|
Howell HS |
2/7/2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Boys |
|
|
Junior Boys |
|
CR |
Vinnie Elardo |
Lacey |
57'-5" |
1/10/07 |
CR |
Oliver Haney |
Johnson HS |
50'-4" |
2/8/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Vincent Elardo |
Lacey |
57'-3" |
|
1 |
Paul Muller |
MTN |
44'-2" |
|
2 |
John Krewer |
Colts Neck |
49'-7" |
|
2 |
Brian Florek |
Old Bridge |
43'-10" |
|
3 |
Jeremy Gordet |
Brick Mem |
44'-10" |
|
3 |
Frank Snead |
Colts Neck |
41'-6 1/2" |
|
4 |
John Grinnell |
Howell |
44'-3 1/2" |
|
4 |
Taylor Calise |
Brick Mem |
39'-11 3/4" |
|
5 |
Andrew Lachawiec |
MTN |
43'-11 1/4" |
|
5 |
Manny Thomas |
Paramus Catholic |
39'-10 1/2" |
|
6 |
Tom Gabriel |
Old Bridge |
42'-5" |
|
6 |
Kobe Aanaokie |
Brick Mem |
39'-3" |
|
7 |
AJ Cordaro |
Cherokee |
40'-4" |
|
7 |
Chris Callahan |
Brick Mem |
39'-0" |
|
8 |
Kyle Magulick |
Cherokee |
39'-4" |
|
8 |
Sean Howard |
Brick Mem |
38'-6 1/2" |
|
9 |
Rich Rener |
Colts Neck |
37'-9 1/2" |
|
9 |
Paul Mendoza |
Paramus Catholic |
37'-5 1/4" |
|
10 |
Mike Gallucci |
Howell |
37'-8" |
|
10 |
Justin Chin |
Old Bridge |
36'-1 1/4" |
|
11 |
Chris Rutkis |
Cherokee |
36'-3 1/2" |
|
11 |
Sean Kahn |
Cherokee |
35'-5" |
|
12 |
Anthony Caterio |
Lacey |
36'-3" |
|
12 |
Nick Walker |
Cherokee |
35'-1 1/4" |
|
13 |
Mike Guadian |
Cherokee |
36'-1 1/2" |
|
13 |
Kevin Donahue |
Howell |
34'-9" |
|
14 |
Harshil DeSai |
Cherokee |
34'-5 3/4" |
|
14 |
Charles Drago |
Paramus Catholic |
34'-5" |
|
15 |
Dan McCusker |
Cherokee |
32'-8" |
|
15 |
Daniec Hurrey |
Freehold Twp |
34'-4 1/2" |
|
16 |
Waleed Emera |
Brick Mem |
30'-1 1/2" |
|
16 |
Justin Ernst |
Brick Mem |
34'-4 1/4" |
|
|
|
17 |
Kevin Daly |
Old Bridge |
30'-10" |
|
|
|
18 |
Mark Straneiri |
Brick Mem |
28'-10" |
|
|
|
19 |
Mike DeCristofaro |
St Rose |
27'-9 1/2" |
|
|
|
20 |
Mike Messina |
St Rose |
26'-7 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophomore Boys |
|
|
Frosh Boys |
|
CR |
Jorge Merino |
Old Bridge HS |
46'-11 1/4" |
1/17/07 |
CR |
Michael Hunt |
Old Bridge |
37'-10 3/4" |
1/10/07 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jorge Merino |
Old Bridge |
46'-8" |
|
1 |
Daniel D'Amato |
Old Bridge |
37'-3" |
|
2 |
AJ Wondolowski |
St Peters SI, NY |
44'-9 1/2" |
|
2 |
Michael Hunt |
Old Bridge |
36'-2 1/2" |
|
3 |
Alton Havey |
Colts Neck |
40'-10" |
|
3 |
Dom Roskoski |
Cherokee |
35'-10" |
|
4 |
Patrick Thomas |
Paramus Catholic |
40'-8" |
|
4 |
Jason Promisel |
Brick Mem |
31'-7 1/2" |
|
5 |
Shane Carle |
Jackson Mem |
37'-11" |
|
5 |
Casey Kulik |
Howell |
30'-3/4" |
|
6 |
Gerard Castronola |
Freehold Twp |
37'-4" |
|
6 |
Kenneth Mueller |
Lacey |
29'-11 3/4" |
|
7 |
Tom Paulove |
Lacey |
36'-11 1/2" |
|
7 |
James Grisaro |
St Rose |
28'-2" |
|
8 |
Matt Frizalone |
Old Bridge |
34'-10 1/4" |
|
8 |
Ed Kraft |
Brick Mem |
28'-1" |
|
9 |
Brandon Egan |
Freehold Twp |
34'-0" |
|
9 |
Dom Ack |
Old Bridge |
27'-3" |
|
10 |
Mike Dunn |
Cherokee |
31'-8" |
|
10 |
Brenda Prachar |
St Rose |
