 4) Blunte, Kerron SO
7 DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:25.18 1
1) Taylor, Michael SO 2) Davenport, Lawrence SR
3) Clark, Gregory FR 4) Jones, Bryan SO
8 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:28.53 3
1) Murphy, Sean SO 2) Chaback, Brian JR
3) Demirakos, Ricky FR 4) Warner, Aaron SO
9 TEMPLE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:29.25 3
1) Bowser, Darnell FR 2) Sullivan, Jason FR
3) Stroh, Mitch FR 4) Johnson, Steven SR
10 COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY 'B' x3:31.61 2
1) Gafgen, Kyle SO 2) Vazquez, Pablo JR
3) Grandstaff, Kevin FR 4) Warren, Matt FR
11 DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY 'C' x3:31.65 2
1) Evens, Coi SO 2) Mckinney, Michael FR
3) Ryan, Mitchell SR 4) Ville, Pierre FR
12 BERGEN CC 'A' 3:36.32 2
1) Hicks, Ian Fr 2) Powell, Joseph So
3) Harris, Kenneth So 4) Ortiz, Jesse So
12 KINGSBOROUGH COMMUNITY COLLEGE 'A' 3:36.32 3
14 RAMAPO COLLEGE OF NEW JERSEY 'B' x3:36.35 3
1) Schaab, Brian SO 2) Logan, Steve FR
3) Schwalje, Gregory SO 4) Reynolds, Andrew FR
15 MORGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:36.37 1
1) Anderson, Keith SO 2) Simpson, Andrew FR
3) Brown, Kemar FR 4) Panniell, George SO
16 UNIVERSITY OF HARTFORD 'A' 3:37.39 2
1) Coleman, Brandon FR 2) Brown, Aaron FR
3) Haywood, Adam SR 4) Tiroletto, Michael SO
17 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:42.31 2
1) Ceparano, Daniel SO 2) Martell, David FR
3) Quintano, Joseph SO 4) St. Elme, Fabrice JR
18 DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY 'D' x3:48.45 3
1) Smith, Randy SO 2) Davies, Arnold SO
3) Cuthdert, Malcolm FR 4) Dailey, Andre FR
19 ADELPHI UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:52.07 3
1) Accardo, Joe SR 2) Hilbert, Jonathan FR
3) Harte, Sean FR 4) Giannotti, Steve JR
Men 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 DELAWARE STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:31.35 1
1) Easton, Andre FR 2) Reeves, Barndon FR
3) Walker, Christopher SO 4) Davenport, Lawrence SR
2 ST. PETER'S COLLEGE 'A' 3:32.43 3
1) Anderson, Mark SO 2) Mayers, Sean SR
3) Wigfall, Salic SO 4) Zhmurenka, Roman JR
3 MORGAN STATE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:32.93 1
1) Daniel, Brian JR 2) Jackson, Henry SO
3) Casey, Adam SR 4) Carson-Harris, Jason SR
4 TEMPLE UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:33.21 3
1) Johnson, Steven SR 2) Louis, Joshua FR
3) Sullivan, Jason FR 4) Kobialka, Matt SR
5 GLOBE INSTITUTE 'A' 3:35.82 1
1) Bell, Jason 2) Myers, Oren
3) Mills, Darron 4) Evans, Kimon
6 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:36.46 2
1) Lowenthal, Matthew SO 2) Kirwan, Michael JR
3) Finnerty, Thomas SO 4) DeGraffe, Aaron JR
7 STATE UNIVERSITY OF NEW YORK A 'A' 3:36.66 1
1) Faeger, Josh FR 2) Catalano, Chris SO
3) Reiss, Steve FR 4) Rettke, Steve SR
8 FORDHAM UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:39.33 2
1) Benitez, Jose SR 2) Campi, Ryan FR
3) Faucetta, Stephen SO 4) Glackin, Peter FR
9 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:41.05 1
1) Nwosu, George JR 2) Dahms, Matt SR
3) Quintano, Joseph SO 4) Doherty, William SO
10 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE 'B' x3:41.23 2
1) Crowley, Liam SR 2) Coerbell, Tyri FR
3) Szurnicki, Pawel FR 4) Willis, Lynson SR
11 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE 'A' 3:41.58 2
