ED GRANT'S LAST PERFORMANCE LIST OF THE SEASON
BOYS
55-METER DASH
6.26 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
6.34 Myles Shuler-Foster, L. Branch
6.39 Kadeem Douse, Ewing
6.41 Markhus Lacroix, Lawrenceville
Jihaad Howard, Brick Memorial
6.51 Ahmier Dupree, Lakewood
6.53 Fabiano Santiago, Oakcrest
Zamir Thomas, Snyder
6.54 Chris Borgesi, Audubon
6.56 Leonard Robbins, E. Brunswick
6.58 Chris Boateng, Old Bridge
Zach Rosenberg, WW-Plbro So
Rob Fearon, West Deptford
6.59 ***Jamauri Bogan, Union
*Emeka Eke, Sayreville
*Darrell Bush, Woodbury *Elijah Hughes, Elizabeth
Shaquan Mitchell, Newark Cent.
6.60 Devon Batiz, Lawrenceville
Darnell Charles, Oakcrest
6.61 *Rashawn Taylor, Snyder
6.62 *Tyrik Thomas, Pennsauken
Kemji Chayla, Hun
Adrian Thomas, Camden
6.63 Jamir Syms, Camden
*Mike Marcano, Roselle Catholic
60-METER DASH
6.70 Damiere Byrd, Timber Creek
6.85 Miles Shuler-Foster, Long Branch
6.91 Jihaad Howard. Brick Memorial
7.11 Kadeem Douse, Ewing
7.14 *Mike Marcano, Roselle Catholic
200-METER DASH
21.86 Zamir Thomas, Snyder
22.1 Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic
22.12 Leonard
Robbins, East Brunswick
22.37 *Rashawn Taylor, Snyder
22.5 *Daryian Miles, Teaneck
22.59 Mike D’Aloia, Msgr. Donovan
22.6 *Emeke Eze, Sayreville
22.8 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Hts
Jon Feigin, Washington Twp
22.80 Markhus Lacroix, Lawrenceville
22.91 James
Cham, West Orange
22.90 Nick Diamantoni, Lawrenceville
22.93 ***Alec
Waugh, Lawrenceville
22.95 Devonte Artis, Shabazz
22.97 Evan
Walton, East Brunswick
23.0 John Herrara, Jackson Liberty
Mike Lobban, Washington Twp
Mark
Von Jallinsey, Hopewell V
Anthony
Harrell, Morristown
23.04 *Jermaine
Collier, Trenton
300-METER DASH
35.5 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Hts
35.85 Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic
36.10 Zamir Thomas. Snyder
36.1 Devonte Artis, Shabazz
*Daryian
Miles, Teaneck
36.2 *Latimore Campbell, Paterson ES
*Calvin
Knox, Indian Hills
36.27 **Theodore
Foster, CBA
36.3 **Mark
Jones, Hackensack
36.46 **Ishmael Hyman, SJ Vianney
36.47 Jon Feigin, Washington Twp
36.5 Brandon
Gregory, Old Tappan
36.50 *Mike Marcano, Roselle Catholic
36.8 Michael
Hillary, Paterson ES
Lawrence
Johnson, Clifton
36.88 Michael D’Aloia, Msgr. Donovan
36.9 Jordan
Carmichael, West Milford
John
Hernandez, Englewood
D.J.
Dixon, Bergen Catholic
36.95 Cody
Barron, CBA
37.08 Dijuan Higgins, Parsippany
37.1 *Damian
Elliott, Teaneck
DeAndre Long, Orange
37.14 Brandon
Kelly, Union Catholic
37.2 Andy
Harrell, Morristown
Ken Robian, Indian Hills
400-METER RUN
47.54 *Najee Glass,
St. Peter’s
48.44 Tarique Gray, Bergen Catholic
48.50 *Alex Reber,
Cherry Hill East
49.04 Leonard
Robbins, East Brunswick
49.31 Devonte Artis, Shabazz
49.32 Dylan
Hurley, Pope John
49.6 Zamir Thomas, Snyder
49.8 Bryan
Murphy, Teaneck
50.03 *Darrell
Bush, Woodbury
50.19 *Damian Elliott, Teaneck
50.34 Daryl Ansley, Ewing
50.36 Kevin Condal, Hasbrouck Heights
50.51 Darnell Bembridge, Lenape
50.60 Evan
Walton, East Brunswick
50.69 *Darius
Holmes, Willingboro
50.7 Dijuan Higgins, Parsippany
Winfield
Arias, North Bergen
50.88 *Daryian Miles, Teaneck
50.91 Jonathan
Henry, Westfield
50.97 *Calvin
Knox, Indian Hills
50.98 *Chris
Guerrero, Berkeley Heights
50.99 *Tyrik Thomas, Pennsauken
51.02 *Anthony Menza, Manalapan
500-METER RUN
1:03.33 *Najee Glass, St. Peter’s (1:02.23?)
1:08.1 Steve Butenewicz, Delsea
1:08.2 Bill Dolan,
Cherry Hill West
600-METER RUN
1:23.8 Warren
Fields, Teaneck
1:23.9 *Najee Glass, St. Peter’s
1:24.18 *Allen Eke,
Union Catholic
1:24.4 Juan Llinas, Ridgewood
1:24.74 *Everett
Price, New Providence
1:25.18 Isaac Clark,
Pleasantville
1:25.5 Jesse Kamil, Tenafly
1:25.6 Erik Moutenot, Mahwah
800-METER RUN
1:53.5 **Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
1:53.66 Jose Veras, Dickinson
1:54.0 **Ben
Malone, Pascack Valley
1:53.84 Bradley Paternostro, Ramapo
1:54.12 Justin Hill,
Seton Hall
1:54.14 Kevin Byrne,
Red Bank Catholic
1:54.20 *Allen Eke,
Union Catholic
1:54.3 *Jared
Mason, West Orange
1:55.00 Steve Butenewicz, Delsea
1:55.31 *Everett
Price, New Providence
1:56.14 Greg
Caldwell, Jackson
1:56.43 Holland Sherer, Cumberland
1:56.65 Cullen Davis,
North Brunswick
1:56.72 *Jordan Boothe, Jackson Liberty
1:57.59 Miles Schoedler, Ocean City
1:57.67 Edwin Young,
Dickinson
1:57.82 Tyler
Somers, Cherokee
1:57.84 **Marcus Hatchett, Piscataway
1:57.89 Anthony Colasurdo, Lacey
1:58.10 Dan Green,
Clifton
1:58.3 Talief Jackson, St. Benedict’s
1:58.47 Allen
Walton, McNair Acad.
