Following is the NEW
BOYS
FIRST TEAM
100 Tejay
Johnson,
200 Clayton
Parros, Seton Hall Sr.
400 Clayton
Parros, Seton Hall Sr.
800 Robbie
Andrews, Manalapan Sr.
1600 Liam
Tansey,
3200 James
Rosa, WW-Plainsboro So. So.
HH Joshua
Evans,
IH Christen
Whyte,
HJ Glenn
Scheideler,
PV Justin
Azmequita,
LJ Stefon
Williams,
TJ Rolston
Braithwaite,
SP Nick
Vena,
DT Nick
Vena,
JT Kevin
Steimle, Mahwah Sr.
400R
800R
1600R
3200R
6400R Don
Bosco Prep
SMR
DMR WW-Plainsboro
No.
SHR
SECOND TEAM
100 James
Brown, Glassboro Sr.
200 Tejay
Johnson,
400 Isaiah
Gill,
800 Mamadou
Niang,
1600 Colin
Baker, Haddonfield Jr.
3200 Mike
Mazzaccaro, Christian Brothers So.
HH Kyle
Robinson, Matawan Sr.
IH Nicoy
Hines,
HJ Drew
Kanz, Seneca Sr.
PV Greg
Hoffman,
LJ Rolston
Braithwaite,
TJ Ryan
Chance, Glassboro Sr.
SP Chris
DiLorenzo, Seton Hall Sr.
DT Anthony
Stroffolino, Southern Ocean Sr.
JT Andrew
Pierce,
400R
800R
1600R
3200R Lawrenceville
6400R Christian
Brothers
SMR
DMR Manalapan
SHR
THIRD TEAM
100 Miles
Shuler-Foster,
200 Isaiah
Gill,
400 Najee
Glass, St. Peter’s Fr.
800 Keith
Griffith,
1600 Pat
Schellberg, Delbarton Jr.
3200 Jeremy
Elkain, Livingston So.
HH Kurt
Jones,
IH Tim
HJ Montez
Blair, Timber Creek Sr.
PV
LJ Ackeme
Brown,
TJ Chris
Rountree,
SP Jorge
Merino,
DT Matt
Huckabee, Timber Creek Jr.
JT Kaleb
Zuidema,
400R
800R Delsea
1600R
3200R
6400R
SMR Lawrenceville
DMR Don
Bosco
SHR Jackson
Liberty
GIRLS
FIRST TEAM
100 Myasia
Jacobs,
200 Myasia
Jacobs,
400 Michelle
Brown, Seneca Jr.
800 Jillian
Smith, Southern Ocean Sr.
1600 Melanie
Thompson, Voorhees Sr.
3200 Chelsea
Ley, Kingsway Jr.
100H Ugonna
Ndu, Union Sr.
400H Amber
Allen,
HJ Emily
Kianka,
PV Nicole
Pompei,
LJ Shantel
Athill,
TJ Ebony
Young,
SP Shannon
Watt, Jackson Sr.
DT Victoria
Imbesi, O.L. Mercy Sr.
JT Shannon
Sullivan, Imm. Ht. Acad. Sr.
400R
800R
1600R
3200R Southern
Ocean
6400R Immaculate
SMR
DMR Southern
Ocean
SHR
SECOND TEAM
100 Dominique
Booker, Imm. Conception Jr.
200 Morgan
Gordon,
400 Nijgia
Snapp, Oakcrest Sr.
800 Emily
Carrollo, Pope John Sr.
1600 Ajee
Wilson, Neptune Fr.
3200 Katie
Kellner, WW-Plainsboro North Sr.
100H Ashley
Porterfield,
400H Ugonna
Ndu, Union Sr.
HJ Maggie
Gilbertson, Howell Jr.
PV Emily
Urciuoli,
LJ Mariah
Browne,
TJ
SP Sandra
Jean-Romain,
DT Chloe
Early,
JT Jill
Shaner,
400R
800R
1600R
3200R
SMR Southern
Ocean
DMR Voorhees
SHR
THIRD TEAM
100 Tylia
Gillon, Jackson Jr.
200 Dominique
Booker, Imm. Conception Jr.
400 Amber
Allen,
800 Marielle
Hall, Haddonfield Jr.
1600 Ariann
Neutts, Roxbury Sr.
3200 Sarah
Pagano, Immaculate Ht. Acad. Sr.
100H Stephanie
Hicks,
400H Melissa
Bellin, Rumson Sr.
HJ Samantha
Yeats, Voorhees Jr.
PV Chrissy
Finkel,
LJ Tayona
Brown,
TJ Chris
Epps,
SP Apresha
Hampton,
DT Shannon
Watt, Jackson Sr.
JT Lindsey
400R
800R
1600R
3200R Pope
John
6400R
SMR Pope John
DMR
SHR