1) Paye, Mamadou FR 2) Martin-Williams, Jason SO
3) Paredes, Rafael JR 4) Thomas, Corey SR
12 HOFSTRA UNIVERSITY 'A' 3:42.33 2
1) 2) Collins, Jovan FR
3) Duran, Nando JR 4) Santore, Steve SO
13 FRANKLIN & MARSHALL COLLEGE 'A' 3:43.13 1
1) Brallier, Jon JR 2) Gomolinski, Jake SO
3) Fleming, Aldace SR 4) Yeaw, Evan SO
14 TEMPLE UNIVERSITY 'B' x3:44.52 3
1) Edgehill, Marcos SO 2) Mitchell, Jason SR
3) Bowser, Darnell FR 4) DeJesus, Anthony SO
15 UNIVERSITY OF HARTFORD 'A' 3:48.56 2
1) Spivey, Chris SR 2) Oluwanifise, Anthony FR
3) Langford, Frederic FR 4) Haywood, Adam SR
16 ST. FRANCIS COLLEGE 'C' x4:01.00 2
1) Donaldson, Andre JR 2) Rocke, Anthony JR
3) Kojic, Alminko SO 4) Busch, Jeremy SO
17 ST. PETER'S COLLEGE 'B' x4:15.75 3
1) Anacreon, Jean-Pierre JR 2) Kindell, Jaleel SO
3) Antenor, Louis FR 4) Heck, Cornelius SR
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 White, James SR MORGAN STATE 6-06.00 1.98m
2 Cook, Tim FR RIDER J6-06.00 1.98m
3 Strang, John UNATTACHED 6-04.00 1.93m
4 Brennan, John SO SUNY BROCKPORT 6-02.00 1.87m
5 Louis, Josh TEMPLE J6-02.00 1.87m
6 Losey, Matthew SO MONMOUTH J6-02.00 1.87m
7 Woicik, Steven FR FORDHAM J6-02.00 1.87m
8 Ali, Walid SO MONMOUTH J6-02.00 1.87m
9 Ryan, Mitchell SR DELAWARE STATE 6-00.00 1.82m
9 Rene, Jude SO MONMOUTH x6-00.00 1.82m
9 Planer, Tom FR RIDER 6-00.00 1.82m
12 Schultz, Andrew SR TEMPLE 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Adriance, Kyle FR MONMOUTH x5-10.00 1.77m
12 Garvin, Timothy JR RIDER x5-10.00 1.77m
12 Mitchell, Dan SO COLLEGE OF NJ 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Hitchcock, Joe FR SUNY BROCKPORT 5-10.00 1.77m
12 Barnes, DeAndre SO MORGAN STATE 5-10.00 1.77m
-- Lennon, Mark SO PACE NH
-- Lovegia, Ian THE EXECUTIVES T NH
-- Lowber, Todd JR RAMAPO NH
-- Trupin, Ryan FR HARTFORD NH
-- Mckinney, Michael FR DELAWARE STATE NH
-- Pascal, Raynell SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN NH
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Gilanelli, Nicholas SR MONMOUTH 14-06.00 4.41m
2 Brallier, Jon JR FRANKLIN & MARSH J14-06.00 4.41m
3 Walker, Darrell SR MORGAN STATE J14-06.00 4.41m
4 Smith, Shane THE EXECUTIVES T J14-06.00 4.41m
5 Kucinski, Adam SR RIDER 13-00.00 3.96m
6 Baringer, Zach JR FRANKLIN & MARSH J13-00.00 3.96m
7 Hoffman, Brian SR COLLEGE OF NJ J13-00.00 3.96m
8 Arbaugh, Matt JR DELAWARE 12-06.00 3.81m
8 Martens, Chris FR DELAWARE 12-06.00 3.81m
10 DiVirgilio, Dave FR DELAWARE x12-00.00 3.65m
10 Tamburini, Daniel SR MONMOUTH 12-00.00 3.65m
10 Kennedy, James SO SUNY BROCKPORT 12-00.00 3.65m
13 Dane, Sam FR FORDHAM 11-06.00 3.50m
13 Chappman, Garrett C.W. POST 11-06.00 3.50m
15 Cannon, Scott Fr BERGEN CC 11-00.00 3.35m
15 Patterson, Brian FR FRANKLIN & MARSH x11-00.00 3.35m
-- Feldman, Alex FR MONMOUTH NH
-- Brhel, Chris JR SUNY BROCKPORT NH
-- Wilson, Chris FR DELAWARE NH
-- Senecal, Ethan SO SUNY BROCKPORT NH
-- Cuthdert, Malcolm FR DELAWARE STATE NH
-- Sheppard, Eric SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN NH
-- Peters, Mike FR COLLEGE OF NJ NH
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Desmond FR RIDER 6.64m 21-09.50
2 Kucinski, Adam SR RIDER 6.53m 21-05.25
3 DeGannes, Chris Fr BERGEN CC 6.40m 21-00.00
4 Parillo, Anthony FR RIDER x6.39m 20-11.75
5 Taylor-Watson, Dakari FR MORGAN STATE 6.36m 20-10.50
6 Adams, Lori FR MORGAN STATE 6.33m 20-09.25
