BOYS

55-METER DASH

6.46††††††††† Darnell Charles, Oakcrest

†††††††††††††††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

6.47††††††††† Reginald Morton, Oakcrest

6.48††††††††† Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest

6.50††††††††† Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro

6.51††††† †† Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor

6.53††††††††† Darrell Bush, Woodbury

††††††††† †††††† Kai Ofori-Atta, Lawrenceville

6.54††††††††† *Tyrone Parker, WW-Plbro No.

6.55††††††††† Emeka Eze, Sayreville

6.56††††††††† Don Urschel, East Brunswick

6.57††††††††† **Jamaad Muse, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Mike Marcano, Roselle Catholic

6.58††††††††† Jeph Olali, Union

†††††††††††††††† Greg Caldwell, WW-Plbro No.

†††††††††††††††† Daryian Miles, Teaneck

6.59††††††††† Mike Abrams, Williamstown

†††††††††††††††† Kyle Gordon, Central Ocean

6.60††††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

†††††††††††††††† Elijah Hugles, Elizabeth

†††††††††††††††† Dendre Jennings, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† *Jermaine Griffiths, Trenton

6.61††††††††† Savaughan Thompson, Salem

†††††††††††††††† Jordan Jimerson, Union Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Sylvester Gooden, Newark Tech

 

60-METER DASH

6.97††††††††† Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro

7.09††††††††† Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest

7.10††††††††† *Jermaine Griffiths, Trenton

 

200-METER DASH

21.48††††††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís

21.53††††††† Darrell Bush, Woodbury

21.83††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

21.99††††††† *Ishmael Hyman, St. John Vianney

22.00 †††††† Daryian Miles, Teaneck

22.06††††††† **Zyaire Clemens, Trenton

22.3††††††††† Gary Austin, Seton Hall

22.34††††††† DeAndre Jennings, Hackensack

22.5††††††††† Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan

†††††††††††††††† Will Gibson, Hopewell Valley

22.51††††††† **Alec Waugh, Lawrenceville

22.55††††††† Kai Ofori-Atta, Lawrenceville

22.6††††††††† *Mark Jones, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Drew Balkenhol, Washington Twp

22.63††††††† **Naija Omari, St. Benedictís

22.66††††††† Jose Ortiz, Newark Central

22.7††††††††† Chris Maldonado, Paramus Cath.

22.75††††††† Timoy Malcolm, Snyder

22.8††††††††† Jordan Jones, Teaneck

†††††††††††††††† Sylvester Gooden, Newark Tech

†††††††††††††††† Kevin Lumsden, Englewood

22.84††††††† Brandon Hill, Trenton

22.86††††††† Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest

22.87††††††† Renard Howell, Trenton

22.88††††††† Brandon Rapp, Cherokee

 

300-YARD DASH

32.2††††††††† Rob Hovanec, Watchung Hills

33.0††††††††† John Malespina, Park Ridge

33.2††††††††† Gasper Hernandez, Newton

 

300-METER DASH

34.12††††††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís

34.9††††††††† Daryian Miles, Teaneck

35.08††††††† Alex Reber, Cherry Hill East

35.3††††††††† Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco

35.6††††††††† Latimere Campbell, Paterson ES

35.74††††††† **Naija Omari, St. Benedictís

35.89††††††† Tim Malcolm, Snyder

35.9††††††††† Calvin Knox, Indian Hills

†††††††††††††††† Max Linden, Pascack Valley

†††††††††††††††† DeAndre Jennings, Hackensack

35.91††††††† Ishmael Hyman, St. John Vianney

36.1††††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

†††††††††††††††† Malik Hodges, Paterson ES

36.3††††††††† Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan

†††††††††††††††† *Mark Jones, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Jabari Garvin, St. Joseph Mont.

36.39††††††† **A.J. Dawson, Holy Spirit

36.4††††††††† *Robert Laing, Paterson Kennedy

†††††††††††††††† Rudolph Henriquez, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Damien Elliott, Teaneck

36.42††††††† Zaki Wiliams, Hanover Park

36.44††††††† *Ted Foster, CBA

36.5††††††††† Jaleel Felton, Pascack Valley

36.7††††††††† Gerrod Bainer, Newark Central

36.8††††††††† Mike Hillary, Paterson ES

†† †††††††††††† Brandon Hill Trenton

 

400-METER RUN

46.57 †††††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís (46.06OT)

48.93††††††† **Najai Omari, St. Benedictís

49.11††††††† Darrell Bush, Woodbury

49.4††††††††† Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco

49.44††††††† Brandon Hill, Trenton

49.50††††††† *Theo Foster, CBA

49.58††††††† Alex Reber, Cherry Hill East

49.68††††††† Jerrel Wilson, Rahway

49.7††††††††† Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan

49.73††††††† Julian Jiggetts, Robbinsville

49.75††††††† *Ishmael Hyman, St. John Vianney

49.77††††††† Don Urschel, East Brunswick

49.8††††††††† Mike Kaba, Jackson

49.80††††††† Robert Hovanec, Watchung Hills

49.82††††††† Dexter Valley, West Orange

49.86††††††† Akmed Mohammed, Oakcrest

49.88††††††† *Hugh McColl, Lawrenceville

†††††† ††††††††† Darius Holmes, Willingboro

49.95††††††† Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro

49.97††††††† Max Linden, Pascack Valley

49.99††††††† Anthony Menza, Manalapan

50.0††††††††† Steve Ferville, Union

50.06††††††† Evan Johnson, Ewing

†††††††††††††††† Kalonji Foster, St. Benedictís

50.16††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

†††††††††††††††† Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway

 

500-METER RUN

1:02.16††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís

 

600-YARD RUN

1:16.1††††† Jonathan Petit-Homme, Linden

 

600-METER RUN

1:20.47††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís

1:21.6††††† Kyle Davidson, Old Tappan

1:21.9††††† Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

1:22.1††††† Calvin Knox, Indian Hills

1:22.21††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

1:22.4††††† Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco

1:23.27††† Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

1:23.34††† Marcus Phillips, Cherry Hill East

1:23.5††††† Matt Orozco, Ridgefield Park

1:24.1††††† Sean Krazit, Pascack Hills

1:24.28††† Lucas Steele, Pope John

1:24.8††††† Jeph Olali, Union

1:25.3††††† Craig Marulis, River Dell

1:25.32††† Mike DeAngelis, Union Catholic

1:25.5††††† Nick Bertoline, Pope John

1:25.7††††† Damien Elliott, Teaneck

1:25.73††† Mekail Endashaw, West Orange

1:25.74††† Jared Mason, West Orange

1:25.75††† Phil Gomez, Glen Ridge

1:25.9††††† Aaron Romero, Hackensack

 

800-METER RUN

1:49.94††† *Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

1:52.24††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

1:52.67††† A.J. Chavez, WW-Plainsboro South

1:53.16††† *Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

1:53.33††† Jared Mason, West Orange

1:54.13††† Everett Price, New Providence

1:54.34††† Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

1:55.08††† Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

1:55.22††† Lance Weaver, Piscataway

1:55.56††† Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway

1:55.66††† *Clark Mangini, CBA

1:55.59††† *Brandon Mazzarella, Marlboro

1:55.71††† Tim Gorman, CBA

1:55.82††† Darien Edwards, St. Benedictís†††

1:56.0††††† Chris Eltringham, Ramsey

1:56.08††† Nyali Islam, Lawrenceville

1:56.67††† Sean Degnon, Demarest

1:57.09††† Gerald Gorman, Mendham

1:57.1††††† Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

1:57.25††† Nick Bertoline, Pope John

1:57.37††† Bhavin Gala, Voorhees

1:57.51††† Ross Staudt, Cherokee

1:57.81††† Drew Viscidy, Cherokee

1:57.82††† *Chris Marco, Toms River South

1:57.91††† **Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech

1:57.97††† Jonathan Petit-Homme, Linden

 

1000-METER RUN

2:23.56††† *Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

2:26.87††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

2:31.33††† Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

2:32.5††††† Levi Jennings, Ridgewood

2:32.99††† Rob Napolitano, RBC

2:34.65††† *Chris Hatler, Pope John

2:34.92††† Everett Price, New Providence

2:35.0††††† **Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech

2:35.9††††† Ryan Keller, Don Bosco

2:36.0††††† Will Ades, Ridgewood

2:36.7††††† Carlos Coronado, Hackensack

2:37.1††††† John Pujols, Hackensack

2:37.23††† Nick Bertoline, Pope John

2:37.3††††† Warren OíNiel, Ridgefield Park

2:38.15††† Brandon Eldershaw, Jackson

2:38.86††† Jared Mason, West Orange

2:39.07††† Nick Fogarty, Livingston

2:39.11††† *Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

2:39.4††††† Nick Rodriguez, Passaic Tech

2:39.5††††† Sean Degnon, Demarest

2:39.55††† Tyler Gibbons, Ridge

2:39.58††† Dagoberto Arias, Pleasantville

2:39.67††† Gerald Gorman, Mendham

2:40.00††† *Peter Spinks, Pope John

2:40.05††† *Thomas Hogarty, St. Joseph Met.

 

1500-METER RUN

3:59.82 †† Everett Price, New Providence

4:00.13††† *Rob Napolitano, RBC

4:01.16††† Stephen Lewandowski, Mt. Lakes

 

ONE-MILE RUN

4:02.21††† *Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

#4:13.16*Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

#4:14.99George Kelly, CBA

4:15.34††† Tim Ball, Piscataway

4:16.22††† Everett Price, New Providence

#4:17.08Stephen Lewandowski, Mt. Lakes

4:17.67††† Tim Gorman, CBA

4:17.92††† *Rob Napolitano, RBC

#4:17.95Steven Flynn, Edison

#4:18.41Nick Fogarty, Livingston

#4:19.53*Aaron Liberatore, CBA

#4:19.63**Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

#4:20.00*Shawn Wilson, Cherokee

4:20.27††† *Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

#4:20.60Darrell Gooding, Franklin

#4:20.91*Matt Nelson, Barnegat

#4:21.09*Chris Marco, Toms River South

4:21.11††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

#4:21.45Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

#4:21.58**Mike McClemens, CBA

4:23.48††† Jared Mason, West Orange

#4:23.6††† Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco

#4:23.9††† **Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco

4:23.90††† Thomas Hennessey, Peddie

#4:24.49Harrison Brakewood, Voorhees

 

3000-METER RUN

8:16.64††† *Ed Cheserek, St. Benedictís

8:44.49††† Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

8:51.28††† *Rob Napolitano, RBC

 

†† 3200-METER RUN

#8:39.86*Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

#9:08.72*Ben Malone, Pascack Valley††

9:10.69††† Tim Ball, Piscataway

9:14.32††† *Matt Nelson, Barnegat

9:17.44††† Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

9:18.21††† George Kelly, CBA

9:20.77††† Chris Costello, Don Bosco

9:21.22††† *Billy Bragg, CBA

9:22.78††† *Jack Boyle, CBA

9:23.25††† **Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

#9:25.62Steven Flynn, Edison

9:24.71††† Nick Costello, Delsea

9:25.83††† Connor Herr, Shawnee

#9:25.88Jaimin Vekaria, North Hunterdon

9:26.42††† Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco

9:26.64††† *Aaron Liberatore, CBA

9:26.95††† **Tom OíNeill, Middletown North

9:27.48††† *Chris Hatler, Pope John

9:27.50††† Tyler Gibbons, Ridge

9:28.87††† *Shawn Wilson, Cherokee

9:29.27††† Darrel Gooding, Franklin

9:29.39††† Noah Jacobs, Lacey

9:30.40††† Eddie Cunningham, WW-Plbro No.

9:30.9††††† Nick Carapezza, Don Bosco

9:30.93††† **Liam Mullett, Pingry

†††††† #Converted 2M mark

 

5000-METER RUN

13:57.04*Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

15:11.45**Steve Maine, Highland

15:14.14**Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Boro

15:17.41Connor Herr, Shawnee

 

55-METER HIGH HURDLES

7.19††††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

7.22††††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

7.36††††††††† Greg Caldwell, WW-Plainsboro No.

7.41††††††††† Geordan Ferguson, Manchester T.

