ED GRANT'S 2013 INDOOR PERFORMANCE LIST
UPDATED 2/16/2013
BOYS
55-METER DASH
6.47 Anthony
Averett, Woodbury
6.51 Mikhail
Micheaux, Eastern
6.52 Jordan
Jimeson, Union Catholic
Curtis
Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor
6.54 Jeph
Olali, Union
6.55 Tyler
Cooper, St. Benedict’s
6.56 Denzell
Boyd, Union
Dominique
Irons, Haddon Heights
6.57 Michael
Murphy, Berkeley Heights
Elliot
Xu, Lawrenceville
6.58 Dae’shon
Davis, Camden
6.59 Andrew
Chery, Burlington Twp
6.60 Orlando
Mejias, Elizabeth
6.61 Lamont
Higgins, St. Joseph Met.
6.62 Sydney
Scruggs, Columbia
Orlando
Mejias, Elizabeth
Saeed
Blacknall. Manalapan
6.63 Ben
Davis, Old Tappan
Clay Austin, Seton Hall
6.63 Quincy
Lambert, Pemberton
Ryquell
Armstead, Millville
Hayden
Lucas, Tenafly
Jermaine
Griffith, Nottingham
6.65 Emmanuel
Atilola, Rahway
Emmanuel
Agyen, South Brunswick
Chinedu
Amonu, Ewing
200-METER DASH
22.2 Raul
Green, Pope John
22.3 Aaron
Lewis, Metuchen
22.4 Sydney
Scruggs, Columbia
Zach
McDermott, Christian Brothers
Al
Dawson, Holy Spirit
22.46 Zyaire
Clemens, Trenton
22.5 Clay
Austin, Seton Hall
Karl
Cajuste, West Orange
22.6 Orlando
Mejias, Elizabeth
22.7 Najee
Smith, Weequahic
Mike
Murphy, Berkeley Heights
Kevin
Barry, Cherry Hill East
Markeyth
Overton, Central Ocean
Jordan Jimeson,
Union Catholic
Denzell Boyd,
Union
Emmanuel
Grant, Columbia
22.8 Shea
McDowell, Middletown North
Oshane
Gordon, Columbia
22.84 Xavier
Bailey, Trenton
22.9 Anasi
Cuevas, Memorial
Isaiah
Campbell, Newark Tech
23.0 Will
Gibson, Hopewell Valley
Brandon
Mazzarella, Marlboro
23.01 Kameron
Thomas, Trenton
23.05 Philip
Gomez, Glen Ridge
300-YARD DASH
32.9 Zyaire
Clemens, Trenton
33.1 Noah
Lartique, Don Bosco
33.5 Kevin
Halloran, Indian Hills
300-METER DASH
35.18 Shakey
Burton, Middletown North
35.61 Jordan
Jimerson, Union Catholic
35.66 Taylor
McLaughlin, Union Catholic
35.68 Zack
McDermott, Christian Brothers
35.82 Naija
Omari, St. Benedict’s
36.07 A.J.
Dawson, Holy Spirit
36.44 Karl
Cajuste, West Orange
36.82 Chris
DelRossi, Hunterdon Central
36.85 Noah
Lartique, Don Bosco
36.93 Aziz
Smith, St. Benedict’s
36.96 Mike
Pozo, Christian Brothers
Lamont
Higgins, St. Joseph Met.
36.97 Raul
Green, Pope John
37.13 Obafemi
Animashaun, Union Cath.
37.2 Kevin Halloran,
Indian Hills
37.29 Tyler
Cooper, St. Benedict’s
37.3 Jaquan
Pinnix, University
37.36 Jonathan
Hilliman, St. Peter’s
37.40 Kyle
Ellerson, Bergen Catholic
400-METER RUN
48.68 Zyaire
Clemens, Trenton
49.5 Sydney
Scruggs, Columbia
49.63 Will Gibson,
Hopewell Valley
49.71 Chinedu
Amonu, Ewing
49.77 Jordan
Jimeson, Union Catholic
49.8 Robert
Laing, Paterson Kennedy
50.02 Naija
Amari, St. Benedict’s
50.23 Alex
Leto, Old Bridge
50.2 Nigel
Burgess, Passaic Tech
50.28 Taylor
McLaughlin, Union Catholic
50.3 Emmanuel
Grant, Columbia
50.47 Isaac
Clark, Pleasantville
50.49 Joshua
Clayton, Lawrenceville
50.54 LeaQuan
James, Vineland
50.59 Jamaad
Muse, Timber Creek
50.6 Tim
White, DePaul
50.60 Colin
Winslow, Sayreville
50.66 Zack
McDermott, Christian Brothers
50.76 Chris
DelRossi, Hunterdon Central
50.77 Darrell
Manhertz, Kingsway
50.79 Jermaine
Griffith, Nottingham
50.8 Clinton
Bailey, Jackson Liberty
50.82 Phil
Gomez, Glen Ridge
50.9 Jaleel
Fenton, Pascack Valley
50.90 Ken Ross,
Secaucus
50.95 Mikhail
Micheaux, Eastern
600-YARD RUN
1:17.4 Noah
Lartique, Don Bosco
600-METER RUN
1:21.2 Isaac
Clark, Pleasantville
1:22.2 Clark
Mangini, Christian Brothers
1:24.37 Andrew
Ghizzone, Union Catholic
1:24.69 Chris
Hatler, Pope John
1:25.12 Eddie
Garcia, Mt. Olive
1:25.29 Immanuel
Grant, Columbia
Benjamin
Ghiano, St. Joseph Met.
1:25.55 Adam
Kershner, Christian Brothers
1:26.24 Travis
Ellis, Morris Hills
800-METER RUN
1:52.48 Isaac
Clark, Pleasantville
1:52.55 Jacob
Clark, Pleasantville
1:54.62 Derrell
Manhertz, Kingsway
1:55.90 Bill
Dolan, Clearview
1:56.27 Ishmael
Muhammed, Oakcrest
1:56.28 Travis
Ellis, Morris Hills
1:56.71 Clark
Mangini, Christian Brothers
1:57.21 Chris
Marco, Toms River South
1:57.51 Kevin
Smith, Westfield
1:57.58 Marcus
Hatchett, Piscataway
1:57.8 Kevin
Serrao, Bergen Tech
1:57.92 James
Buser, Mahwah
1:58.07 Brandon
Mazzarella, Marlboro
1:58.40 LeaQuan
James, Vineland
1:58.52 Eddison
Gulama, WW-Plainsboro So.
1:58.63 Corey
Taggart, Phillipsburg
1:59.0 Tristan
Geiger, Toms River East
Brendan
Jaeger, Hunterdon Central
1:59.3 Kyle
Bogert, Red Bank Catholic
1:59.31 Edward
Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
Ken
Evely, Union Catholic
1:59.38 Eddie
Garcia, Mt. Olive
1:59.67 Edward Bohi, Seneca
Shaquille
Sutherland, Dickinson
1:59.71Ramon Ayali, Lawrenceville
1:59.72 Nigel
Burgess, Passaic Tech
1000-METER RUN
2:25.82 Ben
Malone, Pascack Valley
2:27.42 Edward
Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
2:27.71 Jacob
Clark, Pleasantville
2:28.47 Chris
Hatler, Pope John
2:31.55 Chris
Marco, Toms River South
2:34.19 Andrew
Ghizzone, Union Catholic
2:37.15 Travis
Ellis, Morris Hills
2:37.90 Vic
Jiminez, Columbia
2:38.17 Peter
Spinks, Pope John
2:39.09 Thomas
Hogarty, St. Joseph Met.
2:39.42 Ryan
McGann, St. Peter’s
2:39.86 Benjamio
Guerin, St. Benedict’s
2:39.81 Michael
Campbell, Pope John
1500-METER RUN
3:55.83 Edward
Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
ONE-MILE RUN
4:10.94 Edward
Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
4:13.81 Rob
Napolitano, Red Bank Cath.
4:17.96 Ben
Malone, Pascack Valley
4:21.64 Chris Marco, Toms River South
4:21.40 Chris Hatler, Pope John
#4:23.1 Josiah
Hanko, Trinity Christian
#4:23.34 Jacob
Clark, Pleasantville
#4:23.6 Tom
Rooney, Christian Brothers
4:23.91 Ryan
McGann, St. Peter’s
#4:23.92 Jack
Boyle, Christian Brothers
#4:24.3 Dylan
Tarpey, Freehold Twp
#4:24.97 Alexander
Cary. Morristown
#4:25.23 Kyle
Kroon, Toms River South
#4:25.26 Michael
Higgins, Don Bosco
#4:25.38 Tom
Pavarini, Mendham
#4:25.40 Bill
Dolan, Clearview
#4:25.91 Aaron
Liberatore, Christian Bros.
#4:26.0 Craig
Corti, Wallkill Valley
#4:26.20 Steve
Maine, Highland
#4:26.34 David
Folsom, North Hunterdon
#4:26.52 Jake
Riff, WW-Plainsboro South
#4:26.86 Dan
Riff, WW-Plainsboro South
#4:26.98 Shawn
Wilson, Cherokee
3000-METER RUN
8:37.36 Rob Napolitano,
Red Bank Catholic
3200-METER RUN
9:05.50 Thomas
O’Neill, Middletown North
9:17.90 Kyle
Levermore, Don Bosco
9:19.6 Josiah
Hanko, Trinity Christian
9:22.73Jimmy Daniels, Sterling
9:23.6 Liam
Mullet, Pingry
9:26.36 Matt
Nelson, Barnegat
9:28.57 Steve
Maine, Highland
9:28.71 Tom
Rooney, Christian Brothers
9:30.30 Jack
Boyle, Christian Brothers
9:30.92 Jack
Baisley, Holmdel
9:32.1 Fran
Bogan, Christian Brothers
9:32.4 Mike
Flanagan, Don Bosco
#9:32.88 Nick
Costello, Delsea
9:33.07 Dan Riff, WW-Plainsboro
South
9:33.75 Mike
Higgins, Don Bosco
9:34.48 Shawn
Wilson, Cherokee
9:35.74 Louis
Corgliano, Hammonton
9:36.88 Dylan
Tarpey, Freehold Twp
9:36.98 Salman
Khalid, Absegami
9:37.27 Kevin Scott, Ocean City
9:38.11 Craig
Corti, Wallkill Valley
9:39.0 Chris
Mascetti, Hackensack
#Converted
2M mark
55-METER HIGH HURDLES
7.50 Zyaire
Clemens, Trenton
7.56 Hakiem
Horton, Trenton
7.57 Karl
Cajuste, West Orange
7.58 Zach
Gizzone, Union Catholic
7.60 Wilfred
Asamoah, Edison
Christoffe
Scott, Union Catholic
7.65 Antwan
Dickerson, Pennsauken
7.66 Sydney
Scruggs, Columbia
7.67 Emmanuel
Atilola, Rahway
Karaj
Pettis, Lawrence
Christian
Castro, Vineland
7.68 Chase
Toliver, Oakcrest
7.70 Jules
Hislop, Delbarton
Yakubi
Ibrahim, Franklin
7.71 Zack
McDermott. Christian Bros.
Jeph
Olali, Union
7.72 Izayah
Williams, North Plainfield
Corsen
Harter, Haddon Twp
Randall
Wall, St. Peter’s
Devon
Jefferson, Franklin
7.76 Austin
Moore, Kingsway
7.77 Obafemi
Animashaun, Union Cath.
Steve
Morgan, Egg Harbor
7.78 Kevon
Cribb, Trenton
7.79 Marquis
Harris, Franklin
HIGH JUMP
6-8.25 Zach
Davis, Sparta
6-8 Elijah
Kay, Berkeley Heights
6-6 Ian
Kirk, Howell
Hakim
Horton, Trenton
Justin
Love, Matawan
Jeffrey-Jon Tucker, Eastern
Jared
Athias, Cherry Hill East
6-4 Danny
Thompson, Indian Hills
Brandon
Johnson, Red Bank
Nick
Skelton, North Hunterdon
Christopher
Scott, Union Catholic
Jefferson
Tucker, Eastern
Emmanuel
Atilola, Rahway
Miles
Hartsfield, Sayreville
Dan
Jefferson, Oakcrest
Eamon
Dwyer, St. Peter’s
Daniel
Alston, South Brunswick
Kyle
Bryant, Cherry Hill East
Mike
Cummings, Hackensack
Hamza
Ahmed, Ridge
POLE VAULT
16-0 Craig
Hunter, Robbinsville
15-4 Nick
Eckett, Jackson Liberty
15-0 Jordan
Pacheco, Morris Hills
14-6 Eric
Geider, Demarest
Pat
Lynch, Cranford
Keith Gandy, Indian Hills
Peter
Fagan, Westfield
14-3.75 Erik
Adamcik, North Hunterdon
14-0 Adam
Mszanski, Mendham
Nick
Patterson, Morris Knolls
13-6 Calvin
Hartman, River Dell
Trevor
Knowles, North Hunterdon
Andrew
Hunter, Watchung Hills
Nick
Hespe, Montgomery
Dylan
Downing, Ridgewood
13-3 Tyler
Bernstein, Hunterdon Central
Dylan
Altland, Kingsway
13-0 Mike
Benz, Delbarton
Nick
Palmer, Delbarton
Andrew
Ghizzone, Union Catholic
Mike
Cresanti-Daknis, CBA
Dylan
Downing, Ridgewood
Raul
Ferreira, Ridgefield Park
Aidan Skelly,
Hammonton
LONG JUMP
22-8 Zach
Ghizzone, Union Catholic
22-6 Jon
Pitt, South Brunswick
22-0 Dominique
Irons, Haddon Heights
21-8 Michael
Micheaux, Eastern
21-7.75 Mike
Cummings, Hackensack
21-6 Deron
Jennings, Newark Tech
TRIPLE JUMP
49-7.5 Jon Pitt,
South Brunswick
48-9 Dominique
Irons, Haddon Heights
45-9 Miles
Hartsfield, Sayreville
44-7.75 Tyree
Judson, Piscataway
44-6.75 Kyle
Bryant, Cherry Hill East
44-3 Roland
Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights
SHOT PUT
69-0 Braheme Days, Bridgeton
59-1.25 Spencer
Ross, Mahwah
58-10 James
Plummer, Egg Harbor
58-6.75 Andrew
Trumbetti, Demarest
58-5.5 Kofi
Yamoah, Egg Harbor
58-4.5 Curtis
Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor
57-6.25 Mark
Ramsey, Paterson Kennedy
57-4.5 Chris
Cook, Lawrenceville
56-11.5 Grant
Sanchez, Morris Hills
56-7 Sean
Conway, Toms River South
56-0 Josh
Awotunde, Delsea
55-1 Gillian
Greenlow, Toms River East
55-0 Sam
Kaplan, Randolph
54-3 Matt
Santangelo, Hanover Park
53-11.75 Nick Pulli,
West Deptford
Tim
Brennan, Princeton
53-10.75 Antony
Zeng, WW-Plainsboro No.
53-9.25 Joshua
Nijman, Columbia
53-8 Ryan
Agbim, Hanover Park
53-1.5 Austin
Berringer, Mahwah
52-11 Jason
Bryan, Rumson
52-10 David
McGriff, Hunterdon Central
52-7 Sehly
Kralka, Bloomfield
52-4 Dan Miller, Morristown
52-0 Jude
Brenya, Hightstown
PENTATHLON
3,395 Roland
Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights
800-METER RELAY
1:29.44 Union
Catholic
1:30.0 Trenton
1:31.12 Seton
Hall
1:32.01 Timber
Creek
1:32.03 Vineland
1:32.53 Hunterdon
Central
1:32.90 Haddon
Heights
1:32.97 Lawrenceville
1:33.1 Seneca
1:33.16 St.
Benedict’s
1:33.2 Pope
John
1:33.20 Camden
1:33.4 Teaneck
1:33.55 Union
1:33.68 Rahway
1:33.7 Pascack
Valley
1:33.74 Christian
Brothers
Columbia
1:33.78 Irvington
Rancocas
Valley
1:33.8 South
Brunswick
1:33.85 Matawan
1:33.9 Don
Bosco
1600-METER RELAY
3:18.88 Union
Catholic
3:22.80 Trenton
3:24.7 Old
Bridge
3:25.79 Metuchen
3:25.91 Christian
Brothers
3:26.10 Weequahic
South
Brunswick
3:27.90 Timber
Creek
3:27.94 Vineland
3:27.98 Lenape
3:28.0 Matawan
3:28.2 Pope
John
3:28.25 Columbia
3:28.35 Ewing
3:28.55 Egg
Harbor
3:29.28 Pleasantville
3:29.35 Rancocas
Valley
3:29.8 Kingsway
3:29.81 Hunterdon
Central
3200-METER RELAY
7:49.70 West
Windsor-Plainsboro South
7:52.31 Pleasantville
7:53.46 Christian
Brothers
7:59.8 Morristown
7:59.91 Kingsway
8:00.9 Union
8:06.6 Ridgewood
8:06.10 Pope
John
8:06.44 St.
Peter’s
8:07.62 Toms
River South
8:07.93 Seneca
8:09.8 Don
Bosco
8:11.03 Rahway
8:11.4 Bishop
Eustace
8:11.6 Hunterdon
Central
8:11.7 Christian
Brothers B
8:13.05 Westfield
8:13.23 Holmdel
8:13.8 Voorhees
South
Brunswick
8:15.08 Hopewell
Valley
8:16.26 Mendham
8:16.4 Bergen
Catholic
8:16.6 Metuchen
8:16.8 Hackensack
6400-METER RELAY
18:46.7 Ridgewood
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
3:28.91 St. Benedict’s
3:31.6 Christian
Brothers
3:32.6 Pope
John
3:32.77 Union
Catholic
3:33.22 Pleasantville
3:35.76 Vineland
3:36.80 Pascack
Valley
3:38.44 Marlboro
3:38.85 Columbia
3:39.15 Eastern
3:40.0 Lawrenceville
3:40.08 Irvington
3:40.19 Piscataway
3:40.3 Princeton
3:41.09 Marlboro
3:41.17 Rancocas
Valley
3:41.3 Mahwah
3:41.34 Kingsway
3:41.57 Union
3:42.1 South
Brunswick
3:42.22 Mt.
Olive
Morris
Hills
3:42.35 Pennsauken
3:42.6 Don
Bosco
3:42.69 Matawan
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
10:13.4 Christian Brothers
10:18.5 Pope
John
10:19.2 Don
Bosco
10:22.05 Red
Bank Catholic
10:22.5 Old
Bridge
10:26.05 Toms
River South
10:30.9 WW-Plainsboro
South
10:30.96 Pleasantville
10:33.00 Christian
Brothers B
10:33.88 Middletown
North
10:35.71 Holmdel
10:36.26 St.
Peter’s
10:37.43 Kingsway
10:38.51 Freehold
Twp
10:38.73 Westfield
10:39.24 Middletown
North
10:41.0 Union
Catholic
10:41.86 Toms
River South
10:43.85 St.
Joseph Metuchen
10:44.33 Westfield
10:45.8 Bishop
Eustace
10:46.2 Hackensack
10:47.09 Hunterdon
Central
10:47.90 Washington
Twp
10:47.31 Delsea
SHUTTLE HURDLES
29.84 Union
Catholic
30.0 Trenton
30.75 Christian
Brothers
30.8 Notre
Dame
31.07 South Brunswick
31.30 Matawan
31.42 Franklin
31.5 Ridgewood
31.54 Winslow
Twp
31.66 Union
31.72 Oakcrest
31.78 Delbarton
31.9 Union
Catholic B
32.03 Deptford
32.20 North
Hunterdon
32.23 Randolph
Toms
River South
32.26 Rahway
32.29 Central
Ocean
32.31 Lawrenceville
32.39 North
Edison
32.4 Seton
Hall
River
Dell
32.48 Edison
32.52 Hunterdon
Central
32.58 Irvington
32.59 Morris
Hills
GIRLS
55-METER DASH
7.16 Torie
Robinson, Winslow Twp
7.17 Haisha Bisiolu,
Union
7.19 Keturah
Orji, Mt. Olive
7.22 Iana
Amsterdam, Newark Tech
7.23 Emily
Carson, Haddonfield
7.27 Nia
Lawrence, Pemberton
7.28 Imani
Beauliere, Union Catholic
Cidae’a
Woods, Winslow Twp
7.29 Denasha
Ransome, Irvington
7.31 Cleopatra
Morrison, Long Branch
7.34 Bria
Saunders, Parsippany
Dionna
Anderson, Lenape
7.36 Aspen
McMillan, So. Brunswick
7.37 Jackie
Wold, Colts Neck
7.39 Regine
Hunter, Cranford
Ernestine
Conteh, Ewing
7.40 Natalia
Hinton, Newark Tech
Pat
Dzienkoska, WW-Plainsboro No
Domonique
Panton, Freehold Twp
7.41 Noel
Jancewicz, Robbinsville
Dominique
Watkins, Roselle
7.42 Amanda Magliola, Lacey
Kianje
Pollard, Penns Grove
Fatimat
Ayinde, Union
7.44 Amber
Ballew, Columbia
Sydney
Jackson, Eastern
Ellie
Yepez, Woodbridge
200-METER DASH
24.7 Haisha
Bisiolu, Union
25.1 Olivia
Baker, Columbia
25.4 Jen
Edobi, Union
25.6 Brianna
Pettus, Piscataway
Keturah
Orji, Mt, Olive
25.93 Iana
Amsterdam, Newark Tech
26.0 Imani Beculiere,
Union Catholic
26.10 Destiny
Boynton, Neptune
26.3 Courtney
Foster, Cherokee
Brianna
Angelella, Southern Ocean
Darianna
Devore, Scotch Plains
26.35 Denesha
Ransome, Irvington
26.4 Desiree
Osley, South Brunswick
26.41 Cheyenne
Trigg, Columbia
26.5 Domonique
Panton, Freehold Twp
300-YARD DASH
38.1 Danelle
Ackon, Belleville
300-METER RUN
41.24 Jen
Edobi, Union
41.50 Keturah
Orji, Mt. Olive
41.69 Katie
McIntyre, Pope John
41.83 Haisha
Bisiolu, Union
41.94 Imani
Beauliere, Union Catholic
42.08 Andrea
Bush, Sparta
42.17 Marissa
Evans, Pope John
42.19 Imani
Jackson, Franklin
42.28 Emilie
Cowan, St. Elizabeth Academy
42.7 Emma
Sullivan, Northern Highlands
42.95 Bria
Saunders, Parsippany
42.96 Sarah
Masukiewicz, Mt. Olive
41.97 Amari
Onque-Shabazz, Mt. St. Dom.
43.02 Nicole
Sarao, Pope John
43.22 Casey
Lyness, Morris Hills
43.26 Sierra
Tonneson, Mendham
43.27 Vicky
Sheridan, Pope John
43.3 Arnelle
Ackon, Belleville
43.36 Laura
Papili, Mendham
400-METER RUN
55.02 Olivia Baker,
Columbia
56.09 Haisha
Bisiolu, Union
57.3 Carli
Pettipaw, Lenape
57.44 Dominique
Watkins, Roselle
57.51 Jen
Edobi, Union
58.00 Morgan
Harvey, North Hunterdon
58.23 Noel
Jancewicz, Robbinsville
58.28 Keturah
Orji, West Orange
58.49 Julia
Ashley, Verona
58.50 Melanie
Edwards, Eastern
58.54 Ellie
Yepez, Woodbridge
58.64 Kenya
Gaston, Columbia
58.8 Deanna
DiLandro, Ramapo
Mary
Grace Monahan, Manalapan
58.88 Faleesha
Dowe, Penns Grove
58.9 Thaila
Cooper, Kingsway
58.98 Micaela
McPadden, Ridgewood
59.0 Jamina
Morris, North Edison
59.08 Cheyenne
Trigg, Columbia
59.15 Katie
McIntyre, Pope John
59.19 Destiny
Boynton, Neptune
59.23 Andrea
Olsen, Buena
59.28 Brionna
Pettus, Piscataway
Claudia
DiSomma, Sparta
59.30 Brianna
Angellella, Southern Ocean
59.35 Sydney
Jackson, Eastern
600-METER RUN
1:33.56 Olivia
Baker, Columbia
1:38.7 Kali
Kendall, Snyder
1:39.29 Marisa
Ruskan, Bridgewater
1:38.82 Marisa
Karl, Mt. Olive
1:38.92 Victoria
Thaler, Millville
1:39.0 Stherline
Silencieux, Newark Tech
1:39.84 Claudia
DiSomma, Sparta
1:40.5 Michaela
McPadden, Ridgewood
1:40.65 Reagan
Kolakowski, Mendham
1:40.72 Kaitlyn
Bedard, Hunterdon Central
1:40.87 Jen Edobi,
Union
1:40.91 Abby Seel,
Mendham
1:40.94 Ulana
Thompson, Morris Hills
1:41.60 Amanda
Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dominic
1:42.1 DeAnna
DiLandro, Ramapo
1:42.41 Vicky
Sheridan, Pope John
1:42.61 Christy
Cadeau, West Orange
1:42.72 Rhianna
Follett, Morris Hills
1:42.83 Ellen
Miller, Parsippany Hills
1:42.89 Handi
Piiru, Mt. St. Dominic
800-METER RUN
2:15.12 Deanna
DiLandro, Ramapo
2:16.49 Danielle
Leavitt, Lacey
2:17.2 Julia
Ashley, Verona
2:17.50 Carly
Pettipaw, Lenape
2:17.54 Corinne
Myers, Westwood
2:17.59 Olivia
Baker, Columbia
2:17.61 Cathy
Pagano, Ridgewood
2:17.72 Kali
Kendall, Snyder
2:18.0 Amanda
Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dominic
2:18.02 Celine
Mazzi, Delsea
2:18.1 Omari
Onque-Shabazz, Mt. St. Dom.
2:18.24 Bridget
Flynn, Ocean City
2:18.31 Marin
Warner, Holmdel
2:18.44 Madison
Holleran, No. Highlands
2:18.48 Danielle
Leavitt, Lacey
2:18.62 Mary Grace
Monahan, Manalapan
2:18.65 Tara
Connelly, St. John Vianney
2:18.76 Lindsey
Kane, Washington Twp
2:18.81 Melana
Hammel, Southern Ocean
2:18.85Emily Bracher, Freehold Twp
2:18.91 Vicki
Ajimoko, Williamstown
2:18.93 Alexa
Squirini, Toms River East
2:19.33 Adrian
Vitello, Freehold Twp
2:19.36 Claudia
DiSomma, Sparta
2:19.61 Caitlyn
Poss, Freehold Twp
2:19.66 Sarah
Robbie, Cherokee
2:19.68 Brittany
Gasser, Woodbridge
1000-METER RUN
3:02.12 Liz
Wellman, Randolph
3:02.18 Kylene
Cochrane, West Morris
3:02.42 Amanda
Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom.
3:03.35Sarah Masukieiwcz, Mt. Olive
3:04.37 Reagan
Kolakowski, Mendham
3:04.66 Kerry
Dyke, Mt. St. Mary’s
3:05.48 Marissa
Karl, Mt. Olive
3:06.77 Ulana
Thompson, Morris Hills
3:06.82 Imani
Coleman, Columbia
3:07.01 Kali
Kendall, Snyder
3:07.23 Kathleen
Dailey, St. Rose
3:07.71 Clarice
Bourland, Morristown
3:08.23 Shanika
Dessein, Columbia
3:08.62 Allis
Clyne, Morris Hills
3:08.68 Calleigh
Higgins, Pope John
3:08.80 Gina
Ricciardi, Livingston
1500-METER RUN
4:42.10 Danielle
Leavitt, Lacey
4:44.03 Laura
Applegate, Toms River South
4:47.61 Marin
Warner, Holmdel
ONE-MILE RUN
4:57.97 Sarah
DiSanza, High Point
5:01.40 Danielle
Leavitt, Lacey
#5:02.4 Amanda
Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom.
5:02.96 Marissa
Ruskan, Bridgewater
#5:03.30 Josette
Norris, Tenafly
5:03.36 Marin
Warner, Holmdel
#5:03.41 Emily
Bushey, Vernon
#5:04.32 Natalie
Ocasio, Lenape
5:05.27 Kylene
Cochrane, West Morris
$5:05.78 Reagan
Kolakowski, Mendham
#5:06.03 Abby
Seel, Mendham
#5:07.38 Molly
Applegate, Toms River South
#5:08.05 Celine
Mazzi, Delsea
#5:08.2 Sarah Chandler, Hopewell Valley
#5:08.65 Lindsay
Kane, Washington Twp
#5:08.90 Camille
Franklin, Lenape
#5:09.30 Tara
Connelly, St. John Vianney
5:09.57 Marin
Warner, Holmdel
#5:09.64 Ariana
North, No. Highlands
#5:10.41 Mackenzie
Barry, Mendham
#5:10.82 Zoe
Wojtech, Bernards
#5:11.30 Gillian
McElroy, Summit
#5:11.33 Laura
Quintana, Bernards
#5:11.74 Alexa
Squirini, Toms River East
#Converted
1600M mark
3000-METER RUN
10:16.13 Colette
Richter, Mt. Lakes
10:33.88 Meghan
Malloy, Haddonfield
3200-METER RUN
10:50.31 Courtney
Thompson, SJ Vianney
10:53.59 Erika
Kemp, Rancocas Valley
10:54.5 Mackenzie
Barry, Mendham
10:55.2 Josette
Morris, Tenafly
10:55.77 Clarissa
Modde, Voorhees
10:57.34 Emily
Quinn, Gill-St. Bernard’s
10:59.86 Abby
Seel, Mendham
11:04.71 Grace
Dwyer, Nottingham
11:04.78 Kerry
Dyke, Mt. St. Mary’s
11:05.05 Vicki
Ajimoko, Williamstown
11:06.2 Ariana
North, Northern Highlands
11:07.06 Tara
Connelly, St. John Vianney
11:08.35 Lindsey
Kane, Washington Twp
11:09.95 Rachel
Belmont, Old Bridge
11:13.94 Colette
Richter, Mt. Lakes
11:15.0 Lydon
Kersting, Holy Angels
11:15.72 Shelby
Cain, Haddonfield
11:17.97 Emily
Quinn, Gill-St. Bernard’s
11:17.98 Abigail
Faith, Freehold Twp
11:18.62 Lennon
Cooper, Holmdel
11:20.23 Ciara
Roche, Freehold Twp
11:20.82 Brennan
Sharkey, West Morris
11:20.92 Christine
O’Kane, Morristown
11:21.19 Carole
Harsch, Randolph
11:22.18 Megan
Molloy, Haddonfield
55-METER HURDLES
8.08 Pat
Dziekonska, WW-Plbro No.
8.25 Morgan
Harvey, North Hunterdon
8.28 Danielle
Delgado, Franklin
8.29 Fatimat
Ayinde, Union
8.31 Iana
Amsterdam, Newark Tech
8.39 Torie
Robinson, Winslow Twp
Aspen
McMillan, South Brunswick
8.40 Aliya
Barnes, West Orange
8.41 Sabrina
Alexander, Notre Dame
8.44 Najatee
McNeil, Franklin
8.45 Lexie
Franction, Washington Twp
8.46 Samantha
Karl, Randolph
8.48 Bryanna
Grant, Cranford
8.49 Andrea
Olsen, Buena
8.52 Alicia
Terrell, Timber Creek
8.54 Julia
Petruch, Colts Neck
Cidae’a Woods, Winslow Twp
8.56 Chibugo
Ike, Linden
8.57 Paige
Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.
Victoria
Zamarra, Colts Neck
8.58 Katie
Hatler, Jefferson Twp
Olivia
Blaber, Haddonfield
8.59 Alexandra
Cimino, Westwood
8.60 Brittany
Green, Iselin
8.63 Natalia
Hinton, Newark Tech
HIGH JUMP
5-8 Brionna
Singleton, Newark Tech
5-6 Noel
Jancewicz, Robbinsville
Kate
Gulbrandson, Lawrenceville
5-5 Melanie
Macciaverna, Bernards
5-4 Shauntel
Lucious, Weequahic
Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.
Oksana
Sokolova, Old Bridge
Jada
Jones, Union
Ianna
McGregor, Paterson Kenn.
Gabrielle
Bennett, Winslow Twp
5-2 Alexa
Perkins, West Morris
Khadesha
James, Irvington
Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek
Chelsea
Campbell, Cherry Hill East
Kelsey
Foster, West Morris
Vanessa
Romulus, Notre Dame
Emily
Ramirez, Buena
Isabella Bjorkeson, Berkeley Hts
Rebecca
Tooker, Kittatinny
Tatiyanna
Sanders, Paramus Cath.
Amber
Redmond, Hackensack
Nicole
Ras, Middletown North
Hannah
Taylor, Montgomery
Kayla
Van Lenten, Eastern Chris.
Breaisha
Morton, Passaic Tech
Daesha
Dowens, Camden
Brianna
Angellella, Southern Ocean
Selena
Thorne, Franklin
Danielle Farrand, Sparta
POLE VAULT
11-6 Sabrina
Anderson, Hunterdon C.
Marlena Sabatino, Hillsboro
11-0 Lyndsey
Ross-Trevor, Mtclr KA
Angel
Fluet, Pingry
Michelle
Rozalski, Queen of Peace
10-9 Cathy
Rozalski, Queen of Peace
10-7 Casey Sturts,, Buena
10-6 Megan
Gambuti, Ramapo
Jordan Evan-Chen, Ramapo
Nicole
Macco, Matawan
Emily
Waldron, Triton
Haley
Steele, West Milford
Mimi
DeVita, Ridgewood
Maddy
Davidian, Montgomery
Maeve
Devlin, Lawrenceville
Katelyn Rymarzow, Pope John
Marlena
Paz, West Morris
Elissa
Dikun, Pt. Pleasant Boro
LONG JUMP
19-9 Keturah
Orji, Mt. Olive
19-7.75 Cidae’a
Woods, Winslow Twp
18-1 Emily
Carson, Haddonfield
17-11 Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
17-10.75 Natalia
Hinton, Newark Tech
17-10 Lizzie
Edokwe, Lawrenceville
17-7 Christine
Charles, Scotch Plains
Nicole
Rae, Middletown North
17-6.75 Brianna
McGrath, Winslow Twp
17-6 Ambur Ballew, Columbia
17-3.5 Tatiyanna
Sanders, Paramus Cath
17-1 Zahyre
Mouzine, Passaic
Marielle
Nwana, Msgr. Donovan
17-0.5 Jen
Su, Livingston
TRIPLE JUMP
40-7 Keturah
Orji, Mt. Olive
39-7 Iana
Amsterdam, Newark Tech
38-9 Bryanna
Grant, Cranford
37-8.75 Regine
Hunter, Cranford
37-7.5 Shaquell
Higgs, Winslow Twp
37-5.5 Cidae’a
Woods, Winslow Twp
36-2.5 Tatiyanna
Sanders, Paramus Cath.
Kiah
Walton, Burlington Twp
36-1.25 Gena
Pickett, Mahwah
36-1 Rosie
Menyhart, Paramus Cath.
35-11.25 Anastasia
Atkinson, Teaneck
35-8.75 Erica
Enarusa, Burlington Twp
35-8 Deanna
Johnson, Freehold Twp
35-7 Amber
Edwards, Sayreville
35-4.5 Breaisha
Morton, Passaic Tech
35-4.25 Courtney
Wu, Ridge
35-2 Domonique
Panton, Freehold Twp
34-9.75 Gina
Sazmans, Ramapo
34-9.25 Ianna
McGregor, Paterson Kenn.
34-8 Laura
Oh, River Dell
34-6 Samantha
Renfree, Scotch Plains
34-5.5 Simone
Brownlee, Columbia
34-4.75 Alica
Warren, Mt. Olive
34-4.5 Brianna
McGrath, Winslow Twp
34-3.5 Alanna
Hitscherich, Pope John
SHOT PUT
41-9.5 Carrie
Wasdyke, Jefferson Twp
39-9.25 Ronetta
Hunter, Burlington Twp
39-9 Lola
Alabalogou, Egg Harbor
39-7.5 Victoria
Stewart, Passaic Valley
39-4.5 Essence
Underwood, Newark Tech
39-4 Brianna
Young, Barnegat
39-0.5 Chinwe
Igwe, West Orange
38-10 Chandler
Copeland, Manchester T
38-4 Tara
Daniels, Kingsway
38-3.5 Michelle
Bazille, Princeton
37-10 Maya
Gibson, Franklin
37-8 Jayle
Washington, Williamstown
37-5.5 Irene
Cedeno, Haddon Heights
37-5.25 Laura
Oh, River Dell
37-5 Amanda Marcelin, West Orange
37-3.75 Zakiya
Thomas, Lacey
37-.05 Aicha
Elola, Lincoln
36-11 Asia
Dowers, Lawrence
36-9.5 Kiana
Guthridge, ManchesterTwp
36-7.75 Jocelyn
Serebnick, Jackson Liberty
36-7.25 Simone
Jones, Bridgeton
36-7 Haley
Hirsch, Demarest
36-6.5 Chloe
Yelle, Monmouth
PENTATHLON
3,234 Julie
Petruch, Colts Neck
800-METER RELAY
1:43.32 Winslow
Twp
1:43.63 Columbia
1:44.4 Newark
Tech
1:44.75 Union
1:45.65 Camden
1:47.1 Scotch
Plains
1:47.14 Piscataway
1:47.51 Mt.
Olive
1:47.52 South
Brunswick
1:47.6 Weequahic
1:47.65 Irvington
1:47.81 Penns
Grove
1:47.85 Pope
John
1:48.05 Neptune
1:48.1 Teaneck
1:48.26 Edison
1:48.94 Eastern
1:49.1 Paramus
Catholic
1:49.13 Toms
River South
1:49.18 Millville
1:49.24 Southern
Ocean
1:49.51 Union
Catholic
1:49.48 Pleasantville
1:49.90 Cherokee
1:49.99 Sparta
Deptford
1600-METER RELAY
3:47.51 Columbia
3:59.74 Union
4:01.63 Neptune
4:01.74 Pope
John
4:02.0 Southern
Ocean
4:02.23 Cherokee
4:02.40 Lenape
4:03.22 Winslow
Twp
4:03.78 Woodbridge
4:03.93 Westwood
4:03.95 Metuchen
4:04.58 Mendham
4:05.35 Kingsway
4:06.11 Egg
Harbor
4:06.33 Eastern
4:06.42 Penns
Grove
4:06.73 Freehold
Twp
4:07.04 Sparta
4:07.6 Cranford
4:07.82 Edison
4:08.19 South
Brunswick
4:08.21 Morris
Hills
4:08.29 Piscataway
4:08.7 River
Dell
4:09.01 West
Orange
3200-METER RELAY
9:09.03 Lenape
9:11.69 Freehold Twp
9:28.6 Middletown
South
9:33.6 Bernards
9:34.8 Red
Bank Catholic
9:37.2 Hunterdon
Central
9:38.5 Westwood
9:38.8 Southern
Ocean
9:39.33 Mendham
9:43.25 Columbia
9:44.64 Mt.
Olive
9:46.0 Indian
Hills
9:46.6 Holy
Angels
9:47.7 Pope
John
9:47.8 Ridge
9:47.9 Ramapo
9:48.8 Ridgewood
9:48.98 Rumson
9:49.54 Hopewell
Valley
9:50.3 West
Windsor-Plainsboro So.
9:50.91 Kingsway
9:51.9 Voorhees
9:53.5 Seneca
9:53.9 River
Dell
9:54.2 Immaculate
Heart Academy
6400-METER RELAY
21:54.2 Northern
Highlands
22:13.7 Holy
Angels
22:26.3 Immaculate
Heart Academy
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
4:03.22 Columbia
4:10.36 Lenape
4:14.79 Kingsway
4:16.83 Neptune
4:17.19 Millville
4:17.41 Lacey
4:17.44 Columbia
B
4:17.52 Freehold
Twp
Union
Catholic
4:18.02 Southern
Ocean
4:18.11 Ramapo
4:18.13 Delsea
4:18.26 Cherokee
4:18.3 Pope
John
4:19.1 Northern
Highlands
4:19.36 Toms
River East
4:20.49 Sparta
4:20.60 Hopewell
Valley
4:21.1 Ridgewood
4:21.43 Mt.
Olive
4:21.45 Newark
Tech
4:21.72 St.
John Vianney
4:21.81 Metuchen
4:22.20 Haddonfield
4:22.34 Morris
Hills
4:22.69 Ocean
Twp
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
12:08.16 Mendham
12:11.1 Lenape
12:16.1 St.
John Vianney
12:23.3 Voorhees
12:25.1 Mt. St.
Dominic
12:28.7 Columbia
12:33.99 Haddonfield
12:37.87 Rumson
12:34.3 Holy
Angels
12:34.94 Toms
River South
12:39.4 Bernards
12:40.92 Rancocas
Valley
12:41.71 Gill-St.
Bernard’s
12:42.5 Ridge
12:43.4 Kingsway
12:43.51 Montgomery
12:43.85 Bridgewater
12:44.20 Old
Bridge
12:44.71 West
Orange
12:44.82 Holmdel
12:45.55 Ocean
City
12:46.09 Randolph
12:47.15 Toms
River North
12:47.60 West
Morris
12:47.64 Deptford
SHUTTLE HURDLES (206M)
31.27 Winslow
Twp
32.8 Ridgewood
32.81 Columbia
32.90 Newark
Tech
32.98 South
Brunswick
33.14 WW-Plainsboro
North
33.35 Southern
Ocean
33.38 Toms
River North
33.5 Notre
Dame
33.55 Neptune
33.80 Union
33.90 Buena
33.91 Cranford
33.94 Sayreville
34.0 River
Dell
34.04 Benedictine
34.1 Immaculate Heart Academy
34.26 Pope
John
34.32 Msgr.
Donovan
34.42 Scotch
Plains
Lenape
34.51 Randolph
34.53 WW-Plainsboro
South
34.55 Msgr.
Donovan
34.56 Edison
SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-5H)
33.28 Winslow
Twp
34.73 Columbia
35.64 Newark
Tech
36.61 Cranford
36.67 Pope
John
SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-4H)
34.6 South
Brunswick
34.7 West
Windsor-Plainsboro North
35.0 Notre
Dame
35.8 Lenape
35.9 West
Windsor-Plainsboro South