7 Rene, Jude SO MONMOUTH 6.20m 20-04.25
8 Brennan, John SO SUNY BROCKPORT 6.11m 20-00.50
9 Oluwanifise, Anthony FR HARTFORD 6.06m 19-10.75
10 White, Terrell FR MORGAN STATE x5.96m 19-06.75
11 Pollard, Mark JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 5.81m 19-00.75
11 Spence, Dennis SR DELAWARE 5.81m 19-00.75
13 Millan, Greg FR C.W. POST 5.72m 18-09.25
14 Gafgen, Kyle SO COLLEGE OF NJ 5.66m 18-07.00
15 Hylton, Oral GLOBE INSTITUTE 5.64m 18-06.00
16 Harlee, Vincent SO MORGAN STATE x5.57m 18-03.25
17 D'Orlando, Bryan SO HARTFORD 5.51m 18-01.00
17 Franks, Keon GLOBE INSTITUTE 5.51m 18-01.00
19 Gilanelli, Nicholas SR MONMOUTH 5.50m 18-00.50
20 Isolda, Dominic SO MONMOUTH x5.46m 17-11.00
21 Davies, Arnold SO DELAWARE STATE 5.36m 17-07.00
22 Vazquez, Pablo JR COLLEGE OF NJ 5.29m 17-04.25
23 Harris, Kenneth So BERGEN CC 5.27m 17-03.50
24 Greene, Lance FR TEMPLE 5.09m 16-08.50
25 Martino, Freddy SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 5.03m 16-06.00
26 Feldman, Alex FR MONMOUTH x4.83m 15-10.25
27 Ditman, Corey SO C.W. POST 4.50m 14-09.25
28 Wilson, Adrian SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 4.24m 13-11.00
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Taylor-Watson, Dakari FR MORGAN STATE 13.90m 45-07.25
2 Evans, Kimon GLOBE INSTITUTE 12.97m 42-06.75
3 Pierce, Colin JR COLLEGE OF NJ 12.75m 41-10.00
3 Oluwanifise, Anthony FR HARTFORD 12.75m 41-10.00
5 Rene, Jude SO MONMOUTH 12.64m 41-05.75
6 Martino, Freddy SO FRANKLIN & MARSH 12.56m 41-02.50
7 Moran, Tim SO SUNY BROCKPORT 12.50m 41-00.25
8 Harlee, Vincent SO MORGAN STATE 12.32m 40-05.00
9 Hylton, Oral GLOBE INSTITUTE 12.21m 40-00.75
10 Baringer, Zach JR FRANKLIN & MARSH 11.50m 37-08.75
11 Chaback, Brian JR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 11.09m 36-04.75
12 Wilson, Adrian SO FRANKLIN & MARSH x10.46m 34-04.00
13 Gonzalez, Offir FR COLLEGE OF NJ 10.32m 33-10.25
-- Isolda, Dominic SO MONMOUTH ND
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kalnas, Jon UNATTACHED 18.58m 60-11.50
2 Dupuis, Josh SO SUNY BROCKPORT 15.87m 52-01.00
3 Braxton, Aaron SR SHORE AC 15.46m 50-08.75
4 Beck, Doug JR RIDER 14.74m 48-04.50
5 Hirschklau, Kyle JR MONMOUTH 14.54m 47-08.50
6 Keller, Christian SO U-MONMOUTH 14.47m 47-05.75
7 Price, Eric UNATTACHED 14.26m 46-09.50
8 Price, Nicholas SHORE AC 14.05m 46-01.25
9 Williams, Nick JR MONMOUTH 13.86m 45-05.75
9 Dzwonek, Matthew JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 13.86m 45-05.75
11 Skowronski, Ed SO MONMOUTH x13.72m 45-00.25
12 Albrecht, John SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 13.59m 44-07.00
13 Grammer, Sam SR RUTGERS 13.30m 43-07.75
14 Benjamin, Tyron FR MORGAN STATE 13.25m 43-05.75
15 Johnson, Dwayne SR ST. PETER'S 13.19m 43-03.25
16 Murray, Sydney JR ST. PETER'S 13.17m 43-02.50
17 Ninivaggi, Pete SR U-ADELPHI UNIVER 13.13m 43-01.00
18 Falk, Alex JR FRANKLIN & MARSH 13.03m 42-09.00
19 Casella, Kyle JR DELAWARE 13.00m 42-08.00
20 Stone, Edward FR RIDER 12.98m 42-07.00
21 Lundy, Larry FR MONMOUTH x12.92m 42-04.75
22 Alpers, Doug SO DELAWARE 12.78m 41-11.25
23 Enck, Danny JR RIDER x12.76m 41-10.50
24 Aliotta, Dennis UNATTACHED x12.73m 41-09.25
25 Clayton, Travis JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 12.70m 41-08.00
26 Tranchina, Chris SO COLLEGE OF NJ 12.66m 41-06.50
27 Lewis, Gerald SO U-MONMOUTH 12.23m 40-01.50
