ED GRANT'S 2012 OUTDOOR PERFORMANCE LIST

JUNE 24

 

BOYS

100-METER DASH

10.54††††††† Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest

10.69††††††† Darnell Charles, Oakcrest

10.72††††††† Reggie Morton, Oakcrest

10.74††††††† Brian Regan, Cherry Hill East

†††††††††††††††† Mike Andre, Ocean Twp

10.76††††††† Tahson Reese, Camden

†††††††††††††††† DeAndre Jennings, Hackensack

10.77 †††††† *Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor

**Jabrill Peppers, Paramus Cath.

10.78††††††† Don Urschel, East Brunswick

10.79††††††† *Benjamin Davis, Old Tappan

10.80 †††††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

10.82††††††† Emeke Eze, Sayreville

10.83††††††† **Jahmaad Muse, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Renard Howell, Trenton

10.84††††††† *Tyrone Parker, WW-Plbro No.

10.86††††††† *Anthony Cioffi, Springfield

10.87††††††† Ayoub Kamara, Nottingham

10.88††††††† Kat Ofori-Atta, Lawrenceville

†††††††††††††††† *Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham

10.91††††††† *Gary Melton, Cedar Creek

10.94††††††† **Jordan Jimerson, Union Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Mike Marcano, Roselle Catholic

10.95††††††† Sharod Selph, Weequahic

10.96††††††† Andrew Chery, Burlington Twp

 

200-METER DASH

21.43††††††† Najee Glass. St. Peterís

21.50††††††† Fabian Santiago, Oakcrest(21.00w)

21.59††† **Jahmaad Muse, Tmbr Cr(21.24w)

21.71††††††† **A.J. Dawson, Holy Spirit

21.72††††††† Mike Andre, Ocean Twp

21.76††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

21.92††††††† Dexter Valley, West Orange

21.94††††††† Ayoub Kamara, Nottingham

†††††††††††††††† Tevin Knight, Springfield

21.95††††††† Emeke Eze, Sayreville

21.97††††††† Reggie Morton, Oakcrest

21.98††††††† Mike Lobban, Washington Twp

†††††††††††††††† Zaki Williams, Hanover Park

22.00††††††† Don Urschel, East Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† Alex Reber, Cherry Hill E.(21.64w)

22.02††††††† **Zyaire Clemes, Trenton

22.04††††††† Darnell Charles, Oakcrest(21.75w)

Tashan Reese, Camden

*Ishmael Hyman, SJ Vianney

†††††††††††††††† *Austin Clay, Seton Hall

22.05††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

*Anthony Cioffi, Springfield

22.08††††††† Brian Regan, Cherry Hill E.

†††††††††††††††† *Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham

22.09††††††† James Norman, Deptford

 

400-METER RUN

46.76††††††† Najee Glass, St. Peterís

47.89††††††† **Zyaire Clemes, Trenton

47.88††††††† Mike Andre, Ocean Twp

47.96††††††† Alex Reber, Cherry Hill East

48.00††††††† *Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham

48.07††††††† *Ken Foster, CBA

48.33††††††† Donald Urschel, East Brunswick

48.34††††††† Chris Banks, WW-Plainsboro No.

48.47††††††† Mike Abrams, Williamstown

48.51††††††† Jerrel Wilson, Rahway

48.52††† †† Jon Petit-Homme, Linden

48.55††††††† Akmed Muhammed, Oakcrest

48.64††††††† Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan

48.65††††††† **Naija Omari, St. Benedictís

48.73††††††† Brandon Hill, Trenton

48.74††††††† Tim Hamlett, Don Bosco

48.88††††††† Zaki Williams, Hanover Park

48.90††††††† Evan Johnson, Ewing

48.92††††††† *Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway

†††††††††††††††† Robert Hovanec, Watchung Hills

48.95††††††† *Philip Gomez, Glen Ridge

48.99††††††† Hugh McColl, Lawrenceville

49.03††††††† Anthony Menza, Manalapan

†††††††††††††††† *Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

49.05††††††† *Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

49.07††††††† **Alex Leto, Old Bridge

 

800-METER RUN

1:49.98††† *Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

1:50.59††† A.J. Chavez, WW-Plainsbro South

1:50.70††† *Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

1:51.65††† Jared Mason, West Orange

1:51.36††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

1:52.33††† *Chris Marco, Toms River South

1:52.69††† *Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

1:52.9††††† *Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

1:53.44††† *Dylan Capwell, Hopatcong

†††††††††††††††† *Chris Hatler, Pope John

1:53.60††† *Rob Napolitano, Red Bank Cath.

1:53.71††† *Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

1:53.92††† *Clark Mangini, CBA

1:54.03††† Chris Eltringham, Ramsey

†††††††††††††††† Nick Bertoline, Pope John

1:54.12††† Gerald Gorman, Mendham

1:54.28††† *Jaymes Dennison, Penns Grove

1:54.31††† *Storm Dubliler, Ridgewood

1:54.45††† Lance Weaver, Piscataway

1:54.49††† *Eddison Gulma, WW-Plbro So

1:54.51††† *Darrell Manhertz, Kingsway

1:54.53††† Tom Cooke, Kingsway

†††††††††††††††† Drew Viscidy, Cherokee

1:54.69††† Everett Price, New Providence

1:54.71††† *Marcus Hatchett, Piscataway

 

1500-METER RUN

4:00.88††† Domenick DíAgostino, Wallington

 

1600-METER RUN

4:05.52††† *Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

4:05.59††† *Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

4:07.31††† *Chris Marco, Toms River South

4:08.28††† Stephen Lewandowski, Mt. Lakes

4:09.09††† George Kelly, CBA

4:09.62††† Blake Udland, Millburn

4:11.69††† Allen Eke, Union Catholic

4:11.84††† Tom Cooke, Kingsway

4:12.10††† *Rob Napolitano, RBC

4:12.34††† *Chris Hatler, Pope John

4:12.46††† Gerald Gorman, Mendham

4:12.85††† Tim Gorman, CBA

4:14.22††† Dom DíAgostino, Wallington

4:14.55††† Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

4:14.57††† Steven Flynn, Edison

4:15.1††††† Danny Murnane, Lenape Valley

4:15.10††† Chris Costello, Don Bosco

4:15.23††† Lance Weaver, Piscataway

4:15.89††† Graham Filozof-Huggins, FreeTwp

4:16.27††† **Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

4:16.54††† *Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

4:16.90††† *Marcus Hatchett, Piscataway

4:17.02††† Harrison Brakewood, Voorhees

†††††††††††††††† *Jason Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

4:17.11††† Tyler Gibbons, Ridge

††††††††† #Converted mile mark

 

3000- METER RUN

8:32.23††† Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

8:42.72††† *Billy Bragg, Christian Brothers

 

3200-METER RUN

#8:51.82*Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

9:08.28††† Jack Boyle, CBA

9:10.97††† Harrison Brakewood, Voorhees

9:11.51††† Jon Harper, Phillipsburg

9:11.53††† **Tom Rooney, CBA

9:11.57††† *Jake Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

9:13.18††† *Aaron Liberatore, CBA

9:13.23††† **Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

9:14.56††† **Josiah Hanko, Trinity Christian

9:14.91††† *Shawn Wilson, Cherokee

9:15.12††† Darrel Gooding, Franklin

9:15.95††† **Mike McClemens, CBA

†††††††††††††††† **Liam Mullett, Pingry

9:16.55††† *Dan Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

9:17.15††† *Billy Bragg, CBA

9:17.40††† Christian Costello, Don Bosco

9:17.61††† **Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco

9:18.09††† Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco

9:18.17††† Stephen Lewandowski, Mt. Lakes

9:19.19††† *Nick Costello, Delsea

9:20.15††† *Jack Baisley, Holmdel

9:20.22††† Jaimin Vekaria, No. Hunterdon

9:21.09††† Dan Sheldon, WW-Plainsboro So.

9:21.49††† Travis Spicer, Ridgewood

9:21.84††† Tim Ball, Piscataway

 

5000-METER RUN

15:04.97Ryan Tucker, Don Bosco

15:24.61Jaimin Vekaria, North Hunterdon

15:25.50**Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco

15:27.25*Eddie Cunningham, WWBroNo

15:29.53Sean Mulroy, Lenape

 

10,000-METER RUN

29:42.31 *Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

 

110-METER HIGH HURDLES

13.76††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

13.92††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton(13.67w)

†††††† ††††††††† Jamel Bolden-Presley, Rahway

14.12††††††† Syid Evans-White, Oakcrest

14.27††††††† *Mark Jones, Hackensack

14.33††††††† Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro

14.37††††††† Kevin Potter Timber Creek

14.38††††††† Josh Gray, Timber Creek

14.40††††††† Jason Dijols, Manalapan(14.31w)

14.42††††††† *Steven Morgan, Egg Harbor

14.45††††††† *Karl Cajuste, W. Orange(14.36w)

14.50††††††† Kalonji Foster, St. Benedictís

14.53††††††† *Corsen Harter, Haddon Twp

†††††††††††††††† Joe Mesick, Montgomery

14.54††††††† Jake Lindacher, Egg Harbor

†††††††††††††††† Stephen Adkisson, Oakcrest

14.55††††††† *Rashid Zidani, Central Ocean

14.58††††††† Hakiem Horton, Trenton

14.60††††††† Kyle Holder, Randolph

14.62††††††† *Zach Ghizzone, Union Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Greg Biggiani, Shawnee

14.64††††††† Arthur Ashton, Wash Twp (14.01w)

14.65††††††† *Jules Hislop, Delbarton

14.67††††††† Robert Jean-Pierre, Lawrence

14.70††††††† *Chris Scott, Union Catholic

††††††††††††

INTERMEDIATE HURDLES (400M)

52.35††††††† Jermaine Collier, Trenton

52.42††††††† Jon Petit-Homme, Linden

52.73††††††† *Jeph Olali, Union

52.92††††††† Alex Reber, Cherry Hill East

53.35 †††††† Brandon Hill, Trenton

53.38††††††† Brandon Gregory, Old Tappan

53.45††††††† Evan Johnson, Ewing

53.53††††††† Kyle Holder, Randolph

53.76††††††† Kalonji Foster, St. Benedictís

53.95††††††† Joe Mesick, Montgomery

53.99††††††† **Obafemi Animashaun, Union C.

54.24††††††† Chris Guerrero, Berkeley Hts

54.33††††††† Jamel Bolden-Presley, Rahway

†††††††††††††††† Marcus Williams, Delsea

54.36††††††† Jason Dijols, Manalapan

54.39††††††† T.J. Denblyker, Central Ocean

54.64††††††† Adrian Samsel, Morris Hills

54.67††††††† *Mark Jones, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Darien Edwards, St. Benedictís

54.80††††††† Matt Rodio, CBA

†††††††††††††††† Mezie Emelle, Monroe

†††††††††††††††† Javier Montalvo, Demarest

54.87††††††† Karl Cajuste, West Orange

54.92††††††† Orane Morias, Newark Tech

54.93††††††† **Jaashir Morris, North Edison

54.98††††††† Alexander Izegbu, Edison

 

2000-METER STEEPLECHASE

6:17.6††††††††† *Peter Spinks, Pope John

6:22.0††††††††† Anthony Lacey, Pope John

††††††

HIGH JUMP

6-8.75††††† *Zach Davis, Sparta

6-8†††††††††† A.J. Vance, Egg Harbor Twp

6-6†††††††††† Isaac Williams, Willingboro

†††††††††††††††† Rendyll Moorman, Berkeley Hts

†††††††††††††††† *Justin Love, Matawan

†††††††††††††††† Joseph Paek, Lawrenceville

†††††††††††††††† Kenyon Wright, St. Benedictís

†††††††††††††††† *Antwan Dickerson, Pennsauken

†††††††††††††††† **David Njoku, Cedar Grove

†† †††††††††††† *Elijah Kay, Berkeley Heights

†††††††††††††††† *Daniel Thompson, Indian Hills

†††††††††††††††† Jabari Butler, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† *Nick Skelton, North Hunterdon

†††††††††††††††† *Daniel Jefferson, Oakcrest

†††††††††††††††† Hakiem Horton, Trenton

†††††††††††††††† Nick Tinsley, Montgomery

6-5†††††††††† Xavier McIntosh, Columbia

6-4.25††††† Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Hts.

6-4†††††††††† Kassem Davis, South Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† John Pangborn, Jackson Liberty

†††††††††††††††† *Jeffrey-Jo Tucker, Eastern

†††††††††††††††† Mike Stankus, Hunterdon Central

†††††††††††††††† Percell Downes, Clearview

†††††††††††††††† Mike Cummings, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Matt Heim, Freehold Boro

†††††††††††††††† Chazz Patterson, Trenton Cath.

†††††††††††††††† Hakiem Horton, Trenton

†††††††††††††††† Ian MacCorkle, Pitman

†††††††††††††††† ***Larry Russell, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Carlin Simpson, Burlington Twp

†††††††††††††††† Jaquee Munger, Holy Cross

†††††††††††††††† Amar Parekh, Toms River North

†††††††††††††††† Shaerron Thomas, Delsea

†††††††††††††††† Victor Ogbuehi, Sterling

†††††††††††††††† Cleveland McDaniel, Eastern Chris.

†††††††††††††††† Rakeesh Dataran,Ridgefield Pk

†† †††††††††††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

 

POLE VAULT

15-6.5††††† *Craig Hunter, Robbinsville

15-1†††††††† Skylar Johnson, Pt. Pleasant Boro

†††††††††††††††† Connor Grunwald, Somerville

14-7†††††††† Ryan Potter, North Hunterdon

†††††††††††††††† Ty Poland, Mahwah

14-6†† †††††† *Eric Geider, Demarest

†††††††††††††††† Tyler Fitzpatrick, Morris Hills

†††††††††††††††† *Peter Fagan, Westfield

14-1†††††††† Zach Winters, Shawnee

14-0†††††††† Chris Voda, Bernards

†††††††††††††††† Patrick Manna, Somerville

†††††††††††††††† Nick Patterson, Morris Knolls

†††††††††††††††† *Jordan Pacheco, Morris Hills

†††††††††††††††† John Isemann, West Morris

†††††††††††††††† Edward Albright, Ocean City

†††††††††††††††† *Nicholas Hespe, Montgomery

†††††††††††††††† Louie Zampetti, Hunterdon Cent.

†††††††††††††††† *Michael Closs, New Providence

†††††††††††††††† *Calvin Hartman, River Dell

†††††††††††††††† Mike Morreale. Lyndhurst

†††††††††††††††† Bryan Morris, CBA

13-10†††††† Steven Felice, Midland Park

13-6†††††††† Nick Gemino, Burlington Twp

†††††††††††††††† Pat Lynch, Cranford

†††††††††††††††† James Siglin, Vernon

†††††††††††††††† Daniel Hill, Hunterdon Central

†††††††††††††††† *Aidan Skelly, Hammonton

†††††††††††††††† Dominic DíAntonio, Seton Hall

†††††††††††††††† Ivory Yorker, Kingsway

†††††††††††††††† Ryan Barrera, Freehold Twp

†††††††††††††††† John Pangborn, Jackson Liberty

†††††††††††††††† *Nick Eckett, Jackson Liberty††††††† †††††††††††††††† Chris Forte, Morristown

†††††††††††††††† Neil Rizzo, Highland

†††††††††††††††† Kevin Constantino, Dumont

†††††††††††††††† Romario Herbert, Irvington

†††††††††††††††† *Alex Albanese, Ramsey

†††††††††††††††† Alec Townsend, Allentown

†††††††††††††††† Alex Sisco, Hasbrouck Hts

 

LONG JUMP

25-2.5††††† *Anthony Averett, Woodbury

24-4†††††††† Emeke Eze, Sayreville

24-2.5††††† **Mikhail Micheaux, Eastern

23-7†† †††††† Reggie Morton, Oakcrest

23-0.75††† *Gary Melton, Cedar Creek

22-10.5††† *Antwan Dickerson, Pennsauken

22-10†††††† *Chris Scott, Union Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood

22-9.75††† *Faysal Forbes, Jackson

22-9.5††††† Ali Brown, Cherry Hill West

22-9.25††† Jamal Williams, Teaneck

22-8.75††† *Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Hts

22-8.5††††† Kevin Potter, Timber Creek

22-7†††††††† Albert Myers, St. Joseph Met.

22-6.5††††† Sidney Ruffin, Moorestown

22-6.25††† *Jaleel Alston, So. Brunswick

22-6†††††††† Dan Saxon, Sayreville

22-5.5††††† *Anthony Cioffi, Springfield

22-5†††††††† *Emmanuel Atilola, Rahway

†††††††††††††††† Robert Gerhard, No. Highlands

22-4.5††††† *Zack McDermott, CBA

22-4.25††† Shane King, Elizabeth

22-4†††††††† Wellington Brown, Union

†††††† ††††††††† Aaron McGugan, Barnegat

22-2.75††† *Kyle Ward, Elizabeth

††††††††† †††††† Robert Jean-Pierre, Lawrence

 

TRIPLE JUMP

48-2†† †††††† Emeke Eze, Sayreville

47-11†††††† *Dominique Irons, Haddon Hts

47-6†††††††† Robert Gebhard, No. Highlands

47-5.75††† *Jonathan Pitt, So. Brunswick

46-9.25††† Evan Bartlik, Ridgewood

46-7.75††† *Myles Hartsfield, Sayreville

46-6.75††† Michael Reyes, Ridgefield Park

†††††††††††††††† Ryan North, Southern Ocean

46-4.5††††† Josh Gray, Timber Creek

46-0.75††† *Greg Leeper, Morris Hills

45-10.5††† Darnell Charles, Oakcrest

45-11.75Dominique Ware, Penns Grove

45-10.5††† **David Njoku, Cedar Grove

45-10.25*Antwon Dickerson, Pennsauken

45-10†††††† Xavier McIntosh, Columbia

45-8.5††††† Tyrell Judson, Piscataway

45-8†††††††† *Stephon Gadiare, No. Burlington

45-6.75††† Hakiem Horton, Trenton

45-5†††††††† Jamel Smith, New Egypt

45-4††††† †† Nick Burke, Maple Shade

45-3.25††† Rahmir McCray, Passaic Tech

45-2.5††††† Kemoko Turay, Newark Tech

45-2.25††† Lamar Monroe, Absegami

45-1†††††††† Jarrell Ferren, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Ward Liam Thomas, Oratory

 

SHOT PUT

68-8.5††††† *Braheeme Days, Bridgeton

64-7.5††††† Chris Staton, Franklin

60-3†† †††††† Dontaye Rivera, Pleasantville

58-11.25*Kofi Yamoah, Egg Harbor Twp

58-1.5††††† Travis Gallardo, Bayonne

57-7.75††† Quanzell Lambert, Timber Creek

57-1.75††† Sam Mattis, East Brunswick

57-1†††††††† Chris Cook, Lawrenceville

57-0.5††††† *Mark Ramsey, Paterson Kennedy

56-4†††††††† Matt Koh, River Dell

56-2.5††††† Chris Connors, Hasbrouck Hts.

56-0†††††††† **Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest

55-9.5††††† Rob Woods, Seneca

55-5.25††† **Spencer Ross, Mahwah

55-3.75††† *Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor T.

54-7†††††††† *Grant Sanchez, Montville

53-10.5††† *Sam Kaplan, Randolph

53-2.75††† *Ed Carrington, Lawrence

53-2.25††† Julian Pinnix-Odrick, Montclair

53-2†††††††† James Lane, Morris Hills

53-0†††††††† *Anthony Zeng, WW-Plbro No.

52-10.5††† **Marcus Pantoja, Paramus Cath.

52-8†††††††† Serhiy Kralka, Bloomfield

52-7†††††††† **Julian Feggins, Haddon Hts.

52-6.5††††† *Josh Awotunde, Delsea††††

 

DISCUS THROW

218-4 †††††† Sam Mattis, East Brunswick

190-3†††††† *Braheeme Days, Bridgeton

186-9 †††††† *Josh Awotunde, Delsea

176-0†††††† Julian Pinnix-Odrick, Montclair

175-1†††††† *James Plummer, Egg Harbor Twp

175-0 †††††† *Jong-Min Youn, Old Tappan

171-8†††††† Daniel Cano, Montclair

166-3†††††† *Will Cioffi, Pitman

165-11†††† **Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest

163-9†††††† Chris Staton, Franklin

162-11†††† *Anthony Seidel, Hasbrouck Hts.

161-8 †††††† Chris Cook, Lawrenceville

16-1†††††††† *Mark Ramsey, Paterson Kennedy

159-4††† †† Kevin Myricks, Lawrenceville

159-1†††††† Matt Koh, River Dell

†††††††††††††††† Ollis Pollitt, Deptford

158-10†††† Kyle Groover, Florence

158-2†††††† Aaron Baile, Deptford

158-0†††††† Greg Palma, Nutley

157-4†††††† Dontaye Rivera. Pleasantville

156-11†††† Nick Pulli, West Deptford

156-1†††††† *Amos Campbell, Montclair

155-11†††† Gilligan Greenlow, Toms River E.

155-10†††† **Connor Wade, Haddon Twp

155-7†††††† *Grant Sanchez, Montville

 

JAVELIN THROW

209-11†††† Stephan Burk, Parsippany

198-1†††††† McLean Lipschutz, Robbinsville

196-11†††† **Chris Mirabelli, Holy Cross

195-9†††††† James Pancetti, St. John Vianney

192-6†††††† Matt Rafferty, No. Burlington

190-8†††††† Tommy Freid, Union Catholic

190-3†††††† *Anthony Seidel, Hasbrouck Hts

189-11†††† Tom Carr, Eastern

188-11†††† *Ben Schumacher, Cedar Grove

188-9†††††† **Curtis Thompson, Florence

187-11†††† *Sean Richards, Hopewell Valley†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††

186-10†††† Pat Mulrooney, Somerville

186-9†††††† Charles Kerr, Lawrenceville

184-9†††††† *Philip Udeogu, Seton Hall

182-7†††††† Kyle Youmans, Leonia

182-5†††††† **Alex Messick, Mt. Lakes

181-11†††† Mike Morreale, Rumson

180-6†††††† Nick Gigantino, Raritan

180-1†††††† Esayah Obado, Nottingham

179-6 †††††† *Chad Williams, Ocean City

179-0†††††† Nate Philipson, Cedar Grove

178-7†††††† Jeremy Wilbur, Moorestown

177-10†††† John Azaceta, Central Ocean

177-0†††††† Mark Grimes, Hackettstown

176-1†††††† Pat Czernizer, Pascack Valley

 

HAMMER THROW

178-2†††††† *Tim Brennan, Princeton

 

OCTATHON

5,180††††††† Mike Cummings, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† *Zach McDermott, CBA

5,149††††††† Jon Wright, Pope John

 

DECATHLON

6,069††††††† Taylor Condequest, Pascack Hills

5,928††††††† **Andrew Ghizzone, Union Cath.

††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††

400-METER RELAY

41.80 †††††† Oakcrest

42.25††††††† Trenton

42.33††††††† West Orange

42.53††††††† Lawrenceville

42.56††††††† Cherry Hill East

42.60††††††† Pennsauken

42.64††††††† Old Tappan

42.67††† †† Morris Hills

42.75††††††† Columbia

42.80††††††† Willingboro

42.9††††††††† Nottingham

42.90††††††† Washington Twp

42.95††††††† Seton Hall

43.0††††††††† Teaneck

†††††††††††††††† Paramus Catholic

43.00††††††† Sayreville††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††

43.05††††††† Camden

43.11††††††† Union

43.13††††††† Union Catholic

43.2††††††††† St. Benedictís

43.24††††††† Winslow Twp

43.3††††††††† St. John Vianney

43.42††††††† Springfield

43.48††††††† Franklin

43.5††††††††† Rahway

43.50††††††† Neptune

43.50††††††† Westfield

43.53††††††† East Brunswick

43.57††††††† Elizabeth

43.59††††††† Delsea

 

800-METER RELAY

1:27.5††††† Trenton

1:27.69††† Oakcrest

1:28.29 †† Cherry Hill East

1:28.61††† Lawrenceville

1:28.81††† Seton Hall

1:29.00††† Columbia

1:29.11††† Weequahic

1:29.16††† Washington Twp

1:29.2††††† Old Tappan

1:29.35††† Rahway

1:29.68††† West Orange

1:29.70††† East Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† Morris Hills

1:29.76††† Franklin

†††††††††††††††† Union

1:29.81††† Berkeley Heights

1:29.86††† Willingboro

1:29.9††††† St. Benedictís

†††††††††††††††† Teaneck

1:30.0††††† Hackensack

1:30.03††† Cherokee

1:30.10††† Sayreville

†††††††††††††††† Absegami

1:30.15††† Elizabeth

†††††††††††††††† Union Catholic

1:30.19††† Bridgeton

†††††††††††††††† Egg Harbor

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:15.47††† Trenton

3:15.73††† Christian Brothers

3:15.85††† Union Catholic

3:16.11††† Oakcrest

3:16.57††† Cherry Hill East

3:17.36††† West Orange

3:17.71††† Old Tappan

3:17.89††† Rahway

3:18.23††† St. Benedictís

3:18.63††† Timber Creek†††††

3:19.65††† Morris Hills

3:20.21††† Berkeley Heights

3:20.50††† Franklin

3:20.80††† Cherokee

3:20.96††† Demarest

3:21.05††† WW-Plainsboro South†††

3:21.23††† South Brunswick

3:21.24††† Lawrenceville

3:21.30††† East Brunswick

3:21.47††† Linden

3:21.99††† Washington Twp

3:22.14††† WW-Plainsboro North

3:22.27††† Mendham

3:22.31††† Columbia

3:22.43††† Long Branch

 

3200-METER RELAY

7:34.67††† Christian Brothers

7:39.32††† Pope John

7:46.01††† Union Catholic

7:48.25††† Vineland

7:49.85††† Cherokee

7:50.24††† WW-Plainsboro South

7:50.48††† WW-Plainsboro North

7:55.10††† Westfield

7:55.19††† Pleasantville

7:55.46††† Piscataway

7:55.55††† Ridgewood

7:58.80††† Kingsway

7:59.13††† Old Tappan

7:59.20††† Hunterdon Central

7:59.68††† Columbia

7:59.74††† West Orange

8:00.24††† Mt. Lakes

8:00.69††† Franklin

8:02.77††† Red Bank Catholic

8:03.22††† Voorhees

8:03.27††† Randolph

8:04.55††† Pingry

8:04.63††† Morristown

8:05.7††††† Don Bosco

8:06.35††† Mendham

 

6000-METER RELAY

16:08.0††† Christian Brothers

16:47.8††† Pope John

16:48.7††† Don Bosco

 

6400-METER RELAY

17:35.1††† Don Bosco

17:36.22Christian Brothers

17:50.86Mendham

17:59.36Piscataway

18:06.55Westfield

18:06.8††† Livingston

18:08.3††† Ridgewood

18:09.8††† Millburn

18:11.5††† Ramsey

18:16.93Mt.Lakes

18:17.25WW-Plainsboro North

18:19.13Randolph

18:19.76Pope John

18:20.67St. Josephís Metuchen

18:22.7††† Old Tappan

18:23.0††† Voorhees

18:24.0††† Old Bridge

†††††††††††††††† Highland

18:26.0††† Lenape

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M)

1:31.22 †† Cherry Hill East

1:32.76††† Trenton

1:33.30††† West Orange

1:33.54††† Oakcrest

1:33.91††† Lawrenceville

1:34.0††††† Columbia

1:34.37††† Pope John

1:34.52††† WW-Plainsboro North

1:34.98††† Absegami

1:35.02††† North Brunswick

1:35.08††† Hunterdon Central

1:35.31††† Cherokee

1:35.55††† Manchester Twp

1:35.63††† Union Catholic

1:35.72††† Egg Harbor

1:36.03††† Williamstown

1:36.09††† Northern Burlington

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1K)

1:58.32††† Union Catholic

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1600M)

3:23.15††† Union Catholic

3:24.14††† West Orange

3:25.26††† St. Benedictís

3:27.43††† Morris Hills

3:28.97††† Mt. Lakes

3:29.46††† Pleasantville

3:29.71††† Linden

3:29.80††† Mendham

3:30.1††††† Pascack Valley

3:30.20††† Bridgeton

3:30.90††† Cherokee

3:30.93††† New Providence

3:31.1††††† WW-Plainsboro South

3:32.11††† Lawrenceville

3:32.67††† Westfield

3:32.8††††† Rahway

3:33.4††††† Old Tappan

3:33.5††††† Ridgewood

3:33.62††† Vineland

3:33.95††† Pleasantville

3:34.04††† Oakcrest

3:34.05††† Columbia

3:34.58††† Penns Grove††††

3:34.99††† Eastern

3:35.1††††† Don Bosco

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

10:02.94Christian Brothers

10:07.76St. Benedictís

10:10.65Pope John

10:13.98Piscataway

10:18.16Union Catholic

10:18.72Voorhees

10:19.47Cherokee

10:23.01Ridgewood

10:26.52Mendham

10:28.65Delsea

10:30.4††† WW-Plainsboro South

10:32.35Mt. Lakes

10:32.86Westfield

10:33.3††† Hackensack

10:33.77Millburn

10:34.2††† Old Tappan

10:34.80Kingsway

10:34.88Vineland

10:36.1††† Ramsey

10:36.55Freehold Twp

10:38.60Northern Burlington

10:38.89Pleasantville

10:39.86Randolph

10:40.73Sterling

10:41.16Old Bridge

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES RELAY

58.25††††††† Trenton

58.54††††††† Oakcrest

59.59††††††† St. Benedictís

59.80††††††† Franklin

59.90††††††† Morris Hills

1:00.00††† Union Catholic

1:00.21††† Linden

1:00.25††† Rahway

1:00.40††† Central Ocean

1:00.48††† Washington Twp

1:00.97††† Jackson

1:01.25††† Edison

1:01.4††††† Hackensack

1:01.9††††† Montclair††

1:02.48††† Matawan

1:02.7††††† Egg Harbor

1:02.77††† Union

1:02.81††† Montgomery

1:03.27††† West Orange

1:03.33††† Jackson Liberty

1:03.4††††† Willingboro

†††††††††††††††† Paterson Kennedy

1:03.5††††† Timber Creek

1:03.50††† Irvington

1:03.6††††† Hasbrouck Heights

1:03.60††† South Brunswick

1:03.65††† Morris Hills

††††††††††††

GIRLS

100-METER DASH

11.91††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick

12.01††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union

12.02 †††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee (11.82w)

12.10††††††† Amari Hartsfield, Syrville(12.08w)

12.10††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

12.13 †††††† Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck

12.14††††††† **Bria Saunders, Parsippany

12.15††††††† Alexis Harrison, Msgr. Donovan

12.16††††††† Samantha Jensen, Central Ocean

12.19††††††† Julio Rizio, Montville (12.04w)

12.23 †††††† Jordan Smith, Paramus C. (12.13w)

12.27††††††† Whitney Jackson, Columbia

12.30††††††† Kaprice James, Roselle

12.31††††††† *Nia Lawrence, Pemberton(12.11w)

12.32††††††† Bryelle Wheeler, Princeton

12.34††††††† Shailah Williams, Pemberton

†††††††††††††††† **Ellie Yepez, Woodbridge

12.35††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

12.36††††††† Caleah Allen, Williamstown

12.37††††††† *Danae OíHalloran. TR North

12.41††††††† Niyah Lamar, Parsippany

12.42††††††† *Kianje Pollard, Penns Grove

†††††††††††††††† Ashley Lowe, Jackson Liberty

12.43††††††† Camisha Pierson, Piscataway

†††††††††††††††† Chelsea Johnson, Oakcrest

 

200-METER DASH

24.30††††††† Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic

24.53††††††† **Bria Saunders, Parsippany

24.60††††††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

24.67††††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

24.77††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, No Bruns. (24.75w)

24.90††††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee (24.49w)

24.86††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union(24.79w)

24.89††††††† Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck

24.95††††††† Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville

25.06††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

25.07††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

25.10 †††††† Evann Thompson, Lenape

25.11††††††† Caleah Allen, Williamstown

25.18††††††† Whitney Jackson, Columbia

†††††††††††††††† Shailah Williams, Pemberton

25.19††††††† Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove

25.20††††††† Ashley Woodards, Delsea

25.27††††††† *Andrea Olsen, Buena

25.28††††††† **Marissa Evans, Morris Catholic

25.30††††††† Shenique Frett, Weequahic

25.34††††††† Niyah Lamar, Parsippany

25.40††††††† **Aliya Barnes, West Orange

†††††††††††††††† Tyesa Walker, Trenton

25.41††††††† ***Zhane Valmon, Manchester T.

†††††††††††††††† Jordan Smith, Paramus Catholic

 

400-METER RUN

53.45††††††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

53.48††††††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

55.07††††††† **Jen Edobi, Union

55.96††††††† ***Haisha Bisiolu, Union

56.12††††††† Nichole Candelaria, Newark Tech

56.25††††††† **Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove

56.35††††††† Devin Smith, Pope John

56.44††††††† Annie Johnson, Shawnee

56.54††††††† Shailah Williams, Pemberton

56.63††††††† *Courtney Foster, Cherokee

56.71††††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

56.75††††††† Kaitlin Davis, North Brunswick

56.78††††††† Brionna Pettus, Piscataway

56.80††††††† Ashley Woodards, Delsea

57.01††††††† **Tnisha Beresford, Bloomfield

57.09††††††† Jen Silvestri, Sparta

57.10††††††† Steyíce Mcneil, Winslow Twp

57.12††††††† Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon

57.19††††††† **Dominique Watkins, Roselle

57.25††††††† *Breshae Pierce, Timber Creek

57.25††††††† Alicia Osley South Brunswick

57.26††††††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

57.53††††††† ***Thalia Cooper, Kingsway††††††

57.50††††††† Monika Miazga, Clifton

57.59††††††† ***Melanie Edwards, Eastern

††††††††††††††††

800-METER RUN

2:02.61††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

2:11.97††† Lindsey Bellaran, Red Bank Cath.

2:12.18††† **Olivia Baker, Columbia

2:12.62††† Katherine Vodopia, Hunterdon C.

2:12.66††† **Deann DiLandro, Ramapo

2:13.09††† *Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

2:13.48††† *Madison Holleran, No. Highlands

2:14.2††††† **Bridget Flynn, Holy Spirit

2:14.22††† **Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

2:14.29 †† Meghan McMullin, Red Bank Cath

2:14.36††† Lisa Zimmer, Ramapo

2:14.61††† *Allis Clyne, Morris Hills

†††††††††††††††† **Julia DeSpirito, Shawnee

2:14.70††† Dana Giordano, Bernards

2:14.75††† Kristen Traub, Eastern Chris.

2:14.78††† Samantha Budd, West Deptford

2:15.18††† *Natalie Ocasio, Lenape

2:15.32††† **Jen Edobi, Union

2:15.35††† Shannon McCarthy, Rumson

2:15.39††† **Celine Mazzi, Delsea

2:15.53††† Janay Ferrel, Teaneck

2:15.63††† Gabriela Sloezen, Washington Twp

2:15.67††† Ishamira Swain, Neptune

2:15.68††† ***Kelly Van Baalen, Ridge

2:15.72††† Cayla Del Piano, South Brunswick

1500-METER RUN

4:28.59††† Ajee Wilson, Neptune

4:39.21††† Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian

4:39.89††† Megan Lacy, Cherokee

4:42.59††† Abigail Shafer, Egg Harbor

4:43.12††† Holly Bischof, Bishop Eustace

 

1600-METER RUN

4:51.05††† ***Liz Lansing, Randolph

#4:51.09Ajee Wilson, Neptune

4:51.99††† Dana Giordano, Bernards

4:53.33††† Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian

4:53.88††† **Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

4:54.13††† *Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

4:54.31 †† Cayla Del Piano, South Brunswick

4:54.34††† Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dom.

4:54.70††† *Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater

4:54.88††† **Bridget Flynn, Holy Spirit

4:55.66††† Megan Lacy, Cherokee

4:56.01††† *Natalie Ocasio, Lenape

4:56.75††† *Emily Bushey, Vernon

4:56.98††† *Laura Quintana, Bernards

4:57.35††† ***Cathy Pagano, Ridgewood

4:58.18††† *Abby Seel, Mendham

4:58.27††† Elyssa Gensib, Princeton

4:58.30††† **Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

4:58.74††† ***Marin Warner, Holmdel

4:58.93††† **Simone Counts, WW-Plbro No.

4:59.50††† **Caeline Mazzi, Delsea

4:59.58††† Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So.

4:59.75††† Caroline Wolfe, Hanover Park

4:59.79††† *Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

5:00.44††† Dina Iacone, Washington Twp

†††††† #Converted mile mark

 

3000-METER RUN

9:44.72††† Megan Lacy, Cherokee

9:57.12††† Dina Iacone, Washington Twp

9:59.88††† Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So.

10:05.65*Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

10:07.15Holly Bischof, Bishop Eustace

 

3200-METER RUN

#10:12.30 †† Dana Giordano, Bernards

10:18.24††††† **Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

10:22.02††††† Megan Lacy, Cherokee

10:26.14††††† Elyssa Gensib, Princeton

10:26.59††††† *Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

10:28.35††††† *Kelly Janokowicz, Hillsboro

10:29.80††††† Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So.

10:30.57††††† Diane Iacone, Washington Twp

10:32.15††††† *Abby Seel, Mendham

10:50.88††††† Caroline Wolfe, Hanover Park

10:51.76††††† Kathleen McCurdy, Mt, St. Dom.

10:52.47††††† ***Elizabeth Lansing, Randolph

10:52.94††††† Tara Hanley, Chatham

10:53.20††††† **Clarissa Modde, Voorhees

10:54.31† †† *Sarah DiSanza, High Point

10:54.97††††† Meghan Carroll, Phillipsburg

10:56.03††††† Jenna Cody, Princeton

10:57.74††††† **Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

10:58.84††††† **Gillian McIlroy, Summit

10:59.90††††† ***Catherine Pagano, Ridgewood

11:00.07††††† Sarah Chandler, Hopewell Valley

11:00.52††††† Kate Leib, Pingry

11:01.09††††† Kristin Miller, West Morris

10:01.30††††† *Maria Ruskan, Bridgewater

11:03.39††††† Lennon Cooper, Holmdel

 

5000-METER RUN

17:13.86Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro So.

17:59.63*Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

 

100-METER HURDLES

13.79††††††† Steyíce McNeil, Winslow Twp

13.89††††††† Dashana Ransome, Irvington

14.02††††††† Samantha Jensen, CentOcn(13.91w)

14.05††††††† Kaprice James, Roselle

14.10††††††† **Pat Dziekonska, WW-Plbro No.

14.21††††††† **Danielle Delgado, Franklin

14.27††††††† **Aliya Barnes, West Orange

14.30 †††††† *Gifty Amankwah, Newark Tech

14.33††††††† Morgan McLaughlin, Union Cath.

14.34††††††† Evann Thompson, Lenape

†††††† ††††††††† **Morgan Harvey, No. Hunterdon

14.41††††††† **Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

14.43††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

†††††††††††††††† **Danielle Delgado, Franklin

14.55††††††† Daria Chadwick, Summit

14.57††††††† Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick

14.58††††††† Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean

14.64††††††† Whitney Jackson, Columbia

†††††††††††††††† *Alexandra Cimino, Westwood

14.65††††††† Helena Leyrer, Buena

14.69††††††† Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean

†††††††††††††††† Constantine Morgan, Irvington

14.70††††††† **Sabrina Alexander, Notre Dame

14.71††††††† *Megan Kirschling, West Deptford

14.76††††††† *Samantha Kral, Randolph

 

400-METER HURDLES

59.73††††††† Nichole Candelaria, Newark Tech

1:00.26††† Helena Leyrer, Buena

1:00.48††† Steyce McNeil, Winslow Twp

1:00.87††† *Alexandra Cimino, Westwood

1:01.09††† Jen Silvestri, Sparta

1:01.99††† Evann Thompson, Lenape

1:02.03††† Ashley Woodards, Delsea

1:02.13††† **Breasiha Morton, Passaic Tech

1:02.19††† Allison Tell, Demarest

1:02.32††† Brittany Padmore, Columbia

†††††††††††††††† Meghan McMullin, RBC

1:02.38††† *Olivia Blaber, Haddonfield

1:02.53††† Christine Oguledo, Winslow Twp

1:02.54††† **Morgan Harvey, No. Hunterdon

1:02.72††† *Madison Holleran, No. Highlands

1:02.79††† **Danielle Delgado, Franklin

1:02.86††† Madeline Hummel, Cherokee

1:02.99††† **Torie Robinson, Winslow Twp

1:03.10††† *Laura Papili, Mendham

1:03.18††† Aleixa Diaz, Summit

1:03.26††† *Amanda Brown, Edison

1:03.44††† **Courtney Smith, Penns Grove

1:03.49††† Aderinsola Ajala, Piscataway

1:03.54††† **Aliyah Barnes, West Orange

1:03.56††† *Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood

1:03.59††† *Khabira Crawford, Dunellen

 

2000-METER STEEPLECHASE

7:13.65††† Christian Bettis, Hammonton

7:29.44††† Sarah Sisk, St. Dominic Academy

7:33.15††† Kelly OíKane, Woodstown

7:37.92††† Kristen Niedrach, Shawnee

7:42.89††† Brianna Springsteadah, Millville

7:50.28††† Rachel Weinberger, Marlboro

7:52.11††† Sarah Fisher, Woodstown

 

HIGH JUMP

5-10.5††††† *Megan Kirschling, West Deptford

5-9†††††††††† Kyaira Wright-Harmon, Franklin

†††††††††††††††† Robin Perkins, Trenton Catholic

5-6.5††††††† *Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

5-6†††††††††† *Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† *Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.

†††††††††††††††† Elly Wardle, Toms River South

†††††††††††††††† Keyanna Harris, Kent Place

†† †††††††††††† **Brionna Singleton, Newark Tech

†††††††††††††††† Kate Gulbrandson, Lawrenceville

†††††††††††††††† Shekinah Lightfoot, Cumberland

†††††††††††††††† **Sara Gardner, Delaware Valley

†††††††††††††††† Hassana Smith, Shabazz

†††††††††††††††† **Vanessa Romulus, Notre Dame

†††††††††††††††† **Oksana Sokolova, Old Bridge

5-4†††††††††† Daria Chadwick, Summit

†††††††††††††††† **Breisha Morton, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† Michaela Read, Manasquan

†††††††††††††††† Erica Herrmann, Haddonfield

††††††††† †††††† Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean

†††††††††††††††† Katherine Hamlet, Eastern

†††††††††††††††† Ruby Rodriguez, Pleasantville

†††††††††††††††† **Tatyianna Sanders, Paramus C.

†††††††††††††††† **Aliyah Huland-El, Randolph

†††††††††††††††† *Bethany Van Eck, Eastern Chris.

†††††††††††††††† Gladys Njoko, Cedar Grove

†††††††††††††††† *Deja Bullock, Triton

†††††††††††††††† Gabrielle Bennett, Winslow Twp

 

POLE VAULT

12-6†††††††† **Marlena Sabatino, Hillsboro

†††††† †† †††††† Chelsea Vaughan, Southern Ocean

12-0†††††††† Erin Knabe, Voorhees

11-10.75Abby Nolte, Somerville

Emily Shipley, Hillsboro

11-7†††††††† Carolyn Edler, Mahwah

11-6†††††††† **Madeline Davidian, Montgomery

11-3†††††††† Tess Ehrlich, Livingston

11-2†††††††† Tracy Masterson, Mainland

11-0†††††††† *Tiffany Tencza, Wallington

†††††††††††††††† Lindsey Carbone, So. Brunswick

†††††††††††††††† *Christiane Kursewicz, Clearview

†††††††††††††††† **Angel Fluet, Pingry

†††††††††††††††† Sara Isaacson, Matawan

10-10†††††† Miranda Roberts, Washington Twp

†††††††††††††††† **Cathy Rozalski, Queen of Peace

†††††††††††††††† *Mimi DeVita, Ridgewood

10-6†††††††† *Alexandra Elder, Moorestown

†††††††††††††††† **Lyndsi Ross-Trevor, MtcrKmbly

†††††††††††††††† Monet Masters, Howell

†††††††††††††††† Ashley Tomasulo, Mt. Olive

†††††††††††††††† *Lexi Brown, Delsea

†††††††††††††††† Michelle Rozanski, Queen of Peace

†††††††††††††††† *Nicole Piccinich, Emerson

†††††††††††††††† Jordan Evan-Chen, Ramapo

†††††††††††††††† **Megan Gambuti, Ramapo

†††††††††††††††† ***Sabrina Anderson, Hunt. Cent

†††††††††††††††† *Vanessa Virgens, Mahwah

†††††††††††††††† **Emily Waldron, Triton

†††††††††††††††† ***Nicole Macco, Matawan

 

LONG JUMP

19-7.5††††† **Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

19-1†††††††† Yvonne Wolef, Middle Twp

19-0.25††† Morgan McLaughlin, Union Cath.

18-11.5††† Amenze Uhunmwango, Weequahic

18-10†††††† Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean

††††††††† †††††† **Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

18-9††††† †† *Emily Carson, Haddonfield

18-8†††††††† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

18-6†††††††† **Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus C.

18-5.5††††† **Kayla Richardson, Columbia

18-4.75††† Dashana Ransome, Irvington

18-4†††††††† Kyaira Wright-Harmon, Frnkln††††

18-2.5††††† *Brianna McGrath, Winslow Twp

††††††††† †††††† **Sabirna Burrell, Delsea

18-1.5††††† Nicole Ras, Middletown North

†††††††††††††††† **Pat Dziekonska, WWPlbroNo

18-1†††††††† *Gena Pickett, Mahwah

18-0.5††††† *Ambur Ballew, Columbia

18-0†††††††† Tifani Byrd, Toms River North

17-11.5††† *Amanda Fields, Holy Angels

†††††††††††††††† **Alexa DiGregorio, Woodstown

17-11†††††† Gillian Burke, Cranford

†††††††††††††††† ***Olivia Goncerz, Toms River No.

17-10.5††† Brianne Reed, RBC

†††††††††

TRIPLE JUMP

41-0.75††† *Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

40-7†† †† †† *Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

39-8.75††† *Gena Pickett, Mahwah

39-7.5††††† Zenee Gadson, Glassboro

39-7.25††† Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape

39-6.75††† *Bryanna Grant, Cranford

39-5.75††† Addie Sonaike, Montgomery

39-2.5††††† Bryell Wheeler, Princeton

38-10.5††† *Gaynelle Boham, Matawan

†††††††††††††††† Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean

38-10†††††† Kyaria Wright-Harmon, Frnkln

38-6.5††††† **Kayla Richardson, Columbia

38-5.75††† *Regine Hunter, Cranford

38-0.5††††† Caleah Allen, Williamstown

38-1†††††††† Brianne Reed, RBC

38-0†††††††† *Amanda Fields, Holy Angels

37-10.5††† *Julia Petruch, Colts Neck

37-10†††††† Gillian Burke, Cranford

37-9.75††† Courtney Paciulli, TR East

37-6.5††††† **Alexa DiGregorio, Woodstown

37-4†††††††† Brianna Setnitzky, Pascack Hills

37-3.75††† Jewel Brown, Clayton

37-1.25††† Rayn Moses, Hasbrouck Hts

37-1†††††††† *Anastasia Atkinson, Teaneck

37-0†††††††† Deanna Johnson, Freehold Twp

†††††††††††††††† Madeline Lea, Princeton

 

SHOT PUT

47-1.5††††† Theresa Picciallo, IHA

46-2†† †††††† *Jessica Woodard. Cherokee

45-0.5††††† Tatiana Johnson, Morrtwn Beard

43-8.75 †† *Carrie Wasdyke, Wallkill Valley

43-7.75 †† Tiffany Okieme, Middletown So.

42-0.5††††† Alexis Kennedy, Millville

40-11 .5†††††† *Brianna Young, Barnegat††††††

40-10.25*Asia Dowers, Lawrence

40-9†††††††† Katie Johnston, Haddonfield

40-3.5††††† Julie Kerber, Lakewood

40-3.25††† *Lola Agabalogun, Egg Harbor

39-11.5††† Andrea McKenna, SJ Vianney

39-5.75††† ***Ronetta Hunter, Burlington T.

39-5.25††† *Ashli Weems, Millville

39-5†††††††† *Carli Thurber. West Morris

39-2†††††††† Alicia Carthan, Bordentown

39-0.75††† *Tara Daniels, Kingsway

39-0†††††††† *Chandler Copeland, Mnchstr T

†††††††††††††††† Danielle Bach, No. Highlands

38-9.5††††† *Kamyra Segers, Bridgeton

38-9.25††† **Antoinette Winchester, Penns Gr.

38-8†††††††† Jessica Reuveni, Paramus

38-5.5††††† *Jada Phillips, Iselin

38-5†††††††† *Chinwe Igwe, West Orange

38-4.5††††† **Alcia Hester, Wayne Valley

 

DISCUS THROW

151-10†††† *Jessica Woodard, Cherokee

140-2†††††† Aziza Ahmed, Hightstown

136-1†††††† *Brianna Young, Barnegat

134-3†††††† Katie Johnston, Haddonfield

132-9†††††† Cheyenne Lutek, Schalick

132-6†††††† *Ashli Weems, Millville

129-3†††††† Tara Daniels, Kingsway

†††††††††††††††† Alexis Kennedy, Millville

129-0†††††† Emily Muniz, Parsippany Hills

127-3†††††† **Michelle Bazile, Princeton

126-8†††††† ***Hallie Rosemond, Mrrstwn-Brd

125-10†††† *Stephanie Easse, Wayne Valley

124-9†††††† Rae Conkln, Ridge††††††

123-9†††††† Trisha Pierson, Hanover Park

123-2†††††† **Kelly Hopkins, Moorestown

122-9†††††† Tatiana Johnson, Morristown Bd.

121-11†††† Samantha Taitel, Morris Hills

121-10†††† *Danielle Padovano, So. Brnswck

121-6†††††† *Tania Pabon, Cresskill

120-4†††††† Kelsey Kohlepp, Timber Creek

119-10†††† **Kylie Siemanowicz, Mnchstr T.

119-7†††††† Kim Alfaro, Toms River South

119-5†††††† Allie Doyle, Colts Neck

119-4†††††† Selena Nelson, Old Bridge

119-1†††††† **Cheyenne Be;;errand, Emerson

JAVELIN THROW

160-8 †††††† Maria Jimminez, Vineland

152-9†††††† Katie Johnston, Haddonfield

150-5†††††† Shaunteriah Douglas, Garfield

137-5†††††† Becca Skovira, Park Ridge

137-3†††††† Solveig Loeken, Randolph

136-5†††††† Kelly Yanucil, Bordentown

135-6†††††† Faith Blamon, Cinnaminson

135-1†††††† Lauren OíConnor, Whippany Park

132-0†††††† *Illissa Blackshear, West Orange

129-5†††††† *Lisa Sesink-Clee, Holy Angels

129-2†††††† *Emily Higbee, Holy Spirit

127-6†††††† *Jessica Helmstetter, Raritan

127-1†††††† *Ashli Weems, Millville

126-11†††† Nathaly Grullon, Perth Amboy

126-2†††††† ***Breanna Mariner, Clearview

125-10†††† *Samantha Renfree, Scotch Plains

125-7†††††† Jeanne Berry, Delsea

125-2†††††† Megan Reardon, Red Bank

124-3†††††† Valerie Orth, Schalick

†††††††††††††††† *Pamela Watson, Haddon Hts.

123-0†††††† Tiaja Harrold, Paulsboro

122-6†††††† *Stephanie Easse, Wayne Valley

†††††††††††††††† *Shatina Squair, Pleasantville

122-0†††††† **Jillian Kennedy, No. Hunterdon

††††††††† †††††† Shannon Gilligan, Sterling

 

PENTATHLON

3,089††††††† Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek

3,039††††††† Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.

3006†††††††† Jewel Brown, Clayton

 

400-METER RELAY

47.12††††††† Columbia

47.46††††††† Newark Tech

47.76††††††† Winslow Twp

48.48††††††† Union

48.55††††††† Lenape

48.6††††††††† Paramus Catholic

48.83††††††† Pope John

48.85††††††† Piscataway

†††††††††††††††† Irvington

48.92††††††† Eastern

49.07††††††† Washington Twp

49.32††††††† Williamstown

49.33††††††† Piscataway

49.48††††††† Teaneck

49.52††††††† Jackson Liberty

49.56††††††† Roselle

49.66††† †† Jefferson Twp

49.70††††††† Millville

49.74††††††† Cherokee

†††††††††††††††† Randolph

49.77††††††† Franklin

49.85††††††† South Brunswick

49.86††††††† Buena

49.9††††††††† Union Catholic

49.90††††††† Pemberton

†††††††††††††††† Parsippany

49.91††††††† Hunterdon Central

49.92††††††† Ewing

49.97††††††† Msgr. Donovan

49.99††††††† Colts Neck

 

800-METER RELAY

1:39.59††† Winslow Twp

1:40.41 †† Union

1:41.42††† Columbia

1:42.38††† Lenape

1:42.55††† Parsippany

1:43.20††† Mt. Olive

1:43.44††† Roselle††††

1:43.6††††† Pope John

1:43.61††† Newark Tech

1:43.75††† Weequahic

1:43.77††† Irvington

1:43.8††††† Teaneck

1:43.81††† Delsea

1:43.93††† Piscataway

1:43.96††† Millville

1:44.37††† Edison

1:44.41††† Washington Twp

1:44.71††† Camden

1:44.72††† Pemberton

1:44.75††† Southern Ocean

1:44.99††† Penns Grove

1:45.07††† West Orange

1:45.15††† Jackson Liberty

1:45.2††††† Paramus Catholic

†††††††††††††††† Trenton

1:45.27††† Buena

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:48.42††† Columbia

3:51.43††† Lenape

3:51.44††† Neptune

3:52.05††† Southern Ocean

3:52.39††† Winslow Twp

3:52.42††† Union

3:52.44††† Pope John

3:52.57††† Sparta

3:52.96††† Buena

3:53.71††† Ramapo

3:53.73††† Westwood

3:54.14††† South Brunswick

3:55.57††† Newark Tech

3:55.87††† Mount Olive

3:55.98††† Franklin

3:56.07††† Cherokee

3:56.44††† Piscataway

†††††††††††††††† Delsea

3:56.47††† Woodbridge

3:57.04††† Mt. St. Dominic

3:57.67††† Millville

3:57.83††† Teaneck

3:57.94††† Kingsway

3:58.16††† Red Bank Catholic

3:38.20††† Camden

 

3200-METER RELAY

9:00.43††† Ridgewood

9:03.74††† Red Bank Catholic

9:05.62††† Lenape

9:12.12††† Mt. St. Dominic

9:12.46††† Northern Highlands

9:16.86††† Summit

9:17.15††† Columbia

9:18.88††† Freehold Twp

9:19.41††† WW-Plainsboro North

9:20.50††† Ridge

9:22.08††† Pope John

9:23.65††† Southern Ocean

9:26.53††† Metuchen

9:27.09††† Washington Twp

9:30.91††† Rumson

9:30.95††† Millville

9:31.69††† Summit

9:32.0††††† Randolph

9:32.47††† Mt. Olive

9:34.04††† Voorhees

9:34.35††† Hunterdon Central

9:37.79††† Morris Hills

9:37.9††††† Bernards

9:38.16††† Westwood

9:38.61††† Cherokee

††††††††††††††††††††††

6000-METER RELAY

20:04.5††† Mt. St. Dominic

20:12.3††† Pope John

20:48.4††† Immaculate Heart Academy

 

6400-METER RELAY

20:53.27Mendham

#20:55.59 Bernards

21:07.0††† Voorhees

21:07.57Randolph

21:12.87Ridgewood

21:21.85Summit

21:35.0††† Lenape

21:39.09Mt. Olive

21:44.44Northern Highlands

21:47.48Ridge

21:49.04Bridgewater

21:50.34Mt. St. Dominic

21:50.91Mt. Lakes

21:51.34Verona

21:52.05Washington Twp

21:52.74Livingston

21:59.4††† Ramapo

22:02.4††† Immaculate Heart Academy

22:02.51Gill-St. Bernardís

22:03.5††† Southern Ocean

22:05.0††† Jackson

22:06.28West Morris

22:10.1††† Holy Angels

22:11.80Morris Knolls

22:12.71Hanover Park

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (800M)

1:45.19††† Pope John

1:45.52††† Newark Tech

1:47.55††† Cherokee

1:47.76††† Columbia

1:48.35††† Teaneck

1:49.39††† Neptune

1:49.79††† Eastern

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1K)

2:10.28††† Columbia

2:15.99††† Pope John

††

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY (1600M)

3:57.51††† Columbia

4:01.92††† Sparta

4:03.13††† Pope John

4:05.33††† South Brunswick

4:06.36††† Millville

4:06.4††††† Teaneck

4:08.01††† Union

4:08.23††† Westwood

4:08.67††† Ramapo

4:08.7††††† Northern Highlands

4:08.81††† Cherokee

4:09.31††† Red Bank Catholic

4:09.86††† Mt. Olive

4:10.30††† Holy Spirit

4:11.34††† Scotch Plains

4:12.48††† West Morris

4:12.5††††† Neptune

4:12.97††† Delsea

4:13.71††† Kingsway

4:13.8††††† Demarest

4:13.98††† Woodbridge

4:14.92††† Morris Knolls

4:15.00††† Ridgewood

4:15.50††† Toms River East

4:15.52††† Livingston

 

DISTANCEMEDLEY RELAY

11:50.74Ridgewood

11:52.24Bernards

11:53.15Lenape

11:55.55Red Bank Catholic

11:59.78Mendham

12:10.56Southern Ocean

12:12.63Shawnee

12:18.54WW-Plainsboro North

12:21.87Cherokee

12:25.23Freehold Twp

12:26.0††† Ramapo

12:28.67Mt. St. Dominic

12:28.7††† Voorhees

12:29.72Washington Twp

12:31.36Ridge

12:33.6††† Hillsboro

12:33.92Westwood

12:34.02Mt. Lakes

12:34.21High Point

12:34.85Columbia

12:35.43Summit

12:36.65Haddonfield

12:36.74Hanover Park

12:37.1††† Northern Highlands

12:38.02South Brunswick

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES RELAY

59.66 †††††† Newark Tech

59.75††††††† Irvington

59.91††††††† Columbia

1:00.14††† Buena

1:01.82††† Winslow Twp

1:02.11††† Cranford

1:02.29††† Franklin

1:02.57††† Union

1:02.6††††† Notre Dame

1:02.66††† Southern Ocean

1:03.35††† South Brunswick

1:03.79††† West Orange

1:04.30††† Millville

1:04.82††† WW-Plainsboro North

1:05.05††† North Hunterdon

1:05.20††† Colts Neck

1:05.28††† Holmdel

1:05.37††† Williamstown

1:05.71††† Msgr. Donovan

1:05.87††† Pope John

1:06.19††† Jackson Liberty

1:06.32††† Edison

1:06.68††† Toms River North

1:06.70††† Brick

1:06.75††† Montgomery

 

BACK TO MAIN MENU