2002 BERGEN COUNTY MEET OF CHAMPS - BOY'S
Licensed to Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/28/2002 09:22 PM
2002 BERGEN MEET OF CHAMPIONS - 5/28/2002
INDIAN HILLS
Results
Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 319 Calacione, Dennis NEW MILFORD 14.62 14.58 0.5
2 317 Molnar, Greg MAHWAH 14.89 14.59 0.5
3 215 Charles, Joe BERGEN CATHO 14.76 14.79 0.5
4 291 Beljour, Jean HACKENSACK 15.14 15.07 0.5
5 278 Scanella, Anthony GARFIELD 15.29 15.08 0.5
6 273 Andreano, Mike GARFIELD 15.22 15.12 0.5
7 290 Wright, Tom GLEN ROCK 15.12 15.18 0.5
8 323 Banom, Steve NORTH ARLING 15.27 15.36 0.5
Event 1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 319 Calacione, Dennis NEW MILFORD 15.14 14.62Q +0.0 2
2 215 Charles, Joe BERGEN CATHO 15.14 14.76Q 1.0 3
3 317 Molnar, Greg MAHWAH 15.04 14.89Q 0.2 1
4 290 Wright, Tom GLEN ROCK 15.24 15.12q +0.0 2
5 291 Beljour, Jean HACKENSACK 15.54 15.14q +0.0 2
6 273 Andreano, Mike GARFIELD 15.24 15.22q 1.0 3
7 323 Banom, Steve NORTH ARLING 16.14 15.27q +0.0 2
8 278 Scanella, Anthony GARFIELD 15.34 15.29q 0.2 1
9 404 Berete, Mohamed TEANECK 15.44 15.29 0.2 1
10 309 Lim, Andy LEONIA 15.64 15.35 1.0 3
11 410 Marson, Keston TEANECK 15.84 15.46 +0.0 2
12 386 Arima, Mamo RIVER DELL 15.84 15.76 0.2 1
13 430 Donatallo, Kevin 11 PASCACK VALL 16.44 15.92 0.2 1
14 336 WU, Jon OLD TAPPAN 15.84 15.93 0.2 1
15 356 Butler, Matt RAMAPO 16.04 15.99 1.0 3
16 251 Kolodzeij, Ken DON BOSCO 15.64 16.01 1.0 3
17 268 HO, Ricky FORT LEE 16.14 16.02 1.0 3
18 328 Aoe, Shigeru NORTHERN HIG 15.94 16.39 +0.0 2
Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
1 274 Austin, Miles GARFIELD 10.96 10.77 2.0
2 339 Fronjian, Brandon PALISADES PA 11.00 10.81 2.0
3 246 Garvin, Michael Ra DON BOSCO 11.07 10.98 2.0
4 277 Richardson, Rob GARFIELD 11.21 11.15 2.0
5 348 Cinelli, Anthony PARAMUS CATH 11.27 11.16 2.0
6 372 Reillo, Mike RIDGEFIELD P 11.21 11.16 2.0
7 306 O'Hanlon, TJ INDIAN HILLS 11.21 11.19 2.0
8 413 Scott, KY TEANECK 11.20 11.26 2.0
Event 3 Boys 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance: Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Name Year School Seed Prelims Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
1 274 Austin, Miles GARFIELD 10.94 10.96Q 0.5 1
2 339 Fronjian, Brandon PALISADES PA 11.24 11.00Q 0.8 3
3 246 Garvin, Michael Ra DON BOSCO 11.34 11.07Q 1.2 2
4 413 Scott, KY TEANECK 11.44 11.20q 0.8 3
5 372 Reillo, Mike RIDGEFIELD P 11.24 11.21q 1.2 2
6 277 Richardson, Rob GARFIELD 11.24 11.21q 0.8 3
6 306 O'Hanlon, TJ INDIAN HILLS 11.34 11.21q 0.5 1