28 Chiariello, Vincenzo UNATTACHED x12.20m 40-00.50
29 douglas, gregory UNATTACHED x11.10m 36-05.00
30 McClure, Matt JR ST. JOSEPH'S 11.08m 36-04.25
31 Mitchell, Alan SR MORGAN STATE 10.97m 36-00.00
32 grant, kurt UNATTACHED x10.95m 35-11.25
33 Song, Michael JR YORK COLLEGE 10.65m 34-11.25
34 Gubelli, Nick C.W. POST 10.63m 34-10.50
35 Prystowsky, Arthur FR FRANKLIN & MARSH 10.58m 34-08.50
36 Martorana, Gino SR ST. PETER'S x10.44m 34-03.00
37 Scalia, Vito SO FORDHAM 10.35m 33-11.50
38 Luis, Joshua Fr BERGEN CC 10.26m 33-08.00
39 Cardinale, Matthew FR FORDHAM 9.69m 31-09.50
40 Jengo, Jeff SR ST. JOSEPH'S 9.42m 30-11.00
41 Boone, Jeffrey JR YORK COLLEGE 9.41m 30-10.50
42 Franklyn, Jase So U-KINGSBOROUGH C 9.11m 29-10.75
43 Dipasquale, Jason So BERGEN CC 9.03m 29-07.50
44 Webber, Alton FR YORK COLLEGE x8.44m 27-08.25
45 Woodamen, Brien FR HARTFORD 8.25m 27-01.00
46 Ditman, Corey SO C.W. POST 7.60m 24-11.25
-- Connell, Ryan SR MONMOUTH ND
-- Mulkeen, Brian SO FORDHAM ND
-- Macauley, Robert SR RIDER ND
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Insingo, Vincenzo SHORE AC 51.09m 167-07
2 Braxton, Aaron SR SHORE AC 50.57m 165-11
3 Beck, Doug JR RIDER 43.56m 142-11
4 Williams, Nick JR MONMOUTH 42.94m 140-10
5 Murray, Sydney JR ST. PETER'S 42.80m 140-05
6 Falk, Alex JR FRANKLIN & MARSH 42.68m 140-00
7 Price, Eric UNATTACHED 42.22m 138-06
8 Dupuis, Josh SO SUNY BROCKPORT 42.19m 138-05
9 Lewis, Gerald SO U-MONMOUTH 41.86m 137-04
10 Benjamin, Tyron FR MORGAN STATE 41.85m 137-04
11 Keller, Christian SO U-MONMOUTH 41.48m 136-01
12 Lundy, Larry FR MONMOUTH 40.77m 133-09
13 Alpers, Doug SO DELAWARE 40.24m 132-00
14 Erskine, Rory SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 40.02m 131-03
15 Applegate, Paul JR RUTGERS 39.98m 131-02
15 DiUlio, Tony DELAWARE 39.98m 131-02
17 Kincade, Graham SR FRANKLIN & MARSH 39.56m 129-09
18 Skowronski, Ed SO MONMOUTH x39.52m 129-08
19 Burkhardt, Brandon FR RUTGERS 39.19m 128-07
20 Albrecht, John SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 38.85m 127-05
21 Mitchell, Alan SR MORGAN STATE 38.64m 126-09
22 douglas, gregory UNATTACHED 38.61m 126-08
23 Gubelli, Nick C.W. POST 38.41m 126-00
24 Ninivaggi, Pete SR U-ADELPHI UNIVER 37.92m 124-05
25 Hirschklau, Kyle JR MONMOUTH x37.83m 124-01
26 Tranchina, Chris SO COLLEGE OF NJ 37.62m 123-05
27 Stone, Edward FR RIDER 37.17m 121-11
28 Aliotta, Dennis UNATTACHED x37.07m 121-07
29 Wyche, Val SO RUTGERS x35.51m 116-06
30 Johnson, Dwayne SR ST. PETER'S 35.22m 115-07
31 Luis, Joshua Fr BERGEN CC 33.29m 109-03
32 Chiariello, Vincenzo UNATTACHED x31.49m 103-04
33 grant, kurt UNATTACHED x31.39m 103-00
34 Dipasquale, Jason So BERGEN CC 30.86m 101-03
35 Scalia, Vito SO FORDHAM 30.63m 100-06
36 Vazquez, Pablo JR COLLEGE OF NJ 29.33m 96-03
37 Mulkeen, Brian SO FORDHAM 28.82m 94-07
38 Kennedy, James SO SUNY BROCKPORT 28.48m 93-05
39 Ditman, Corey SO C.W. POST 27.89m 91-06
40 Cardinale, Matthew FR FORDHAM x27.49m 90-02
41 Gafgen, Kyle SO COLLEGE OF NJ x27.12m 89-00
42 Senecal, Ethan SO SUNY BROCKPORT x26.84m 88-01
43 Song, Michael JR YORK COLLEGE 26.47m 86-10
44 Martorana, Gino SR ST. PETER'S x26.28m 86-03
45 Webber, Alton FR YORK COLLEGE 24.65m 80-10
46 Franklyn, Jase So U-KINGSBOROUGH C 23.48m 77-00
47 Prystowsky, Arthur FR FRANKLIN & MARSH x22.82m 74-10
-- McClure, Matt JR ST. JOSEPH'S ND
-- Connell, Ryan SR MONMOUTH ND
-- Dzwonek, Matthew JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) ND
