SJTCA: Large Group - Individuals Girl's
Jim Camburn - Meet Director
Haverford College - Thursday 01/10/02
COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS
Women's 55 Meter Dash
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ==========
1 Wright, Brittany 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo 7.45 NWI
2 Jackson, Jennifer 12 Eastern Senior High Schoo 7.49 NWI
3 Jones, Sade 9 Millville 7.50 NWI
4 Bonner, Cherrey 12 Camden 7.68 NWI
5 Nock, Jamelliah 10 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 7.70 NWI
5 Hamilton, Channel 10 Willingboro HS 7.70 NWI
7 Paulson, Deanna Washington Twp 7.73 NWI
8 Barnett, Robin 10 Lenape High School 7.75 NWI
9 Smith, Allison 11 Triton 7.76 NWI
10 Brockman, Ariel 11 Cherokee High School 7.79 NWI
11 Spratley, Rasheda 10 Willingboro HS 7.80 NWI
12 Whitley, Joell 10 Triton 7.85 NWI
13 Yusuff, Nafeesa Vineland HS 7.89 NWI
13 Mosley, Tereasa 9 CUMBERLAND REGIONAL HIGH 7.89 NWI
15 Dixon-Flagg, Krystin Vineland HS 7.97 NWI
16 Cream, Angela 12 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCHOOL 7.98 NWI
17 Abdullah, Nadiyah 10 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCHOOL 8.00 NWI
18 Thornton, Ashley Washington Twp 8.08 NWI
19 Williams, Ashley 10 Pemberton 8.10 NWI
19 Galati, Kristina 9 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 8.10 NWI
21 Rubba, Alisson 09 Cherokee High School 8.11 NWI
22 Dirkes, Katie Oakcrest HS 8.14 NWI
23 Harris, Lauren 9 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 8.16 NWI
24 Anderson, Angela 09 Williamstown 8.17 NWI
24 Balkman, Shakiyah 10 Camden 8.17 NWI
26 Schultes, Becky 9 Clearview 8.18 NWI
27 Mahoney, May 9 Timber Creek 8.20 NWI
28 Howard, Katira 10 Timber Creek 8.29 NWI
29 Gaston, Courtney 9 Clearview 8.33 NWI
30 Catalano, Brittany 10 Jackson Memorial HS 8.36 NWI
31 Stephenson, Jamie 09 Lenape High School 8.37 NWI
32 capasso, jenina Mainland Regional High Sc 8.38 NWI
32 Reyes, Christina Oakcrest HS 8.38 NWI
34 Greene, Shonnece 9 Winslow Twp High School 8.48 NWI
35 Wulderk, Leila S 9 CUMBERLAND REGIONAL HIGH 8.49 NWI
36 Pennypacker, Emelie 12 Rancocas Valley 8.51 NWI
37 Pettues, Laura 09 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 8.52 NWI
38 Heckler, Kelly 10 Ocean City High School 8.54 NWI
39 Cohen, Jessica 10 Cherry Hill H.S. East 8.65 NWI
39 Hoy, Bonnie 11 Absegami High School 8.65 NWI
41 Carfagno, Christa Egg Harbor Twp 8.66 NWI
42 Zucker, Jane 09 Cherry Hill H.S. East 8.75 NWI
43 McKinney, katie 12 Rancocas Valley 8.79 NWI
43 Greene, Danielle C 11 Ocean City High School 8.79 NWI
45 Archibald, Nicole 12 Pemberton 8.81 NWI
46 Colon, Whitney 10 Jackson Memorial HS 8.82 NWI
47 Jones, Jessica 10 Winslow Twp High School 8.84 NWI
48 gibson, ellianna Mainland Regional High Sc 8.87 NWI
49 Forbey, Jennifer 10 Absegami High School 8.94 NWI
50 VU, Anh 10 ATLANTIC CITY H.S. 9.15 NWI
51 Heenan, Maura 10 Cherry Hill H.S. West 9.24 NWI
52 Mayner, Lakeisha 09 Williamstown 9.28 NWI
53 Hampton, Dana 11 Millville 9.96 NWI
54 Patel, Holly 10 Cherry Hill H.S. West 10.20 NWI
Women's 400 Meter Dash
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= =======
1 Ogbuokiri, Okechi 11 Willingboro HS 59.72
2 Bashir, Halimah 11 Willingboro HS 1:00.61
3 Walker, Raniyah 12 Camden 1:01.38
4 Williams, Toria 12 Pemberton 1:01.40
5 Wilson, Jenelle 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo 1:02.15
6 jack, marcene Mainland Regional High Sc 1:02.24
7 Yiantsos, Alex 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo 1:03.58
8 Rice, Lauren Washington Twp 1:03.72
9 Thornton, Ashley Washington Twp 1:03.81
10 Benson, Cieralle 09 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 1:06.52
11 Loveland, Alana 09 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 1:06.55
12 Gray, shawana 10 Camden 1:06.59
13 Heenan, Jennifer 9 Cherry Hill H.S. West 1:06.73
14 Fenton, Kim 10 Absegami High School 1:07.15
15 Laws, Shalan Oakcrest HS 1:07.50
16 Dirkes, Katie Oakcrest HS 1:07.57
17 Ulmer, Laura 11 Ocean City High School 1:07.71
18 Krankowski, Emily 09 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.80
19 Diaz, Marlen 10 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.95
20 Slaughter, Sara 10 Ocean City High School 1:08.25
21 Yerkes, Carrie 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.27
22 Goldberg, Rachel 09 Lenape High School 1:08.53
23 Showell, Danikah Vineland HS 1:08.69
24 Smith, Vanna 10 Jackson Memorial HS 1:08.86
24 Schultes, Becky 9 Clearview 1:08.86
26 Banin, Stephanie 10 Lenape High School 1:08.93
27 Haley, Jill 10 Millville 1:09.35
27 Coaxum, Salena 10 ATLANTIC CITY H.S. 1:09.35
29 Atcherson, Tiffany 12 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.59
30 Kraemer, Kathryn 10 Clearview 1:09.62
31 Blake, Lauren 09 Jackson Memorial HS 1:09.78
32 Lampkin, Juanita 9 Winslow Twp High School 1:10.39
33 Forman, Gwen Nicole 10 Millville 1:10.48
34 Thompson, Stephanee 10 Winslow Twp High School 1:10.68
35 Bubnis, Katie 10 Cherokee High School 1:10.96
36 Quinn, Rebecca Mainland Regional High Sc 1:12.05
37 Dixon-Flagg, Krystin Vineland HS 1:12.09
38 Carfagno, Danielle Egg Harbor Twp 1:12.87
39 Cocco, Tracy 10 Triton 1:13.27
40 Wachter, Amanda Egg Harbor Twp 1:14.86
41 Cohen, Jessica 10 Cherry Hill H.S. East 1:15.34
42 McKinney, katie 12 Rancocas Valley 1:16.32
43 Rofrano, Christina 10 Triton 1:19.48
44 Howard, Katira 10 Timber Creek 1:20.80
45 Beshara, Alexa 10 Absegami High School 1:21.17
46 Elkan, Maddie 10 Cherry Hill H.S. East 1:21.45
47 Davalos, Ana Maria 11 Cherry Hill H.S. West 1:21.54
48 Hamwright, Yvonne 11 Timber Creek 1:22.53
Women's 800 Meter Run
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= =======
1 Passalaqua, Renee 11 Rancocas Valley 2:31.20
2 McDowell, Robin 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 2:37.25
3 Shugarts, Melissa 9 Clearview 2:37.70
4 Cook, Danielle 9 Willingboro HS 2:38.42
5 Ludgate, Caitlin 11 Ocean City High School 2:38.78
6 Vadiante, Jessica Oakcrest HS 2:39.79
7 Heenan, Laura 11 Cherry Hill H.S. West 2:40.09
8 Willmott, Amy 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 2:40.73
9 Milton, Kaliyma 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo 2:42.26
10 Holt, Nicole 10 Camden 2:42.63
11 Moreland, Allie 09 Ocean City High School 2:45.93
12 Viggiano, Jenna 11 Cherokee High School 2:46.74
13 Speight, Shannon Washington Twp 2:46.92
14 Heilig, Sharon 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo 2:47.43
15 Sutton, Jessica 10 DELSEA REG HS 2:48.55
16 DeLorenzi, Jenna 10 Jackson Memorial HS 2:50.93
17 Tedesco, Brittany Washington Twp 2:52.08
18 schaeffer, emily Mainland Regional High Sc 2:52.13
19 Freeman, Erin Vineland HS 2:52.22
20 Pfeiffer, Kelly 11 Lenape High School 2:52.68
21 Soo, Krystal 11 Cherokee High School 2:54.04
22 Wells, Tara Vineland HS 2:55.27
23 briglia, corissa Mainland Regional High Sc 2:58.03
24 Kavanagh, Megan 9 Millville 2:58.92
25 Connor, Teal Oakcrest HS 2:59.02
26 Kemner, Meg 10 Triton 3:02.95
27 Romanofsky, Amy Egg Harbor Twp 3:03.54
28 Bruckner, Sabrina 11 Winslow Twp High School 3:03.93
29 Stephan, Kelly 12 Lenape High School 3:04.41
30 Chong, Fanny 9 Absegami High School 3:05.70
31 Maurer, Tiffany Egg Harbor Twp 3:08.54
32 Carter, danielle 12 Camden 3:08.81
33 O'Leary, Alexia 10 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 3:10.52
34 Branca, Victoria 11 DELSEA REG HS 3:15.85
35 Czyzewski, Sasha 9 Timber Creek 3:16.27
36 McCordell, Beth 10 Williamstown 3:16.45
37 Cain, Kati 11 Clearview 3:16.93
38 Gilchrist, Kristina 11 Winslow Twp High School 3:18.64
39 Greenan, Audrey 12 Triton 3:20.81
40 Barish, Jessica 9 Absegami High School 3:21.72
41 Smith, Marissa 09 Jackson Memorial HS 3:23.90
42 Hair, Kristine 9 Millville 3:28.41
43 Pettues, Laura 09 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 3:36.12
44 Maddox, Emily 10 Williamstown 3:45.92
- Elkan, Maddie 10 Cherry Hill H.S. East DNF
- Mann, Rhea 11 Willingboro HS DNF
Women's 1,600 Meter Run
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= =======
1 Ludgate, Caitlin 11 Ocean City High School 5:48.49
2 varoutsos, nicole Mainland Regional High Sc 5:49.40
3 Lyles, Malia 11 Cherokee High School 5:49.89
4 Moreland, Allie 09 Ocean City High School 5:50.20
5 Heenan, Laura 11 Cherry Hill H.S. West 5:51.30
6 Ogilvie, Jenna 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 5:56.01
7 Weber, Colleen 9 Clearview 5:56.65
8 Moeller, Holly L 10 Cherry Hill H.S. East 5:59.74
9 Sutton, Jessica 10 DELSEA REG HS 5:59.79
10 Clauss, Jacqueline 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 6:00.02
11 Kennedy, Erin 09 Jackson Memorial HS 6:01.67
12 Bertulis, Lisa 12 Millville 6:06.81
13 Viggiano, Jenna 11 Cherokee High School 6:09.41
14 campbell, andrea Mainland Regional High Sc 6:14.38
15 Maggioncalda, Julie 09 Cherry Hill H.S. East 6:17.14
16 Thomas, Lesley 11 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 6:17.45
17 Greer, Christine 9 Eastern Senior High Schoo 6:17.50
18 Wright, Keita 11 Willingboro HS 6:19.66
19 McCormick, Rachel 10 Winslow Twp High School 6:20.31
20 MACDONALD, Tabitha Oakcrest HS 6:25.38
21 Loppar, Ariane Washington Twp 6:25.92
22 Wood, Christina 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo 6:27.10
23 DeMarco, Kristina 10 Clearview 6:30.50
24 childs, ashley Cherry Hill H.S. West 6:31.82
25 Broadwater, Amanda 10 Millville 6:33.95
26 Fisher, Bethany Egg Harbor Twp 6:35.85
27 Warrich, Renee 9 Willingboro HS 6:35.97
28 Hewitt, Sarah E 12 CUMBERLAND REGIONAL HIGH 6:37.67
29 Miller, Linsie Oakcrest HS 6:38.07
30 Duvall, Kiely Washington Twp 6:55.84
31 Besnick, Alexandria 10 Timber Creek 6:58.23
32 Reynolds, Annelyssa 09 Lenape High School 6:58.33
33 Cheung, Irene 10 Absegami High School 7:05.45
34 Johnson, Sharonda Vineland HS 7:14.55
35 Gillespie, Tracey 12 Absegami High School 7:17.77
36 Burrini, Shannon 09 Triton 7:25.18
37 Wells, Lisa 9 Timber Creek 7:45.63
38 Ravell, Ariel 11 Vineland HS 8:34.91
Women's 3,200 Meter Run
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ========
1 Belousofsky, Kiersten 10 Clearview 12:45.22
2 Lyles, Malia 11 Cherokee High School 12:50.30
3 Clauss, Jacqueline 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 12:57.58
4 Daniels, Kim 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo 13:07.74
5 Litten, Megan 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 13:16.97
6 Corichi, Anna 09 Jackson Memorial HS 13:31.44
7 Ginsberg, Maxine 12 Cherokee High School 13:53.73
8 Sudakova, Olga 12 Cherry Hill H.S. West 14:05.39
9 Kyle, Katie 12 Absegami High School 14:28.71
10 Riepen, Amanda 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo 14:31.44
11 Yeager, Danielle Washington Twp 14:45.61
12 Webster, Olivia 12 Cherry Hill H.S. West 15:12.98
13 DiBartolo, Nicole 9 Absegami High School 15:34.54
14 Thatcher, Terri 10 Timber Creek 15:46.38
15 Alonzo, Ciara 9 Timber Creek 19:30.22
Women's 55 Meter Int Hurdles
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME
===== ========================= == ========================= ==========
1 Bashir, Halimah 11 Willingboro HS 8.80 NWI
2 Allan, Kimberly 10 Willingboro HS 8.81 NWI
3 Radzminski, Amanda Washington Twp 8.93 NWI
4 Gilliam, Imani 10 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCHOOL 9.08 NWI
5 Passalaqua, Laura 10 Rancocas Valley 9.44 NWI
6 Heilig, Sharon 11 Eastern Senior High Schoo 9.45 NWI
7 Smith, Christina 10 Winslow Twp High School 9.62 NWI
8 Jones, Krystalyn 11 Lenape High School 9.75 NWI
9 Brockman, Brandi 12 Cherokee High School 10.06 NWI
10 Heckler, Kelly 10 Ocean City High School 10.07 NWI
11 Velasco, Christine Washington Twp 10.08 NWI
12 Phomnathep, Liz Oakcrest HS 10.12 NWI
13 capasso, jenina Mainland Regional High Sc 10.43 NWI
14 Adams, Anne Mainland Regional High Sc 10.51 NWI
15 Ruiz, Delilah 9 Clearview 10.53 NWI
16 Mellor, Jenna 10 Absegami High School 10.54 NWI
17 Walker, Kim 12 Pemberton 10.76 NWI
18 Greenfield, Jill 11 Cherry Hill H.S. East 10.79 NWI
18 Marcasciano, Jessica Egg Harbor Twp 10.79 NWI
20 Andrews, Shannon 11 Millville 10.94 NWI
21 Clyborn, Chanel Oakcrest HS 11.02 NWI
22 Myers, Robin 9 Clearview 11.14 NWI
23 Higgs, Lasheena 12 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 11.28 NWI
24 Grochowski, Julie 10 Williamstown 11.30 NWI
25 Crook, Cherrelle 10 Millville 11.32 NWI
26 Blanton, Ashley 09 Williamstown 11.42 NWI
27 Maurer, Amanda Egg Harbor Twp 11.50 NWI
28 Horne, Jessica 9 Timber Creek 11.53 NWI
29 Sweeting, Sharri 11 Winslow Twp High School 11.54 NWI
30 Pennypacker, Emelie 12 Rancocas Valley 11.55 NWI
31 Riiff, Cathy 12 Triton 11.56 NWI
32 Greene, Danielle C 11 Ocean City High School 11.73 NWI
33 Murray, Denise 11 Absegami High School 11.81 NWI
34 LeMay, Elise 10 Eastern Senior High Schoo 12.08 NWI
35 Maggioncalda, Julie 09 Cherry Hill H.S. East 13.49 NWI
36 Carman, Samantha 11 Lenape High School 13.97 NWI
37 Knott, Katrina 10 Cherokee High School 14.79 NWI
- Alford, Tiffany 12 Pemberton DNF NWI
Women's 4x400 Meter Relay
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PL RELAY AFFILIATION TIME
== ========================================================== =======
1 447 Eastern Senior High Schoo 4:07.42
2 CHS Camden 4:10.14
3 4321 Willingboro HS 4:17.22
4 4422 Washington Twp 4:18.72
5 444 Cherokee High School 4:29.64
6 4412 Millville 4:30.10
7 4416 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 4:32.71
8 EHT Egg Harbor Twp 4:35.38
9 4411 Lenape High School 4:37.13
10 OAK Oakcrest HS 4:38.01
11 435 Clearview 4:38.26
12 4420 Triton 4:38.36
13 4312 Mainland Regional High Sc 4:38.83
14 4410 Jackson Memorial HS 4:40.59
15 4315 Ocean City High School 4:41.45
16 4322 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 4:43.93
17 441 Absegami High School 4:44.00
18 4320 Williamstown 4:48.25
19 4421 Vineland HS 4:54.31
20 TIMB Timber Creek 4:55.05
Women's 4x800 Meter Relay
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PL RELAY AFFILIATION TIME
== ========================================================== ========
1 447 Eastern Senior High Schoo 10:34.01
2 4416 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 10:34.46
3 4420 Triton 10:48.75
4 EHT Egg Harbor Twp 10:50.61
5 4411 Lenape High School 10:51.61
6 4410 Jackson Memorial HS 10:53.19
7 4422 Washington Twp 10:57.23
8 444 Cherokee High School 11:11.07
9 441 Absegami High School 11:11.51
10 4312 Mainland Regional High Sc 11:13.98
11 4321 Willingboro HS 11:24.02
12 OAK Oakcrest HS 11:36.24
13 4415 Rancocas Valley 11:46.41
14 4322 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 11:57.61
15 435 Clearview 12:06.45
16 TIMB Timber Creek 12:11.37
17 CHE Cherry Hill H.S. East 12:26.09
COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS
Women's High Jump
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== ========
1 Campbell, Abby 10 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 5'04.00"
2 Graf, Lauren ` Oakcrest HS 5'02.00"
3 Ward, Dominique 12 Lenape High School 5'00.00"
4 Smith, Christina 10 Winslow Twp High Sc 4'10.00"
5 Hill, Maguita 12 WOODROW WILSON HIGH 4'10.00"
6 McEACHERN, Reva 12 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCH 4'10.00"
7 Martin, Aleshia 11 Willingboro HS 4'08.00"
7 Detrick, Lauren 12 Rancocas Valley 4'08.00"
7 Haskms, Tabatha 9 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 4'08.00"
7 Heilig, Sharon 11 Eastern Senior High 4'08.00"
7 Hearing, Lindsay 09 Cherokee High Schoo 4'08.00"
12 Sweeting, Sharri 11 Winslow Twp High Sc 4'08.00"
13 Marcasciano, Jessica Egg Harbor Twp 4'06.00"
13 borlandoe, shazmin Mainland Regional H 4'06.00"
13 Pennypacker, Emelie 12 Rancocas Valley 4'06.00"
13 Abdullah, Nadiyah 10 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCH 4'06.00"
17 Blake, Lauren 09 Jackson Memorial HS 4'02.00"
17 LeMay, Elise 10 Eastern Senior High 4'02.00"
17 juliano, dana Mainland Regional H 4'02.00"
- King, Danielle Egg Harbor Twp DNF
- Parry, Laura 12 Lenape High School DNF
Women's Long Jump
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== =========
1 Yiantsos, Alex 10 Eastern Senior High 16'07.50" NWI
2 Rice, Lauren Washington Twp 16'02.25" NWI
3 Whitley, Joell 10 Triton 15'04.50" NWI
4 Hodge, Annie 9 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 15'03.75" NWI
5 Dixon-Flagg, Krystin Vineland HS 14'11.00" NWI
6 Loper, Sable 9 Winslow Twp High Sc 14'11.00" NWI
7 Hill, Aquawn 10 Millville 14'10.50" NWI
8 Brockman, Brandi 12 Cherokee High Schoo 14'08.50" NWI
8 Smith, Allison 11 Triton 14'08.50" NWI
8 Ruffin, Vanessa 10 Williamstown 14'08.50" NWI
11 Murphy, Katie 9 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 14'08.00" NWI