†††††††††††††††† Jamel Borden-Presley, Rahway

7.42††††††††† Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro

7.46††††††††† Mike Kaba, Jackson

7.47††††††††† Alex Malveaux, East Brunswick

†††††† ††††††††† Darius Holmes, Willingboro

7.57††††††††† Steven Taste, Bloomfield

7.58††††††††† Alex Izegbu, Edison

†††††††††††††††† *Hakiem Horton, Trenton

7.60††††††††† *Mark Jones, Hackensack

7.63††††††††† Chris Guerrero, Berkeley Hts

7.64††††††††† Charles Kerr, Lawrenceville

7.66††††††††† *Wilfred Asamoah, Edison

†††††††††††††††† Kalonji Foster. St. Benedictís

7.69††††††††† Joe Messick, Montgomery

†††††††††††††††† Jake Lindacher, Egg Harbor

7.71††††† †† Syid Evans-White, Oakcrest

†††††††††††††††† Arthur Ashton, Washington Twp

7.72††††††††† Greg Biggiani, Shawnee

7.73††††† †† Antwan Dickerson, Pennsauken

†††††††††††††††† Jason Dijols, Manalapan

7.74††††††††† Zaiquis Wright, Sayreville

*Emmanuel Altilola, Rahway

†††††††††††††††† *Chase Tolliver, Oakcrest

 

60-METER HIGH HURDLES

7.90††††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

8.03††††††††† Jamel Bolden-Presley, Rahway

 

HIGH JUMP

6-8†††††††††† Kenyon Wright, St. Benedictís

†† †††††††††††† *Hakiem Horton, Trenton

6-6 ††††††††† Ryan North, Southern Ocean

†††††† ††††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

†††††† ††††††††† Dashawn Putnam, St. Peterís

†††††††††††††††† *Craig Hunter, Robbinsville

†††††††††††††††† Xavier McIntosh, Columbia

†††††††††††††††† **David Njoku, Cedar Grove

†††††††††††††††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

†††††††††††††††† **Antwan Dickerosn, Pennsauken

†††††††††††††††† Harold Hester, Manchester Twp

†††††††††††††††† A.J. Vance, Egg Harbor

6-4†††††††††† Jabari Butler, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† Christian Larbie, So. Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† Marcel McKinney, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† Nick Tinsley, Montgomery

†††††††††††††††† Amar Parekh, Toms River North

†††††††††††††††† Elijah Kay, Berkeley Hts

†††††††††††††††† *Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Hts

†††††††††††††††† Brandon Grayson, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Joseph Pack, Lawrenceville

†††††††††††††††† Kareem Davis, South Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† Justin Love, Matawan

†††††††††††††††† Jon Pangborn, Jackson Liberty

†††††††††††††††† Andrew Young, Notre Dame

†††††††††††††††† *Nick Skelton, North Hunterdon

 

POLE VAULT

15-1†††††††† *Craig Hunter, Robbinsville

14-7†††††††† *Eric Geider, Demarest

14-6†††††††† Skylar Johnson, Pt. Pleasant Boro

14-2.5††††† Chris Voda, Bernards

†††††††††††††††† Ryan Potter, North Hunterdon

14-0†††††††† Zack Winters, Shawnee

†††††††††††††††† *Nick Eckett, Jackson Liberty

†††††††††††††††† Colton Lambert, Howell

13-8.5††††† Tyler Fitzpatrick, Morris Hills

13-6†††††††† Bryan Morris, CBA

†††††††††††††††† *Alex Albanese, Ramsey

†††††††††††††††† Ed Albright, Ocean City

†††††††††††††††† Ryan Barrera, Freehold Twp

†††††† ††††††††† Louie Zampetti, Hunterdon Cent.

13-0†††††††† Josh Davidson, Eastern Christian

†††††††††††††††† Nick Gemino, Burlington Twp

†††††††††††††††† Ron Hill, Hunterdon Central

†††††††††††††††† Joseph Contrera, Seton Hall

†††††††††††††††† *Nicholas Patterson, Morris Knolls

†††††††††††††††† Michael Necky, Eastern

†††††††††††††††† Alex Sisco, Hasbrouck Heights

††††††††††††††† Chris Forte, Morristown

†††††††††††††††† **Pat Lynch, Cranford

†††††††††††††††† Steve Felice, Midland Park

†††††††††††††††† Calvin Hartman, River Dell

†††††††††††††††† *Neil Rizzo, Highland

 

LONG JUMP

23-7.75††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

23-3†††††††† Jamal Williams, Teaneck

22-6†††††††† Charles Kerr, Lawrenceville

22-4†††††††† Dominique Irons, Haddon Hts

22-0.75††† Wellington Brown, Union

21-11.75*Emmanuel Atilola, Rahway

21-11†††††† Reggie Morton, Oakcrest

21-10.75Shane King, Elizabeth

21-10-25Eric Shorter, Princeton

21-10†††††† Jonathan Pitt, South Brunswick

21-8.25††† Ryan North, Southern Ocean

21-8†††††††† **Solomon Simpkins, Matawan

21-7.5††††† **Antwan Dickerson, Pennsauken

21-7.25††† Robin Zhang, Bergen Tech

 

TRIPLE JUMP

46-3.25††† Ryan North, Southern Ocean

46-1†††††††† *Jon Pitt, North Brunswick

46-0†††††††† *Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Hts

45-10.5††† Dominique Irons, Haddon Hts

44-9.5††††† Josh Gray, Timber Creek

45-8.5††††† Preston DeLaurentis, Peddie

44-10.5††† Sven Nielsen, Hasbrouck Heights

44-8†††††††† Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood

44-0.75††† Rahmir McCray, Passaic Tech

44-0.5††††† Joe Johnson, Manchester Twp

 

SHOT PUT

70-8†† †††††† *Braheme Days, Bridgeton

62-9.5††††† Chris Staton, Franklin

58-10††† †† Travis Gallardo, Bayonne

58-9†† †††††† Sam Mattis, East Brunswick

57-8.5††††† Dontaye Rivera, Pleasantville

57-7†† †††††† *Kofi Yamoah, Egg Harbor

57-3.75††† **Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest

55-4.75††† *Mark Ramsey, Paterson Kennedy

54-6.75††† *Chris Cook, Lawrenceville

54-4†††††††† *Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor

54-3†††††††† Matt Koh, River Dell

53-3.25††† Donnyell Bourgeois, Hackensack

53-1†††††††† *Josh Awontunde, Delsea

52-9.5††††† *Sam Kaplan, Randolph

52-8.5††††† James Lane, Morris Hills

52-9.25††† Robert Wood, Seneca

52-4†††††††† *James Plummer, Egg Harbor

51-11.5††† Mark Stafurik, CBA

51-11†††††† Chris Brown, Bridgeton

51-8†††††††† Quanzell Lambert, Timber Creek

51-7.75††† Chris Connors, Hasbrouck Hts

51-6.75††† Matt Koh, River Dell

51-2†††††††† Matt Wyman, St. Joseph Metuchen

50-9.25††† *Grant Sanchez, Montville

50-7.5††††† Julian Pinnix-Odrick, Montclair

 

PENTATHLON

3,360††††††† Taylor Codequest, Pascack Hills

3,344††††††† Michael Cummings, Hackensack

 

800-METER RELAY

1:28.46††† Trenton

1:28.85††† West Orange

1:29.75††† Oakcrest

1:30.06††† Union Catholic

1:30.18††† Washington Twp

1:30.59††† Willingboro

1:30.7††††† Hackensack

1:30.72††† Lawrenceville

1:30.92††† Pleasantville

1:31.0††††† Teaneck

1:31.02††† Newark Tech

1:31.19††† Newark Central

1:31.3†† †† Seton Hall

1:31.52††† St. Benedictís

1:31.94††† Morris Hills

1:32.0††††† Metuchen

1:32.26††† Rahway

1:32.8††††† Jackson

1:32.98††† Snyder

1:33.0††††† West Windsor-Plainsboro North

1:33.10††† Ewing

1:33.27††† Cherry Hill East

1:33.36††† Pope John

1:33.42 †† Edison

1:33.49††† Union

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:19.40††† Christian Brothers

3:20.53††† Oakcrest

3:22.00††† Union Catholic

3:22.60††† Cherry Hill East††††††

3:23.40††† Cherokee

3:23.71††† West Orange

3:24.25††† Morris Hills

3:24.37††† Trenton

3:24.46††† St. Benedictís

3:24.7††††† Hackensack

3:24.96††† Newark Central

3:25.03††† Lawrenceville

3:25.31††† Willingboro

3:25.73††† West Windsor-Plainsboro North

3:25.8††††† Teaneck

3:25.93††† Franklin

3:25.97††† Ewing

3:26.24††† Washington Twp

†††††††††††††††† East Brunswick

3:26.5††††† Metuchen

3:26.50††† Berkeley Heights

3:26.65††† Jackson Liberty

3:27.0††††† Jackson

3:27.4†† †† Randolph

3:27.56††† West Windsor-Plainsboro South

 

3200-METER RELAY

7:41.52††† CBA

7:43.64††† Cherokee

7:44,07††† Pope John

7:57.3††††† Union Catholic

7:58.81††† Randolph

7:59.51††† Pleasantville

7:59.64††† Don Bosco

8:02.68††† Red Bank Catholic

8:03.14††† Ridgewood

8:03.23††† Lawrenceville

8:05.75††† Demarest

8:05.82††† Hackensack

8:06.4††††† Freehold Twp

8:06.87††† Westfield

8:09.49††† Jackson

8:11.5††††† Morris Hills

8:14.4††††† CBA Sophs

8:16.18††† Piscataway

8:16.6††††† Ramsey

8:16.67††† St. Joseph Metuchen

8:17.53††† Hunterdon Central

8:18.20††† Metuchen

8:18.77 †† Vineland

8:19.56††† WW-Plainsboro North

8:19.62††† Morristown

 

FOUR-MILE RELAY

17:34.87Christian Brothers

17:46.15Christian Brothers B

18:01.26Don Bosco

#18:22.6Hackensack

#18:53.4††††† Ridgewood

†††††† #Converted 6400M mark

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

3:25.88††† St. Benedictís

3:27.19††† Union Catholic

3:27.77††† Pascack Valley

3:29.03††† West Orange

3:34.26††† Lawrenceville

3:34.9††††† CBA

3:35.31††† Rahway

3:36.20††† Union Catholic B

3:37.22††† Vineland

3:37.55††† Oakcrest

3:38.10††† Newark Tech

3:38.40††† Toms River South

3:38.42††† Cherokee

3:38.58††† Morris Hills

3:38.7††††† Don Bosco

3:39.17††† Ewing

3:39.43††† Columbia

3:39.96††† Cherry Hill East

3:40.08††† Absegami

3:40.60††† Kingsway

3:40.77††† St. Peterís

3:40.91††† Union

3:41.15††† Toms River South

3:41.36††† Shawnee

3:41.78††† Edison

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

10:08.8††† CBA

10:10.08St. Benedictís

10:11.63Piscataway

10:22.53Union Catholic

10:25.11Voorhees

10:25.88Old Tappan

10:26.6††† Freehold Twp

10:27.2††† Pope John

10:29.9††† Don Bosco

10:29.94Red Bank Catholic

10:34.2††† Westfield

10:35.19CBA B

10:35.93Cherokee

10:38.44Randolph

10:42.8††† Ridgewood

10:43.19Pleasantville

10:46.12Delsea

10:46.3††† Ridge

10:46.33Columbia

10:46.85Edison

10:47.5††† Hackensack

10:47.53Livingston

10:48.90Franklin

10:50.08WW-Plainsboro South

10:50.11St. Josephís Metuchen

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES RELAY

30.07††††††† Oakcrest

#30.13††††† Jackson

30.4††††††††† Hackensack

30.46††††††† Willingboro

30.51††††††† Manchester Twp

30.52††††††† Washington Twp

30.64††††††† Seneca

30.7††††††††† St. Benedictís

#30.78††††† Franklin

30.79††††††† Rahway

30.80††††††† Union Catholic

30.88††††††† Trenton

30.90††††††† Central Ocean

31.33††††††† Union

31.5††††††††† Notre Dame

31.55††††††† Montclair

†††††††††††††††† Egg Harbor

31.57††††††† Matawan

31.58††††††† Jackson Liberty

31.6††††††††† Hasbrouck Hts.

31.60††††††† Edison

31.71††††††† Randolph

31.75††††††† Morris Hills

31.79††††††† Freehold Twp

31.8††††††††† Lawrencevill e

31.85††††††† Vineland

†††††† #Five hurdles

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††

PENTATHLON

3,083††††††† Taylor Cudequest, Pascack Hills

3,035††††††† Mark Monahan, Hasbrouck Hts

 

GIRLS

55-METER DASH

6.86††††††††† Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic

7.07††††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union

†††††††††††††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee

7.09††††††††† Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic

†††††††††††† †† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

7.10††††††††† Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville

7.15††††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick

7.20††††††††† Miranda Mackey, Hopewell Valley

7.28††††††††† Caleah Allen, Williamstown

7.29††††††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

†††††††††††††††† Whitney Jackson, Columbia

7.31††††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

7.32††††††††† Alexis Harrison, Msgr. Donovan

†††††††††††††††† *Samantha Jensen, Central Ocean

7.33††††††††† Julio Rizio, Montville

†††††††††††††††† *Kaprice James, Roselle

7.34††††††††† *Myana Morris-Bullock, Robbvlle

†††††† ††††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

7.36††††††††† *Shailah Williams, Pemberton

7.37††††† †† Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic

7.38††††††††† **Nia Lawrence, Pemberton

†††††††††††††††† Aaliyah Courtney, Willingboro

†††††††††††††††† Bryell Wheeler, Princeton

†††††††††††††††† Talasiah Balgobin, Teaneck

†††††††††††††††† Shanique Frett, Weequahic

†††††††††††††††† Hallie Earle, Montclair-Kimberley

††††††††††††††††

200-METER DASH

24.51††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

25.2††††††††† Jen Pash, IHA

†††††††††††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union

25.21††††††† Miranda Mackey, Hopewell Valley

25.3††††††††† Nicole Candelaria, Newark Tech

25.4††††††††† Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville

25.47††††††† Ginasia Hamilton, Trenton

25.5†† †††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee

†††††††††††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

25.58††††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

25.6††††††††† Sarah Gillespie, Mendham

25.64††††††† Hallie Earle, Montclair Kimberley

25.70††††††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

25.74††††††† Tyesa Walker, Trenton

25.79††††††† Yvonne Wolef, Middle Twp

25.81††††††† Shanique Frett, Weequahic

25.9††††††††† Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic

26.0††††††††† *Kali Kendall, Snyder

26.1††††††††† Meghan McMullin, RBC

†††††††††††††††† Michelle Simmons, Southern Ocean

26.2††††††††† *Amanda Durham, SJ Vianney

†††††††††††† †† Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck

†††††††††††††††† *Bria Saunders, Parsippany

26.22††††††† **DeAnn Cross, Winslow Twp

 

300-YARD RUN

38.7††††††††† *Arnelle Acton, Belleville

 

300-METER DASH

39.28††††††† Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic

40.4††††††††† Jen Pash, IHA

40.9††††††††† Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic

41.25††††††† Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conception

41.4††††††††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† Monica Miazga, Clifton

41.42††††††† ***Marissa Evans, Morris Catholic

41.48††††††† Sarah Gillespie, Mendham

41.53††††††† Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

41.69††††††† Devin Smith, Morris Catholic

41.8†† †††††† Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck

41.9††††††††† Janay Ferrel, Teaneck

41.98††††††† Hallie Earle, Montclair-Kimberley

42.0††††††††† Shanique Frett, Weequahic

42.2††††††††† *Monica McPadden, Ridgewood

42.4††††††††† Nichole Candelaria, Newark Tech

42.56††††††† **Bria Saunders, Parsippany

42.6††††††††† Katie Vernon, Ramsey

42.69††††††† **Jen Edobi, Union

42.8††††††††† Angela Harrison, Paramus Catholic

42.82††††††† *Katie McIntyre, Pope John

42.94††††††† *Amanda Durham, SJ Vianney

43.00††††††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

43.01††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick

43.12††††††† *Andrea Bush, Morris Knolls

43.14††††††† Kristen Ulrich, Mt. St. Maryís

 

400-METER RUN

54.60††††††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

56.52††††††† **Jen Edobi, Union

56.62††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

56.85††††††† *Emma Duffey, Lenape

57.05††††††† Nichole Candelaria, Newark Tech

57.13††††††† Sarah Gillespie, Mendham

57.73††††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee

57.75††††††† Meghan Mullin, RBC

†††††††††††††††† Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conception

57.91††††††† Jen Silvestri, Sparta

58.00††††††† Ginasia Hamilton, Trenton

58.03††††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

58.2††††††††† Janay Ferrel, Teaneck

58.41††††††† **Mary Grace Monahan, Mnlpn

58.5††††††††† **Danielle Delgado, Franklin

58.6††††††††† Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck

58.63††††††† Ashley Woodards, Delsea

58.72††††††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

†††††††††††††††† **Morgan Harvey, No. Hunterdon

58.74††††††† *Kali Kendall, Snyder

†††††††††††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union

58.8†† †††††† Jen Pash, IHA

58.9††††††††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

59.0††††††††† *Katie Vernon, Ramsey

59.02††††††† Alicia Osley, South Brunwick

59.05††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

 

600-METER RUN

1:30.36††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

1:35.70††† *Kali Kendall, Snyder

1:37.1††††† Gabby Sloezen, Westwood

1:37.94††† Emmy Duffey, Lenape

1:38.66††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

1:38.99††† Cecilia Sabbers, St. Dominic Acad.

1:39.04††† Julie Williamson, Chatham

1:39.2††††† Janay Ferrell, Teaneck

1:39.38††† Heather Larsen, Kinnelon

1:39.6††††† *Jaime Mangold, Indian Hills

1:39.9††††† **Kelly Redl, Ramsey

1:39.97††† Ulana Thompson, Morris Hills

1:40.1††††† Allison Torsiglieri, Tenafly

1:40.45††† Kayla Anderson, Roxbury

1:41.01††† Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conception

1:41.02††† Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater

1:41.06††† Katie Vodopia, Hunterdon Central

1:41.13††† Erin Jankowski, Pope John

1:41.47††† Liz Duffy, Lenape

1:41.80††† Heather Larson, Kinnelon

1:42.03††† **Jen Edobi, Union

1:42.04††† Bridget Krumholz, OL Mercy

1:42.1††††† Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech

1:42.46††† *Ailis Clyne, Morris Hills

1:42.57††† Kayla Parlavecchio, Hanover Park

 

800-METER RUN

2:04.13††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

2:13.7††††† Cayla Del Piano, South Brunswick

2:15.12††† Emmy Duffey, Lenape

2:15.25††† *Kali Kendall, Snyder

2:15.69††† Dana Giordano, Bernards

2:15.9††††† Cecilia Sabbers, St. Dominic Acad.

2:15.94††† Ashlyn Fields, Mt. St. Dominic

2:16.31††† Leah Marzano, RBC

2:17.05††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

2:17.16††† ***Julie Ashley, Verona

2:17.60††† Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dom.

2;17.66††† **Celine Mazzi, Delsea

2:17.59††† Lindsey Bellaran, RBC

2:17.84††† *Laura Quintana, Bernards

2:17.88††† Shannon McCarthy, Rumson

2:18.2††††† **Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo

2:18.65††† **Tara Connelly, St. John Vianney

2:18.87††† Katie Vodopia, Hunterdon Central

2:18.77††† Samantha Budd, West Deptford

2:19.35††† Fawzia Kheir, Dickinson

2:19.38††† ***Carly Bonnett, Haddonfield

2:19.39††† *Rachel Christ, Rumson

2:19.42††† **Bridget Flynn, Holy Spirit

2:19.78††† Talya Terrell, Neptune

 

1000-METER RUN

2:48.31††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

2:53.51††† Liana Marzano, RBC

2:59.72††† Lindsey Bellaran, Red Bank Cath

3:01.82††† Tess Keller, Pope John

3:02.58††† **Courtney Thompson, SJ Vianney

3:02.8††††† Hanako Shigenobou, Ridgewood

3:03.91††† Cayla Del Piano, South Brunswick

3:03.98††† *Natalie Ocasio, Lenape

3:05.2††††† Denna Dragone, IHA

3:06.33††† **Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

3:06.39††† *Abby Seel, Mendham

3:06.5††††† Paige Fernandez, River Dell

3:06.70††† Sarah Sisk, St. Dominic Academy

3:06.82††† ***Camille Franklin, Lenape

3:06.83††† **Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

3:06.9††††† *Kali Kendall, Snyder

3:07.05††† *Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater

3:07.3††††† ***Cathy Pagano, Ridgewood

3:07.84††† Erin Pierce, Scotch Plains

3:08.0††††† Caroline Davidson, Ridgewood

3:08.51††† Tara Hanley, Chatham

3:08.64††† **Bridget Flynn, Holy Spirit

3:09.06††† ***Sarah Masukiewicz, Mt. Olive

3:09.07††† *Allis Clyne, Morris Hills

3:09.52††† *Ulana Thompson, Morris Hills

1600-METER RUN

#4:57.6††† Dana Giordano, Bernards

4:58.07††† Cayla Del Piano, So. Brunswick

4:58.38††† Liana Marzano, RBC

4:59.39††† Megan Lacy, Cherokee

5:00.25††† *Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater

5:01.81††† *Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

5:01.86††† Kristen Niedrach, Shawnee

5:02.7††††† **Bridget Flynn, Holy Spirit

5:02.76††† **Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

5:02.78††† Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian

5:03.01††† ***Lindsey Kane, Washington Twp

5:03.16††† *Natalia Ocasio, Lenape

5:03.74††† **Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

5:04.17††† *Abby Seel, Mendham

5:04.31††† *Rachel Christ, Rumson

5:05.16††† *Molly Applegate, TR South

5:05.29††† Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So.

5:05.30††† **Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

5:05.36††† Dina Iacone, Washington Twp

5:05.73††† **Courtney Thompson, SJ Vianney

5:05.80††† Brianna Feerst, Pt. Pleasant Beach

5:06.0††††† Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo

#5:06.61*Kali Kendall, Snyder

5:06.8††††† Sarah Quinn, Gill-St. Bernardís

5:06.92††† *Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

5:06.93††† Tess Keller, Pope John

†††††† #Converted mile time

 

3000-METER RUN

9:49.72††† Dana Giordano, Bernards

9:53.73††† **Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

9:59.11 †† *Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

10:14.16*Abby Seel, Mendham

10:23.62Elysa Gensib, Princeton

10:29.20**Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

††

3200-METER RUN

10:24.73Dana Giordano, Bernards

10:27.25**Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

10:31.06Megan Lacy, Cherokee

#10:34.87 *Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

10:36.33Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So``

10:40.03Dina Iacone, Washington Twp

10:47.81Holly Bischoff, Bishop Eustace

10:49.03*Abby Seel, Mendham

10:53.4††† Christian Bettis, Hammonton

10:55.91Daniella Leavitt, Lacey

10:57.00*Rachel Christ, Rumson

11:00.30**Clarisa Modde, Voorhees

11:00.84*Jillian Smith II, Southern Ocean

11:01.59*Lennon Cooper, Holmdel

11:02.59**Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom

#11:03.58 Elyssa Gensib, Princeton

11:03.76Sarah Quinn, Gill-St. Bernardís

11:05.22**Shannon Kelly, Livingston

11:07.73Alexandra Cady, Hillsboro

11:07.63*Nisa Cicitta, Voorhees

11:11.9††† *Ariana North, No. Highlands

11:12.17*Courtney Thompson, SJ Vianney

11:12.41Ashley Carle, Jackson

11:12.18Caroline Wolfe, Hanover Park

11:13.16Cayla DelPiano, East Brunswick

 

55-METER HURDLES

7.89††††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

8.05††††††††† *Samantha Jensen, Central Ocean

8.09††††††††† *Kaprice James, Roselle

†††††††††††††††† **Danielle Delgado, Franklin

8.16††††††††† **Pat Dziezkonska, WW-Plbro No.