1:58.55 Greg
Caldwell, Jackson
1:58.56 Shawn Burke,
Old Bridge
1:58.58 *Conrad Lippert, CBA
1:58.6 Warren
Fields, Teaneck
1000-YARD RUN
2:22.9 John Prizzi, Indian Hills
1000-METER RUN
2:30.84 Greg
Caldwell, Jackson
2:31.92 Jose Veras, Dickinson
2:33.66 *Allen Eke,
Union Catholic
2:35.5 John Prizzi, Indian Hills
2:35.76 *Tim Gorman,
CBA
2:36.2 *John Pujols, Hackensack
2:36.93 Collin
Frost, Randolph
2:38.41 Nick Bartoline, Pope John
2:39.0 *Chris Eltringham, Ramsey
2:39.23 *Everett Price, New Providence
2:39.35 Tahlief Jackson, St. Benedict’s
2:39.7 Pete Tuohy, Indian Hills
2:40.03 Kevin Garrigan, St. Peter’s
1500-METER RUN
3:58.14 **Edward Cheserek, St. Bndct’s
4:00.87 Cullen Davis, No. Brunswick
4:01.71 Miles Schoedler, Ocean City
4:04.11 *Blake Udland, Millburn
4:04.20 Jake Ruskan, Bridgewater
4:05.98 *Erik Johnson, Ocean City
4:06.28 Kyle Davis, North Brunswick
1600-METER RUN
#4:09.97 Miles Schoedler, Ocean City
#4:11.3 **Edward Cheserek, St. Benedict’s
#4:13.55 Jeramy Elkaim, Livingston
#4:13.88 Mike Mazzaccaro, CBA
#4:15.06 **Ben Malone, Pascack Valley
#4:17.23 Cullen Davis, North Brunswick
4:16.02 *Erik Johnson, Ocean City
4:17.36 Joe Rosa, WW-Plbro North
#4:17.90 *Everett Price, New Providence
4:18.07 *George Kelly, CBA
#4:18.42 Brad Paternostro, Ramapo
4:18.17 Ben Potts, Haddonfield
4:18.29 *Tim Ball, Piscataway
4:18.4 Collin Frost, Randolph
4:18.84 **Rob Napolitano, RBC
#4:18.91 *Blake Udland, Millburn
4:19.28 Robert Rawls, Triton
4:19.42 **Matt Nelson, Barnegat
Brian Schoepfer, WW-Plbro So
#4:19.63 Jake Ruskan, Bridgewater
4:19.82 Anthony Colasurdo, Lacey
4:20.04 Jeremy Antivo, Rahway
#4:20.64 *John Pujols, Hackensack
4:20.73 Evan Roelke, Ridge
4:20.77 Michael O’Dowd, Colts Neck
4:20.78 Matt Nussbaum, Haddonfield
#Converted mile mark
3000-METER RUN
8:09.86 **Edward Cheserek, St. Bndct’s
8:45.60 Khari Bowen, Monroe
8:49.58 Collin Frost, Randolph
8:49.63 Paul Szulewski, Williamstown
3200-METER RUN
#8:39.36 **Edward Cheserek, St. Bndct’s
#9:05.02 James Rosa, WW-Plbro North
#9:15.50 Khari Bowen, Monroe
9:15.73 Matt McDonald, No. Hunterdon
9:17.30 Matt Mazzaccaro, CBA
#9:18.14 Joe Rosa, WW-Plainsboro North
#9:19.37 Paul Szulewski, Williamstown
9:19.53 Collin Frost, Randolph
9:20.33 Robert Rawls, Triton
9:21.71 **Matt Nelson, Barnegat
9:22.62 Michael O’Dowd, Colts Neck
9:23.34 Anthony Dentino, Wshngtn T.
9:24.04 John Dugan, Ramsey
9:24.8 **Ben Malone, Pascack Valley
9:26.8 Nick Ward, Indian Hills
9:25.40 Andrew Goelz, Brick Memorial
9:25.79 *George Kelly, CBA
9:26.40 Jeremy Elkaim, Livingston
9:26.95 *Peter Murray, Shawnee
9:27.34 *Tim Ball, Piscataway
9:28.05 Noah Jacobs, Lacey
9:30.29 *Darrell Gooding, Franklin
Andrew Kirna, Westfield
9:31.52 Zaid Smart, Princeton
9:34.16 Kevin Summonte, Freehold Twp
9:34.17 Kyle Davis, South Brunswick
#Converted 2M mark
5000-METER RUN
15:28.84 Anthony Dentino, Washington T
15:38.29 Andrew Kirna, Westfield
HIGH HURDLES ((55M)
7.36 Chris Boateng, Old Bridge
7.39 *Jermaine Collier, Trenton
7.47 **Mark Jones, Hackensack
7.50 Darren McCluskey, Cherokee
7.53 Steve Worsley, Long Branch
7.54 *Eric Kahana, Freehold Boro
Jared Lane, Piscataway
7.58 *Greg Caldwell, WW-Plbro No.
7.61 Andre Davis, Old Bridge
7.62 Matt Pozo, CBA
7.63 *Darius Holmes, Willingboro
7.66 Jordan Harris, Haddonfield
7.69 Thomas Berryman, Delsea
7.71 *Alexander Malveaux, E. Bruns.
7.72 *Chris Guerrero, Berkeley Hts
7.74 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
Chris Troche, St. Joseph Met
7.75 Joe DeShields, Bridgeton
7.76 Perry Mims, Columbia
Insoo Hwang, Ridgewood
Nick Picache, No. Highlands
Mark Jones, Summit
7.78 Dante Fernandez, Nwk Central
7.80 Kalonji Foster, St. Benedict’s
7.81 Charles Napolitano, Monroe
HIGH HURDLES (60M)
7.97 *Jermaine Collier, Trenton
8.10 Chris Boateng, Old Bridge
8.22 Steve Worsley, Long Branch
HIGH JUMP
7-0.25 Mark Jones, Summit
6-9 Andrew Athias, Cherry Hill East
6-8 Justin Bailey, Trenton
Jose Veras, Dickinson
6-6 *Isaac Williams, Willingboro
David Benjamin, Freehold Twp
Tim Miller, Pinelands
*Michael Stafford, Neptune
Ryan Walsh, Don Bosco
Rob Weimer, Montgomery
6-5 Joe Paek, Lawrenceville
6-4 Phil Reid, CBA
Roland Gomez, Hasbrouck Hts
Jon Galya, Freehold Twp
Ryan North, Southern Ocean
Alex Sardokie, Union Catholic
Abdul Mansaray, Old Bridge
Steve Worsley, Long Branch
*Brandon Grayson, Timber Creek
Tony Pacheco, Middletown No
James O’Connor, Ocean City
Darius Mayers, Roselle
POLE VAULT
15-0 Jon Brinkerhoff, Veritas Chris.
14-7 Brian Banks, Eastern
14-6 Michael Oberg, Ocean City
Dylan Spadaccini, Matawan
14-1 Tom Jeffers, Triton
Chris Steele, Pompton Lakes
14-0 Pat Rynearson, Whippany Park
Dan Callahan, WW-Plainsboro South
Brad Hoey, River Dell
13-6 Marc D’Esposito, Msgr. Donovan
Ty Poland, Mahwah
Aidan Sokolov, Millville
Charles Durkin, Mendham
Vince Murray, Buena
Morgan Kirby, Lawrenceville
Frank Datello, Lacey
Remy Kahn, Cherry Hill East
Algeron Johnson, Highland
**Craig Hunter, Robbinsville
*Ryan Potter, North Hunterdon
*Ryan Barrera, Freehold Twp
13-0 Andy Jung, Livingston
John Engels, CBA
*Steve Felice, Midland Park
Tom Dill, Middletown South
Lee Orzol, Notre Dame
*Skylar Johnson, Pt. Plsnt Boro
Chris Robinson, Haddon Hts.
Martin Henes, Morris Knolls
Drew Chohan, Roxbury
**Alex Albanese, Ramsey
Tarou Seki, Pascack Hills
Michael Baselice, Don Bosco
LONG JUMP
23-4 Andrew Athias, Cherry Hill East
22-8.75 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
22-6 Charles Kerr, Lawrenceville
22-0.5 Lamar Hayes, Lawrenceville
21-10.5 *Jamal Williams, Teaneck
21-9 Greg Hazell, Don Bosco
21-8 Farrell Cooper, West Deptford
TRIPLE JUMP
46-6.75 Greg Hazell, Don Bosco
46-0.25 *Emeke Eze, Sayreville
45-2.5 *Rahmir McCray, Passaic Tech
45-2 Jared Lane, Piscataway
44-8.75 Angel Lora, Garfield
44-1.5 *Joe Johnson, Manchester Twp
44-0.25 Charles Kerr, Lawrenceville
43-5.25 Jamal Williams, Teaneck
43-4.75 Will Davis-Jones, Montgomery
43-4.5 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
43-1.5 Brian Chisam, Old Tappan
43-0.75 **Dominique Irons, Haddon Hts
43-0 Preston DeLaurentis, Peddie
SHOT PUT
71-9.5 Nick Vena, Morristown
62-11.5 Steve Mozia, Hackensack
58-10 Sam Snyder, Hopewell Valley
57-9.5 Pat Cole, Hasbrouck Heights
*Dontaye Rivera, Pleasantville
57-7.25 *Sam Mattis, East Brunswick
55-10 Dom Padovano, So. Brunswick
55-9.5 Andrew Rohan, CBA
55-6.5 **Braheeme Days, Bridgeton
54-3.25 Travis Gallardo, Bayonne
54-1 Marquis Wright, Paramus Cath.
53-10 Cary Jones, Rahway
52-8.75 Tom Buffone, Manalapan
52-8 Freddie Tucker, TR North
52-5 Andre Davis, Old Bridge
52-1 Ryan DiPascale, Cinnaminson
51-7.5 Vince Murray, Bridgeton
51-10.5 A.J. Ulinski, Morris Hills
51-4 Ryan Rhodes, St. Benedict’s
51-2.5 Traven Maple, Willingboro
51-1.75 *James Lane, Morris Hills
50-11 Khalil Kates, Bridgeton
50-10 Marcus Laroche, Oratory
50-8.75 *Ramy Kased, Old Bridge
50-8 Lavon Hall, Bridgeton
PENTAHLON
3,688 Jose Veras, Dickinson
3.688 Andre Davis, Old Bridge
3.473 Mike Fritz, Whippany Park
3,369 James O’Connor, Oeean City
3,311 Phil Reid, CBA
3,232 Mike Cross, Hopewell Valley
3.209 Derek Forthun, So. Brunswick
3,034 Sean Degnon, Demarest
800-METER RELAY
1:28.77 Lawrenceville
1:30.0 Teaneck
1:30.19 Snyder
1:30.66 Washington Twp
1:32.37 West Orange
1:32.6 Ewing
1:32.71 Willingboro
1:32.8 Bergen Catholic
1:32.89 Camden
1:32.95 Cherokee
1:33.0 Christian Brothers
1:33.04 East Brunswick
1:33.13 Union Catholic
1:33.2 St. Benedict’s
1:33.51 West Deptford
1:33.6 Newark Central
1:33.8 Hackensack
1:33.89 Metuchen
1:34.32 Franklin
1:34.5 Holy Cross
1:34.60 Absegami
1:34.7 Trenton
1:34.71 Edison
1:34.83 Vineland
1:35.08 Delsea
1600-METER RELAY
3:22.76 Christian Brothers
3:24.18 East Brunswick
3:24.86 Union Catholic
3:25.03 Teaneck
3:25.25 Cherry Hill East
3:25.67 East Brunswick
3:26.12 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
3:26.45 Dickinson
3:26.49 Camden
3:26.91 Jackson Liberty
3:27.58 Washington Twp
3:27.2 Bergen Catholic
3:27.23 Oakcrest
3:27.5 West Orange
3:27.80 Delsea
3:28.00 Old Bridge
3:28.1 Ewing
3:28.18 Cherokee
3:27.81 Lawrenceville
3:28.83 Seton Hall
3:28.90 Paterson ES
3:29.36 Rancocas Valley
3:29.46 Hasbrouck Hts
3:29.89 Lenape
3:30.16 Willingboro
3200-METER RELAY
7:52.85 Dickinson
7:54.62 North Brunswick
7:56.06 Seton Hall
7:56.4 Christian Brothers
7:57.10 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
7:57.44 Union Catholic
7:58.78 Lawrenceville
7:59.32 Marlboro
8:00.93 Ridgewood
8:01.48 Piscataway
8:01.93 Pope John
8:02.47 Cherokee
8:05.0 Indian Hills
8:10.15 Morris Hills
8:11.71 Ocean City
8:11.8 Pascack Valley
8:12.09 Hopewell Valley
8:12.81 Southern Ocean
8:13.81 Jackson
8:15.0 Ramsey
8:15.9 Notre Dame
8:16.46 Pope John
8:16.7 Bernards
8:17.65 Delsea
8:17.38 Jackson Liberty
8:17.54 Red Bank Catholic
FOUR-MILE RELAY
17:37.01 Christian Brothers
17:45.80 West Windsor Plainsboro No.
17:45.90 Haddonfield
18:06.08 Ridgewood
18:08.73 Freehold Twp
#18:20.5 Don Bosco
18:18.26 Delsea
18:26.57 Christian Brothers B
#18:42.5 Indian Hills
18:54.67 Dickinson
#18:59.2 Hackensack
Converted 6400M mark
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
3:32.68 St. Benedict’s
3:33.56 Union Catholic
3:34.3 Teaneck
3:36.22 Rahway
3:36.6 Lawrenceville
3:37.5 Indian Hills
3:38.27 West Orange
3:39.53 Lenape
3:39.75 Delsea
3:40.03 Washington Twp
3:40.2 Christian Brothers
3:40.64 WW-Plainsboro South
3:40.7 Dickinson
3:40.76 Morris Hills
3:41.14 Seton Hall
3:41.3 Ramapo
3:41.7 St. Peter’s
3:41.80 Ocean City
3:41.9 Ridgewood
3:42.23 Manalapan
3:42.3 Red Bank Catholic
3:42.64 North Brunswick
3:42.96 Old Bridge
3:43.5 Don Bosco
3:44.38 Haddonfield
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
10:02.99 Christian Brothers
10:04.77 West Windsor-Plainsboro North
10:10.11 St. Benedict’s
10:16.04 Livingston
10:17.39 Ridgewood
10:17.97 Ocean City
10:19.08 North Brunswick
10:21.11 Haddonfield
10:25.6 Randolph
10:26.1 Red Bank Catholic
10:27.4 Indian Hills
10:32.8 St. Peter’s
10:33.24 Westfield
10:33.35 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
10:35.65 Washington Twp
10:36.41 Don Bosco
10:39.51 Colts Neck
10:40.9 Cherokee
10:43.49 Freehold Twp
10:44.52 Union Catholic
10:44.8 Ridge
10:45.60 Seton Hall
10:45.85 Rahway
10:45.9 Ramsey
10:46.7 Lawrenceville
SHUTTLE HURDLE
30.37 CBA (5H)
30.6 Hackensack
30.94 Edison
30.98 Old Bridge
31.0 Trenton
Lawrenceville
31.05 Oakcrest
31.23 Berkeley Heights
31.26 Willingboro
31.29 East Orange
31.39 Jackson
31.40 Manchester Twp
31.6 Don Bosco
31.73 Seneca
31.81 St. Benedict’s
31.84 Jackson Liberty
31.9 St. Joseph Metuchen
32.03 Monroe
32.15 Matawan
32.18 Union
32.19 Cherry Hill East
32.2 West-Windsor-Plainsboro North
32.24 Randolph
32.25 Morris Knolls
32.4 Pascack Valley
GIRLS
55-METER DASH
6.82 *Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic
7.16 *Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville
7.19 *Miranda Mackey, Hopewell Valley
7.20 Gabrielle Farquharson, Williamstown
7.23 *Ste’yce McNeil, Winslow Twp
7.27 *Whitney Jackson, Columbia
*Julio Rizio, Montville
*Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck
7.28 **Ambur Ballew, Columbia
*Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic
7.29 Tacquaya Tobias, OL Mercy
*Annie Johnson, Shawnee
7.31 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
7.32 Ashleigh Delemos, WW-Plbro South
Brianna Crofton, Delsea
**Seattle Ellison, Eastern
7.34 K’Shauna Tyler, Plainfield
7.35 *Kaitlyn Davis, North Brunswick
7.36 Chameeka Davis, Paterson ES
7.37 Shannon Murphy, Gill-St. Bernard’s
7.38 *Yasmin Hall, Neptune
Kayann Richards, Columbia
7.40 *Jen Pash, IHA
7.42 *Kaprice James, Roselle
Brianna Williams, Timber Creek
Shantel Beckford, Piscataway
60-METER DASH
7.34 *Myasia Jacobs, Paramus Catholic
7.86 *Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville
7.89 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
8.00 *Jordyn Smith, Paramus Catholic
8.04 Shannon Murphy, Gill-St. Bernard’s
200-METER RUN
24.9 *Miranda Mackey, Hopewell Valley
25.2 *Shanique Frett, Weequahic
25.36 *Jen Pash, Immaculate Ht. Acad.
25.46 *Ste’yce McNeill, Winslow Twp
25.56 Gabrielle Farquharson, Willtwn
25.84 *Whitney Jackson, Columbia
25.95 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
25.98 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
26.1 Michelle Simmons, So. Ocean
Janae Baker, South Brunswick
26.10 Tacquaya Tobias, OL Mercy
26.13 Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conc.
26.2 *Amari Hartsfield, Sayreville
Dominique Watkins, Roselle
Kaprice James, Roselle
26.22 Brianna Crofton, Delsea
26.24 *Yvonne Wolf, Middle Twp
26.3 Rachel Johnson, South Brunswick
Alicia Osley, South Brunswick
Evan Thompson, Lenape
26.4 Jamilla Johnson, Passaic Tech
26.48 Brittany McClaine, Winslow Twp
26.5 Hallie Earle, Montclair-Kimberley
300-METER DASH
39.59 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
40.8 Kim Nagotko, Mahwah
41.8 Jamelia Johnson, Passaic Tech
42.02 *Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conc.
42.2 Katie Johnson, Indian Hills
42.28 Jessica Maguire, Msgr. Donovan
42.57 Katie McIntyre, Pope John
42.6 Brianna Crofton, Delsea
42.65 Sarah Gillespie, Mendham
42.7 *Jen Pash, IHA
42.72 Alexis Cubbage, Union Catholic
42.9 Chameeka Davis, Paterson ES
43.0 Monika Miszga, Clifton
Katie McIntyre, Pope John
43.03 Marissa Evans, Morris Catholic
43.1 *Fawzia Kheir, Dickinson
43.2 *Chanique Frett, Weequahic
Breisha Morton, Passaic Tech
43.26 Morgan Holleran, Montville
43.3 Brianna Baird, Pennsauken
*Kahlia Taylor, Teaneck
Coral Hershkowitz, Tenafly
43.40 *Cecilia Sabbers, St. Dominic
43.43 Karen Lobaton, Parsippany
43.5 Nicole Candelaria, Newark Tech
400-METER RUN
55.91 *Ajee Wilson, Neptune
56.35 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
56.49 *Ste’yce McNeil, Winslow Twp
56.81 Natalie Englese, Cranford
57.38 Erika Veidis, Sparta
57.41 Alexis Roper, North Hunterdon
57.44 *Nicole Tiernan, Washington T.
57.53 Kathy Frye, Pt. Pleasant Boro
57.57 Brianna Crofton, Delsea
57.67 *Annie Johnson, Shawnee
57.99 *Emma Duffey, Lenape
58.14 *Megan Tiernan, Washington T.
58.33 **Danae O’Halloran, TR North
58.45 *Lindsey Bellaran, Red Bank C.
Alicia Osley, South Brunswick
58.46 Brittany McClaine, Winslow T.
58.66 *Nicole Candelaria, Newark Tech
58.9 Victoria Mold, Mahwah
58.97 Emily Mauro, WW-Plbro South
59.06 *Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conc.
59.07 Meghan McMullin, Red Bank C.
59.08 *Anderinsola Ajala, Piscataway
59.12 Miranda Mackey, Hopewell Vall
59.2 *Jen Pash, Immaculate Ht. Acad.
59.20 *Jen Silvestri, Sparta
59.21 Gabrielle Farquarson, Wllmstn
Alexis Cubbage, Union Catholic
59.22 **Kiana Winston, Columbia
Jessie Maguire, Msgr. Donovan
500-METER RUN
1:1 1:13.51 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
1:16.36 Alexis Roper, No. Hunterdon
600-METER RUN
1:34.31 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
1:37.83 Erika Veidis, Sparta
1:38.11 **Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater
1:39.48 *Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dom.
1:39.74 ***Imani Coleman, Columbia
1:40.35 Mary Migton, Roxbury
1:40.53 *Cecilia Sabbers, St. Dominic Acad
1:40.54 Natalie Englese, Cranford
1:40.8 *Emmy Duffey, Lenape
1:40.90 Brianna Petro, Bridgewater
1:41.55 **Allie Clyne, Morris Hills
1:41.9 Nancy Sophias, Fort Lee
1:42.3 Carienne Szosa, Westwood
1:42.4 *Nicole Candelaria, Newark Tech
1:42.49 Sarah Fichtner, Msgr. Donovan
1:42.53 Julia Williamson, Chatham
1:42.8 Cat McQuade, River Dell
1:43.02 **Erin Fox, Dover
1:43.05 Heather Larson, Kinnelon
1:43.06 Ashley Ward, Hunterdon Cent
1:43.4 Rachel Herrick, Wayne Valley
1:43.7 Sam Schleiger, Rider Dell
1:43.72 *Mirabel Nkenke, Imm. Conception
1:43.74 *Tara Hanley, Chatham
1:43.94 Kaitlyn Bedard, Hunterdon Cent.
800-METER RUN
2:06.17 *Ajee Wilson, Neptune
2:13.51 *Emmy Duffey, Lenape
2:13.77 Erika Veidis, Sparta
2:14.09 *Katherine Vodopia, Hunterdon C.
2:14.47 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
2:14.88 *Kathleen McCurdy, Mt St Dom
2:15.84 Kelly Pereira, Freehold Twp
2:16.43 *Megan Tiernan, Washington Twp
2:16.9 *Cecilia Sabbers, St. Dominic Acad.
2:17.00 Felicia O’Donnell, Delsea
2:17.15 *Nicole Tiernan, Washington Twp
2:17.28 Kelsey Langton, Notre Dame
2:17.83 Emily Mauro, WW-Plbro South
2:17.79 *Kayla DelPiano, South Brunswick
2:17.93 *Grace Watters, Middletown South
2:18.10 Katie Watson, Summit
2:18.36 Patrice Rowe, Willingboro
2:18.59 **Rebecca Cummings, Summit
2:18.91 Elissa Knight, Southern Ocean
2:19.1 Lindsey Bellaran, Red Bank C.
2:19.34 Pauline Dabrowski, Mon Don
2:19.35 ***Olivia Baker, Columbia
2:19.88 Kris Prendergast, Highland
2:20.02 Shannon MCarthy, Rumson
2:20.13 Jonise Pierce, Trenton
1000-METER RUN
2:51.80 Molly McNamara, Red Bank C.
2:52.19 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
3:03.5 Hannah Shigenobou, Ridgewood
3:03.69 *Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dom.
3:03.83 **Marisa Ruskan, Bridgewater
3:05.11 Felicia O’Donnell, Delsea
3:05.91 *Brianna Feerst, Pt. Pleasant Bch
3:08.96 Allis Clyne, Morris Hills
3:08.99 ***Marissa Loeken, Randolph
3:09.09 Marlesa Karl, Mt. Olive
3:09.14 *Tess Keller, Pope John
3:09.44 Rachel Liberman, Randolph
3:09.83 **Erin Fox, Dover
1500-METER RUN
4:31.30 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
4:33.13 Molly McNamara, RBC
4:42.23 *Kayla Del Piano, So. Brunswick
4:43.1 *Ajee Wilson, Neptune
4:44.13 *Kristen Traub, ECHS
4:47.86 *Brianna Feerst, Pt. Pleasant Bch
1600-METER RUN
#4:47.43 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
#4:47.63 *Ajee Wilson, Neptune
#4:48.42 Molly McNamara, RBC
4:58.34 Katie Watson, Summit
#4:59.77 *Cayla DelPiano, So. Brunswick
5:01.43 **Maria Ruskan, Bridgewater
5:01.52 *Kristen Traub, ECHS
#5:02.20 *Dana Giordano, Bernards
5:02.51 *Samantha Jones, Randolph
5:02.83 Felicia O’Donnell, Delsea
#5:03.75 *Ashlyn Fields, Mt. St. Dominic
#5:04.09 *Kathleen McCurdy, Mt. St. Dom.
5:05.27 Megan Venables, Highland
5:05.47 Mary Migton, Roxbury
5:05.9 *Holly Bischoff, Bishop Eustace
5:06.6 ***Amanda Corbosiero, MS Dom.
#5:06.6 *Brianna Feerst, Pt. Plsnt Bch
5:07.43 *Caroline Kellner, WW-Plbro S
5:08.1 Dina Iacone, Washington Twp
5:08.45 *Megan Lacy, Cherokee
5:08.741 *Kristen Niedrach, Shawnee
5:09.73 ***Emily McGee, Lenape
5:10.03 Allison Payenski, Hunterdon Cent
5:10.12 Rachel Quinn, Haddon Heights
5:10.14 Liz Johnson, Rancocas Valley
#Converted mile mark
3000-METER RUN
9:47.57 *Megan Lacy, Cherokee
10:03.28 *Samantha Jones, Randolph
10:04.07 *Dana Giordano, Bernards
10:14.95 *Kristen Traub, Eastern Christian
10:27.45 *Dina Iacone, Washington Twp
10:29.01 Hannah Eckstein, Red Bank C.
10:34.67 **Abby Seel, Mendham
10:35.36 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
3200-METER RUN
#10:23.13 *Megan Lacy, Cherokee
10:38.11 Megan Venables, Highland
#10:39.85 *Samantha Jones, Randolph
#10:39.93 *Dana Giordano, Bernards
10:42.06 *Holly Bischoff, Bishop Eustace
10:44.11 *Caroline Kellner, WW-Plnbro So.
10:50.54 Julia Miller, Hillsboro
#10:58.27 *Kristen Traub, ECHS
11:01.16 *Dina Iacone, Washington Twp
11:02.38 **Nisa Cicitta, Voorhees
11:06.44 **Amanda Corbosiero, Mt. St. Dom.
#11:06.61 **Meghan Malloy, Cinnaminson
11:06.84 Erin Thompson, IHA
11:07.09 Caroline Ticse, Allentown
#11:07.62 Hannah Eckstein, Red Bank C.
11:10.21 Jana Sedlacek, Morris Hills
#11:10.59 **Abby Seel, Mendham
11:13.17 *Tara Hanley, Chatham
11:15.16 Jenna Dubrow, Jackson
11:17.38 ***Samantha Pignatelli, Prspny
11:17.81 Katie Watson, Summit
11:20.93 Sara Vagie, Clark
11:21.50 Molly McNamara, Red Bank C.
11:21.71 Kathy Leeper. Scotch Plains
11:22.25 **Lennon Cooper, Holmdel
5000-METER RUN
17:12.42 *Holly Bischoff, Bp. Eustace
17:34.37 *Dina Iacone, Washington Twp
55-METER HURDLES
8.06 Kayann Richards, Columbia
8.07 *Ste’yce McNeil, Winslow Twp
8.20 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
8.24 **Iana Amsterdam, Nwrk Tech
8.28 Dashna Ransome, Irvington
8.39 *Gifty Amankuah, Newark Tech
8.40 **Amber Ballew, Columbia
Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood
*Samantha Jensen, Central Ocn.
8.42 Kelly Berg, Freehold Twp
8.44 *Morgan McLaughlin, Union C.
8.45 ***Patti Djiekonska, WWPlNo.
8.46 Mel Lewis, Midland Park
8.47 *Adrienne Williams, Notre Dme
8.48 Kathy Frye, Pt. Pleasant Boto
8.50 **Kiana Winston, Columbia
Ashley Delemos, WW-Plbro So.
8.52 Meagan Robinson, Burl Twp
8.56 Meagan Thornton, Millville
8.57 ***Ariana Wilson, Neptune
8.58 Jasmine Waddell, Kingsway
*Evan Thompson, Lenape
8.61 **Katie Hatler, Jefferson Twp
Jillian Grant, Old Bridge
*Natalie McAlister, Newark Tch
60-METER HURDLES
8.71 Kayanna Richards, Columbia
8.73 *Ste’yce McNeil, Winslow Twp
9.03 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tch
9,14 Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
9.12 Kathy Frye, Pt. Pleasant Boro
9.23 ***Ariana Wilson, Neptune
9.25 **Kiana Winston, Colu,bia
HIGH JUMP
5-10 Alexa Williams, Springfield
Fiona Paladino, Montgomery
5-7 **Noel Jancewicz, Robbinsville
5-5 *Ellie Wardle, Toms River So.
5-4 Keyanna Harris, Kent Place
Sarah DeVita, Ridgewood
***Talasiah Balgobian, Teaneck
Shaya Wilkerson, Lenape
Kelsey Evancho, Lenape
**Meredith Meyer, Hopewell V.
Stephanie Encarnacion, Rid. Pk.
*Kyaira Wight-Harmon, Frnkln
5-3 Aneka Ekeoche, Monroe
5-2 Georgia Hilmer, McNair Acad.
Amira Dardir, McNair Academy
Daria Chadwick, Summit
Sam Miskiewicz, Jackson
Jade Jefferson, Paul VI
Lucy Dawson, Berkeley Hts.
Caitlin Gatto, Mater Dei
Myriah Sujansky, No Hunterdon
Kate Skotnicki, Haddon Heights
Hailey Roche, Ridgewood
Allison Hodges, Ridge
Brianna Shingleton, Newark T.
Paige Brown, WW-Plbro South
Bridget Meloro, Allentown
Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean
Colleen McAndrews, TR North
Amy Macchiaverna, Bernards
Alicia Terrell, Timber Creek
Yakira Carpenter, No. Brnswick
Katie Karovic, Whippany Pk.
Rachel Lees, Pope John
Michaela Read, Manasquan
POLE VAULT
12-3 Kayla Polcari, Ridgewood
12-2.5 Dana Schweiger, Toms River No
11-9 Cathy Shih, Bernards
11-8.5 Stephanie Skove, Monmouth
Kristen Muhaw, Montville
11-7 *Myriah Sujansky, No. Hunterdn
11-6 Brittany Dalcais, West Milford
Kristen Muhaw, Montville
*Chelsea Vaughan, So. Ocean
11-2.5 Dana Fineman, Hunterdon Central
11-1.75 Miranda Reinson, Hillsboro
11-0 Jess Knierim, Randolph
*Ashley Tomasula, Mt. Olive
Sarah Isaacson, Matawan
Claire Smith, Berkeley Hts
10-6 Emily Shipley, Hillsboro
*Erin Knabe, Voorhees
Colleen McDowell, Seneca
Samantha Cleary. Hunterdon Cent.
LONG JUMP
18-7.25 Mariah Browne, So. Brunswick
18-5.25 Tacquaya Tobias, OL Mercy
18-1 Samantha Osadacz, Jackson
17-8 **Ambur Ballew, Columbia
17-6 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
*Adefunke Sonaike, Montgomery
Eiloghosa Ewere, Hillsboro
17-2.5 Jamille Johnson, Passaic Tech
17-5 Liz Edokwe, Lawrenceville
Dana Ohlson, Southern Ocean
17-4.75 Addy Sonaike, Montgomery
17-4 C’idara Wolas, Winslow Twp
17-2 Sam Osadacz. Jackson
17-0.5 Taylor Newman, Montclair
TRIPLE JUMP
39-7.25 **Iana Amsterdam, Newark Tech
39-6 *Addy Sonaike, Montgomery
39-1.75 Eiloghosa Ewere, Hillsboro
37-5.25 **Bryana Grant, Cranford
36-6.75 Mariah Browne. South Brunswick
36-3 Shantel Beckford, Piscataway
36-0.25 Taylor Newman, Montclair
35-11.25 Katy Galli, Gill-St. Bernard’s
35-10.25 *Samantha Rodriguez, So. Ocean
35-3/25 Camille Handy, Scotch Plains
35-2.25 Melissa Esposito, Saddle Brook
35-3 ***Liz Montague, Cherokee
34-9.75 *Danielle Parker, Passaic Tech
34-8.50 *Brianna Sernitzky, Pascack Hls
34-7.5 Marisa Romano, HasbrouckHts.
34-6.75 Jade Johnson, Columbia
34-6.5 *Whitney Jackson, Columbia
34-5.75 *Jennifer Capone, IHA
34-5.5 Stephanie Encarnacion, Ridgefield Pk
34-4.75 Danielle Pena, Ridgefield Park
Samantha Osadacz, Jackson
34-4 **Ambur Ballew, Columbia
SHOT PUT
46-9 *Theresa Picciallo, IHA
45-9 Apresha Hampton, Teaneck
43-3 Janiece Rose, Delsea
42-05 Nia Barnes, West Orange
41-6 *Kim Alfaro, Toms River South
41-4 Carrie Wasdyke, Jefferson Twp
40-6.5 *Mariame Fadiga, WW-Plbo So.
39-11.5 Sophia Belaid, Brick Memorial
39-5.25 *Kathryn Hirsch, Demarest
39-1.5 Leonora Paul, Hackensack
38-7.5 Mary Clare Sobon, Franklin
38-3 Jill Hudson, River Dell
37-11.5 *Sarah Talmadge, Mt. St. Dom.
37-7.25 Niteesa Brooks, Franklin
37-6.5 Osaz Ebose, Scotch Plains
37-5.25 Amber Brown, So. Brunswick
37-3.5 Kiki Scanlon, Washington Twp
37-1.5 Chloe Hall, South Brunswick
37-0.5 Sydney Grimes, West Orange
37-0 Kiki Scanlon, Washington Twp
36-11.5 Chelsea Holland, Washington T.
36-10 Madison Ricks, New Providence
36-9.25 *Katherine Johnson, Haddonfield
36-8.5 Tina Menezes, Demarest
800-METER RELAY
1:39.37 Columbia
1:43.35 South Brunswick
1:43.92 Piscataway
1:44.87 Newark Tech
1:45.54 Lenape
1:46.03 Washington Twp
1:46.16 Winslow Twp
1:46.3 Paramus Catholic
1:47.16 Mendham
1:47.3 Hopewell Valley
1;47.51 Columbia B
1:47.6 Teaneck
1:47.63 Roselle
1:47.81 Franklin
1:48.29 Union Catholic
1:48.92 Delsea
1:48.99 Cranford
1:49.02 Bridgeton
1:49.1 Msgr. Donovan
1:49.24 Williamstown
Camden
1:49.47 Trenton
Pope John
1:49.53 Jackson
1:49.54 Bishop Eustace
1600-METER RELAY
3:52.48 Columbia
3:56.73 South Brunswick
3:57.96 Washington Twp
3:58.42 Sparta
4:00.23 Freehold Twp
4:00.36 Lenape
4:00.76 Piscataway
4:01.87 Neptune
4:02.08 Mendham
4:02.19 Pope John
4:02.4 Westwood
4:02.7 Teaneck
4:02.96 Delsea
4:03.27 Mendham
4:03.30 Camden
4:04.36 Winslow Twp
4:04.94 Williamstown
4:05.20 Southern Ocean
4:05.88 Red Bank Catholic
4:06.12 Buena
4:06.33 Hunterdon Central
4:06.53 Summit
4:06.55 Cherokee
4:07.31 West Windsor-Plainsboro So
4:07.62 Toms River North
4:07.96 Jackson
3200-METER RELAY
8:56.94 Red Bank Catholic
9:19.09 Lenape
9:20.82 Columbia
9:21.06 Hunterdon Central
9:30.70 Southern Ocean
9:33.45 Neptune
9:35.38 Summit
9:35.60 Notre Dame
9:36.87 Pope John
9:37.21 Ridgewood
9:37.3 Edison
9:37.67 Westwood
9:38.77 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
9:40.1 Mt. St. Dominic
9:43.26 Morris Hills
9:45.58 Voorhees
9:45.98 North Hunterdon
9:50.87 Roxbury
9:50.9 Rancocas Valley
9:51.14 Freehold Twp
9:51.82 Jackson
9:52.16 Delsea
9:53.06 St. Dominic Academy
9:53.2 Rumson
9:53.68 Bernards
FOUR-MILE RELAY
22:19.79 Jackson
#22:24.5 Holy Angels
#22:33.9 Immaculate Heart Academy
#22:54.7 Ridgewood
SPRINT MEDLEY RELAY
4:00.33 Neptune
4:07.95 South Brunswick
4:11.15 Pope John
4:12.73 Red Bank Catholic
4:13.25 Washington Twp
4:13.71 Columbia
4:16.16 Lenape
4:16.16 Msgr. Donovan
4:17.30 West Windsor-Plainsboro North
4:18.85 Cherokee
4:20.56 Freehold Twp
4:21.9 Edison
4:21.53 Willingboro
4:22.02 Millville
4:22.10 Sparta
4:22.9 Notre Dame
4:23.26 Summit
4:23.4 Demarest
4:23.5 Westwood
4:23.69 Bishop Eustace
4:23.7 Pascack Valley
4:23.9 Tenafly
4:24.43 Roxbury
4:24.98 Southern Ocean
DISTANCE MEDLEY RELAY
11:58.82 Red Bank Catholic
12:02.77 Randolph
12:11.53 Hunterdon Central
12:11.73 Summit
12:13.46 Washington Twp
12:16.01 Voorhees
12:16.30 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
12:24.05 Bishop Eustace
12:24.78 Lenape
12:26.13 Southern Ocean
12:26.22 Mt. St. Dominic
12:28.38 Cherokee
12:31.77 Edison
12:33.4 Bernards
12:37.50 Randolph
12:38.09 Jackson
12:38.41 Ridge
12:38.86 Morris Hills
12:39.1 Ridgewood
12:41.84 Delsea
12:44.95 Shawnee
12:45.03 Highland
12:52.72 Toms River North
12:53.20 South Brunswick
12:54.97 Seneca
SHUTTLE HURDLES RELAY(206M)
32.65 Bishop Eustace
32.66 Newark Tech
32.75 Winslow Twp
33.21 Southern Ocean
33.24 Lenape
33.44 Irvington
33.56 Randolph
33.58 Berkeley Heights
33.59 Columbia
33.66 Clearview
33.88 WW-Plainsboro North
34.00 Millville
34.06 Cranford
34.15 Camden
34.16 Buena
34.2 Immaculate Heart Academy
34.26 Seneca
34.36 Franklin
34.39 Bernards
34.56 Westwood
34.62 Summit
34.64 South Brunswick
34.67 Notre Dame
34.78 Butler
34.77 Weequahic
34.79 Montgomery
(220M-5H)
32.97 Columbia
34.08 Newark Tech
35.29 Lenape
35.45 West Windsor-Plainsboro South
35.56 Winslow Twp
35.58 Franklin
35.70 Seneca
36.01 Randolph
(220M-4H)
34.8 Franklin
34.9 Lenape
35.8 Montgomery