26'-10" |
|
11 |
Steven Muzzo |
Old Bridge |
30'-10" |
|
11 |
Anton Balsirow |
Howell |
25'-10 1/2" |
|
12 |
Ken Maher |
Cherokee |
29'-3" |
|
12 |
Michael Abbott |
St Rose |
23'-4 1/2" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upcoming Events: |
|
|
|
|
Shot Series #4 |
2/21/2007 |
|
|
*CR: |
Class Record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medals: |
Top 6 each class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Howell HS |
2/7/2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Senior Girls |
|
|
Junior Girls |
|
CR |
Anna DiPaolo |
Howell |
*38'-0" |
1/10/07 |
CR |
Anna DiPaolo |
Howell HS |
35'-1/2" |
2/8/06 |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anna DiPaolo |
Howell |
36'-2" |
|
1 |
Iavana Parker |
Howell |
30'-8" |
|
2 |
Crystal mahoney |
Freehold Twp |
35'-8" |
|
2 |
Gabby Rossi |
Freehold Twp |
30'-6 1/2" |
|
3 |
Jackie Berthelsen |
Lacey |
35'-3" |
|
3 |
Sidney Goldstein |
St Rose |
29'-1" |
|
4 |
Lindsey Mount |
Freehold Twp |
32'-2 1/2" |
|
4 |
Kathy Patterson |
Brick Mem |
28'-0" |
|
5 |
Lasha Carey |
Howell |
30'-1" |
|
5 |
Maggie Sherwood |
Lacey |
27'-5" |
|
6 |
Sam Ross |
Howell |
24'-8 1/2" |
|
6 |
Brooke Schneider |
Colts Neck |
27'-3" |
|
7 |
Shannon Moffler |
Howell |
24'-5" |
|
7 |
Tatiana Serraty |
Freehold Twp |
26'6 1/2" |
|
|
|
8 |
Meaghan O'Callahan |
Colts Neck |
25'4" |
|
|
|
9 |
Shayna Tice |
Brick Mem |
22'-8 3/4" |
|
|
|
10 |
Lauren papaleo |
Colts Neck |
21'-11" |
|
|
|
11 |
Corey Kuus |
Lacey |
18'-10" |
|
|
|
12 |
Sandhya Ghanta |
Freehold Twp |
17'-5 3/4" |
|
|
|
13 |
Nichole Doherty |
Brick Mem |
17'-5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophomore Girls |
|
|
Frosh Girls |
|
CR |
Ameika Stewart |
Plainfield HS |
31'-1" |
2/8/06 |
CR |
Lisa Stuto |
Brick Twp HS |
33'-11" |
2/8/06 |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jess Krawiec |
Cherokee |
28'-1" |
|
1 |
Aja Smith |
Howell |
31'-1" |
|
2 |
Sheila Rener |
Colts Neck |
27'-2" |
|
2 |
Tilah Young |
St Rose |
29'-1" |
|
3 |
Christine Kantonides |
Colts Neck |
27'-1" |
|
3 |
Erin Wolf |
Freehold Twp |
25'-9 1/2" |
|
4 |
Nicole Bowman |
St Rose |
24'-10" |
|
4 |
Osh Konopka |
Brick Mem |
21'-11" |
|
5 |
Kayla Smith |
Freehold Twp |
22'-10" |
|
5 |
Samantha Gonzalez |
Cherokee |
21'-10" |
|
6 |
Courtney Gil |
Howell |
22'-6" |
|
6 |
Angela Antrilli |
Cherokee |
20'-1 3/4" |
|
7 |
Kristen Halleran |
Colts Neck |
21'-7" |
|
7 |
DeAnna Showell |
St Rose |
16'-8" |
|
8 |
Lauren Taylor |
Cherokee |
21'-4 3/4" |
|
|
|
9 |
Brittany McKenzie |
Cherokee |
20'-7 1/2" |
|
|
|
10 |
Gloria Jackson |
Freehold Twp |
20'-3" |
|
|
|
11 |
Nicole Allen |
Cherokee |
19'-9 1/4" |
|
|
|
|
12 |
Mary Kate Morace |
Cherokee |
16'-5" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Upcoming Events: |
|
|
|
|
Shot Series #4 |
2/21/2007 |
|
|
*CR: |
Class Record |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Medals: |
Top 6 each class |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|