8.17††††† †† Dashana Ransome, Irvington

8.24††††††††† Gifty Amankwah, Newark Tech

8.25††††††††† Morgan McLaughlin, Union Cath.

8.31††††††††† **Arianna Wilson, Neptune

8.34††††††††† Ashley Lowe, Jackson Liberty

8.35††††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick

8.37††††††††† Rayanna Schnarr, Franklin

8.40††††††††† **Aliya Barnes, West Orange

†††††††††††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

†††††††††††††††† Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean

8.41††††††††† Ennica Jacobs, Union

8.42††††††††† Daria Chadwick, Summit

8:44†††††††† *Fatima Ayinde, Union

†††††††††††††††† Helena Leyrer, Buena

†††††††††††††††† Kishana Tyler, Plainfield

8.45††††††††† Adrienne Williams, Notre Dame

8.49††††††††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

8.51††††††††† Jackie Price, Brick

8.53††††††††† Natalie McAlister, Newark Tech

8.55††††††††† Karen Lobaton, Parsippany

 

60-METER HURDLES

8.50††††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

8.92††††††††† **Pat Dziekonska, WW-Plboro N

8.94††††††††† Dashana Ransom, Irvington

9.09††††††††† Helena Leyrer, Buena

 

HIGH JUMP

5-8†††††††††† Kyaira Wright-Harmon, Franklin

†††††††††††††††† *Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

5-7†††††††††† **Briana Singleton, Newark Tech

5-4†††††††††† Keyanna Harris, Kent Place

†††††††††††††††† *Nicole Ras, Middletown North

†††††††††††††††† Allison Hodges, Ridge

†††††††††††††††† ***Addy Pollioni, Toms River So.

†††††††††††††††† Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape

†††††††††††††††† Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean

†††††††††††††††† *Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Elly Wardle, Toms River South

†††††††††††††††† *Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.

†††††††††††††††† **Kate Gulbrandsen, Lawrenceville

†††††††††††††††† Erica Herrmann, Haddonfield

†††††††††††††††† Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean

†††††††††††††††† Michaella Read. Manasquan

†††††††††††††††† Amaris Kobolak, Cinnaminson

5-3†††††††††† *Danielle Farrand, Sparta

†††††††††††††††† *Oksana Sokolova, Old Bridge

†††††††††††††††† **Talasiah Balgobin, Teaneck

 

POLE VAULT

12-6†††††††† Chelsea Vaughan, Southern Ocean

12-0†††††††† **Marlena Sabatino, Hillboro

11-6†††††††† Emily Shipley, Hillsboro

†††††††††††††††† *Mimi DeVita, Ridgewood

†††††††††††††††† Erin Knabe, Voorhees

11-1†††††††† Carolyn Edler, Mahwah

11-0†††††††† Ashley Tomasula, Mt. Olive

†††††††††††††††† **Angel Fluet, Pingry

†††††††††††††††† Megan Cambuti, Ramapo

†††††††††††††††† Sara Isaacson, Matawan

†††††††††††††††† Monet Masters, Howell

†††††††††††††††† *Alexandra Elder, Mahwah

10-8†††††††† Nicole Piccinich, Emerson

†††††††††††††††† Michelle Rozalski, Queen of Peace

†††††††††††††††† Anne Kavalerchik, Fair Lawn

10-6†††††††† **Lyndsi Ross-Trevor, MKA

†††††††††††††††† *Dana Placentra, MKA

†††††††††††††††† Tess Ehrlich, Livingston

†††††††††††††††† **Madeline Davidian, Montgomery

 

LONG JUMP

19-3.5†† †† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

18-8†††††††† **Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

17-11.5††† Addy Sonaike, Montgomery

17-11†††††† *Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

17-10†††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

17-9.75††† Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape

17-9†††††††† Brianna Setnitzky, Pascack Hills

17-5†††††††† Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean

17-4†††††††† Bryell Wheeler, Princeton

17-2.25††† Gena Pickett, Mahwah

17-3.25††† *Chris Charles, Scotch Plains

17-2†††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

17-1.75††† *Liz Edokwe, Lawrenceville

17-1†††††††† Madeline Lea, Princeton

 

TRIPLE JUMP

39-9†††††††† *Bryanna Grant, Cranford

39-7.75††† Addy Sonaike, Montgomery

39-5.25††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

38-0.5††††† Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape

37-5.75††† Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean

37-0.75††† Gena Pickett, Mahwah

36-10.5††† Rayne Moses, Hasbrouck Hts

36-8.5††††† Sabatina Rojas, Newark Tech

36-8†††††††† Madeline Lea, Princeton

36-7.5††††† *Regina Hunter, Cranford

36-6.75††† *Anastasia Atkinson, Teaneck

36-1.5††††† **Julie Lekht, South Brunswick

36-0.5††††† **Elizabeth Montague, Cherokee

35-11.5††† *Shaquell Higgs, Winslow Twp

35-9†††††††† Adrienne Williams, Notre Dame

†††††††††††††††† Gillian Burke, Cranford

35-8.25††† Natalie McAlister, Newark Tech

35-7.75††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

35-5.75††† *Chantea Cummigs, Teaneck

35-5.25††† Jess Lee, Montgomery

35-4†††††††† **Kayla Richardson, Columbia

35-3†††††††† Jennifer White, Hasbrouck Heights

35-0†††††††† Bryell Wheeler, Princeton

34-11.75Carly Lebel, Msgr. Donovan

34-8†††††††† Melissa Esposito, Saddle Brook

†††††††††

SHOT PUT

48-3.25††† Theresa Picciallo, IHA

43-5†††††††† Jessica Woodard, Cherokee

41-8.5††††† Andrea McKenna, SJ Vianney

40-4.5††††† Liz Lopez, Randolph

40-2.75††† Alexis Kennedy, Millville

40-1.25††† Katie Johnston, Haddonfield

40-0.5††††† *Carrie Wasdyke, Jefferson Twp

39-10.25*Julie Kerber, Lakewood

39-7†††††††† Miriam Fadiga, W-Plbro South

39-2†††††††† Samantha Taitel, Morris Hills

38-2.5††††† *Taylor Martin, Hackensack

38-2.25††† Sarah Talmadge, Mt. St. Dominic

38-0†††††††† *Tara Daniels, Kingsway

37-10.5††† Princess Sanders, Trenton

37-8.25††† Chandler Copeland, Manchester T.

37-7.25††† Jessica Reuveni, Paramus

37-3†††††††† Tiffany Okieme, Middletown South

37-0†††††††† Ashley Canty, Pleasantville

36-11†††††† Essence Underwood, Newark Tech

36-10†††††† Janaya Lewis, Irvington

36-9.5††††† *Carli Thurber, West Morris

36-8†††††††† Chardonnay Elliott, Teaneck

36-6.75††† Pariszea Perez, Jackson

36-6†††††††† Kim Alfaro, Toms River South

 

800-METER RELAY

1:41.97††† Columbia

1:42.11††† Union

1:42.99††† Newark Tech

1:44.95††† Winslow Twp

1:45.03††† Pope John

1:45.10††† Teaneck

1:45.55††† Southern Ocean

1:45.60††† Lenape

1:45.70††† Colts Neck

1:46.00††† Mt. Olive

1:46.35††† Union Catholic

1:46.84††† Cherokee

1:46.91††† Franklin

1:47.20††† Trenton

1:47.37††† Edison

1:48.1††††† Paramus Catholic

1:48.13 †† Metuchen

1:48.99††† Irvington

1:49.20††† Weequahic

1:49.27††† Delsea

1:49.41††† Jackson Liberty

1:49.57††† Camden

1:49.6††††† Ramsey

1:49.90††† Hopewell Valley

1:49.91††† Morris Knolls

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:54.64††† Pope John

3:57.35 †† Columbia

3:57.60††† Lenape

3:58.03††† Union

3:58.47††† Neptune

3:58.70††† Winslow Twp

3:59.31††† Weequahic

4:00.19††† Trenton

4:00.87††† Red Bank Catholic

4:01.1††††† Westwood

4:02.28††† Cherokee

4:02.43††† Franklin

4:02.71††† Millville

4:02.73††† Buena

4:02.75††† Sparta

4:03.27††† South Brunswick

4:04.01††† Ramsey

4:04.12††† Freehold Twp

4:04.07††† Williamstown

4:04.34††† Delsea

4:04.75††† Egg Harbor

4:04.8††††† Teaneck

4:04.85††† Colts Neck

4:04.96††† Newark Tech

4:05.15††† Southern Ocean

 

3200-METER RELAY

9:05.28††† Red Bank Catholic

9:09.7††††† Mt. St. Dominic

9:09.71††† Lenape

9:19.55††† Columbia

9:23.27††† Ridgewood

9:26.38††† Westwood

9:34.8††††† Bernards

9:37.11††† Cherokee

9:37.2††††† Voorhees

9:37.58††† Metuchen

9:38.1††††† Morris Hills

9:38.7††††† Pope John

9:39.7††††† Shawnee

9:41.2††††† Southern Ocean

9:41.7††††† Rumson

9:42.99††† Hunterdon Central

9:44.22††† St. Dominic Academy

9:45.27††† Mt. Olive

9:45.74††† Lenape B

9:46.48††† Toms River South

9:47.02††† WW-Plainsboro South

9:47.50††† Ridge

9:50.89††† Morris Knolls

9:52.93††† Shawnee

9:52.92††† Gill-St. Bernardís

 

FOUR-MILE RELAY

21:15.16Lenape

21;44.51Jackson

21:44.51Pope John

#22:25.4††††† Ridgewood

†††††† #Convered 6400M mark

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

4:08.60††† Lenape

4:10.71††† Columbia

4:12.47††† Sparta

4:13.99††† Neptune

4:14.34††† South Brunswick

4:15.23††† Cherokee

4:15.63††† Millville

4;16.52††† Pope John

4:17.95††† Lacey

4:17.99††† Bernards

4:18.1††††† Marlboro

4:19.21††† Mt. St. Dominic

4:19.50††† Williamstown

4:19.52††† Columbia B

4:20.3††††† Westwood

4:20.66††† Delsea

4:20.88††† Scotch Plains

4:21.55††† WW-Plainsboro South

4:22.29††† Union

4:22.63††† Egg Harbor

4:22.83††† Snyder

4:23.58††† Southern Ocean

4:23.75††† Rumson

4:23.9††††† Ridgewood

4:24.09††† Kingsway

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

11:55.32Red Bank Catholic

11:55.9††† Lenape

11:57.06Mt. St. Dominic

11:58.74Mendham

12:02.40Bernards

12:13.90Pope John

12:16.3††† Ridgewood

12:16.94Southern Ocean

12:20.44Voorhees

12:21.66Bridgewater

12:24.05Rumson

12:24.41Gill-St. Bernardís

12:25.42Hunterdon Central

12:25.99St. John Vianney

12:30.50Washington Twp

12:32.8††† Voorhees

12:37.26Lenape B

12:39.27Summit

12:40.89South Brunswick

12:42.0††† Ramapo

12:42.58Bishop Eustace

12:42.8††† Livingston

12:45.5††† Northern Highlands

12:45.6††† Ridge

12:49.33St. Dominic Academy

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES RELAY (206M)

31.76††††††† Newark Tech

32.11††††††† Winslow Twp

32.23††††††† Lenape

32.59††††††† Union

32.77††††††† Notre Dame

32.94††††††† Franklin

32.98††††††† Millville

32.99††††††† Buena

33.08 †††††† Southern Ocean

33.36††††††† WW-Plainsboro North

33.47††††††† Cranford

33.54††††††† Summit

33.60††††††† Central Ocean

33.63 †††††† Bishop Eustace

33.90 †††††† Randolph

33.93††††††† Morris Knolls

33.98††††††† Williamstown

34.00††††††† Clearview

34.08††††††† Irvington

34.19††††††† Delsea

34.29††††††† Toms River North

34.3††††††††† Fair Lawn

34.33††††††† Sayreville

34.39††††††† Haddonfield

34.43††††††† Williamstown

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-5H)

32.91††††††† Newark Tech

33.70††††††† Franklin

33.90††††††† Lenape

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-4H)

34.8††††††††† Franklin

35.7††††††††† Lawrenceville