8 348 Cinelli, Anthony PARAMUS CATH 11.24 11.27q 1.2 2
9 411 Roseburg, Anthony TEANECK 11.64 11.32 0.5 1
10 350 Falkenstern, Rob PARK RIDGE 11.64 11.32 0.8 3
11 259 Toal, Bryan DON BOSCO 11.74 11.36 1.2 2
12 397 Cuellar, Lucas SADDLE BROOK 11.34 11.37 0.5 1
13 342 Rivas, Kevin PALISADES PA 11.74 11.52 0.5 1
14 220 Budd, Kirk BERGEN TECH 11.64 11.56 1.2 2
15 289 Vanderbeck, Brando GLEN ROCK 11.84 11.65 0.5 1
16 297 Simmons, Jamal HACKENSACK 11.84 11.67 0.8 3
17 219 Anderson, Tarant BERGEN TECH 11.84 11.69 0.8 3
18 329 Dakes, PJ NORTHERN HIG 11.84 11.73 1.2 2
Event 5 Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 367 Lado, Dave RIDGEFIELD 55.74 54.31 3
2 253 MC Kay, Rob DON BOSCO 55.44 54.82 3
3 389 Horn, Greg RIVER DELL 56.34 54.99 3
4 319 Calacione, Dennis NEW MILFORD 57.04 55.72 2
5 294 Dennis, David HACKENSACK 56.24 56.48 3
6 405 Berette, Mohamed TEANECK 57.74 56.81 2
7 227 Conroy, Shane CRESSKILL 56.54 56.93 3
8 334 Miller, Rory OLD TAPPAN 56.54 56.97 3
9 362 Gingery, Jordan RAMSEY 57.64 57.25 2
10 396 Bulger, Dan SADDLE BROOK 58.34 58.10 1
11 423 Hedges, Trevor WESTWOOD 57.94 58.42 2
12 236 Kim, Phil DEMAREST 57.54 59.07 2
13 230 Uchiuroto, Mitsuak CRESSKILL 59.14 59.50 1
14 347 Carter, ED PARAMUS CATH 58.34 59.56 1
15 286 Montone, Mike GLEN ROCK 59.04 59.65 1
16 271 Sopelsa, Ryan FORT LEE 58.74 1:00.38 1
17 410 Marson, Keston TEANECK 58.24 1:00.60 2
Event 7 Boys 1600 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 248 Horesta, Matt DON BOSCO 4:23.74 4:22.47
2 242 Battersby, Frank DON BOSCO 4:25.84 4:24.20
3 238 LA Greca, James DEMAREST 4:31.24 4:30.60
4 385 Zamir, Ari RIDGEWOOD 4:37.34 4:32.27
5 401 Fogarty, Tim ST. JOSEPH R 4:37.34 4:33.12
6 377 Maher, Dave RIDGEWOOD 4:39.04 4:33.73
7 254 Murphy, Tim DON BOSCO 4:36.44 4:34.25
8 247 Gerboth, Peter DON BOSCO 4:35.14 4:34.26
9 224 Urena, Rudy CLIFFSIDE PA 4:39.14 4:36.22
10 257 Sullivan, Matt DON BOSCO 4:36.44 4:37.13
11 420 Weber, Jessie TENAFLY 4:40.24 4:37.69
12 366 Pekarsky, Simon RAMSEY 4:43.34 4:40.53
13 388 Fonder, Mike RIVER DELL 4:40.64 4:47.37
Event 9 Boys 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 409 Durant, Adrian TEANECK 50.44 48.61 3
2 260 Van Thunen, Will DON BOSCO 49.44 49.30 3
3 284 Kramer, Rob GLEN ROCK 50.54 49.96 3
4 345 Endres, Jason PARAMUS 50.84 50.50 3
5 370 Ebeid, Robert RIDGEFIELD P 51.34 50.91 3
6 310 Powell, Erich LEONIA 51.84 51.06 2
7 301 Del Calzo, Rob HASBROUCK HE 51.94 51.14 2
8 340 Huffin, Daquan PALISADES PA 51.84 51.20 2
9 327 Schauermann, Dan NORTH ARLING 51.84 51.26 3
10 244 Eliah, Ron DON BOSCO 52.34 51.71 2
11 296 Poarch, Clifton HACKENSACK 53.04 52.14 1
12 241 Siebold, Ted DEMAREST 52.34 52.70 2
13 349 Frazier, Justin PARAMUS CATH 52.24 52.74 2
14 231 Vadala, Greg CRESSKILL 52.64 52.91 1
15 330 Forsythe, Eric NORTHERN HIG 53.64 53.91 1
16 337 Carlton, Gavin PALISADES PA 52.54 54.71 1
17 331 Kriser, Ryan NORTHERN HIG 52.94 55.09 1
-- 359 Fink, Collin RAMAPO 52.94 FS 1
Event 11 Boys 800 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 270 Mane, Zamir FORT LEE 1:58.64 1:59.04
2 217 Kearney, Dan BERGEN CATHO 2:02.44 1:59.29
3 381 Perez, Chris RIDGEWOOD 1:58.74 1:59.83
4 395 Andreano, AJ SADDLE BROOK 1:58.84 2:00.03
5 416 Lerner, Zach TENAFLY 2:01.04 2:00.16
6 303 Filandro, Matt INDIAN HILLS 2:01.14 2:00.19
7 285 MC Cann, Ryan GLEN ROCK 2:00.24 2:00.24
8 373 Corcoran, Greg RIDGEWOOD 2:03.64 2:00.32
9 361 Reed, Greg RAMAPO 2:00.40 2:00.41
10 292 Cole, Elvis HACKENSACK 2:01.44 2:01.03
11 419 Sullivan, Brendan TENAFLY 2:04.44 2:01.14
12 225 Arguelles, Albert CRESSKILL 2:00.04 2:02.49
13 233 Athanasatos, Georg DEMAREST 2:03.44 2:02.99
14 272 Weng, Jim FORT LEE 2:03.64 2:03.21
15 222 Haase, Billy BERGEN TECH 2:00.24 2:03.35
16 213 Burke, Tony BERGEN CATHO 2:04.14 2:04.94
17 302 Stellato, Joe HASBROUCK HE 2:02.04 2:05.29
Event 13 Boys 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind H#
=================================================================================
1 274 Austin, Miles GARFIELD 22.44 22.28 0.1 3
2 402 Losasso, Ron ST. JOSEPH R 22.94 22.55 0.5 2
3 277 Richardson, Rob GARFIELD 22.44 22.56 0.1 3
4 339 Fronjian, Brandon PALISADES PA 22.64 22.59 0.1 3
5 223 Reid, Jon BERGEN TECH 23.04 22.61 0.5 2
6 392 Huston, Erik RUTHERFORD 22.94 22.63 0.5 2
7 425 Moore, Billy WESTWOOD 22.54 22.64 0.1 3
8 221 Drysdale, Andrew BERGEN TECH 23.04 22.89 0.5 2
9 407 Charles, Marty TEANECK 22.64 23.02 0.1 3
10 372 Reillo, Mike RIDGEFIELD P 22.94 23.13 0.5 2
11 350 Falkenstern, Rob PARK RIDGE 23.04 23.13 0.5 2
12 415 Chang, Chris TENAFLY 23.14 23.16 0.2 1
13 327 Schauermann, Dan NORTH ARLING 23.44 23.24 0.2 1
14 260 Van Thunen, Will DON BOSCO 22.54 23.33 0.1 3
15 355 ST Germaine, Matt QUEEN OF PEA 23.44 23.41 0.2 1
Event 15 Boys 3200 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 374 Crispin, RO RIDGEWOOD 10:02.54 9:44.49
2 232 Accordino, Mike DEMAREST 9:52.64 9:45.67
3 304 Klypka, Matt INDIAN HILLS 9:56.04 9:54.10
4 280 Zbijewski, Mike GARFIELD 10:01.94 9:56.53
5 258 Swift, Sean DON BOSCO 9:54.04 9:58.96
6 418 Smith, Taylor TENAFLY 10:04.84 9:59.07
7 375 Engelken, Kyle RIDGEWOOD 10:10.94 10:01.69
8 235 Gershoni, Dan DEMAREST 10:15.54 10:03.88
9 250 Klui, Jon DON BOSCO 10:18.54 10:07.50
10 380 Nygaard, Erik RIDGEWOOD 10:19.24 10:13.62
11 308 Forman, Adam LEONIA 10:01.14 10:18.41
12 226 Begley, Steve CRESSKILL 10:10.44 10:20.04
13 267 Kreymer, Igor FAIR LAWN 10:11.14 10:21.64
14 335 Rothwell, Steven OLD TAPPAN 10:09.64 10:23.04
15 338 Emmerling, Sean PALISADES PA 10:08.14 10:31.17
16 300 Betances, Jose HASBROUCK HE 10:22.44 10:36.86
17 282 Daly, Tim GLEN ROCK 10:08.54 10:41.97
18 307 Abreu, Rafael LEONIA 10:07.04 11:08.62
Event 17 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 TEANECK 'A' 3:25.04 3:20.57 3
2 BERGEN CATHOLIC 'A' 3:21.42 3:21.32 3
3 DON BOSCO 'A' 3:25.27 3:25.51 3
4 BERGEN TECH 'A' 3:29.11 3:25.86 3
5 WESTWOOD 'A' 3:30.14 3:26.70 3
6 SADDLE BROOK 'A' 3:32.14 3:27.80 2
7 PALISADES PARK 'A' 3:35.20 3:28.55 1
8 HACKENSACK 'A' 3:33.94 3:28.73 1
9 RAMSEY 'A' 3:33.54 3:29.49 2
10 CRESSKILL 'A' 3:31.10 3:29.80 2
11 RIVER DELL 'A' 3:32.12 3:29.87 2
12 OLD TAPPAN 'A' 3:33.64 3:30.25 1
13 TENAFLY 'A' 3:33.92 3:31.29 1
14 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 3:31.54 3:31.43 2
15 FORT LEE 'A' 3:33.04 3:32.69 2
16 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 'A' 3:30.24 3:32.69 3
Event 19 Boys High Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 291 Beljour, Jean HACKENSACK 6-04.00 6-05.00 1.95m
2 214 Burns, Markus BERGEN CATHO 6-02.00 J6-05.00 1.95m
3 426 Powell, Greg WESTWOOD 6-05.00 J6-05.00 1.95m
4 353 Loschman, Ian PASCACK VALL 6-04.00 6-04.00 1.93m
5 239 Lalite, Stephan DEMAREST 6-02.00 6-02.00 1.87m
6 333 Kiley, Dan OLD TAPPAN 6-02.00 J6-02.00 1.87m
7 281 Andretta, Chris GLEN ROCK 6-00.00 6-00.00 1.82m
8 243 Chambers, Trevoy DON BOSCO 6-02.00 5-10.00 1.77m
8 212 Gass, Joe BECTON 6-01.00 5-10.00 1.77m
8 410 Marson, Keston TEANECK 6-02.00 5-10.00 1.77m
8 227 Conroy, Shane CRESSKILL 6-00.00 5-10.00 1.77m
-- 337 Carlton, Gavin PALISADES PA 6-04.00 NH
-- 320 Creagh, Keith NEW MILFORD 6-02.00 NH
Event 21 Boys Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 354 Sacher, Adam PASCACK VALL 12-06.00 13-00.00 3.96m
2 252 MC Cormick, Tom DON BOSCO 12-06.00 12-06.00 3.81m
3 357 Cheifitz, Jon RAMAPO 12-00.00 J12-06.00 3.81m
4 315 Chin-Lyn, ED MAHWAH 12-00.00 J12-06.00 3.81m
5 312 Najemian, Steve LYNDHURST 12-06.00 J12-06.00 3.81m
6 287 Murphy, Tim GLEN ROCK 12-00.00 J12-06.00 3.81m
7 314 Wong, Mark LYNDHURST 12-00.00 12-00.00 3.65m
7 424 Marty, Will WESTWOOD 12-06.00 12-00.00 3.65m
7 379 Norton, James RIDGEWOOD 13-00.00 12-00.00 3.65m
7 364 Grissoni, Chris RAMSEY 12-06.00 12-00.00 3.65m
11 360 Larin, Rich RAMAPO 12-06.00 11-06.00 3.50m
12 245 Englehardt, Steve DON BOSCO 12-00.00 11-00.00 3.35m
-- 326 Orovio, Mark NORTH ARLING 12-00.00 NH
-- 275 Lalewski, Dan GARFIELD 13-00.00 NH
Event 23 Boys Long Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 277 Richardson, Rob GARFIELD 21-07.50 22-04.50 NWI 6.81m
2 274 Austin, Miles GARFIELD 21-04.00 22-02.00 NWI 6.75m
3 417 Lovelace, OT TENAFLY 21-01.50 20-11.50 NWI 6.38m
4 294 Dennis, David HACKENSACK 21-05.50 20-10.25 NWI 6.35m
5 265 Silvester, Stephan DUMONT 20-07.50 20-06.00 NWI 6.24m
6 398 Frangipane, Joe SADDLE BROOK 20-08.50 20-04.50 NWI 6.21m
7 309 Lim, Andy LEONIA 20-06.50 20-03.00 NWI 6.17m
8 372 Reillo, Mike RIDGEFIELD P 20-01.50 19-11.50 NWI 6.08m
9 353 Loschman, Ian PASCACK VALL 20-05.50 19-08.50 NWI 6.00m
10 344 Davis, Ralph PARAMUS 20-02.50 19-08.25 NWI 6.00m
11 255 Palumbo, Tyler DON BOSCO 20-08.75 19-08.00 NWI 5.99m
12 387 Chiang, Arthur RIVER DELL 20-02.00 19-05.50 NWI 5.93m
13 392 Huston, Erik RUTHERFORD 20-04.00 19-01.25 NWI 5.82m
14 397 Cuellar, Lucas SADDLE BROOK 20-03.00 18-10.50 NWI 5.75m
15 214 Burns, Markus BERGEN CATHO 20-01.25 18-10.25 NWI 5.74m
16 320 Creagh, Keith NEW MILFORD 20-03.50 18-09.50 NWI 5.72m
-- 223 Reid, Jon BERGEN TECH 20-06.00 FOUL NWI
Event 25 Boys Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Wind
========================================================================================
1 256 Sejour, Jeff DON BOSCO 45-03.50 45-08.00 NWI 13.91m
2 262 Henderson, Brett DUMONT 45-10.50 45-01.50 NWI 13.75m
3 344 Davis, Ralph PARAMUS 44-06.75 44-10.00 NWI 13.66m
4 408 Clarke, Rowan TEANECK 45-02.50 43-10.00 NWI 13.36m
5 345 Endres, Jason PARAMUS 43-02.00 43-00.25 NWI 13.11m
6 269 Huang, Jim FORT LEE 41-05.00 42-09.50 NWI 13.04m
7 255 Palumbo, Tyler DON BOSCO 43-03.75 42-05.00 NWI 12.92m
8 332 Pierce, Collin NORTHERN HIG 42-08.00 42-03.00 NWI 12.87m
9 351 Kang, Ken PASCACK HILL 41-06.00 41-08.00 NWI 12.70m
10 413 Scott, KY TEANECK 42-10.00 41-07.50 NWI 12.68m
11 288 Rose, Geoff GLEN ROCK 41-03.00 41-06.00 NWI 12.64m
12 417 Lovelace, OT TENAFLY 42-04.00 41-01.50 NWI 12.53m
13 376 Knutson, Gabe RIDGEWOOD 41-06.50 40-11.00 NWI 12.47m
14 311 Correia, Jevon LYNDHURST 42-06.50 37-10.50 NWI 11.54m
Event 27 Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 264 MC Govern, Steve DUMONT 81-05.00 181-02.00 55.21m
2 324 Koc, Tom NORTH ARLING 52-04.00 159-03.00 48.53m
3 391 Trass, Paul RIVER DELL 52-01.00 155-02.00 47.29m
4 228 Levy, Lou CRESSKILL 45-10.00 147-09.00 45.03m
5 341 Lee, Charles PALISADES PA 49-07.00 144-06.00 44.04m
6 316 Labinski, Tom MAHWAH 38-03.00 143-01.00 43.61m
7 283 Gengler, Tom GLEN ROCK 33-07.00 136-04.00 41.55m
8 321 Maier, Jason NEW MILFORD 47-05.00 135-10.00 41.40m
9 299 Wyche, Valbert HACKENSACK 39-00.00 135-05.00 41.27m
10 382 Pskowski, Steve RIDGEWOOD 33-05.00 132-00.00 40.23m
11 369 Bussanich, John RIDGEFIELD P 35-07.00 130-05.00 39.75m
12 229 Rosiak, Paul CRESSKILL 39-05.00 130-03.00 39.70m
13 216 Fischer, Brian BERGEN CATHO 45-01.00 128-00.00 39.01m
14 261 Cora, Rafael DUMONT 35-06.00 125-11.00 38.37m
15 305 Krone, Dan INDIAN HILLS 36-06.00 104-10.00 31.95m
16 237 LA Barbera, Dan DEMAREST 33-03.00 96-04.00 29.36m
-- 329 Dakes, PJ NORTHERN HIG 46-10.00 FOUL
Event 29 Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 403 Malizia, Jim ST. JOSEPH R 93-08.00 194-00.00 59.13m
2 427 Carrero, Mike WOOD-RIDGE 77-03.00 179-04.00 54.66m
3 393 Immediate, Anthony RUTHERFORD 73-01.00 173-05.00 52.85m
4 429 Rosiak, Paul WOOD-RIDGE 85-08.00 172-03.00 52.50m
5 211 Cantone, Nick BECTON 67-00.00 171-06.00 52.27m
6 428 Gumowski, Martin WOOD-RIDGE 61-05.00 164-11.00 50.26m
7 318 Goodell, Mike MIDLAND PARK 66-05.00 158-03.00 48.23m
8 293 Crusius, Lee HACKENSACK 59-03.00 156-00.00 47.54m
9 422 Cannon, Pat WESTWOOD 58-07.00 155-08.00 47.44m
10 371 Quintinilla, Alex RIDGEFIELD P 67-09.00 155-04.00 47.34m
11 391 Trass, Paul RIVER DELL 74-07.00 150-09.00 45.94m
12 325 MC Cool, Ray NORTH ARLING 57-07.00 148-09.00 45.33m
13 249 Jengo, Jeff DON BOSCO 60-02.00 145-03.00 44.27m
14 399 Napolitano, Bob SADDLE BROOK 59-00.00 142-04.00 43.38m
15 322 Porter, Justin NEW MILFORD 54-09.00 133-10.00 40.79m
Event 31 Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 299 Wyche, Valbert HACKENSACK 53-06.50 57-00.00 17.37m
2 264 MC Govern, Steve DUMONT 54-10.50 55-00.00 16.76m
3 293 Crusius, Lee HACKENSACK 50-01.00 52-11.25 16.13m
4 228 Levy, Lou CRESSKILL 52-05.50 52-07.75 16.04m
5 365 Malatino, Mike RAMSEY 51-06.00 51-11.50 15.83m
6 295 Nottingham, Wes HACKENSACK 47-09.50 51-03.50 15.63m
7 384 Strahle, Kevin RIDGEWOOD 48-01.50 51-01.50 15.58m
8 259 Toal, Bryan DON BOSCO 47-03.00 50-03.25 15.32m
9 421 Luebeck, Todd WALDWICK 50-02.25 48-09.25 14.86m
10 352 Lippelt, Greg PASCACK VALL 48-05.50 48-06.50 14.79m
11 279 Viglione, Joe GARFIELD 47-09.00 47-05.25 14.45m
12 343 DE Aguiar, Hector PARAMUS 48-00.00 47-05.00 14.45m
13 266 AU, Alexander EWIGHT ENGLE 49-02.00 46-02.50 14.08m
14 263 Lynch, John DUMONT 48-02.00 45-02.50 13.77m
15 369 Bussanich, John RIDGEFIELD P 50-08.00 44-09.25 13.64m
16 368 Scibetta, Rich RIDGEFIELD 46-09.00 42-08.25 13.01m
-- 316 Labinski, Tom MAHWAH 49-06.75 ND
GO TO GIRL'S
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU