ED GRANT'S 2013 INDOOR PERFORMANCE LIST

UPDATED 2/16/2013

 

††BOYS

55-METER DASH

6.47††††† Anthony Averett, Woodbury

6.51††††† Mikhail Micheaux, Eastern

6.52††††† Jordan Jimeson, Union Catholic

†††††††††††† Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor

6.54††††† Jeph Olali, Union

6.55††††† Tyler Cooper, St. Benedictís

6.56††††† Denzell Boyd, Union

†††††††††††† Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights

6.57††††† Michael Murphy, Berkeley Heights

†††††††††††† Elliot Xu, Lawrenceville

6.58††††† Daeíshon Davis, Camden

6.59††††† Andrew Chery, Burlington Twp

6.60††††† Orlando Mejias, Elizabeth

6.61††††† Lamont Higgins, St. Joseph Met.

6.62††††† Sydney Scruggs, Columbia

†††††††††††† Orlando Mejias, Elizabeth

†††††††††††† Saeed Blacknall. Manalapan

6.63††††† Ben Davis, Old Tappan

†††††† †††††† Clay Austin, Seton Hall

6.63††††† Quincy Lambert, Pemberton

†††††††††††† Ryquell Armstead, Millville

†††††††††††† Hayden Lucas, Tenafly

†††††††††††† Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham

6.65††††† Emmanuel Atilola, Rahway

†††††††††††† Emmanuel Agyen, South Brunswick

†††††††††††† Chinedu Amonu, Ewing

 

200-METER DASH

22.2††††† Raul Green, Pope John

22.3††††† Aaron Lewis, Metuchen

22.4††††† Sydney Scruggs, Columbia

†††††††††††† Zach McDermott, Christian Brothers

†††††††††††† Al Dawson, Holy Spirit

22.46††† Zyaire Clemens, Trenton

22.5††††† Clay Austin, Seton Hall

†††††††††††† Karl Cajuste, West Orange

22.6††††† Orlando Mejias, Elizabeth

22.7††††† Najee Smith, Weequahic

†††††††††††† Mike Murphy, Berkeley Heights

†††††††††††† Kevin Barry, Cherry Hill East

†††††††††††† Markeyth Overton, Central Ocean

Jordan Jimeson, Union Catholic

Denzell Boyd, Union

Emmanuel Grant, Columbia

22.8††††† Shea McDowell, Middletown North

†††††††††††† Oshane Gordon, Columbia

22.84††† Xavier Bailey, Trenton

22.9††††† Anasi Cuevas, Memorial

†††††††††††† Isaiah Campbell, Newark Tech

23.0††††† Will Gibson, Hopewell Valley

†††††††††††† Brandon Mazzarella, Marlboro

23.01††† Kameron Thomas, Trenton

23.05††† Philip Gomez, Glen Ridge

 

300-YARD DASH

32.9††††† Zyaire Clemens, Trenton

33.1††††† Noah Lartique, Don Bosco

33.5††††† Kevin Halloran, Indian Hills

 

300-METER DASH

35.18††† Shakey Burton, Middletown North

35.61††† Jordan Jimerson, Union Catholic

35.66††† Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic

35.68††† Zack McDermott, Christian Brothers

35.82††† Naija Omari, St. Benedictís

36.07††† A.J. Dawson, Holy Spirit

36.44††† Karl Cajuste, West Orange

36.82††† Chris DelRossi, Hunterdon Central

36.85††† Noah Lartique, Don Bosco

36.93††† Aziz Smith, St. Benedictís

36.96††† Mike Pozo, Christian Brothers

†††††††††††† Lamont Higgins, St. Joseph Met.

36.97††† Raul Green, Pope John

37.13††† Obafemi Animashaun, Union Cath.

37.2††††† Kevin Halloran, Indian Hills

37.29††† Tyler Cooper, St. Benedictís

37.3††††† Jaquan Pinnix, University

37.36††† Jonathan Hilliman, St. Peterís

37.40††† Kyle Ellerson, Bergen Catholic

 

400-METER RUN

48.68††† Zyaire Clemens, Trenton

49.5††††† Sydney Scruggs, Columbia

49.63††† Will Gibson, Hopewell Valley

49.71††† Chinedu Amonu, Ewing

49.77††† Jordan Jimeson, Union Catholic

49.8††††† Robert Laing, Paterson Kennedy

50.02††† Naija Amari, St. Benedictís

50.23††† Alex Leto, Old Bridge

50.2††††† Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech

50.28††† Taylor McLaughlin, Union Catholic

50.3††††† Emmanuel Grant, Columbia

50.47††† Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

50.49††† Joshua Clayton, Lawrenceville

50.54††† LeaQuan James, Vineland

50.59††† Jamaad Muse, Timber Creek

50.6††††† Tim White, DePaul

50.60††† Colin Winslow, Sayreville

50.66††† Zack McDermott, Christian Brothers

50.76††† Chris DelRossi, Hunterdon Central

50.77††† Darrell Manhertz, Kingsway

50.79††† Jermaine Griffith, Nottingham

50.8††††† Clinton Bailey, Jackson Liberty

50.82††† Phil Gomez, Glen Ridge

50.9††††† Jaleel Fenton, Pascack Valley

50.90††† Ken Ross, Secaucus

50.95††† Mikhail Micheaux, Eastern

 

600-YARD RUN

1:17.4†† Noah Lartique, Don Bosco

 

600-METER RUN

1:21.2†† Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

1:22.2†† Clark Mangini, Christian Brothers

1:24.37 Andrew Ghizzone, Union Catholic

1:24.69 Chris Hatler, Pope John

1:25.12 Eddie Garcia, Mt. Olive

1:25.29 Immanuel Grant, Columbia

†††††††††††† Benjamin Ghiano, St. Joseph Met.

1:25.55 Adam Kershner, Christian Brothers

1:26.24 Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

 

800-METER RUN

1:52.48 Isaac Clark, Pleasantville

1:52.55 Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

1:54.62 Derrell Manhertz, Kingsway

1:55.90 Bill Dolan, Clearview

1:56.27 Ishmael Muhammed, Oakcrest

1:56.28 Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

1:56.71 Clark Mangini, Christian Brothers

1:57.21 Chris Marco, Toms River South

1:57.51 Kevin Smith, Westfield

1:57.58 Marcus Hatchett, Piscataway

1:57.8†† Kevin Serrao, Bergen Tech

1:57.92 James Buser, Mahwah

1:58.07 Brandon Mazzarella, Marlboro

1:58.40 LeaQuan James, Vineland

1:58.52 Eddison Gulama, WW-Plainsboro So.

1:58.63 Corey Taggart, Phillipsburg

1:59.0†† Tristan Geiger, Toms River East

†††††††††††† Brendan Jaeger, Hunterdon Central

1:59.3†† Kyle Bogert, Red Bank Catholic

1:59.31 Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

†††††††††††† Ken Evely, Union Catholic

1:59.38 Eddie Garcia, Mt. Olive

1:59.67 Edward Bohi, Seneca

†††††††††††† Shaquille Sutherland, Dickinson

1:59.71Ramon Ayali, Lawrenceville

1:59.72 Nigel Burgess, Passaic Tech

 

1000-METER RUN

2:25.82 Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

2:27.42 Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

2:27.71 Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

2:28.47 Chris Hatler, PopeJohn

2:31.55 Chris Marco, Toms River South

2:34.19 Andrew Ghizzone, Union Catholic

2:37.15 Travis Ellis, Morris Hills

2:37.90 Vic Jiminez, Columbia

2:38.17 Peter Spinks, Pope John

2:39.09 Thomas Hogarty, St. Joseph Met.

2:39.42 Ryan McGann, St. Peterís

2:39.86 Benjamio Guerin, St. Benedictís

2:39.81 Michael Campbell, Pope John

 

1500-METER RUN

3:55.83††† Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

 

ONE-MILE RUN

4:10.94††† Edward Cheserek, St. Benedictís

4:13.81††† Rob Napolitano, Red Bank Cath.

4:17.96††† Ben Malone, Pascack Valley

4:21.64 †† Chris Marco, Toms River South

4:21.40 †† Chris Hatler, Pope John

#4:23.1††† Josiah Hanko, Trinity Christian

#4:23.34Jacob Clark, Pleasantville

#4:23.6††† Tom Rooney, Christian Brothers

4:23.91††† Ryan McGann, St. Peterís

#4:23.92Jack Boyle, Christian Brothers

#4:24.3††† Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

#4:24.97Alexander Cary. Morristown

#4:25.23Kyle Kroon, Toms River South

#4:25.26Michael Higgins, Don Bosco

#4:25.38Tom Pavarini, Mendham

#4:25.40Bill Dolan, Clearview

#4:25.91Aaron Liberatore, Christian Bros.

#4:26.0††† Craig Corti, Wallkill Valley

#4:26.20Steve Maine, Highland

#4:26.34David Folsom, North Hunterdon

#4:26.52Jake Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

#4:26.86Dan Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

#4:26.98Shawn Wilson, Cherokee

 

3000-METER RUN

8:37.36††† Rob Napolitano, Red Bank Catholic

 

3200-METER RUN

9:05.50 Thomas OíNeill, Middletown North

9:17.90 Kyle Levermore, Don Bosco

9:19.6†† Josiah Hanko, Trinity Christian

9:22.73Jimmy Daniels, Sterling

9:23.6†† Liam Mullet, Pingry

9:26.36 Matt Nelson, Barnegat

9:28.57 Steve Maine, Highland

9:28.71 Tom Rooney, Christian Brothers

9:30.30 Jack Boyle, Christian Brothers

9:30.92 Jack Baisley, Holmdel

9:32.1†† Fran Bogan, Christian Brothers

9:32.4†† Mike Flanagan, Don Bosco

#9:32.88Nick Costello, Delsea

9:33.07 Dan Riff, WW-Plainsboro South

9:33.75 Mike Higgins, Don Bosco

9:34.48 Shawn Wilson, Cherokee

9:35.74 Louis Corgliano, Hammonton

9:36.88 Dylan Tarpey, Freehold Twp

9:36.98 Salman Khalid, Absegami

9:37.27 Kevin Scott, Ocean City

9:38.11 Craig Corti, Wallkill Valley

9:39.0†† Chris Mascetti, Hackensack

†††††† #Converted 2M mark

 

55-METER HIGH HURDLES

7.50††††† Zyaire Clemens, Trenton

7.56††††† Hakiem Horton, Trenton

7.57††††† Karl Cajuste, West Orange

7.58††††† Zach Gizzone, Union Catholic

7.60††††† Wilfred Asamoah, Edison

†††††††††††† Christoffe Scott, Union Catholic

7.65††††† Antwan Dickerson, Pennsauken

7.66††††† Sydney Scruggs, Columbia

7.67††††† Emmanuel Atilola, Rahway

†††††††††††† Karaj Pettis, Lawrence

†††††††††††† Christian Castro, Vineland

7.68††††† Chase Toliver, Oakcrest

7.70††††† Jules Hislop, Delbarton

†††††††††††† Yakubi Ibrahim, Franklin

7.71††††† Zack McDermott. Christian Bros.

†††††††††††† Jeph Olali, Union

7.72††††† Izayah Williams, North Plainfield

†††††††††††† Corsen Harter, Haddon Twp

†††††††††††† Randall Wall, St. Peterís

†††††††††††† Devon Jefferson, Franklin

7.76††††† Austin Moore, Kingsway

7.77††††† Obafemi Animashaun, Union Cath.

†††††††††††† Steve Morgan, Egg Harbor

7.78††††† Kevon Cribb, Trenton

7.79††††† Marquis Harris, Franklin

 

HIGH JUMP

6-8.25†† Zach Davis, Sparta

6-8††††††† Elijah Kay, Berkeley Heights

6-6††††††† Ian Kirk, Howell

†††††††††††† Hakim Horton, Trenton

†††††††††††† Justin Love, Matawan

††††††††† †† Jeffrey-Jon Tucker, Eastern

†††††††††††† Jared Athias, Cherry Hill East

6-4††††††† Danny Thompson, Indian Hills

†††††††††††† Brandon Johnson, Red Bank

†††††††††††† Nick Skelton, North Hunterdon

†††††††††††† Christopher Scott, Union Catholic

†††††††††††† Jefferson Tucker, Eastern

†††††††††††† Emmanuel Atilola, Rahway

†††††††††††† Miles Hartsfield, Sayreville

†††††††††††† Dan Jefferson, Oakcrest

†††††††††††† Eamon Dwyer, St. Peterís

†††††††††††† Daniel Alston, South Brunswick

†††††††††††† Kyle Bryant, Cherry Hill East

†††††††††††† Mike Cummings, Hackensack

†††††††††††† Hamza Ahmed, Ridge

 

POLE VAULT

16-0††††† Craig Hunter, Robbinsville

15-4††††† Nick Eckett, Jackson Liberty

15-0††††† Jordan Pacheco, Morris Hills

14-6††††† Eric Geider, Demarest

†††††††††††† Pat Lynch, Cranford

†††††† †††††† Keith Gandy, Indian Hills

†††††††††††† Peter Fagan, Westfield

14-3.75 Erik Adamcik, North Hunterdon

14-0††††† Adam Mszanski, Mendham

†††††††††††† Nick Patterson, Morris Knolls

13-6††††† Calvin Hartman, River Dell

†††††††††††† Trevor Knowles, North Hunterdon

†††††††††††† Andrew Hunter, Watchung Hills

†††††††††††† Nick Hespe, Montgomery

†††††††††††† Dylan Downing, Ridgewood

13-3††††† Tyler Bernstein, Hunterdon Central

†††††††††††† Dylan Altland, Kingsway

13-0††††† Mike Benz, Delbarton

†††††††††††† Nick Palmer, Delbarton

†††††††††††† Andrew Ghizzone, Union Catholic

†††††††††††† Mike Cresanti-Daknis, CBA

†††††††††††† Dylan Downing, Ridgewood

†††††††††††† Raul Ferreira, Ridgefield Park

Aidan Skelly, Hammonton

 

LONG JUMP

22-8††††† Zach Ghizzone, Union Catholic

22-6††††† Jon Pitt, South Brunswick

22-0††††† Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights

21-8††††† Michael Micheaux, Eastern

21-7.75 Mike Cummings, Hackensack

21-6††††† Deron Jennings, Newark Tech

 

TRIPLE JUMP

49-7.5†† Jon Pitt, South Brunswick

48-9††††† Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights

45-9††††† Miles Hartsfield, Sayreville

44-7.75 Tyree Judson, Piscataway

44-6.75 Kyle Bryant, Cherry Hill East

44-3††††† Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights

 

SHOT PUT

69-0†† †††††† Braheme Days, Bridgeton

59-1.25††† Spencer Ross, Mahwah

58-10†††††† James Plummer, Egg Harbor

58-6.75††† Andrew Trumbetti, Demarest

58-5.5††††† Kofi Yamoah, Egg Harbor

58-4.5††††† Curtis Fitzpatrick, Egg Harbor

57-6.25††† Mark Ramsey, Paterson Kennedy

57-4.5††††† Chris Cook, Lawrenceville

56-11.5††† Grant Sanchez, Morris Hills

56-7†††††††† Sean Conway, Toms River South

56-0†††††††† Josh Awotunde, Delsea

55-1†††††††† Gillian Greenlow, Toms River East

55-0†††††††† Sam Kaplan, Randolph

54-3†††††††† Matt Santangelo, Hanover Park

53-11.75Nick Pulli, West Deptford

†††††††††††††††† Tim Brennan, Princeton

53-10.75Antony Zeng, WW-Plainsboro No.

53-9.25††† Joshua Nijman, Columbia

53-8†††††††† Ryan Agbim, Hanover Park

53-1.5††††† Austin Berringer, Mahwah

52-11†††††† Jason Bryan, Rumson

52-10†††††† David McGriff, Hunterdon Central

52-7†††††††† Sehly Kralka, Bloomfield

52-4††††† †† Dan Miller, Morristown

52-0†††††††† Jude Brenya, Hightstown

 

PENTATHLON

3,395††††††† Roland Gamez, Hasbrouck Heights

 

800-METER RELAY

1:29.44††† Union Catholic

1:30.0††††† Trenton

1:31.12††† Seton Hall

1:32.01††† Timber Creek

1:32.03††† Vineland

1:32.53††† Hunterdon Central

1:32.90††† Haddon Heights

1:32.97††† Lawrenceville

1:33.1††††† Seneca

1:33.16††† St. Benedictís

1:33.2††††† Pope John

1:33.20††† Camden

1:33.4††††† Teaneck

1:33.55††† Union

1:33.68††† Rahway

1:33.7††††† Pascack Valley

1:33.74††† Christian Brothers

†††††††††††††††† Columbia

1:33.78††† Irvington

†††††††††††††††† Rancocas Valley

1:33.8††††† South Brunswick

1:33.85††† Matawan

1:33.9††††† Don Bosco

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:18.88††† Union Catholic

3:22.80††† Trenton

3:24.7††††† Old Bridge

3:25.79††† Metuchen

3:25.91††† Christian Brothers

3:26.10††† Weequahic

†††††††††††††††† South Brunswick

3:27.90††† Timber Creek

3:27.94††† Vineland

3:27.98††† Lenape

3:28.0††††† Matawan

3:28.2††††† Pope John

3:28.25††† Columbia

3:28.35††† Ewing

3:28.55††† Egg Harbor

3:29.28††† Pleasantville

3:29.35††† Rancocas Valley

3:29.8††††† Kingsway

3:29.81††† Hunterdon Central

 

3200-METER RELAY

7:49.70††† West Windsor-Plainsboro South

7:52.31††† Pleasantville

7:53.46††† Christian Brothers

7:59.8††††† Morristown

7:59.91††† Kingsway

8:00.9††††† Union

8:06.6††††† Ridgewood

8:06.10††† Pope John

8:06.44††† St. Peterís

8:07.62††† Toms River South

8:07.93††† Seneca

8:09.8††††† Don Bosco

8:11.03††† Rahway

8:11.4††††† Bishop Eustace

8:11.6††††† Hunterdon Central

8:11.7††††† Christian Brothers B

8:13.05††† Westfield

8:13.23††† Holmdel

8:13.8††††† Voorhees

†††††††††††††††† South Brunswick

8:15.08††† Hopewell Valley

8:16.26††† Mendham

8:16.4††††† Bergen Catholic

8:16.6††††† Metuchen

8:16.8††††† Hackensack

 

6400-METER RELAY

18:46.7††† Ridgewood

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

3:28.91††† St. Benedictís

3:31.6††††† Christian Brothers

3:32.6††††† Pope John

3:32.77††† Union Catholic

3:33.22††† Pleasantville

3:35.76††† Vineland

3:36.80††† Pascack Valley

3:38.44††† Marlboro

3:38.85††† Columbia

3:39.15††† Eastern

3:40.0††††† Lawrenceville

3:40.08††† Irvington

3:40.19††† Piscataway

3:40.3††††† Princeton

3:41.09††† Marlboro

3:41.17††† Rancocas Valley

3:41.3††††† Mahwah

3:41.34††† Kingsway

3:41.57††† Union

3:42.1††††† South Brunswick

3:42.22††† Mt. Olive

†††††††††††††††† Morris Hills

3:42.35††† Pennsauken

3:42.6††††† Don Bosco

3:42.69††† Matawan

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY

10:13.4 †††††† Christian Brothers

10:18.5††††††† Pope John

10:19.2††††††† Don Bosco

10:22.05††††† Red Bank Catholic

10:22.5††††††† Old Bridge

10:26.05††††† Toms River South

10:30.9††††††† WW-Plainsboro South

10:30.96††††† Pleasantville

10:33.00††††† Christian Brothers B

10:33.88††††† Middletown North

10:35.71††††† Holmdel

10:36.26††††† St. Peterís

10:37.43††††† Kingsway

10:38.51††††† Freehold Twp

10:38.73††††† Westfield

10:39.24††††† Middletown North

10:41.0††††††† Union Catholic

10:41.86††††† Toms River South

10:43.85††††† St. Joseph Metuchen

10:44.33††††† Westfield

10:45.8††††††† Bishop Eustace

10:46.2††††††† Hackensack

10:47.09††††† Hunterdon Central

10:47.90††††† Washington Twp

10:47.31††††† Delsea

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES

29.84†††††††††† Union Catholic

30.0†††††††††††† Trenton

30.75†††††††††† Christian Brothers

30.8†††††††††††† Notre Dame

31.07 ††††††††† South Brunswick

31.30†††††††††† Matawan

31.42†††††††††† Franklin

31.5†††††††††††† Ridgewood

31.54†††††††††† Winslow Twp

31.66†††††††††† Union

31.72†††††††††† Oakcrest

31.78†††††††††† Delbarton

31.9†††††††††††† Union Catholic B

32.03†††††††††† Deptford

32.20†††††††††† North Hunterdon

32.23†††††††††† Randolph

††††††††††††††††††† Toms River South

32.26†††††††††† Rahway

32.29†††††††††† Central Ocean

32.31†††††††††† Lawrenceville

32.39†††††††††† North Edison

32.4†††††††††††† Seton Hall

††††††††††††††††††† River Dell

32.48†††††††††† Edison

32.52†††††††††† Hunterdon Central

32.58†††††††††† Irvington

32.59†††††††††† Morris Hills

 

GIRLS

55-METER DASH

7.16††††† Torie Robinson, Winslow Twp

7.17††††† Haisha Bisiolu, Union

7.19††††† Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

7.22††††† Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

7.23††††† Emily Carson, Haddonfield

7.27††††† Nia Lawrence, Pemberton

7.28††††† Imani Beauliere, Union Catholic

†††††††††††† Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

7.29††††† Denasha Ransome, Irvington

7.31††††† Cleopatra Morrison, Long Branch

7.34††††† Bria Saunders, Parsippany

†††††††††††† Dionna Anderson, Lenape

7.36††††† Aspen McMillan, So. Brunswick

7.37††††† Jackie Wold, Colts Neck

7.39††††† Regine Hunter, Cranford

†††††††††††† Ernestine Conteh, Ewing

7.40††††† Natalia Hinton, Newark Tech

†††††††††††† Pat Dzienkoska, WW-Plainsboro No

†††††††††††† Domonique Panton, Freehold Twp

7.41††††† Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

†††††††††††† Dominique Watkins, Roselle

7.42†† †† Amanda Magliola, Lacey

†††††††††††† Kianje Pollard, Penns Grove

†††††††††††† Fatimat Ayinde, Union

7.44††††† Amber Ballew, Columbia

†††††††††††† Sydney Jackson, Eastern

†††††††††††† Ellie Yepez, Woodbridge

 

200-METER DASH

24.7††††† Haisha Bisiolu, Union

25.1††††† Olivia Baker, Columbia

25.4††††† Jen Edobi, Union

25.6††††† Brianna Pettus, Piscataway

†††††††††††† Keturah Orji, Mt, Olive

25.93††† Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

26.0††††† Imani Beculiere, Union Catholic

26.10††† Destiny Boynton, Neptune

26.3††††† Courtney Foster, Cherokee

†††††††††††† Brianna Angelella, Southern Ocean

†††††††††††† Darianna Devore, Scotch Plains

26.35††† Denesha Ransome, Irvington

26.4††††† Desiree Osley, South Brunswick

26.41††† Cheyenne Trigg, Columbia

26.5††††† Domonique Panton, Freehold Twp

 

300-YARD DASH

38.1††††† Danelle Ackon, Belleville

 

300-METER RUN

41.24††† Jen Edobi, Union

41.50††† Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

41.69††† Katie McIntyre, Pope John

41.83††† Haisha Bisiolu, Union

41.94††† Imani Beauliere, Union Catholic

42.08††† Andrea Bush, Sparta

42.17††† Marissa Evans, Pope John

42.19††† Imani Jackson, Franklin

42.28††† Emilie Cowan, St. Elizabeth Academy

42.7††††† Emma Sullivan, Northern Highlands

42.95††† Bria Saunders, Parsippany

42.96††† Sarah Masukiewicz, Mt. Olive

41.97††† Amari Onque-Shabazz, Mt. St. Dom.

43.02††† Nicole Sarao, Pope John

43.22††† Casey Lyness, Morris Hills

43.26††† Sierra Tonneson, Mendham

43.27††† Vicky Sheridan, Pope John

43.3††††† Arnelle Ackon, Belleville

43.36††† Laura Papili, Mendham

 

400-METER RUN

55.02††† Olivia Baker, Columbia

56.09††† Haisha Bisiolu, Union

57.3††††† Carli Pettipaw, Lenape

57.44††† Dominique Watkins, Roselle

57.51††† Jen Edobi, Union

58.00††† Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon

58.23††† Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

58.28††† Keturah Orji, West Orange

58.49††† Julia Ashley, Verona

58.50††† Melanie Edwards, Eastern

58.54††† Ellie Yepez, Woodbridge

58.64††† Kenya Gaston, Columbia

58.8††††† Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo

†††††††††††† Mary Grace Monahan, Manalapan

58.88††† Faleesha Dowe, Penns Grove

58.9††††† Thaila Cooper, Kingsway

58.98††† Micaela McPadden, Ridgewood

59.0††††† Jamina Morris, North Edison

59.08††† Cheyenne Trigg, Columbia

59.15††† Katie McIntyre, Pope John

59.19††† Destiny Boynton, Neptune

59.23††† Andrea Olsen, Buena

59.28††† Brionna Pettus, Piscataway

†††††††††††† Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

59.30††† Brianna Angellella, Southern Ocean

59.35††† Sydney Jackson, Eastern

 

600-METER RUN

1:33.56 Olivia Baker, Columbia

1:38.7†† Kali Kendall, Snyder

1:39.29 Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater

1:38.82 Marisa Karl, Mt. Olive

1:38.92 Victoria Thaler, Millville

1:39.0†† Stherline Silencieux, Newark Tech

1:39.84 Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

1:40.5†† Michaela McPadden, Ridgewood

1:40.65 Reagan Kolakowski, Mendham

1:40.72 Kaitlyn Bedard, Hunterdon Central

1:40.87 Jen Edobi, Union

1:40.91 Abby Seel, Mendham

1:40.94 Ulana Thompson, Morris Hills

1:41.60 Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dominic

1:42.1†† DeAnna DiLandro, Ramapo

1:42.41 Vicky Sheridan, Pope John

1:42.61 Christy Cadeau, West Orange

1:42.72 Rhianna Follett, Morris Hills

1:42.83 Ellen Miller, Parsippany Hills

1:42.89 Handi Piiru, Mt. St. Dominic

 

800-METER RUN

2:15.12 Deanna DiLandro, Ramapo

2:16.49 Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

2:17.2†† Julia Ashley, Verona

2:17.50 Carly Pettipaw, Lenape

2:17.54 Corinne Myers, Westwood

2:17.59 Olivia Baker, Columbia

2:17.61 Cathy Pagano, Ridgewood

2:17.72 Kali Kendall, Snyder

2:18.0†† Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dominic

2:18.02 Celine Mazzi, Delsea

2:18.1†† Omari Onque-Shabazz, Mt. St. Dom.

2:18.24 Bridget Flynn, Ocean City

2:18.31 Marin Warner, Holmdel

2:18.44 Madison Holleran, No. Highlands

2:18.48 Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

2:18.62 Mary Grace Monahan, Manalapan

2:18.65 Tara Connelly, St. John Vianney

2:18.76 Lindsey Kane, Washington Twp

2:18.81 Melana Hammel, Southern Ocean

2:18.85Emily Bracher, Freehold Twp

2:18.91 Vicki Ajimoko, Williamstown

2:18.93 Alexa Squirini, Toms River East

2:19.33 Adrian Vitello, Freehold Twp

2:19.36 Claudia DiSomma, Sparta

2:19.61 Caitlyn Poss, Freehold Twp

2:19.66 Sarah Robbie, Cherokee

2:19.68 Brittany Gasser, Woodbridge

 

1000-METER RUN

3:02.12 Liz Wellman, Randolph

3:02.18 Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

3:02.42 Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom.

3:03.35Sarah Masukieiwcz, Mt. Olive

3:04.37 Reagan Kolakowski, Mendham

3:04.66 Kerry Dyke, Mt. St. Maryís

3:05.48 Marissa Karl, Mt. Olive

3:06.77 Ulana Thompson, Morris Hills

3:06.82 Imani Coleman, Columbia

3:07.01 Kali Kendall, Snyder

3:07.23 Kathleen Dailey, St. Rose

3:07.71 Clarice Bourland, Morristown

3:08.23 Shanika Dessein, Columbia

3:08.62 Allis Clyne, Morris Hills

3:08.68 Calleigh Higgins, Pope John

3:08.80 Gina Ricciardi, Livingston

 

1500-METER RUN

4:42.10 Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

4:44.03 Laura Applegate, Toms River South

4:47.61 Marin Warner, Holmdel

 

ONE-MILE RUN

4:57.97 Sarah DiSanza, High Point

5:01.40 Danielle Leavitt, Lacey

#5:02.4 Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom.

5:02.96 Marissa Ruskan, Bridgewater

#5:03.30Josette Norris, Tenafly

5:03.36 Marin Warner, Holmdel

#5:03.41Emily Bushey, Vernon

#5:04.32Natalie Ocasio, Lenape

5:05.27 Kylene Cochrane, West Morris

$5:05.78Reagan Kolakowski, Mendham

#5:06.03Abby Seel, Mendham

#5:07.38Molly Applegate, Toms River South

#5:08.05Celine Mazzi, Delsea

#5:08.2 †† Sarah Chandler, Hopewell Valley

#5:08.65Lindsay Kane, Washington Twp

#5:08.90Camille Franklin, Lenape

#5:09.30Tara Connelly, St. John Vianney

5:09.57††† Marin Warner, Holmdel

#5:09.64Ariana North, No. Highlands

#5:10.41Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

#5:10.82Zoe Wojtech, Bernards

#5:11.30Gillian McElroy, Summit

#5:11.33Laura Quintana, Bernards

#5:11.74Alexa Squirini, Toms River East

†††††† #Converted 1600M mark

 

3000-METERRUN

10:16.13Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

10:33.88Meghan Malloy, Haddonfield

 

3200-METER RUN

10:50.31Courtney Thompson, SJ Vianney

10:53.59Erika Kemp, Rancocas Valley

10:54.5††† Mackenzie Barry, Mendham

10:55.2††† Josette Morris, Tenafly

10:55.77Clarissa Modde, Voorhees

10:57.34Emily Quinn, Gill-St. Bernardís

10:59.86Abby Seel, Mendham

11:04.71Grace Dwyer, Nottingham

11:04.78Kerry Dyke, Mt. St. Maryís

11:05.05Vicki Ajimoko, Williamstown

11:06.2††† Ariana North, Northern Highlands

11:07.06Tara Connelly, St. John Vianney

11:08.35Lindsey Kane, Washington Twp

11:09.95Rachel Belmont, Old Bridge

11:13.94Colette Richter, Mt. Lakes

11:15.0††† Lydon Kersting, Holy Angels

11:15.72Shelby Cain, Haddonfield

11:17.97Emily Quinn, Gill-St. Bernardís

11:17.98Abigail Faith, Freehold Twp

11:18.62Lennon Cooper, Holmdel

11:20.23Ciara Roche, Freehold Twp

11:20.82Brennan Sharkey, West Morris

11:20.92Christine OíKane, Morristown

11:21.19Carole Harsch, Randolph

11:22.18Megan Molloy, Haddonfield

 

55-METER HURDLES

8.08††††††††† Pat Dziekonska, WW-Plbro No.

8.25††††††††† Morgan Harvey, North Hunterdon

8.28††††††††† Danielle Delgado, Franklin

8.29††††††††† Fatimat Ayinde, Union

8.31††††††††† Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

8.39††††††††† Torie Robinson, Winslow Twp

†††††††††††††††† Aspen McMillan, South Brunswick

8.40††††††††† Aliya Barnes, West Orange

8.41††††††††† Sabrina Alexander, Notre Dame

8.44††††††††† Najatee McNeil, Franklin

8.45††††††††† Lexie Franction, Washington Twp

8.46††††††††† Samantha Karl, Randolph

8.48††††††††† Bryanna Grant, Cranford

8.49††††††††† Andrea Olsen, Buena

8.52††††††††† Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek

8.54††††††††† Julia Petruch, Colts Neck

†††††† ††††††††† Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

8.56††††††††† Chibugo Ike, Linden

8.57††††††††† Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.

†††††††††††††††† Victoria Zamarra, Colts Neck

8.58††††††††† Katie Hatler, Jefferson Twp

†††††††††††††††† Olivia Blaber, Haddonfield

8.59††††††††† Alexandra Cimino, Westwood

8.60††††††††† Brittany Green, Iselin

8.63††††††††† Natalia Hinton, Newark Tech

 

HIGH JUMP

5-8†††††††††† Brionna Singleton, Newark Tech

5-6†††††††††† Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville

†††††††††††††††† Kate Gulbrandson, Lawrenceville

5-5†††††††††† Melanie Macciaverna, Bernards

5-4†††††††††† Shauntel Lucious, Weequahic

†††††††††††† †† Paige Brown, WW-Plainsboro So.

†††††††††††††††† Oksana Sokolova, Old Bridge

†††††††††††††††† Jada Jones, Union

†††††††††††††††† Ianna McGregor, Paterson Kenn.

†††††††††††††††† Gabrielle Bennett, Winslow Twp

5-2†††††††††† Alexa Perkins, West Morris

†††††††††††††††† Khadesha James, Irvington

††††††††† †††††† Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek

†††††††††††††††† Chelsea Campbell, Cherry Hill East

†††††††††††††††† Kelsey Foster, West Morris

†††††††††††††††† Vanessa Romulus, Notre Dame

†††††††††††††††† Emily Ramirez, Buena

†††††††††††† †† Isabella Bjorkeson, Berkeley Hts

†††††††††††††††† Rebecca Tooker, Kittatinny

†††††††††††††††† Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Cath.

†††††††††††††††† Amber Redmond, Hackensack

†††††††††††††††† Nicole Ras, Middletown North

†††††††††††††††† Hannah Taylor, Montgomery

†††††††††††††††† Kayla Van Lenten, Eastern Chris.

†††††††††††††††† Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

†††††††††††††††† Daesha Dowens, Camden

†††††††††††††††† Brianna Angellella, Southern Ocean

†††††††††††††††† Selena Thorne, Franklin

†††††† ††††††††† Danielle Farrand, Sparta

 

POLE VAULT

11-6†††††††† Sabrina Anderson, Hunterdon C.

†††††† ††††††††† Marlena Sabatino, Hillsboro

11-0†††††††† Lyndsey Ross-Trevor, Mtclr KA

†††††††††††††††† Angel Fluet, Pingry

†††††††††††††††† Michelle Rozalski, Queen of Peace

10-9†††††††† Cathy Rozalski, Queen of Peace

10-7††††† †† Casey Sturts,, Buena

10-6†††††††† Megan Gambuti, Ramapo

†††††† ††††††††† Jordan Evan-Chen, Ramapo

†††††††††††††††† Nicole Macco, Matawan

†††††††††††††††† Emily Waldron, Triton

†††††††††††††††† Haley Steele, West Milford

†††††††††††††††† Mimi DeVita, Ridgewood

†††††††††††††††† Maddy Davidian, Montgomery

†††††††††††††††† Maeve Devlin, Lawrenceville

†††††† ††††††††† Katelyn Rymarzow, Pope John

†††††††††††††††† Marlena Paz, West Morris

†††††††††††††††† Elissa Dikun, Pt. Pleasant Boro

 

LONG JUMP

19-9†††††††† Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

19-7.75††† Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

18-1†††††††† Emily Carson, Haddonfield

17-11 †††††† Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

17-10.75Natalia Hinton, Newark Tech

17-10†††††† Lizzie Edokwe, Lawrenceville

17-7†††††††† Christine Charles, Scotch Plains

†††††††††††††††† Nicole Rae, Middletown North

17-6.75††† Brianna McGrath, Winslow Twp

17-6†† †††††† Ambur Ballew, Columbia

17-3.5††††† Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Cath

17-1†††††††† Zahyre Mouzine, Passaic

†††††††††††††††† Marielle Nwana, Msgr. Donovan

17-0.5††††† Jen Su, Livingston

 

TRIPLE JUMP

40-7†††††††† Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive

39-7†††††††† Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech

38-9†††††††† Bryanna Grant, Cranford

37-8.75††† Regine Hunter, Cranford

37-7.5††††† Shaquell Higgs, Winslow Twp

37-5.5††††† Cidaeía Woods, Winslow Twp

36-2.5††††† Tatiyanna Sanders, Paramus Cath.

†††††††††††††††† Kiah Walton, Burlington Twp

36-1.25††† Gena Pickett, Mahwah

36-1†††††††† Rosie Menyhart, Paramus Cath.

35-11.25Anastasia Atkinson, Teaneck

35-8.75††† Erica Enarusa, Burlington Twp

35-8†††††††† Deanna Johnson, Freehold Twp

35-7†††††††† Amber Edwards, Sayreville

35-4.5††††† Breaisha Morton, Passaic Tech

35-4.25††† Courtney Wu, Ridge

35-2†††††††† Domonique Panton, Freehold Twp

34-9.75††† Gina Sazmans, Ramapo

34-9.25††† Ianna McGregor, Paterson Kenn.

34-8†††††††† Laura Oh, River Dell

34-6†††††††† Samantha Renfree, Scotch Plains

34-5.5††††† Simone Brownlee, Columbia

34-4.75††† Alica Warren, Mt. Olive

34-4.5††††† Brianna McGrath, Winslow Twp

34-3.5††††† Alanna Hitscherich, Pope John

 

SHOT PUT

41-9.5††††† Carrie Wasdyke, Jefferson Twp

39-9.25††† Ronetta Hunter, Burlington Twp

39-9†††††††† Lola Alabalogou, Egg Harbor

39-7.5††††† Victoria Stewart, Passaic Valley

39-4.5††††† Essence Underwood, Newark Tech

39-4†††††††† Brianna Young, Barnegat

39-0.5††††† Chinwe Igwe, West Orange

38-10†††††† Chandler Copeland, Manchester T

38-4†††††††† Tara Daniels, Kingsway

38-3.5††††† Michelle Bazille, Princeton†††††

37-10†††††† Maya Gibson, Franklin

37-8†††††††† Jayle Washington, Williamstown

37-5.5††††† Irene Cedeno, Haddon Heights

37-5.25††† Laura Oh, River Dell

37-5††††† †† Amanda Marcelin, West Orange

37-3.75††† Zakiya Thomas, Lacey

37-.05††††† Aicha Elola, Lincoln

36-11†††††† Asia Dowers, Lawrence

36-9.5††††† Kiana Guthridge, ManchesterTwp

36-7.75††† Jocelyn Serebnick, Jackson Liberty

36-7.25††† Simone Jones, Bridgeton

36-7†††††††† Haley Hirsch, Demarest

36-6.5††††† Chloe Yelle, Monmouth

 

PENTATHLON

3,234††††††† Julie Petruch, Colts Neck

 

800-METER RELAY

1:43.32††† Winslow Twp

1:43.63††† Columbia

1:44.4††††† Newark Tech

1:44.75††† Union

1:45.65††† Camden

1:47.1††††† Scotch Plains

1:47.14††† Piscataway

1:47.51††† Mt. Olive

1:47.52††† South Brunswick

1:47.6††††† Weequahic

1:47.65††† Irvington

1:47.81††† Penns Grove

1:47.85††† Pope John

1:48.05††† Neptune

1:48.1††††† Teaneck

1:48.26††† Edison

1:48.94††† Eastern

1:49.1††††† Paramus Catholic

1:49.13††† Toms River South

1:49.18††† Millville

1:49.24††† Southern Ocean

1:49.51††† Union Catholic

1:49.48††† Pleasantville

1:49.90††† Cherokee

1:49.99††† Sparta

†††††††††††††††† Deptford

 

1600-METER RELAY

3:47.51††† Columbia

3:59.74††† Union

4:01.63††† Neptune

4:01.74††† Pope John

4:02.0††††† Southern Ocean

4:02.23††† Cherokee

4:02.40††† Lenape

4:03.22††† Winslow Twp

4:03.78††† Woodbridge

4:03.93††† Westwood

4:03.95††† Metuchen

4:04.58††† Mendham

4:05.35††† Kingsway

4:06.11††† Egg Harbor

4:06.33††† Eastern

4:06.42††† Penns Grove

4:06.73††† Freehold Twp

4:07.04††† Sparta

4:07.6††††† Cranford

4:07.82††† Edison

4:08.19††† South Brunswick

4:08.21††† Morris Hills

4:08.29††† Piscataway

4:08.7††††† River Dell

4:09.01††† West Orange

 

3200-METER RELAY

9:09.03††† Lenape

9:11.69 †† Freehold Twp

9:28.6††††† Middletown South

9:33.6††††† Bernards

9:34.8††††† Red Bank Catholic

9:37.2††††† Hunterdon Central

9:38.5††††† Westwood

9:38.8††††† Southern Ocean

9:39.33††† Mendham

9:43.25††† Columbia

9:44.64††† Mt. Olive

9:46.0††††† Indian Hills

9:46.6††††† Holy Angels

9:47.7††††† Pope John

9:47.8††††† Ridge

9:47.9††††† Ramapo

9:48.8††††† Ridgewood

9:48.98††† Rumson

9:49.54††† Hopewell Valley

9:50.3††††† West Windsor-Plainsboro So.

9:50.91††† Kingsway

9:51.9††††† Voorhees

9:53.5††††† Seneca

9:53.9††††† River Dell

9:54.2††††† Immaculate Heart Academy

 

6400-METER RELAY

21:54.2††††††† Northern Highlands

22:13.7††††††† Holy Angels

22:26.3††††††† Immaculate Heart Academy

 

SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY

4:03.22††† Columbia

4:10.36††† Lenape

4:14.79††† Kingsway

4:16.83††† Neptune

4:17.19††† Millville

4:17.41††† Lacey

4:17.44††† Columbia B

4:17.52††† Freehold Twp

†††††††††††††††† Union Catholic

4:18.02††† Southern Ocean

4:18.11††† Ramapo

4:18.13††† Delsea

4:18.26††† Cherokee

4:18.3††††† Pope John

4:19.1††††† Northern Highlands

4:19.36††† Toms River East

4:20.49††† Sparta

4:20.60††† Hopewell Valley

4:21.1††††† Ridgewood

4:21.43††† Mt. Olive

4:21.45††† Newark Tech

4:21.72††† St. John Vianney

4:21.81††† Metuchen

4:22.20††† Haddonfield

4:22.34††† Morris Hills

4:22.69††† Ocean Twp

 

DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY†††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††††† ††††††††††††††††††††††††††††

12:08.16Mendham

12:11.1 †† Lenape

12:16.1††† St. John Vianney

12:23.3††† Voorhees

12:25.1††† Mt. St. Dominic

12:28.7 †† Columbia

12:33.99Haddonfield

12:37.87Rumson

12:34.3††† Holy Angels

12:34.94Toms River South

12:39.4 †† Bernards

12:40.92Rancocas Valley

12:41.71Gill-St. Bernardís

12:42.5††† Ridge

12:43.4††† Kingsway

12:43.51Montgomery

12:43.85Bridgewater

12:44.20Old Bridge

12:44.71West Orange

12:44.82Holmdel

12:45.55Ocean City

12:46.09Randolph

12:47.15Toms River North

12:47.60West Morris

12:47.64Deptford

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES (206M)

31.27††††††† Winslow Twp

32.8††††††††† Ridgewood

32.81††††††† Columbia

32.90††††††† Newark Tech

32.98††††††† South Brunswick

33.14††††††† WW-Plainsboro North

33.35††††††† Southern Ocean

33.38††††††† Toms River North

33.5††††††††† Notre Dame

33.55††††††† Neptune

33.80††††††† Union

33.90††††††† Buena

33.91††††††† Cranford

33.94††††††† Sayreville

34.0††††††††† River Dell

34.04††††††† Benedictine

34.1†† †††††† Immaculate Heart Academy

34.26††††††† Pope John

34.32††††††† Msgr. Donovan

34.42††††††† Scotch Plains

†††††††††††††††† Lenape

34.51††††††† Randolph

34.53††††††† WW-Plainsboro South

34.55††††††† Msgr. Donovan

34.56††††††† Edison

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-5H)

33.28††††††† Winslow Twp

34.73††††††† Columbia

35.64††††††† Newark Tech

36.61††††††† Cranford

36.67††††††† Pope John

 

SHUTTLE HURDLES (220M-4H)

34.6††††††††† South Brunswick

34.7††††††††† West Windsor-Plainsboro North

35.0††††††††† Notre Dame

35.8††††††††† Lenape

35.9††††††††† West Windsor-Plainsboro South

RETURN TO HOME PAGE