12 jack, marcene Mainland Regional H 14'07.50" NWI
13 Clyborn, Chanel Oakcrest HS 14'07.25" NWI
14 Brockman, Ariel 11 Cherokee High Schoo 14'06.25" NWI
15 Spratley, Rasheda 10 Willingboro HS 14'04.50" NWI
15 Yusuff, Nafeesa Vineland HS 14'04.50" NWI
17 Jackson, Jennifer 12 Eastern Senior High 13'10.50" NWI
18 Ward, Dominique 12 Lenape High School 13'08.50" NWI
19 Jones, Sade 9 Millville 13'07.75" NWI
20 Willis, Stephanie 11 Lenape High School 13'04.75" NWI
21 Schultes, Becky 9 Clearview 13'03.00" NWI
22 Smith, Vanna 10 Jackson Memorial HS 13'02.50" NWI
23 Ulmer, Laura 11 Ocean City High Sch 13'01.75" NWI
24 Hoy, Bonnie 11 Absegami High Schoo 13'01.00" NWI
25 Reyes, Christina Oakcrest HS 12'10.50" NWI
26 Ruiz, Delilah 9 Clearview 12'09.00" NWI
27 Maguire, Meredith Mainland Regional H 12'00.50" NWI
28 Anderson, Angela 09 Williamstown 11'09.50" NWI
29 Forbey, Jennifer 10 Absegami High Schoo 11'03.00" NWI
30 Williams, takera 10 Camden 9'07.25" NWI
31 Blake, Lauren 09 Jackson Memorial HS 8'04.50" NWI
- McNeil, Shanett 9 Winslow Twp High Sc ND NWI
Women's Shot Put
Finals - Results - Monday 01/07/02
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK
===== ======================= == =================== =========
1 Bright, Beverly 12 Willingboro HS 39'01.75"
2 McEACHERN, Reva 12 PENNSAUKEN HIGH SCH 36'07.25"
3 Galarza, Sylvia 10 Millville 32'08.00"
4 Anderson, Tiana 12 ATLANTIC CITY H.S. 32'05.75"
5 Jones, Danielle 12 Willingboro HS 32'05.25"
6 Stephens, Danielle 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 31'11.25"
7 MACK, Daine 11 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 31'05.50"
8 Kirk, Danielle Washington Twp 31'02.50"
9 Lomberg, Amanda 11 Cherry Hill H.S. We 31'01.50"
10 West, Shakire 09 Jackson Memorial HS 30'08.75"
10 Warner, Sarah 12 Absegami High Schoo 30'08.75"
12 Deane, Lauren 11 Jackson Memorial HS 29'08.50"
13 Robinson, Leslie 10 Ocean City High Sch 29'07.50"
14 gibson, ellianna Mainland Regional H 29'00.00"
15 Gorski, Krissy Washington Twp 27'10.00"
16 Johnson, Tonya 10 Camden 27'04.25"
17 Black, Fiona L 11 CUMBERLAND REGIONAL 27'01.50"
18 Battle, Jennifer Vineland HS 26'05.75"
19 Janosko, Carolyn 11 Clearview 25'07.50"
20 Bennett, Ashley Egg Harbor Twp 25'06.00"
21 McNeill, Toni 10 Absegami High Schoo 25'03.25"
22 Hill, Shontell 10 Williamstown 24'11.00"
23 Prezlomiec, Shannon 10 DELSEA REG HS 24'04.00"
24 Purnell, Kenyell 9 Winslow Twp High Sc 24'02.25"
25 Preston, Kasha A 11 Ocean City High Sch 23'09.75"
26 Lewkoswki, Sarah Egg Harbor Twp 23'08.25"
27 Sternberg, Lisa Cherry Hill H.S. We 23'00.75"
28 Notarfransisco, Tiffany 12 Lenape High School 22'06.00"
29 keppler, karen Mainland Regional H 22'02.75"
30 Valiante, Krystal Oakcrest HS 21'07.50"
31 Groody, Mary 11 Clearview 21'06.75"
32 Gibson, Ashley 10 Williamstown 21'04.25"
33 Medori, Gina 10 Cherokee High Schoo 21'02.25"
34 Hoover, Christine 10 Lenape High School 21'00.00"
35 Atkins, Kaleigh 10 Millville 20'10.25"
36 Fish, Cristine 12 Rancocas Valley 20'09.25"
37 Eichner, Lauren Rancocas Valley 19'09.00"
38 Rivera, Vanya 10 Vineland HS 19'01.50"
39 Zander, Ariel Cherry Hill H.S. We 18'06.00"
40 Piligno, Francesca 9 Winslow Twp High Sc 17'04.25"
41 Mahon, Robyn 10 Cherokee High Schoo 16'11.50"
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU