Monmouth University Season Opener Women
Licensed to Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/23/2002 07:04 PM
Monmouth Universiy Outdoor Season Opener - 3/23/2002
Monmouth University, West Long Branch, NJ
Results
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 11.89 2000 Antonia Cadore, Essex CC
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Shandria ESSEX 11.86% 3.2 1
2 Barnes, Deisha MONMOUTH 12.63 3.2 1
3 Coleman, Tiesha DELHI 12.81 6.9 2
4 Hamilton, Aqila SUNY C. 13.02 6.9 2
5 Copeland, Ebonie ST. PETER'S 13.06 3.2 1
6 Riggesbee, Zekara MONMOUTH 13.20 6.9 2
7 Cirillo, Nicole RIDER 13.21 3.2 1
8 Padilln, Antoninette UNATTACHED 13.31 3.2 1
9 Pratt, Jessica MONMOUTH 13.36 6.9 2
10 Clement, Danielle RIDER 13.50 2.1 3
11 Laclair, Kristan WAGNER 13.61 2.1 3
12 Myers, Jenni SUNY C. 13.63 6.9 2
13 Clinton, Najoshia ARMY PREP 13.67 4.2 4
14 Moreira, Melissa MONMOUTH 13.72 6.9 2
15 Drew, Lauren SACRED HEART 13.74 2.1 3
16 Taylor, Nnoimi YORK C. 13.74 6.9 2
17 Lizaire, Marieline ESSEX 13.97 3.2 1
18 Jonovan, Briant UNATTACHED 14.48 6.9 2
19 Antignani, Teresa SACRED HEART 14.83 4.2 4
20 Taylor, Kamilah SUNY C. 15.22 2.1 3
21 Stuart, Casey SUNY C. 15.53 2.1 3
22 Clarke, Abima YORK C. 16.39 2.1 3
23 Priato, Pam SUNY C. 17.12 4.2 4
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 24.28 2000 Antonia Cadore, Essex CC
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Brown, Shandria ESSEX 24.11% 4.9 1
2 Lyons, Danielle MONMOUTH 25.39 4.9 1
3 Ottey, Regina BLAZERS INT. 25.77 4.9 1
4 Saharic, Melissa MONMOUTH 25.84 4.9 1
5 Musseuden, Caudace YORK C. 25.94 4.9 1
6 Jackson, Crystal UMBC 26.25 4.9 1
7 McPherson, Rina ESSEX 26.54 4.9 1
8 Wilson, Daphine YORK C. 26.68 3.8 2
9 Coleman, Tiesha DELHI 26.91 5.5 3
10 Barbante, Nicole MONMOUTH 27.01 3.8 2
11 Monaghan, Melissa MONMOUTH 27.08 5.5 3
12 Barnes, Deisha MONMOUTH 27.14 3.8 2
13 Hamilton, Aqila SUNY C. 27.24 3.8 2
14 Foster, Dori UMBC 27.37 3.8 2
15 Copeland, Ebonie ST. PETER'S 27.46 5.5 3
16 Brown, Kendalle SACRED HEART 27.51 4.9 1
17 Thompson, Nicole MARIST 27.57 3.8 2
18 Cirillo, Nicole RIDER 27.85 3.8 2
19 Padilln, Antoninette UNATTACHED 27.89 5.5 3
20 Turco, Sabrina DELHI 27.90 5.5 3
21 Knapp, Clare MARIST 27.91 5.5 3
22 Acuff, Juile ST. FRANCIS 27.91 6.9 6
23 Vaughan, Yesan RIDER 28.00 5.5 3
24 Keller, Alison MARIST 28.11 2.8 4
25 Moreira, Melissa MONMOUTH 28.30 2.8 4
26 McCain, Kati WAGNER 28.32 5.5 3
27 Abatemarco, Carolyn ST. PETER'S 28.36 6.9 6
28 Drew, Lauren SACRED HEART 28.75 2.8 4
29 Taylor, Nnoimi YORK C. 29.53 2.8 4
30 Burbach, Mary SACRED HEART 29.55 2.6 5
31 Slaby, Suzanne MARIST 30.06 2.6 5
32 Rhorer, Krissy MARIST 30.07 2.8 4
33 Torres, Melonie MARIST 30.16 2.6 5
34 Natasha, Barron KING 30.36 2.8 4
35 Jonovan, Briant UNATTACHED 30.49 2.8 4
36 Brown, Tiffany YORK C. 31.40 2.6 5
37 ???, Amy-Louis YORK C. 31.41 2.6 5
38 Andrews, Shamieka YORK C. 31.73 2.6 5
39 Taylor, Kamilah SUNY C. 33.82 2.6 5
40 Clarke, Abima YORK C. 34.41 6.9 6
41 Priato, Pam SUNY C. 36.32 6.9 6
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 55.5h 1999 Ronetta Smith, Essex CC
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Williams, Novleore ESSEX 56.73 1
2 Kornegay, Suraya MONMOUTH 57.69 1
3 Musseuden, Caudace YORK C. 59.09 1
4 Ottey, Regina BLAZERS INT. 1:00.16 1
5 Golden, Susan MARIST 1:00.18 2
6 Williams, Dellisa UMBC 1:00.70 2
7 Robinson, Mary UMBC 1:01.16 2
8 McPherson, Rina ESSEX 1:01.53 1
9 Cute, Brianna MONMOUTH 1:01.62 1
10 Dawkins, Samantha ESSEX 1:02.09 1
11 Woods, Khalilah ST. FRANCIS 1:02.37 2
12 Lyons, Danielle MONMOUTH 1:02.67 3
13 Wilson, Daphine YORK C. 1:02.71 2
14 Turco, Sabrina DELHI 1:03.69 3
15 Marks, Emily SACRED HEART 1:04.06 3
16 Gramata, Jennifer RIDER 1:04.19 2
17 White, Pamela RIDER 1:04.20 2
18 Risch, Kristin WAGNER 1:04.27 3
19 Knapp, Clare MARIST 1:04.28 3
20 Malloy, Patrice UMBC 1:04.66 3
21 Griffin, Shamika UMBC 1:04.69 2
22 Monaghan, Melissa MONMOUTH 1:05.47 3
23 Williams, Sarah STONY BROOK 1:06.04 4
24 Daley, Tantra WAGNER 1:06.57 3
25 Pascal, Lisa ESSEX 1:06.85 1
26 O'Brien, Jen ST. PETER'S 1:07.23 4
27 O'Brien, Kelli DELHI 1:08.99 4
28 Warren, Rebecca SACRED HEART 1:10.60 5
29 Saunders, Keina ST. FRANCIS 1:11.01 4
30 Lissenden, Katie ST. PETER'S 1:11.36 4
31 Pereira, Kim ST. PETER'S 1:11.57 4
32 ???, Amy-Louis YORK C. 1:14.74 5
33 Brown, Tiffany YORK C. 1:15.72 4
34 Andrews, Shamieka YORK C. 1:17.03 5
Women 800 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 2:19.89 2000 Marian Burnett, Essex CC
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Cecile ESSEX 2:23.53
2 Brawn, Tameica ESSEX 2:23.58
3 Aseiw, Ohita UMBC 2:23.77
4 Fields, Yasmin UMBC 2:26.10
5 Baker, Sherita UMBC 2:26.62
6 Thomas, Shakimm YORK C. 2:27.11
7 Rosenblatt, Jenn MARIST 2:29.24
8 Chester, La'Kel MONMOUTH 2:30.04
9 Norris, Cheryl MARIST 2:30.08
10 Faustin, Karla STONY BROOK 2:30.37
11 Losito, Tara MONMOUTH 2:30.87
12 Aleandra, Adrimerr RIDER 2:30.98
13 Werner, Amy MONMOUTH 2:31.12
14 Mendoza, Christina SACRED HEART 2:32.02
15 Bromme, Uli RIDER 2:32.09
16 Guinther, Erin MONMOUTH 2:32.83
17 Cuffee, Nurenia STONY BROOK 2:34.55
18 Beaulieu, Cheryl SACRED HEART 2:34.69
19 Almeida, Kimberly SACRED HEART 2:35.94
20 Johanson, Karen RIDER 2:36.91
21 Norman, Christina MARIST 2:36.98
22 Herbowy, Annie WAGNER 2:37.08
23 Sanders, Shannequa YORK C. 2:37.99
24 Kaba, Liz WAGNER 2:38.71
25 Benjamin, Kenya UNATTACHED 2:38.84
26 Welsh, Alicia WAGNER 2:39.86
27 Narcisse, Zulamis ST. FRANCIS 2:39.97
28 Ellis, Nefatari ST. FRANCIS 2:42.40
29 Plourde, Kristina SACRED HEART 2:42.69
30 Bernier, Jaline WAGNER 2:42.79
31 DeMaio, Jackie MARIST 2:43.39
32 Roche, Erin SACRED HEART 2:45.01
33 Stubbs, Julie SACRED HEART 2:45.76
34 McNally, Kerri ST. PETER'S 2:47.72
35 Kopacz, Kellie ST. PETER'S 2:48.32
36 Werchinski, Louren WAGNER 2:48.82
37 Cotter, Casey SUNY C. 3:13.44
38 Leftwich, Nailah SUNY C. 3:14.78
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 4:45.52 2000 Marissa DeFreese, Seton Hall
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wrinkle, Katherine SACRED HEART 4:52.58
2 Wettlaufer, Cara UMBC 4:53.99
3 Benjamin, Hannal UMBC 4:57.24
4 Golden, Susan MARIST 4:57.62
5 Rosenblatt, Jenn MARIST 4:59.33
6 Losito, Tara MONMOUTH 5:00.90
7 Brawn, Tameica ESSEX 5:01.41
8 Werner, Amy MONMOUTH 5:04.89
9 Bromme, Uli RIDER 5:08.77
10 Naughton, Kim WAGNER 5:09.84
11 Welsh, Alicia WAGNER 5:10.64
12 Norris, Cheryl MARIST 5:11.19
13 Beaulieu, Cheryl SACRED HEART 5:13.92
14 Guinther, Erin MONMOUTH 5:15.56
15 VanCour, Kristy SUNY C. 5:15.83
16 Almeida, Kimberly SACRED HEART 5:15.92
17 Kaba, Liz WAGNER 5:18.40
18 Plourde, Kristina SACRED HEART 5:20.54
19 DeMaio, Jackie MARIST 5:22.52
20 Benjamin, Kenya UNATTACHED 5:22.76
21 Bernier, Jaline WAGNER 5:24.81
22 Decina, Karen MARIST 5:26.75
23 Roche, Erin SACRED HEART 5:28.66
24 Norman, Christina MARIST 5:29.47
25 Ellis, Nefatari ST. FRANCIS 5:39.06
26 Stubbs, Julie SACRED HEART 5:39.48
27 Hixson, Laura STONY BROOK 5:41.90
28 Sanders, Shannequa YORK C. 5:42.83
29 Papadopoulou, Athina ST. FRANCIS 5:59.72
30 Crandall, Meaghan SUNY C. 6:10.92
31 Cotter, Casey SUNY C. 6:35.21
32 Leftwich, Nailah SUNY C. 6:44.05
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 18:11.56 2001 Lucinda Hal, Lehigh University
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Acovedo, Karina WAGNER 18:19.92
2 Ecker, Jennifer UMBC 18:42.72
3 Wolozen, Kim MONMOUTH 18:56.75
4 D'Angelo, Suzanne SACRED HEART 19:25.08
5 Gregory, Patricia STONY BROOK 19:52.46
6 Hadley, Cailin MONMOUTH 20:01.54
7 Neglia, Suzanne SACRED HEART 20:13.93
8 Paric, Munira STONY BROOK 20:30.82
9 Weinreich, Candace UMBC 20:37.00
10 Henninger, Kate RIDER 20:43.68
11 Bowling, Sarah UMBC 20:48.31
12 Saraiva, Melissa MONMOUTH 21:39.60
13 Henry, Laura RIDER 22:34.32
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 14.2h 1999 Melene Thomas, FDU
MEET - OPEN: $ 13.93 2000 Selena Lewis
Name Year School Finals Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
1 Keller, Alison MARIST 15.67 4.5 1
2 Malloy, Patrice UMBC 15.95 4.5 1
3 Sura, Amy RIDER 16.13 1.4 2
4 Riggesbee, Zekara MONMOUTH 16.42 4.5 1
5 Solomon, Nanette UMBC 16.44 1.4 2
6 Hovatter, Alesia UMBC 16.52 1.4 2
7 Diana, Justire RIDER 16.68 1.4 2
8 Froehlich, Nicole MONMOUTH 16.71 4.5 1
9 Cirilli, Alessia MONMOUTH 17.24 4.5 1
10 Lizaire, Marieline ESSEX 17.67 4.5 1
11 Davies, Mariama YORK C. 17.81 4.5 1
12 Sullivan, Erica SACRED HEART 17.84 3.5 3
13 Burbach, Mary SACRED HEART 17.99 3.5 3
14 Will, Jennifer KEAN 18.23 1.4 2
15 Torres, Melonie MARIST 19.03 3.5 3
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 1:02.74 2001 Justina Barone, Lehigh University
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Thompson, Nicole MARIST 1:08.75 1
2 Froehlich, Nicole MONMOUTH 1:09.61 1
3 Dogery, Laura WAGNER 1:10.20 1
4 Hovatter, Alesia UMBC 1:10.25 1
5 Nash, Jennifer RIDER 1:10.60 1
6 Vaughan, Yesan RIDER 1:12.04 2
7 Cheever, Heidi SACRED HEART 1:12.51 1
8 Pimpinella, Alia MONMOUTH 1:12.67 2
9 Will, Jennifer KEAN 1:14.23 2
10 O'Brien, Kelli DELHI 1:14.99 2
11 Mullady, Doreen MARIST 1:16.92 2
12 Slaby, Suzanne MARIST 1:17.12 2
13 Rhorer, Krissy MARIST 1:17.22 2
14 Davies, Mariama YORK C. 1:17.69 1
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 12:10.06 2001 Katie Wrinkle, Sacred Heart
MEET - OPEN: $ 10:26.66 2000 Janelle Vandais
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 VanCour, Kristy SUNY C. 12:39.26
2 O'Brien, Kelli DELHI 12:51.22
3 O'Halloran, Megan RIDER 13:00.52
4 Goodreau, Patricia SACRED HEART 13:57.52
5 DellaBonta, Erica RIDER 14:00.83
6 Crandall, Meaghan SUNY C. 14:50.05
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 48.5h 1999 LONG ISLAND U.
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 50.22
2 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'B' 51.76
3 WAGNER COLLEGE 'A' 51.81
4 RIDER UNIVERSITY 'A' 51.98
5 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY 'A' 54.19
6 ARMY PREP 'A' 55.55
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 4:03.94 2000 Essex
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 UNIVERSITY MARYLAND BATI. 'A' 4:00.06% 1
2 YORK COLLEGE 'A' 4:00.72% 1
3 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:03.51% 1
4 RIDER UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:14.93 1
5 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY 'B' 4:21.04 1
6 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'B' 4:27.54 1
7 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:41.08 1
8 YORK COLLEGE 'B' 4:50.31 2
9 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY 'D' 4:52.84 2
Women 1600 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 4:25.49 2001 Marist
MEET - OPEN: $ 4:22.91 2001 There to Care
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 ESSEX COUNTY 'A' 4:17.97$
2 STONY BROOK UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:19.44$
3 MONMOUTH UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:20.58$
4 SACRED HEART UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:30.21
5 WAGNER COLLEGE 'A' 4:36.39
6 WAGNER COLLEGE 'B' 4:40.30
7 RIDER UNIVERSITY 'A' 4:46.23
8 SAINT PETER'S COLLEGE 'A' 5:15.79
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 5-03.75 1997 Marie Greaux, Monmouth University
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Vonder Osten, Margart ST. FRANCIS 5-02.00 1.57m
2 Mercer, Haley ARMY PREP 5-00.00 1.52m
3 Fogarty, Siobhan SACRED HEART J5-00.00 1.52m
4 Keene, Latasha KEAN J5-00.00 1.52m
5 Sullivan, Erica SACRED HEART 4-10.00 1.47m
6 Gramata, Jennifer RIDER 4-08.00 1.42m
7 Solomon, Nanette UMBC J4-08.00 1.42m
8 Capel, Michele UMBC J4-08.00 1.42m
8 Keller, Alison MARIST J4-08.00 1.42m
10 Dickerson, Kelly KEAN J4-08.00 1.42m
10 Riley, Jennifery RIDER J4-08.00 1.42m
12 Wilson, Daphine YORK C. J4-08.00 1.42m
13 Ritchie, Beth MARIST 4-06.00 1.37m
14 Torres, Melonie MARIST J4-06.00 1.37m
-- Taylor, Kamilah SUNY C. NH
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 9-00 2000 Lisa Ricciardell, Monmouth University
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Lanner, Anita UMBC 9-00.00% 2.74m
2 Wolleon, Erin RIDER 8-00.00 2.43m
3 Riley, Jennifery RIDER J8-00.00 2.43m
-- Ricciardelli, Lisa MONMOUTH NH
-- Drew, Lauren SACRED HEART NH
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 17-07.50 1999 Lakeema Lewis, Essex CC
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 James, Aisha ESSEX 5.60m NWI 18-04.50
2 Hamilton, Roseann ESSEX 5.37m NWI 17-07.50
3 Cirillo, Nicole RIDER 4.97m NWI 16-03.75
4 Sullivan, Erica SACRED HEART 4.89m NWI 16-00.50
5 Diana, Justire RIDER 4.82m NWI 15-09.75
6 Stewart, Jen MARIST 4.77m NWI 15-07.75
7 Nathaniel, Abigail STONY BROOK 4.75m NWI 15-07.00
8 Hovatter, Alesia UMBC 4.58m NWI 15-00.50
9 Barnes, Deisha MONMOUTH 4.37m NWI 14-04.00
10 Myers, Jenni SUNY C. 4.04m NWI 13-03.25
11 Coleman, Tiesha DELHI 4.01m NWI 13-02.00
12 Drew, Lauren SACRED HEART 3.89m NWI 12-09.25
13 Ritchie, Beth MARIST 3.79m NWI 12-05.25
14 Dietrich, Anika STONY BROOK 3.34m NWI 10-11.50
-- Bakowska, Joanna ST. PETER'S FOUL NWI
-- Cirilli, Alessia MONMOUTH FOUL NWI
-- Tribie, Theodora KEAN FOUL NWI
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 36-06.75 2000 Talitha Vickers, Monmouth University
Name Year School Finals Wind Points
======================================================================================
1 Hamilton, Aqila SUNY C. 10.76m NWI 35-03.75
2 Sullivan, Erica SACRED HEART 10.53m NWI 34-06.75
3 Vickers, Talitha MONMOUTH 10.41m NWI 34-02.00
4 Musseuden, Caudace YORK C. 10.37m NWI 34-00.25
5 Stewart, Jen MARIST 10.10m NWI 33-01.75
6 Will, Jennifer KEAN 9.97m NWI 32-08.50
7 Nash, Jennifer RIDER 9.76m NWI 32-00.25
8 Wood, Alexis RIDER 9.45m NWI 31-00.00
9 Davies, Mariama YORK C. 9.32m NWI 30-07.00
10 Riggesbee, Zekara MONMOUTH 9.23m NWI 30-03.50
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 45-08.50 2000 Lacy Johnson, Monmouth University
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Kennie, Halie SACRED HEART 12.49m 40-11.75
2 Hansen, Katrina MONMOUTH 12.00m 39-04.50
3 Wood, Alexis RIDER 11.99m 39-04.00
4 Pachuta, Katie MONMOUTH 11.88m 38-11.75
5 Ferraiuolo, Tata WAGNER 11.82m 38-09.50
6 Gill, Tina RIDER 11.35m 37-03.00
7 Pasche, Vicky SUNY C. 11.08m 36-04.25
8 O'Connell, Clare RIDER 10.70m 35-01.25
9 Damtono, Adriane KEAN 10.65m 34-11.25
10 Labouff, Connie ARMY PREP 10.53m 34-06.75
11 Webb, Lauren MONMOUTH 10.35m 33-11.50
12 Eckert, Kristin SACRED HEART 10.18m 33-04.75
13 Davies, Mariama YORK C. 9.80m 32-02.00
14 Decarton, Kati WAGNER 9.60m 31-06.00
15 Rowe, Kristen ARMY PREP 9.47m 31-01.00
16 Charles, Lori ARMY PREP 9.38m 30-09.25
17 Ellis, Mary SUNY C. 9.25m 30-04.25
18 Reyes, Ingrid RIDER 9.13m 29-11.50
19 Albrecht, Jessica SACRED HEART 8.88m 29-01.75
20 Dickens, Kirstin SACRED HEART 8.57m 28-01.50
21 Lawrence, Nicole STONY BROOK 8.38m 27-06.00
22 Kirmon, Ama YORK C. 8.36m 27-05.25
23 DiPaolo, Angela RIDER 8.35m 27-04.75
24 Celmer, Katie ST. PETER'S 8.24m 27-00.50
25 Gordon, Andrea YORK C. 7.91m 25-11.50
26 Hill, Frica ARMY PREP 7.84m 25-08.75
27 Wagenhoffer, Nadine RIDER 7.75m 25-05.25
28 Baker, Jessica ST. PETER'S 7.63m 25-00.50
29 Lezaema, Renee UNATTACHED 7.48m 24-06.50
30 Vonder Osten, Margart ST. FRANCIS 7.38m 24-02.50
31 Janda, Jodi SACRED HEART 6.74m 22-01.50
32 Huggler, Tina STONY BROOK 6.52m 21-04.75
33 Diggs, Lola YORK C. 6.43m 21-01.25
34 Weaver, Kate STONY BROOK 6.41m 21-00.50
35 Szyszka, Malgorrak ST. FRANCIS 6.39m 20-11.75
36 Green, Natasha ST. FRANCIS 5.82m 19-01.25
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 136-10 2000 Sydonie Harris, Rider University
MEET - OPEN: $ 149-05 1997 Jennifer Watkins
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Pachuta, Katie MONMOUTH 41.85m 137-04.00
2 Rogers, Amy UMBC 37.14m 121-10.00
3 Pasche, Vicky SUNY C. 36.62m 120-02.00
4 Ferraiuolo, Tata WAGNER 36.60m 120-01.00
5 Eckert, Kristin SACRED HEART 36.48m 119-08.00
6 Damtono, Adriane KEAN 33.68m 110-06.00
7 Gill, Tina RIDER 33.30m 109-03.00
8 Masuhr, Tiffany MONMOUTH 32.94m 108-01.00
9 O'Connell, Clare RIDER 31.55m 103-06.00
10 Ellis, Mary SUNY C. 31.33m 102-09.00
11 Wagenhoffer, Nadine RIDER 30.81m 101-01.00
12 Buisset, Vicki UMBC 30.72m 100-09.00
13 Campbell, Elizabeth RIDER 30.64m 100-06.00
14 Fine, Lindsay RIDER 30.34m 99-06.00
15 Hansen, Katrina MONMOUTH 29.42m 96-06.00
16 Ewen, Samantha MONMOUTH 27.27m 89-06.00
17 Labouff, Connie ARMY PREP 24.08m 79-00.00
18 Kennie, Halie SACRED HEART 22.12m 72-07.00
19 Gordon, Andrea YORK C. 21.70m 71-02.00
20 Trivisonna, Daria KEAN 20.38m 66-10.00
21 Albrecht, Jessica SACRED HEART 19.86m 65-02.00
22 Rowe, Kristen ARMY PREP 17.46m 57-03.00
-- Wood, Alexis RIDER FOUL
-- Charles, Lori ARMY PREP FOUL
-- Lyon, Kate MONMOUTH FOUL
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 169-10 2000 Lacy Johnson, Monmouth Univrsity
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Start, Brenda UNATTACHED 53.22m 174-07.00
2 Masuhr, Tiffany MONMOUTH 38.40m 126-00.00
3 Eckert, Kristin SACRED HEART 35.22m 115-07.00
4 Buisset, Vicki UMBC 33.46m 109-09.00
5 Froehlich, Nicole MONMOUTH 32.92m 108-00.00
6 Fine, Lindsay RIDER 30.86m 101-03.00
7 O'Connell, Clare RIDER 29.66m 97-04.00
8 Gill, Tina RIDER 28.78m 94-05.00
9 Pasche, Vicky SUNY C. 26.90m 88-03.00
10 Wood, Alexis RIDER 26.02m 85-04.00
11 Ellis, Mary SUNY C. 22.00m 72-02.00
12 DiPaolo, Angela RIDER 16.96m 55-08.00
-- Trivisonna, Daria KEAN ND
-- Hansen, Katrina MONMOUTH ND
-- Kirmon, Ama YORK C. ND
-- Gordon, Andrea YORK C. ND
-- Ferraiuolo, Tata WAGNER ND
-- Reyes, Ingrid RIDER FOUL
-- Ricciardelli, Lisa MONMOUTH FOUL
-- Webb, Lauren MONMOUTH FOUL
-- Campbell, Elizabeth RIDER FOUL
-- Ewen, Samantha MONMOUTH FOUL
-- Kennie, Halie SACRED HEART FOUL
-- Janda, Jodi SACRED HEART FOUL
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
Meet - COLLE: % 126-10 2001 Tiffany Masuhr, Monmouth University
Name Year School Finals Points
=================================================================================
1 Masuhr, Tiffany MONMOUTH 39.92m 131-00.00
2 Labouff, Connie ARMY PREP 38.13m 125-01.00
3 Fine, Lindsay RIDER 34.18m 112-02.00
4 Ferraiuolo, Tata WAGNER 33.19m 108-11.00
5 Buisset, Vicki UMBC 31.51m 103-04.00
6 Wolleon, Erin RIDER 31.27m 102-07.00
7 Lee, Melzna ARMY PREP 29.96m 98-03.00
8 Cabrera, Dawn Marie MONMOUTH 29.76m 97-08.00
9 DiPaolo, Angela RIDER 29.34m 96-03.00
10 Pawlishen, Susan SACRED HEART 28.45m 93-04.00
11 Wagenhoffer, Nadine RIDER 26.67m 87-06.00
12 Reyes, Ingrid RIDER 26.53m 87-00.00
13 Robbins, Danielle UMBC 26.26m 86-02.00
14 Rogers, Amy UMBC 23.77m 78-00.00
15 Campbell, Elizabeth RIDER 21.85m 71-08.00
16 Robbins, Patricia SACRED HEART 21.76m 71-05.00
17 Pasche, Vicky SUNY C. 20.66m 67-09.00
-- Ellis, Mary SUNY C. FOUL
-- Celmer, Katie ST. PETER'S FOUL
GO TO MEN
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU