ED GRANT'S 2008 OUTDOOR PERFORMANCE LIST
Following is the final performance list for the 2008
boys' for the2008 outdoor season.
100-METER DASH
10.60 Robert Page, Kingsway
10.66 Geoff Navarro, Absgmi(10.57w)
10.69 Mike Peavy, Neptune
10.72 Damier Johnson, Long Branch
10.75 Jerry Carter, Morristown
10.81 Joseph Jones, Englewood
10.82 Robert East, Passaic
10.83 David Butler, Teaneck (10.69w)
10.84 **Ronnie Ratliff, Franklin
10.85 Charles Allen, Brdgtn (10.79w)
James Brown, Glassboro
10.86 Akheem Gauntlett, Roselle
(10.67w)
10.88 Justin Battle, Franklin
Marv Whilby, Don Bosco
10.89 *Ackeme Brown, Englewood
**Tejay Johnson, EHT(10.75w)
10.90 *Kyle Hardy, Matawan
10.91 Udochi Okoro, Delsea
10.92 Geoff Mock, Timber Creek
Sammy Smith, Pascack Hills
10.95 Khalif Burney, Nutley
Darin Washington, WashT
10.96 Jordan Barrett, BndBrk
(10.78w)
Matt Bieszard, MidPk (10.94w)
*Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
200-METER DASH
21.39 ‘Akheem Gauntlett, Roselle `
21.43 ‘Barry Cephas, Winslow Twp
21.46 *Isaiah Gill, Plainfield
21.57 ‘Damian Miles, Teaneck
21.71 ‘Geoff Navarro, Absegami
21.74 ‘Udochi Okoro, Delsea
21.78 ‘Damier Johnson, L. Branch
21.79 **Tejay Johnson, Egg Habror
21.82 ‘Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
21.83 **Ronnie Ratliff, Franklin
21.85 ‘Darin Washington, Wslw T.
21.91 ‘Jerry Carter, Morristown
21.92 ‘Charles Allen, Bridgeton
*Michael Peavy, Neptune
21.93 *Joshua Evans, Irvington
21.95 ‘Matt Bieszard, Midland Park
22.01 ***Koran McDaniel, Neptune
*Jamal Boozer, Vineland
22.02 ‘Robert East, Passaic
Vance Butler, Teaneck
22.08 ‘Marv Whilby, Don Bosco
22.10 Demetrius Barkley Asbury Pk
22.13 *Kyle Hardy, Matawan
22.15 Kenneth Davis, Pleasantville
‘Kevin Merrigan, Cherokee
400-METER RUN
47.16 *Isaiah Gill, Plainfield
47.3 *Clayton Parros, Seton Hall
48.1 Akheem Gauntlett, Roselle
48.2 Geoff Navarro, Absegami
48.66 Andrew Burt, Lacey
48.67 Robert Page, Kingsway
48.7 Garrett Ellis, Union Catholic
48.72 *Tyquan Brown, Neptune
48.83 Demetrius Rooks, Absegami
48.79 Udochi Okoro, Delsea
48.88 Ellis Mensah, West Orange
48.9 **Bayaan Oluyadi, Union
Chris Jones, Lincoln
49.1 *Lomi Cunningham, Bgn Tch
49.22 Ausar Walcott, Hackensack
49.28 Barry Cephas, Winslow Twp
Geoff Mock, Timber Creek
49.37 *Hayden Duffy, Emerson Bro
49.4 Kraig Webb, Elizabeth
Tyroe McRae, Willingboro
49.46 Anthony Chirici, Montville
49.48 Rich Fisher, Holy Cross
49.54 Brian Laskowski, Bp. Eustace
49.55 **George Hamilton, Irvington
49.57 *Kevin Persson, Mt. Olive
*Abbas Tapal, Millburn
800-METER RUN
1:50.14 *Jason Walton, Hillsboro
1:51.43 Monroe Kearns, Jackson
1:53.25 **Keith Griffith, WW-PlSo.
1:53.49 *Brett Johnson, Ocean City
1:53.83 *Ford Palmer, Absegami
1:54.30 *Robert Andrews, Mnlpn
1:54.41 Maxwell Bruno, Ind. Hills
1:54.71 *Liam Tansey, Morris Hills
Brian Laskowski, Bp. Eustace
1:54.96 Matt Lingam, Park Ridge
1:55.05 Chris Black, Chatham
1:55.16 *Xavier Fraction, Wash. Twp
1:55.20 **Hamer Farag, Morristown
1:55.31 Selasi Lumax, Franklin
1:55.32 Arthur Lee, Monmouth
1:55.55 Ryan Garvin, Lenape
1:55.63 *Aaron Johnson, Oakcrest
1:55.71 James Leckie, Hunt Central
1:55.84 *Vinny Chiusano, Morris Hls
1:55.96 Jamal Davis, Highland
1:55.99 *Mamadou Niang, W. Essex
1:56.03 ***Kevin Byrne, Red Bank C
1:56.06 *Sean Lunkenheimer, OB
1:56.11 *Patrick O’Boyle, Mater Dei
1:56.31 George Rinaldo, Old Bridge
1:56.38 *Lucas Clyne, Morris Hills
1500-METER RUN
3:53.23 *Brett Johnson, Ocean City
3:58.89 Jermaine Coore, Franklin
1600-METER RUN
#4:07.01*Brett Johnson, Ocean City
4:11.32 *Robby Andrews, Mnlpn
4:13.27 Jermaine Coore, Franklin
4:14.23 *Doug Smith, Gill-St. Bnrd’s
4:15.03 *Jason Walton, Hillsboro
4:15.66 *Xavier Fraction, Wash Twp
4:15.74 *Liam Tansey, Morris Hills
#4:16.39*Philip Wood, Pennington
416.71 Jon Juleus, Pope John
:
4:17.66 **Pat Schellberg, Delbarton
4:17.68 *Robert Molke, Don Bosco
4:17.71 Victor Sherman, So. Ocean
#4:18.34 *Andy Arnold, Bp Eustace
4:18.43 Danny Stiles, Somerville
4:18.46 **David Forward, Shawnee
4:18.48 *Tyler Corkedale, WW-Pl N
#4:18.61 Kevin McDonnell, CamCath
4:18.75 Christian Baumbach,HoVall
4:18.86 Brendon Pierson, CBA
4:19.15 Myles Udland, Millburn
4:19.49 **D.J. Thornton, Un. Cath
4:20.14 Andrew Brodeur, BrckMem
#4:21.24 **Tyler Udland, Millburn
4:21.34 John LiPuma, WWPlNo.
4:21.41 *Dan Schuchinsky, Pingry
#Converted mile mark
3000-METER RUN
8:31.16 Doug Smith, Gill-St. Bernard's
8:37.85 *Robert Molke, Don Bosco
8:39.48 Andrew Brodeur, Brck Mem
8:43.66 Christian Baumbach, Ho Vall
8:49.98 **Jon Vitez, Haddonfield
8:50.33 Tyler Udland, Millburn
8:51.04 *Philip Wood, Pennington
8:55.69 **David Forward, Shawnee
8:57.30 Austin Santillo, Jackson
8:58.56*Leighton Spencer, Don Bosco
3200-METER RUN
9:02.74 *Doug Smith, Gill-St. Brnrd’s
9:04.80 **Tyler Udland, Millburn
9:09.04 Christian Baumbach, Ho Vall
9:10.28 **David Forward, Shawnee
9:10.41 *Robert Molke, Don Bosco 9:10.70 ‘Brandon Jarrett, SBP
9:11.56 ***James Rosa, WW-Pl No.
9:15.38 ***Joseph Rosa, WW-Pl. No.
9:16.48 Travis Mahoney, Old Bridge
9:17.06 Andrew Brodeur, Brck Mem
9:18.02 *Mike Franklin, Mendham
9:18.10 ‘Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech
9:18.76 *Philip Wood, Pennington
9:19.00 Kevin McDonnell, Cam Cath
9:19.31 Danny Stiles, Somerville
9:19.87 Jermaine Coore, Franklin
9:20.18 August Santillo, Jackson
9:22.98 *Brett Johnson, Ocean City
9:23.71 *Leighton Spencer, DBP
9:24.58 **Mark Leininger, Clts Neck
9:24.84 Alex Yersak, Cherokee
9:28.61 Kevin Healey, Moorestown
9:28.81 **Pat Schellberg, Delbarton
9:29.94 *Sean Pohorence, Morris Hls
9:30.43 **Danny Rondon, No Bergen
5000-METER RUN
14:35.32*Doug Smith, Gill-St. Bnrd’s
15:01.01 Kevin McDonnell, Cmdn C
15:30.85 **Jon Vitez, Haddonfield
15:32.37 Travis Mahoner, Old Brdge
15:49.16 ‘Mike Mitchell, Bergen Tech
15:52.80 ‘Andrew Brodeur, BrkMem
15:54.63 ‘Matt Wyatt, Demarest
HIGH HURDLES
13.83 ‘Devon Hill, Trenton (13.80w)
14.01 *Joshua Evans, Irvtn (13.91w)
14.11 Kamryn Austin, Ewing
14.25 Chris Rutherford, TR East
Biyerem Okengwu, Piscataway
(14.07w)
14.26 Steve Mitchell, West Deptford
Sean Schnarr, Frnkln (14.08w)
14.28 Gerkins Senesca, Roselle
14.37 Matt Marshall, Camden
14.41 Keith Robinson, Winslow Twp
(14.06w)
14.46 Stevenson Cajuste, EH (14.06w)
14.48 Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack\
14.50 *Pat Jones, Piscataway
14.54 Dan Mularz, Freehold Twp
14.55 *Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
14.56 Ameer Wright, Irvington
*Kevon Brown, West Deptford
14.60 *Kurt Jones, Manchester Twp
14.61 **Syteek Farrington, Camden
14.62 Kenneth Davis, Pleasantville
14.66 Dan White, Glen Rock
*Kurt Jones, Mnctr T (14.60w)
*Brandon Hambric, Teaneck
14.69 Fred Fischl, Hunterdon Cent.
14.71*Shaikat Bardhan, Bp Ahr
300-M INT. HURDLES
40.49 **Tim Carrey, Wash. Twp
400-METER INT. HURDLES
52.87 Demetrius Rooks, Absegami
53.49 Chris Rutherford, TR East
53.95 Dan Mularz, Freehold Twp
54.05 *Sean Lunkenheimer, OB
54.15 *Zach Keefer, Morristown
54.3 *Josh Evans, Irvington
54.34 **Tim Carrey, Washington T
54.38 Brandon Hillman, Verona
54.39 Anthony Brown, Highland
54.50 TJ Lynch, Msgr. Donovan
54.61 Andrew Burt, Lacey
54.63 *Victor Boonham, Sparta
54.64 Devon Hill, Trenton
54.68 *Harold Latham, Egg Harbor
Jermaine Boyd, Hackensack
54.7 Kenny Davis, Pleasantville
54.75 Stevenson Cajuste, Egg Harbor
54.77 Rob Arent, New Providence
54.78 Chris Tomori, No. Burlington
54.80 Jammar Lim, Ewing
54.85 *Kurt Jones, Manchester Twp
54.9 Adam Bergo, Westfield
54.96 Steve Wexler, Don Bosco
55.0 *Chris Whyte, Rahway
55.02 Saliym Starkey, Timber Creek
55.07 *Patrick Jones, Piscataway
3000-METER STEEPLECHASE
9:52.77 *Robby Andrews, Manalapan
9:56.9 Colin Lynch, Haddon Heights
HIGH JUMP
7-0 *Montez Blair, Timber Creek
6-10 Qaadir Tutor, West Orange
6-8 Matt Kates, Schalick
Marcos McKenzie, Paterson ES
Adam Bergo, Westfield
Kevin Bostick, Bergen Catholic
Alex Maurer, Voorhees
6-6 Drew Kanz, Seneca
Glenn Scheideler, Randolph
Chris Thomas, Pope John
*Joseph McCloud, St. Benedict’s
Ameer Wright, Irvington
*Terry Pratt, Kingsway
Marcus Cheek, Perth Amboy
Craig Michaud, Nutley
Na’im Lyons, Pleasantville
6-5 Anthony Orovio, No.Arlington
POLE VAULT
15-2 Dan Batdorf, West Deptford
15-0 Rich Villanova, TR North
*Chris Wyckoff, TR East
14-7 *Eddie Zubrzycki, Highland
14-6 *Patrick Gray, Hightstown
Greg Stripe, Mahwah
14-4 Kevin Sofia, Ramsey
14-3 Mike McGuinness, Matawan
14-0 *Mackenzie Dow, Cranford
Austin Schaller, Old Tappan
*Greg Kelley, TR North
*John Bartlett, Matawan
Mark Ksiezopolski, Hillsboro
Michael Lunemann, Hillsboro
Scott Harman, Freehold Boro
Carl Smith, Berkeley Heights
Peter Matano, Wayne Hills
Jordan Nolff, Millburn
Andrew Morris, Hunterdon C.
13-10 Adam Lazor, West Milford
LONG JUMP
23-6.25 Chris Phipps, Lodi
23-5.25 Edward Evans, Timber Crk
23-3.25 Stevenson Cajuste, EHT
23-1.5 *Joseph McCloud, St. Bndct’s
23-0.75 Daniel Wu, Tenafly
22-11 Obinna Nwafor, Union Cath
22-10.5 Marcus Goode, Freehold Twp
22-9.75 Bryan Burnham, Moorestown
22-9 **Syteek Farrington, Camden
22-8.25 William Dallis Ricks, Knlwth
22-8 Chris Steliga, Cherokee
*Steve Brown, Penns Grove
22-7.25 Ray Wilson, Pleasantville
22.6.25 *Ackeme Brown, Englewood
22-6 Jammar Lim, Ewing
22-5.75 Stefon Williams, Bloomfield
22-4.75 Tom Papa, Wayne Valley
22-4 Khalid Weston, So Brnswck
22.3.75 Chris Medina, Msgr. Donvn
22-3.25 Ameer Wright, Irvington
22-2.75 Keenan Bell, Oakcrest
22-2.5 Marcos McKenzie, Pat ES
22-1.75 Aramis Wiggins, Trenton
22-1.5 Evan Mitos, WW-PlNo.
22-1.25 ‘Adam Bergo, Westfield
8/
TRIPLE JUMP
50-5 Chris Phipps, Lodi
48-10 Adam Bergo, Westfield
48-2.5 *Rolston Braithwaite, Trenton
48-0 Kevin Bostick, Bgn Cath
46-2.5 *Wayne Walls, Camden
46-1.75 Mohamed Sanu, So Brnswick
46-0.75 Obinna Nwafor, Union Cath
46-0.5 Chris Thomas, Pope John
45-11.75 Stevenson Cajuste, EHT
45-10.5 *Eric Smith, Timber Creek
45-10 Ricardo Kennedy, Hunt Cent
45-8.25 Matt Pfingst, Bernards
45-5.25 Daniel Wu, Tenafly
Sean Jimoh, Riverside
45-3.5 *Chris Roundtree, Hadd Hts
45-3 ‘Antoine Allen, Mt. Olive
Marcus Goode, Freehold Twp
45-2.25 Joe Gregory, Delsea
45-2 Chris Pisano, Metuchen
45-0.75 Daniel Early, Delaware Vall
44-11.75 *Alex Smith, Rumson
44-11 Anthony Vargas, Clark
Marcos McKenzie, Pat. ES
44-10 Bryan Champagne, Rahway
Perry Aasre, Lindenwold
SHOT PUT
67-10.25 ***Nick Vena, Morristown
66-0.25 Mike Alleman, Sc. Plains
60-8 *Chris DiLorenzo, Seton Hall
59-3 *Kwabena Keene, Wash Twp
57-0 Anthony Napoleon, Morrwn
56-11 Edrick Alleyne, Monmouth
55-11.5 *Sean O’Neill, River Dell
55-10 Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley
55-9.5 Chase Petrucci, So. Ocean
55-8 Jon Tancer, Montville
55-7.5 *Jorge Merino, Old Bridge
55-0 James Plummer, Cent Ocean
54-5.5 Zach Ahmed, Hightstown
54-3 *Eric Van Dunk, Mahwah
54-2.5 Steve Lane, Bridgeton
54-2 Dom Williams, Bridgeton
*Joseph Carmichael, Pennskn
54-1 Andrew Trass, River Dell
53-11 Eric Davis, Notre Dame
53-1.75 Barnett Wu, WW-Pl No.
53-0 Steve Marino, Delbarton
Evangelos Regas, TR North
52-11 Colon Curzi, No. Hunterdon
52-8 Ed McClain, Morris Hills
52-7.5 Michael Renna, Hsbck Hts
52-6.75 Jordan Migliore, Demarest
Samard Walker-Butler, Linc.
DISCUS THROW
183-0 Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley
177-4 James Plummer, Cent Ocean
173-8 Michael Alleman, Sctch Plns
173-5 Barnett Wu, WW-Pl No
169-4 *Anthony Stroffolino, So Ocn
166-5 Edrick Alleyne, Monmouth
164-6 Nick Vena, Morristown
163-6 Justin Embler, Cinnaminson
Frank Allen, Holy Cross
163-2 Brian Florek, Old Bridge
160-10 Marvin Logan, Millville
160-8 Kevin Hebron, Middle Twp
160-5 Arthur Dowers, Princeton
159-10 Kevin Miller, Oakcrest
159-8 William Blake Hughes, Mtclr
157-0 Andre DeCastro, No. Burli.
156-7 *Kwabena Keene, Wash. Twp
156-3 Romel Penales, Hightstown
154-3 Tomasz Diugozima, Walltn
154-0 Darien Collie, Paterson Kenn
153-11 Keir Bowers, Wayne Valley
153-0 Steve Lane, Bridgeton
152-10 Sean Lease, South Brunswick
152-9 Bendar Sumter, Rahway
152-8 *Saquan Gore, Notre Dame
JAVELIN THROW
206-0 Brian Florek, Old Bridge
202-6 Jeff Gingerelli, Wood-Ridge
202-4 Brandon Heroux, Westfield
200-3 Cody Unger, Jefferson Twp
200-2 Kyle Elliott, Cresskill
190-6 Marc Peck, Wood-Ridge
188-2 Edward Evans, Timber Creek
187-11 Jose Ramos, Vineland
187-7 Jon Gomez, Whippany Park
187-1 Jon Fernandez, Msgr. Dnvn
186-11 Brian Owens, Woodstown
Shaun Murray, DePaul
183-1 Chris Pantale, Wayne Valley
182-4 John McCormack, Princeton
182-2 Scott DiCrescenzo, Hadd Twp
181-11 *Stephen Castiglione, E Bruns
181-7 Hassain Munem, Passaic Vall
Jeff Fleishner, Holmdel
181-6 Tim Van Liew, Deptford
181-8 Eric Oshman, Hopewell Vall
181-1 Peter Dunne, Delaware Valley
181-2 **Andrew Pierce, Cumberland
180-6 Matt Tholis, Montgomery
179-8 Max Lit, Freehold Twp
179-6 *Kevin Rheinheimer, Newton
400-METER RELAY
42.15 Franklin
42.2 Winslow Twp
42.3 Teaneck
42.4 Trenton
Union Catholic
42.49 Cherokee
42.64 Englewood (42.4)
42.8 Millville
Elizabeth
42.88 Pleasantville
42.9 Irvington
Union
43.0 Shabazz
43.02 St. Benedict’s
43.1 Long Branch
43.2 Delsea
43.21 Msgr. Donovan
43.29 Roselle
43.3 Hightstown
West Deptford
43.35 St. Peter’s
43.4 Plainfield
43.40 Glassboro
43.5 Burlington Twp
Westfield
Toms River South
43.51 Timber Creek
800-METER RELAY
1:27.4 Teaneck
1:27.7 Englewood
1:27.9 Winslow Twp
1:28.4 Trenton
1:28.40 Cherokee
1:28.5 Roselle
1:28.7 Union
1:28.9 Delsea
1:29.5 Millville
Neptune
1:29.7 Long Branch
1:29.76 Union Catholic
1:30.0 Msgr. Donovan
1:30.1 Absegami
1:30.3 Elizabeth
1:30.4 Rahway
1:30.44 Mt. Olive
1:30.5 Pleasantville
Westfield
1:30.50 Montville
1:30.58 Vineland
1:30.6 Bergen Catholic
1:30.8 Egg Harbor
1:30.9 Wilson
Pope John
1600-METER RELAY
3:15.77 Absegami
3:16.13 Winslow Twp (3:16.0)
3:18.38 Delsea
3:18.62 Cherokee
3:18.70 Pleasantville
3:19.12 Union Catholic
3:19.77 Egg Harbor
3:20.11 Mt. Olive
3:20.20 St. Benedict’s
3:20.21 Rahway
3:20.42 Jackson
3:20.45 Trenton
3:20.5 Roselle
3:20.72 Elizabeth
3:20.83 Msgr. Donovan
3:20.95 Bergen Catholic
3:21.1 Old Bridge
Washington Twp
3:21.21 Irvington
Kingsway
3:21.40 Montville
3:21.43 Sterling
3:21.5 Snyder
3:21.79 Freehold Twp
3:21.8 Highland
3200-METER RELAY
7:47.44 Hillsboro
7:51.07 Washington Twp
7:53.81 Christian Brothers
7:54.13 Jackson
7:55.80 Morris Hills
7:56.08 Hunterdon Central
7:57.60 Union Catholic
7:57.75 Indian Hills
7:58.08 WW-Plainsboro North
7:58.54 Metuchen
8:00.11 Old Bridge
8:00.4 Westfield
8:02.37 Msgr. Donovan
8:03.37 Don Bosco
8:07.0 Oakcrest
8:07.3 Haddonfield
8:07.31 Absegami
8:07.5 Kingsway
8:07.52 Cherokee
8:08.72 Red Bank Catholic
8:10.0 Highland
8:10.20 Lawrenceville
8:10.74 Middletown South
8:11.3 Chatham
8:12.1 Winslow Twp
6000-METER RELAY
17:20.8 Christian Brothers
6400-METER RELAY
18:00.41 Ocean City
18:06.21 Morris Hills
18:07.89 Haddonfield
18:09.28 Colts Neck
18:13.20 Washington Twp
18:17.87 Shawnee
18:21.61 Mendham
18:21.7 Scotch Plains
18:27.7 WW-Plainsboro North
18:28.83 Christian Brothers
18:29.60 Cherokee
18:30.46 Brick Memorial
18:32.3 Don Bosco
18:32.5 Westfield
18:34.6 Pennsville
18:35.2 Southern Ocean
18:36.0 Millburn
18:41.5 Berkeley Heights
18:42.40 Msgr. Donovan
18:43.7 Old Tappan
18:45.1 Ridgewood
18:46.0 Verona
18:48.7 Old Bridge
18:52.9 Northern Burlington
18:53.8 Lenape
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M)
1:31.72 Union Catholic
1:33.05 Franklin
1:33.29 Cherokee
1:33.44 Winslow Twp
1:34.43 Vineland
1:34.5 Freehold Twp
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1600M)
3:26.25 Absegami
3:30.39 Ridgewood
3:31.16 Jackson
3:31.27 Msgr. Donovan
3:32.8 Millville
3:33.35 Chatham
3:33.76 Freehold Twp
3:34.3 Lacey
3:34.48 Union
3:34.7 Don Bosco
3:34.8 Vineland
3:34.49 Pope John
3:35.36 Morris Hills
3:36.1 Kingsway
Washington Twp
3:36.2 Somerville
Highland
3:36.3 Winslow Twp
3:36.4 Holy Cross
3:36.5 Lawrenceville
3:36.69 Rahway
3:36.7 Roselle
3:36.9 Hillsboro
3:37.1 Morristown
3:37.45 St. Benedict’s
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
10:08.46 Morris Hills
10:16.68 Christian Brothers
10:25.52 Franklin
10:30.1 Lacey
10:31.4 WW Plainsboro South
10:32.2 Ocean City
10:32.3 Holy Cross
10:33.2 Westfield
10:33.7 Old Bridge
10:33.9 Union Catholic
10:34.2 Southern Ocean
10:35.0 Hunterdon Central
10:35.9 Washington Twp
10:36.6 Don Bosco
10:37.4 Shawnee
10:37.45 WW-Plainsboro North
10:38.5 Haddonfield
10:39.5 Brick Memorial
10:41.2 Monmouth
Jackson
10:41.57 Pingry
10:41.9 Hillsboro
10:42.1 Scotch Plains
10:42.5 Millburn
10:42.70 Mendham
SHUTTLE HURDLES
58.57 Irvington
59.01 Trenton
59.7 Egg Harbor
Camden