-- Sariol, Raul JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) ND
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Skowronski, Ed SO MONMOUTH 55.03m 180-06
2 Enck, Danny JR RIDER 51.93m 170-04
3 Keller, Christian SO U-MONMOUTH 50.92m 167-01
4 Casella, Kyle JR DELAWARE 49.34m 161-10
5 Lundy, Larry FR MONMOUTH 47.82m 156-11
6 Kincade, Graham SR FRANKLIN & MARSH 45.64m 149-09
7 Price, Eric UNATTACHED 41.99m 137-09
8 Price, Nicholas SHORE AC 41.53m 136-03
9 Beck, Doug JR RIDER 41.36m 135-08
10 Wells, Seth Fr UNATTACHED 41.35m 135-08
11 Dzwonek, Matthew JR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 40.95m 134-04
12 Erskine, Rory SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 36.72m 120-06
13 Raywood, Tim FR MONMOUTH x35.15m 115-04
14 Luis, Joshua Fr BERGEN CC 28.45m 93-04
-- Kroszner, Kyle FR TEMPLE ND
-- Dipasquale, Jason So BERGEN CC ND
-- Connell, Ryan SR MONMOUTH ND
-- Hirschklau, Kyle JR MONMOUTH ND
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Smith, Bobby SR MONMOUTH 63.69m 208-11
2 Ciolek, Ken JR SUNY BROCKPORT 56.82m 186-05
3 Menewisch, Ian JR RUTGERS 56.31m 184-09
4 Mahler, Robert FR U-MONMOUTH 55.82m 183-02
5 Raywood, Tim FR MONMOUTH 55.20m 181-01
6 Easley, Marion FR MONMOUTH x54.58m 179-01
7 Burkhardt, Brandon FR RUTGERS 52.09m 170-11
8 Dagenais, Andrew SO RIDER 48.84m 160-03
9 Cianfichi, Adam JR DELAWARE 47.96m 157-04
10 Kennedy, James SO SUNY BROCKPORT 47.20m 154-10
11 Keller, Christian SO U-MONMOUTH 47.19m 154-10
12 Butch, Tony JR RIDER 45.59m 149-07
13 Lobacz, Dan JR MONMOUTH x45.41m 149-00
14 Gyurina, Dave SO DELAWARE 45.14m 148-01
15 Bartocci, Bob SO DELAWARE x45.11m 148-00
16 Fuchs, Ernie SR ST. FRANCIS (NY) 44.86m 147-02
17 Wells, Seth Fr UNATTACHED 44.62m 146-05
18 Albrecht, John SR ADELPHI UNIVERSI 43.87m 143-11
19 Jengo, Jeff SR ST. JOSEPH'S 43.79m 143-08
20 Gleason, Thomas FR FORDHAM 43.65m 143-02
21 Mitchell, Dan SO COLLEGE OF NJ 43.42m 142-05
22 Wendruff, Steve FR MONMOUTH x42.27m 138-08
23 Marino, Jay DELAWARE x40.46m 132-09
24 Falk, Alex JR FRANKLIN & MARSH 39.33m 129-00
25 Sheppard, Eric SO FAIRLEIGH DICKIN 39.20m 128-07
26 Tucker, Daniel JR FORDHAM 38.80m 127-03
27 Senecal, Ethan SO SUNY BROCKPORT x38.10m 125-00
28 Boone, Jeffrey JR YORK COLLEGE 34.48m 113-01
-- Lundy, Larry FR MONMOUTH ND
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 41
Men
Delaware State University 57.00 43.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Fordham University 69.00 59.00 Delaware State University
Delaware State University 70.00 27.00 Hofstra University
Delaware State University 70.00 0.00 Iona College
Delaware State University 70.00 16.00 Loyola College
Monmouth University 147.00 37.00 Delaware State University
Morgan State University 103.00 45.00 Delaware State University
Rider University 130.50 41.50 Delaware State University
Delaware State University 60.00 59.00 Rutgers University
St. Francis College 70.00 61.00 Delaware State University
St. Joseph's University 60.00 55.00 Delaware State University
Delaware State University 67.00 46.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 91.00 58.00 Delaware State University
Delaware State University 65.00 48.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 83.00 60.00 Delaware State University
University of Hartford 58.00 55.00 Delaware State University
Fordham University 69.00 40.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Fairleigh Dickinson University 49.00 24.00 Hofstra University
Fairleigh Dickinson University 49.00 0.00 Iona College
Fairleigh Dickinson University 47.00 15.00 Loyola College
Monmouth University 145.00 28.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Morgan State University 102.00 39.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Rider University 124.00 35.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Rutgers University 56.00 40.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
St. Francis College 63.00 47.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
St. Joseph's University 58.00 36.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Fairleigh Dickinson University 46.00 43.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 93.00 44.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Fairleigh Dickinson University 49.00 45.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 74.00 45.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
University of Hartford 54.00 47.00 Fairleigh Dickinson University
Fordham University 78.00 25.00 Hofstra University
Fordham University 81.00 0.00 Iona College
Fordham University 81.00 16.00 Loyola College
Monmouth University 142.00 43.00 Fordham University
Morgan State University 106.00 48.00 Fordham University
Rider University 129.00 46.00 Fordham University
Fordham University 62.00 58.00 Rutgers University
St. Francis College 66.00 62.00 Fordham University
Fordham University 60.50 54.50 St. Joseph's University
Fordham University 65.00 44.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 96.00 58.00 Fordham University
Fordham University 74.00 49.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 77.00 61.00 Fordham University
Fordham University 70.00 53.00 University of Hartford
Hofstra University 37.00 0.00 Iona College
Hofstra University 33.00 15.00 Loyola College
Monmouth University 149.00 19.00 Hofstra University
Morgan State University 116.00 20.00 Hofstra University
Rider University 139.00 18.00 Hofstra University
Rutgers University 64.00 24.00 Hofstra University
St. Francis College 74.00 21.00 Hofstra University
St. Joseph's University 66.00 17.00 Hofstra University
St. Peter's College 45.00 23.00 Hofstra University
State University of New York a 108.00 24.00 Hofstra University
Temple University 61.00 21.00 Hofstra University
University of Delaware 79.00 33.00 Hofstra University
University of Hartford 60.00 28.00 Hofstra University
Loyola College 16.00 0.00 Iona College
Monmouth University 153.00 0.00 Iona College
Morgan State University 116.00 0.00 Iona College
Rider University 140.00 0.00 Iona College
Rutgers University 65.00 0.00 Iona College
St. Francis College 78.00 0.00 Iona College
St. Joseph's University 66.00 0.00 Iona College
St. Peter's College 53.00 0.00 Iona College
State University of New York a 112.00 0.00 Iona College
Temple University 65.00 0.00 Iona College
University of Delaware 86.00 0.00 Iona College
University of Hartford 68.00 0.00 Iona College
Monmouth University 144.00 15.00 Loyola College
Morgan State University 116.00 16.00 Loyola College
Rider University 132.00 14.00 Loyola College
Rutgers University 63.00 13.00 Loyola College
St. Francis College 73.00 15.00 Loyola College
St. Joseph's University 63.00 14.00 Loyola College
St. Peter's College 48.00 16.00 Loyola College
State University of New York a 104.00 16.00 Loyola College
Temple University 59.00 16.00 Loyola College
University of Delaware 77.00 15.00 Loyola College
University of Hartford 68.00 16.00 Loyola College
Monmouth University 131.00 73.00 Morgan State University
Monmouth University 115.00 95.00 Rider University
Monmouth University 140.00 39.00 Rutgers University
Monmouth University 150.50 33.50 St. Francis College
Monmouth University 139.00 39.00 St. Joseph's University
Monmouth University 149.00 25.00 St. Peter's College
Monmouth University 137.50 63.50 State University of New York a
Monmouth University 147.00 33.00 Temple University
Monmouth University 142.00 44.00 University of Delaware
Monmouth University 148.00 34.00 University of Hartford
Rider University 115.00 80.00 Morgan State University
Morgan State University 102.00 54.00 Rutgers University
Morgan State University 111.00 53.00 St. Francis College
Morgan State University 98.00 51.00 St. Joseph's University
Morgan State University 102.00 40.00 St. Peter's College
Morgan State University 101.50 73.50 State University of New York a
Morgan State University 112.50 36.50 Temple University
Morgan State University 111.00 63.00 University of Delaware
Morgan State University 114.00 30.00 University of Hartford
Rider University 117.00 50.00 Rutgers University
Rider University 135.00 39.00 St. Francis College
Rider University 120.00 45.00 St. Joseph's University
Rider University 136.00 27.00 St. Peter's College
Rider University 124.00 67.00 State University of New York a
Rider University 137.00 32.00 Temple University
Rider University 126.00 51.00 University of Delaware
Rider University 137.00 36.00 University of Hartford
Rutgers University 60.00 59.00 St. Francis College
Rutgers University 57.00 51.00 St. Joseph's University
Rutgers University 58.00 38.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 95.00 53.00 Rutgers University
Rutgers University 65.00 48.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 63.50 57.50 Rutgers University
Rutgers University 65.00 57.00 University of Hartford
St. Joseph's University 57.00 57.00 St. Francis College
St. Francis College 61.00 42.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 104.00 55.00 St. Francis College
St. Francis College 63.00 59.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 77.00 58.00 St. Francis College
St. Francis College 68.00 53.00 University of Hartford
St. Joseph's University 61.00 33.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 91.00 54.00 St. Joseph's University
St. Joseph's University 64.00 46.00 Temple University
University of Delaware 70.00 58.00 St. Joseph's University
St. Joseph's University 62.00 44.00 University of Hartford
State University of New York a 103.00 37.00 St. Peter's College
Temple University 51.00 47.00 St. Peter's College
University of Delaware 74.00 44.00 St. Peter's College
University of Hartford 53.00 48.00 St. Peter's College
State University of New York a 108.50 41.50 Temple University
State University of New York a 98.00 66.00 University of Delaware
State University of New York a 100.00 51.00 University of Hartford
University of Delaware 81.00 53.00 Temple University
Temple University 59.00 52.00 University of Hartford
University of Delaware 81.00 58.00 University of Hartford
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MUNU