BOYS
FIRST TEAM
100M Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest Sr.
200M Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest Sr.
400M Zyaire Clemes, Trenton So.
800M Ben Malone, Pascack Valley Jr.
1600M Chris Marco, Toms River South Jr.
3200M Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict’s Jr.
HH Jermaine Collier, Trenton Sr.
IH Jermaine Collier, Trenton Sr.
HJ Zach Davis, Sparta Jr.
PV Craig Hunter, Robbinsville Jr.
LJ Anthony Averett, Woodbury Sr.
TJ Emeke Eze, Sayreville Sr.
SP Braheeme Days, Bridgeton Jr.
DT Sam Mattis, East Brunswick Sr.
JT Stephen Burke, Parsippany Sr.
400R Oakcrest
800R Oakcrest
1600R Trenton
3200R Christian
Brothers
6400R Christian
Brothers
SMR St.
Benedict’s
DMR St.
Benedict’s
SHR Trenton
SECOND TEAM
100M Mike Andre, Ocean Twp Sr.
200M Jamaar Muse, Timber Creek So.
400M Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham Jr.
800M Allen Eke, Union Catholic Sr.
1600M Stephen Lewandowski, Mt. Lakes Sr.
3200M Jack Boyle, Christian Brothers Jr.
HH Isaac Williams, Willingboro Sr.
IH Jonathan Petit-Homme, Linden Sr.
HJ A.J. Vance, Egg Harbor Sr.
PV Skylar Johnson, Pt. Pleasant Boro Sr.
LJ Emeke Eze, Sayreville Sr.
TJ Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights Jr.
SP Chris Staton, Franklin Sr.
DT Josh Awotunde, Delsea Jr.
JT Mclean Lipschutz, Robbinsville Sr.
400R Trenton
800R Trenton
1600R Christian Brothers
3200R Pope John
6400R Don Bosco
SMR Union Catholic
DMR Christian Brothers
SHR Oakcrest
THIRD TEAM
100M Brian Regan, Cherry Hill East Sr.
200M Mike Andre, Ocean Twp Sr.
400M Alex Reber, Cherry Hill East Sr.
800M A.J. Chavez, WW-Plainsboro North Sr.
1600M Blake Udland, Millburn Sr.
3200M Harrison Brakewood,, Voorhees Sr.
HH Jamel Bolden-Presley, Rahway Sr.
IH Evan Johnson, Ewing Sr.
HJ Daniel Jefferson, Oakcrest Jr.
PV Connor Grunwald, Somerville Sr.
LJ Mikhail Micheaux, Eastern So.
TJ Rob Gerhard, Northern Highlands Sr.
SP Kofi Yamoah, Egg Harbor Jr.
DT Jong Min Youn, Old Tappan Jr.
JT Tom Carr, Eastern Sr.
400R Morris
Hills
800R Cherry
Hill East
1600R Union
Catholic
3200R Vineland
6400R Mendham
SMR West Orange
DMR Piscataway
SHR St.
Benedict’s
GIRLS
FIRST TEAM
100M Annie Johnson, Shawnee Sr.
200M Annie Johnson, Shawnee Sr.
400M Olivia Baker, Columbia So.
800M Ajee Wilson, Neptune Sr.
1600M Dana Giordano, Bernards Sr.
3200M Mackenzie Barry, Mendham So.
100H Stey’ce McNeil, Winslow Twp Sr.
400H Helena Leyrer, Buena Sr.
HJ Megan Kirschling, West Deptford Sr.
PV Chelsea Vaughan, Southern Ocean Sr.
LJ Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive So.
TJ Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive So.
SP Theresa Picciallo, Immaculate Ht.
Acad. Sr.
DT Jessica Woodard, Cherokee Jr.
JT Shaunteria Douglas, Garfield Sr.
400R Newark
Tech
800R Winslow
Twp
1600R Columbia
3200R Ridgewood
6400R Mendham
SMR Columbia
DMR Bernards
SHR Newark
Tech
SECOND TEAM
100M Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick Sr.
200M Bria Saunders, Parsippany So.
400M Ajee Wilson, Neptune Sr.
800M Lindsey Bellaran, Red Bank Catholic Sr.
1600M Liz Lansing, Randolph Fr.
3200M Dana Giordano, Bernards Sr.
100H Deshawn Ransome, Irvington Sr.
400H Alexandra Cimino, Westwood Jr.
HJ Robin Perkins, Trenton Catholic Sr.
PV Marlene Sabatino, Hillsboro So.
LJ Cidae’a Woods, Winslow Twp So.
TJ Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech Jr.
SP Jessica Woodard, Cherokee Jr.
DT Katie Johnston, Haddonfield Sr.
JT Maria Jimminez, Vineland Sr.
400R Columbia
800R Union
1600R Lenape
3200R Red Bank
Catholic
6400R Bernards
SMR Sparta
DMR Ridgewood
SHR Irvington
THIRD TEAM
100M Julia Rizio, Montville Sr.
200M Kaitlin Davis, North Brunswick Sr.
400M Nichole Candelaria, Newark Tech Sr.
800M Katherine Vodopia, Hunterdon Central Sr.
1600M Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian Sr.
3200M Megan Lacy, Cherokee Sr.
100H Samantha Jensen, Central Ocean Sr.
400H Jen Silvestri, Sparta Sr.
HJ Kyairia Wright-Harmon, Franklin Sr.
PV Abby Nolte, Somerville Sr.
LJ Morgan McLaughlin, Union Catholic Sr.
TJ Gena Pickett, Mahwah Jr.
SP Tatiana Johnson, Morristown-Beard Sr.
DT Aziza Ahmed, Hightstown Sr.
JT Katie Johnston, Haddonfield Sr.
400R Winslow
Twp
800R Columbia
1600R Neptune
3200R Red Bank
Catholic
6400R Randolph
SMR Pope John
DMR Red
Bank Catholic
SHR Columbia