1:00.1 Winslow Twp
1:00.12 Franklin
1:00.4 Roselle
1:01.60 Hamilton
1:01.74 Msgr. Donovan
1:02.3 Pleasantville
1:02.4 Piscataway
1:02.59 Manchester Twp
1:03.0 South Brunswick
Southern Ocean
1:03.22 Cherry Hill East
1:03.3 Delsea
1:03.4 Englewood
1:03.5 Hunterdon Central
Jackson
Jackson Liberty
1:03.6 St. Joseph Metuchen
Toms River East
1:03.7 Lawrenceville
1:03.8 Toms River South
1:03.82 Glassboro
GIRLS
100-METER DASH
11.79**English Gardner, Eastern (11.49w) (
11.81 *Audrey Wilson, Deptford
**Dominique Booker, Immacutale Conception
12.00**Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
12.05 *Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
12.11 Adja Dotday, Hawthorne
12.12 **Jordan Simmons, Bp Ahr
12.17 **Tylia Gillon, Jackson (11.86w)
12.18 *Assante Johnson, Camden
12.20 *Ada Unachukwu, Marlboro(11.99w)
**Michelle Brown, Seneca
12.22 Rajeanna Marigna, Palmyra(12.15w)
12.32 *Famatta Lewis, Wilson
12.35 **Nicole Ferrara, Hopewell Valley
12.36 Jackie Dim, Washington Twp
12.38 Amy Salek, Ramsey
12.39 *Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest (12.16w)
12.40 ***Aiyanna James, Red Bank
12.43 Emily Barr, Ridgewood
12.44 Aigner Holmes, Roselle
**Morgan Gordon, Rancocas Valley (12.30w)
12.46**Chelsea Clark, Camden Catholic
12.49 *Amber Scott, South Plainfield
12.50 **Bryanna Knight, Paramus Catholic
12.53 *Emily Carrollo, Pope John
***Kayann Richards, Columbia
200-METER RUN
24.19 **English Gardner, Eastern
24.21 *Audrey Wilson, Deptford
24.23 **Michelle Brown, Seneca
24.42 *Janay Mitchell, Teaneck
24.74**Dominique Booker, Immaculate Conception
24.87 Jackie Dim, Washington Twp
24.91 *Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
24.92 **Amber Allen, Passaic Tech
25.01 AAda Unachukwu, Marlboro
25.06 **Nicole Ferrara, Hopewell Valley
25.07 Adja Dotday, Hawthorne
25.13 Amy Salek, Ramapo
25.14 Rajeanna Marigna, Palmyra
25.18 *Ugonna Ndu, Union
25.19 **Jordan Simmons, Bishop Ahr
25.26 *Famatta Lewis, Wilson
Sylvia Mosley, Pleasantville
***Natalie Englese, Cranford
25.28 **Morgan Gordon, Rancocas Valley
25.30 *Emily Carrollo, Pope John
25.33 Ashley Dunbar, Manchester Twp
**Tylia Gillon, Jackson
25.41 *Rita Taste, Bloomfield
Amirah Muneer, Ewing
25.45 *Jamie Jones, Camden
400-METER RUN
53.64 *Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
53.91 **Michelle Brown, Seneca
54.62 *Audrey Wilson, Deptford
55.39 Amy Salek, Ramapo
55.66 Ryisha Boyd, Brick
55.74 *Ada Unachukwu, Marlboro
56.3 *Britney Kott, Millville
56.30 ***Natalie Englese, Cranford
56.4 **English Gardner, Eastern
56.48 Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
56.50 **Amber Allen, Passaic Tech
56.56 *Emily Carrollo, Pope John
56.86 Yamira Bell, Hun
56.95 Amirah Muneer, Ewing
57.03 *Julie Alexander, Hopewell Valley
57.1 Brittany Whitehead, CH West
57.23 Kamice Smalls, Camden
Jordan Gray, Berkeley Heights
57.27 Josefine Kvist, Ridge
57.46 *Famatta Lewis, Wilson
57.54 *Nijah Dupiche, Piscataway
57.68 *Melissa Bellin, Rumson
57.69 **Chelsea Cox, So. Ocean
57.7 Sue Martinez, Clifton
57.90 Katherine Frye, Pt. Pleasant Boro
57.96 Martha Gross, Pingry
57.97 *Kari Shoolbraid, Voorhees
800-METER RUN
2:05.24 *Jillian Smith, So. Ocean
2:09.57 **Chelsea Cox, So. Ocean
2:09.92 *Emily Carrollo, Pope John
2:10.82 *Ariann Neutts, Roxbury
2:12.00 **Molly Higgins, Randolph
2:12.40 Miya Johnson, Lenape
2:12.83 *Brooke Kott, Millville
2:12.85 *Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
2:14.00 *Kari Shoolbraid, Voorhees
2:14.36 *Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
2:14.66 *Brittany Kott, Millville
2:14.98 **Mary Bohi, Seneca
2:15.18 ***Kelsey Langton, Notre Dame
2:15.19 ***Molly McNamara, Red Bank Catholic
2:15.20 Kaitlyn Cooney, ImmaculateHeart Academy
2:15.25 Sue Martinez, Clifton
2:15.34 *Erin McKenna, Ramapo
2:15.36 **Nicole McGrainer, Seneca
2:15.40 **Kate Petruzellis, Voorhees
2:15.47 ***Felicia O’Donnell, Delsea
2:15.54 Moira Cunningham, Lenape
2:15.68 *Sarah Cariati, Pope John
2:15.83 Janel Parker, Freehold Twp
ills **Julieanne Fontana, Pascack Hu
2:16.21 **Kristin Smoot, Bernards
1500-METER RUN
4:30.72 Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
1600-METER RUN
#4:48.88 *Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
4:54.61 Ashley Cromartie, Roxbury
4:54.63 Katie McCafferty, Oak Knoll
4:54.87 Allison Linnell, Colts Neck
4:56.56 *Sarah Pagano, Immaculate Heart Academy
4:57.49 *Clare Buck, Hopewell Valley
4:57.52 *Ariann Neutts, Roxbury
4:59.14 ‘Liz Campbell, Mt. Mt. Mary's
4:59.38 **Sophia Ginez, So Brunswick
4:59.48 *Jillian Smith, So Ocean
4:59.84 *Marie Walsh, Mater Dei
4:59.89 *Trish Reilly, West Windsor-Plainsboro North
5:00.24 **Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
5:00.70 *Maria Ruiz, Williamstown
5:00.71 Lauren Penney, Roxbury
5:00.72 *Sarah Cariati, Pope John
5:01.48 ***Casey Doyle, Shawnee
5:01.74 **Nicole McGrainer, Seneca
5:02.56 **Caitlin Orr, Lenape
5:02.9 *Mia Spinelli, Haddonfield
#5:04.50 ***Molly McNamara, Red Bank Catholic
5:05.28 *Katie Kellner, West Windsor-Plainsboro South
5:05.48 *Lindsay Bertulis, Millville
*Megan McGlinchey, West Deptford
5:05.59 *Krissa Loretto, Monsignor Donovan
#Converted mile mark
3000-METER RUN
9:37.15 Kathleen McCafferty, Oak Knoll
9:44.87 *Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
9:54.75 **Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
10:04.69 **Laura Vigilante, Mendham
10:11.44 *Clare Buck, Hopewell Valley
10:11.95 *Kate Kellner, WWPSo
10:23.97 *Dana Guglielmo, Ridge
3200-METER RUN
10:17.18 *Melanie Thompson, Voorhees
10:17.28 ‘Katie McCafferty, Oak Knoll
10:27.90 **Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
10:29.79 *Sarah Pagano, IHA
10:42.61 **Jillian Prentice, Montgomery
10:44.72 *Clare Buck, Hopewell Valley
10:45.08 *Katie Kellner, WWPSo
10:45.29 **Laura Vigilante, Mendham
10:49.19 **Ashley Smolinka, Hillsboro
10:51.38 ‘Katrina Spratford, Voorhees
10:51.52 *Tori Berard, Morris Knolls
10:52.01 **Julie Jablonski, Hopewell Valley
10:53.16 ***Megan Venables, Highland
10:53.85 Lindsey Lambert, Howell
10:54.65 Allison Linnell, Colts Neck
10:56.06 *Jillian Smith, So. Ocean
10:56.60 ‘Liz Campbell, MSM
10:57.17 ‘Lauren Penney, Roxbury
11:03.13 **Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
11:03.62 *Megan McGlinchey, West Deptford
11:03.78 **Colette Whitney, Voorhees
11:03.81 **Sophia Ginez, So Brunswick
11:05.03 *Nicole Hallenborg, Summit
11:06.21 ***Olivia Tarantino, Pingry
11:06.50 *Dana Guglielmo, Ridge
5000-METER RUN
17:12.08 **Chelsea Ley, Kingsway
18:08.39 Katrina Spratford, Voorhees
18:19.09 Elizabeth Campbell, MSM
100-METER HURDLES
14.17 Samantha Sharper, Wilson
14.27 **Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
14.29 *Ugonna Ndu, Union (14.19w)
14.32 *Azudei Dubois, Irvington
14.37 Ashley Battle, Union (14.26w)
14.40 **Stephanie Hicks, Nottingham
14.51 *Ashley Porterfield, Neptune
14.60 Sue Scavone, Summit
14.62 Chiamaka Ukachukwu, Franklin
14.86 Kayla Henry, WinslowTwp (14.34w)
14.89 Rachel Montague, Cherokee(14.64w)
14.94 Kamice Smalls, Camden
Jade Wilson, Neptune
14.95 *Danae Wise, North Brunswick
Mia Martinez, Ridgewood
14.96 *Briana Feldhaus, Randolph
(14.63w)
15.01 *Rita Taste, Bloomfield
15.02 Melissa Stephenson, Vineland
15.03 *Francesca D’Angelo, Holy Spirit
15.05 Stephanie Zabilowicz, Lacey
(14.62w)
15.09 Ryan Williams, WWPNo.
*Amber Scott, Robbinsville (14.88w)
15.11 *Gabbie Ciampoli, Central Ocean
15/21 Tracy Fan Fan, Columbia
15.25 Melissa Bellin, Rumson
300-METER HURDLES
45.80 Jackie Dim, Washington Twp
400-METER HURDLES
1:00.60 *Julie Alexander, Hopewell Valley
1:00.72 *Melissa Bellin, Rumson
1:01.59 Josefine Kvist, Ridge
1:01.83 Jackie Dim, Washington Twp
1:02.2 *Azudei Dubois, Irvington
1:02.20 **Amber Allen, Passaic Tech
1:02.37 Kamice Smalls, Camden
1:02.58 Samantha Sharper, Wilson
1:02.62 *Jen Sant Anna, Pascack Hills
1:02.7 *Brooke Kott, Millville
1:03.15 *Jade Wilson, Neptune
1:03.5 Samantha Kee, Lakeland
1:03.73 **Brooke Astor, Spotswood
1:03.94 **Mary Bohi, Seneca
1:03.99 **Victoria Clark, Wilson
Alyssa Barrow, Millville
1:04.00 *Ebony Young, Hillsboro
1:04.01 *Shaquanda Gainey, Camden
1:04.05 Julia Beekman, So. Ocean
1:04.2 ‘Dana Corasaniti, Hawthorne
1:04.29 ***Katelyn Ary, Demarest
1:04.3 *Danae Wise, No. Brunswick
1:04.31 *Jessica Perone, Montgomery
1:04.35 Rose Johnson, Holy Cross
1:04.42 **Cameo Kirk, Shore
2000-METER STEEPLECHASE
6:56.72 ‘Allison Linnell, Colts Neck
HIGH JUMP
5-7 Alex Rosenberger, Ramsey
5-6.5 **Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
5-6 **Megan Kustera, W. Deptford
*Hannah Boyce, Ocean Twp
*Lauren Calorel, Lacey
**Tayona Brown, Ewing
**Brigita Roemer, Ewing
5-5 Sammy Howell, WWPSo
Lindsey Walsh, Lenape
5-4 Bianca Stewart, Columbia
**Alexis Wachter, So. Ocean
**Emily Vargas, Clark
Meghan Donovan, Freehold Twp
Anna Gleason, Butler
***Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
Lauren Burke, Morris Hills
**Maggie Gilbertson, Howell
**Brittany Jackson, Columbia
Jasmin Waller, Winslow Twp
5-3 Kristen Venning, Clifton
Rose Johnson, Holy Cross
POLE VAULT
12-6 *Chrissy Finkel, Montville
Jennifer Holly, Barnegat
*Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
12-1 *Michelle Favre, Saddle Brook
11-8.5 Ann Polcari, Ridgewood
Samantha Brady, Jackson
11-6.5 **Emily Urciuoli, Clifton
11-6 Ashley Aquilante, Manasquan
**Kelly Burke, Cranford
Melissa Meggiolaro, Whippany Pk
11-0 Nicole Ragucci, Monroe
*Lauren Tauscher, Moorestwn
Natalie Parkes, Hunterdon Cent
Jillian Hart, Somerville
Davielle Brown, Watchung Hills
*Allyson Brooks, Moorestown
LONG JUMP
18-7.5 Josefine Kvist, Ridge
18-6.25 *Chelsea Walters, WWPNo.
18-4.75 *Ugonna Ndu, Union
18-4 *Shantal Athill, Montclair
18-0.75 Shanai Herber, Paterson Kennedy
18-0 Ryisha Boyd, Brick
17-11 *Desiree Reese, Freehold Twp
**Serifat Juniad, Camden Catholic
17-10.75 ***Essence Mayers, Lakewood
17-8.5 BriAnna Lucas, Nottingham
17-8 *Marie Minasi, Holy Angels
Kelly Curtis, Lawrenceville
17-7.25 Shanavia Thomas, Willingboro
17-7 *Ebony Young, Hillsboro
17-6.25 Jackie Dim, Washington Twp
17-5.75 Ewere Asuen, Piscataway
17-5.5 ***Marian Browne, So Brunswick
17-4.75 **Sarah Canfield, Scotch Plains
*Assante Johnson, Camden
17-4.5 **Emily Vargas, Clark
17-4 Asher Beasley, Paramus Catholic
Lindsey Walsh, Lenape
17-3.5 Rebecca Cheatham, Jackson
17-3.25 Kris Venning, Clifton
17-2.5 **Nicole Ferrara, Hopewell Valley
Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills
TRIPLE JUMP
40-7 Shanaie Herber, Paterson. Kennedy
40-0 *Ebony Young, Hillsboro
*Ada Unachukwu, Marlboro
38-11 Rachel Montague, Cherokee
38-1.5 **Kelly Burke, Cranford
37-6 Ariel Woodard, No. Burlington.
37-5 Brooke Kristensen, Mahwah
37-4.5 Della Sartor, Glassboro
37-2.75 Jessica Molosh, Indian Hills
37-0 Chimaka Ukachukwu, Franklin
36-11.75 **Emily Vargas, Clark
36-8 *Shaquanda Gainey, Camden
36-6.25 Tracey Fan Fan, Columbia
36-5 Sara Douma, West Milford
Kelly Curtis, Lawrenceville
**Brigita Roemer, Ewing
36-3.75 **Raeshonn Corbo, Paramus Catholic
36-2 ***Mariah Browne, So. Brunswick
36-1.5 Julia Beekman, So. Ocean
36-1 *Alex Romanelli, Absegami
36-0.5 Heather Renaud, Absegami
Juliet Ayanwu, Union
36-0 Amanda Duggan, Waldwick
35-11.5 Ekene Ugboaja, Edison
Erica Bell, Haddon Heights
SHOT PUT
46-6.25 Maureen Laffan, TR North
46-5 Sara Be lla, Mendham
46-0.5 DeAnne Hahn, Brick
44-10 *Shannon Watt, Jackson
43-8 *Lisa Stuto, Brick
43-7 Shamire Rothmiller, Glassboro
40-11 *Genevieve Rybicki, OL Mercy
**Ashley Sims, Paramus Catholic
40-9.5 Alisha Gray, West Orange
40-9 Dana Keister, Absegami
40-6 **Olivia Wade, Paramus Catholic
40-5.75 *Shannon Sullivan, IHA
40-3 Rebecca Misko, Madison
Janet Adekola, West Orange
40-1 Tia Williams, WWPSo
39-11.25 ‘Carlaya Jones, Scotch Plns
39-11 ***Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
39-6 Ashley Coleman, Passaic
39-4.75 Victoria Imbesi, OL Mercy
38-9.25 **Jocelyn Williams, Hamilton
38-5 ***Lavon Childress, Paulsboro
38-1 Stephanie Amalfe, Clark
37-10.5 Jen Houghton, Lenape
37-9 Erin Rossi, Scotch Plains
37-8 Grace Bohn, So. Ocean
DISCUS THROW
153-3 DeAnne Hahn, Brick
136-6 Christine Coppola, River Dell
136-1 Maureen Laffan, TR North
135-7 *Shannon Watt, Jackson
135-2 Rebecca Misko, Madison
133-8 Gabriella Galvez, ParsippanyHls
131-1 Carlaya Jones, Scotch Plains
129-6 Sarah Bella, Mendham
127-7 Stephanie Amalfe, Clark
127-4 *Genevieve Rybicki, OLM
123-2 **Chloe Early, Delaware Vall
121-8 Ashley Coleman, Passaic
121-0 **Chelsea Cioffi, Pitman
120-10 **Alana Pantale, Wayne Valley
120-6 *Lisa Stuto, Brick
119-8 Lashelle Bunion, Rahway
119-6 Shannon Sullivan, IHA
119-5 Erin Rossi, Scotch Plains
***Kaitly Brunner, Brick
119-0 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
117-10 Laura Cowan, Cresskill
117-5 **Jessica Lomonaco, Triton
117-2 **Brittany Bolt, Delsea
116-6 Bianca Gonzalez, Williamstown
115-6 *Victoria Imbesi, OL Mercy
JAVELIN THROW
144-3 *Shannon Sullivan, IHA
142-1 Alexandra Kelly, Hanover Pk
139-7 Valerie Carney, Raritan
136-0 Shamire Rothmiller, Glassboro
138-3 Tara Miluszewski, Hightstown
134-1 Emma Tucci, Verona
132-1 **Chanel Johnson, Hamilton
132-0 *Victoria Imbesi, OL Mercy
130-9 *Teresa Kirkpatrick, Pascack Hills
130-4 *Taylor Seigrist, Madison
130-3 **Barbara Simovic, So Ocean
129-6 **Lindsay Munch, Pennsville
127-11 *Julianne Grandal, Cranford
127-9 Stephanie Cozzolongo, Bloomfield
127-0 Paig Robinson, Piscataway
126-5 Blair Hassell, Freehold Boro
126-0 Arielle Van Wingerden, Pequannock
125-10 **Hannah Meyer, No. Highighlands
125-2 Taylor Condal, Hasbrouck Hts.
125-1 *Deanna Tiplady, TR North
125-0 Erin Scurry, Matawan
124-10 Julia Ligregeni, Ramsey
123-9 Caitin Walker, Metuchen
122-11 *Jessica Donoghue, Seneca
121-11 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
400-METER RELAY
47.79 Jackson
48.0 Wilson
Columbia
48.34 Camden
48.59 Union
49.0 Roselle
49.20 Paramus Catholic
49.4 Elizabeth
49.41 Camden Catholic
49.5 Kent Place
49.51 New Brunswick
Union
49.56 Eastern
49.74 Franklin
49.75 Ridge
49.88 Bloomfield
49.9 South Brunswick
49.90 Ewing
49.93 Oakcrest
49.99 Teaneck
50.00 Hopewell Valley
50.16 Lenape
50.17 Ridgewood
50.19 Marlboro
50.2 Piscataway
800-METER RELAY
1:41.3 Union
1:41.7 Wilson
1:43.0 Columbia
1:43.4 Hopewell Valley
1:43.68 Jackson
1:44.0 Ewing
1:44.4 Pope John
1:44.5 Lakewood
Monroe
1:44.6 Millville
1:44.65 Camden
1:44.7 Bloomfield
1:45.1 Elizabeth
1:45.3 Willingboro
1:45.36 Red Bank
1:45.4 Paramus Catholic
1:45.6 Ramapo
1:45.8 Franklin
1:45.92 Ridgewood
1:46.1 Eastern
1:46.2 Teaneck
Pleasantville
1:46.30 Camden Catholic
1:46.34 South Brunswick
1:46.4 Neptune
1600-METER RELAY
3:49.57 Southern Ocean
3:50.1 Millville
3:50.91 Columbia
3:51.22 Camden
3:53.42 Ridge
3:53.89 Willingboro
3:53.97 Monroe
3:54.05 Seneca
3:54.21 Wilson
3:54.66 Jackson
3:55.3 Rumson
3:55.51 Lenape
3:55.73 Voorhees
3:56.1 Eastern
3:56.7 Haddonfield
3:57.24 Ramapo
3:57.57 Pope John
3:57.6 Union
3:58.64 Ewing
3:58.8 Piscataway
3:59.28 Mainland
3:59.75 Immaculate Heart Academy
3:59.81 Hillsboro
4:00.07 Delsea
4:00.37 Washington Twp
3200-METER RELAY
9:04.22 Roxbury
9:05.83 Lenape
9:06.30 Haddonfield
9:06.80 Voorhees
9:16.84 Red Bank Catholic
9:17.98 Randolph
9:20.55 Seneca
9:21.21 Southern Ocean
9:22.46 Pope John
9:24.79 Toms River North
9:26.17 Columbia
9:27.60 Ridge
9:29.61 Notre Dame
9:31.87 Bernards
9:36.5 Westfield
9:37.4 Millville
9:40.5 Hunterdon Central
9:41.4 WW-Plainsboro South
9:42.4 Hillsboro
9:43.21 Hopewell Valley
9:44.04 Msgr. Donovan
9:44.5 Eastern
9:44.9 Cranford
9:45.2 Willingboro
9:45.21 Hopewell Valley
6400-METER RELAY
20:50.76 Roxbury
21:03.0 Voorhees
21:13.28 Randolph
21:13.82 Immaculate Heart Academy
21:43.3 Hopewell Valley
21:46.93 Pope John
21:47.1 Hillsboro
21:50.9 Scotch Plains
22:03.02 Toms River North
22:03.9 Haddonfield
22:10.31 North Hunterdon
22:11.02 Mendham
22:22.44 Ridgewood
22:25.5 Holy Angels
22:25.7 Livingston
22:29.11 Lenape
22:29.61 Morris Knolls
22:30.3 New Providence
22:30.64 Hunterdon Central
22:31.0 Clark
22:32.5 Eastern
22:37.34 West Deptford
22:37.4 South Brunswick
22:40.5 Westfield
22:40.8 Montgomery
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M
1:47.66 Willingboro
1:47.84 Southern Ocean
1:48.76 Camden
1:48.79 Wilson
1:49.74 Oakcrest
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
4:01.52 Pope John
4:03.42 Millville
4:05.85 Ramapo
4:08.45 Ridge
4:10.55 Roxbury
4:10.91 Randolph
4:11.31 Seneca
4:11.4 Union
4:11.40 Hopewell Valley
4:11.65 Voorhees
4:12.0 Columbia
4:12.66 Willingboro
4:13.4 Lenape
4:14.4 Hillsboro
4:14.8 Wilson
4:15.0 Camden
4:15.2 Montgomery
Williamstown
4:15.46 Clifton
4:15.58 Immaculate Heart Academy
4:15.68 Monroe
4:16.4 Westfield
4:16.5 South Brunswick
4:17.2 Our Lady of Mercy
4:17.50 Freehold Twp
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
11:42.16 Roxbury
11:47.67 Southern Ocean
12:01.22 Pope John
12:03.10 Immaculate Heart Academy
12:07.21 Lenape
12:17.32 Voorhees
12:22.88 Hopewell Valley
12:23.5 Millville
12:29.9 Haddonfield
12:30.88 Randolph
12:24.94 Hunterdon Central
12:31.07 Red Bank Catholic
12:32.7 Rumson
12:32.95 Eastern
12:33.8 Mt. St. Mary’s
12:33.9 Westfield
12:34.4 Msgr. Donovan
12:36.03 Colts Neck
12:37.71 Pingry
12:38.0 Barnegat
Mendham
12:38.1 Scotch Plains
12:40.0 Ridge
North Hunterdon
12:40.6 Montgomery
Kingsway
SHUTTLE HURDLES
1:01.05 Union
1:02.53 Lenape
1:03.0 Lacey
1:03.75 Randolph
1:03.87 Ridgewood
1:04.24 Winslow Twp
1:04.76 Southern Ocean
1:05.0 Neptune
1:05.24 Millville
1:05.3 Irvington
1:05.52 Washington Twp
1:05.7 Hillsboro
1:05.8 Montgomery
1:06.34 Butler
1:06.60 Morris Hills
1:06.67 Clifton
1:06.70 Colts Neck
1:06.8 Ridge
Summit
1:07.14 Holy Cross
1:07.23 Immaculate Heart Acadeny
1:07.3 WWPSo
Hopewell Valley
1:07.4 Burlington Twp
RETURN TO HOME PAGE