SHORE CONFERENCE GIRL'S
Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER
2001 SHORE CONFERENCE INDOOR TRACK & FIELD
RED BANK REGIONAL - Friday 02/09/01
COMPLETE RESULTS - ALL ROUNDS
WOMEN'S TEAM SCORES: 1. Red Bank Regional HS, 53; 2. Middletown South, 36.33;
3. Southern Regional, 35; 4. Jackson Memorial HS, 32; 5. TOMS RIVER EAST, 19;
6. Red Bank Catholic, 17.33; 7. LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL, 17; 8. Toms River North,
10; 9. Bricktown High School, 9; 10. Holmdel High School, 8; 10. PINELANDS
REGIONAL HS, 8; 12. Monmouth Regional HS, 6; 12. Shore Regional HS, 6; 14.
Manchester Twp. H.S., 5; 15. St. John Vianney, 4; 15. ASBURY PARK H.S., 4; 17.
Lacey Twp. H.S., 3; 18. Freehold Boro, 2; 18. Rumson-Fair Haven Regiona, 2;
18. ST. ROSE, 2; 21. WALL, 0.33.
Women's 55 Meter DASH
Preliminaries - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ==
1 Adams, Caitlyn 11 Southern Regional 7.64 4
2 Russell, Elizabeth 12 Red Bank Regional HS 7.67 6
3 Montegary, Nicole 10 Jackson Memorial HS 7.70 3
4 Barnes, Deisha 01 Toms River North 7.74 3
5 Murray, Camelle LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 7.74 3
6 Vidal, Cassandra 10 ASBURY PARK H.S. 7.75 4
7 Danback, Jillian 11 Red Bank Catholic 7.79 2
8 Loosen, Katharine 12 St. John Vianney 7.81 4
9 Schenk, Lisa 11 Jackson Memorial HS 7.81 1
10 Bivins, Aretha LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 7.85 5
11 Schmierer, Catherine 12 Mater Dei 7.86 1
12 Taylor, Melissa 11 Red Bank Regional HS 7.90 6
13 McCauley, Kolleen 10 Middletown South 7.94 2
13 Casie, Attardi Manasquan 7.94 1
15 Turner-Byfield, Erin 12 Freehold Boro 7.95 5
16 Bostic, Rosalie 11 Red Bank Regional HS 7.97 5
17 Dwyer, Ashley 9 Shore Regional HS 7.98 2
18 Clancy, Erin 03 Toms River North 8.02 4
19 Anderson, Keisha 09 Monmouth Regional HS 8.05 4
20 Muller, Katie 09 Mater Dei 8.12 6
21 Lawes, Suveenia 12 ASBURY PARK H.S. 8.23 4
22 Allen, Kate 12 Freehold Township High Sc 8.27 2
23 Gesek, Laurisa Monsignor Donovan 8.28 3
23 Hernandez, Cortnee 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.28 5
25 Michael, Thamar 11 Neptune High School 8.29 5
25 Vu, Mai 12 Middletown South 8.29 3
27 Britton, Michelle 11 Lacey Twp. H.S. 8.33 1
27 Burke, Shannon ST. ROSE 8.33 3
29 Elliot, Iva 11 Neptune High School 8.41 6
30 Post, Jill Point Pleasant Boro HS 8.42 1
30 Wennlund, April TOMS RIVER EAST 8.42 6
32 Best, Stephanie Brick Memorial H. S. 8.46 2
32 Schwenke, Joanna Point Pleasant Boro HS 8.46 5
34 Woloszyn, Rachel 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 8.55 5
35 Silberberg, Rebecca 12 MANALAPAN 8.56 4
36 Bator, Amanda Point Pleasant Boro HS 8.58 1
37 Kuderski, Jessica 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 8.61 6
38 Goldwire, D'Ann 11 ASBURY PARK H.S. 8.65 2
39 Dimuzio, Janine 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.69 3
- Powell, Tameka 11 Neptune High School FS 6
- Kerstner, Allie 09 Southern Regional FS 1
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ===
1 Adams, Caitlyn 11 Southern Regional 7.56 10
2 Barnes, Deisha 01 Toms River North 7.64 8
3 Montegary, Nicole 10 Jackson Memorial HS 7.64 6
4 Vidal, Cassandra 10 ASBURY PARK H.S. 7.65 4
5 Murray, Camelle LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 7.66 2
6 Danback, Jillian 11 Red Bank Catholic 7.70 1
7 Russell, Elizabeth 12 Red Bank Regional HS 7.73
8 Loosen, Katharine 12 St. John Vianney 7.78
Women's 400 Meter DASH
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ===
1 Kornegay, Suraya 12 Red Bank Catholic 1:01.47 1 10
2 Curtin, Jessica 10 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 1:02.51 2 8
3 McCauley, Kolleen 10 Middletown South 1:03.20 2 6
4 Lewis, Dana 11 St. John Vianney 1:03.42 2 4
5 Wachtler, Carrie 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:03.46 3 2
6 Gray, Christina 10 Southern Regional 1:03.87 2 1
7 Hurley, Christine 11 Red Bank Regional HS 1:03.93 1
8 Turner-Byfield, Erin 12 Freehold Boro 1:04.20 1
9 Stokes, Rebecca 01 Toms River North 1:04.45 3
10 Kingsbery, Katie 11 Red Bank Regional HS 1:04.47 3
11 Cherecwich, Katie 10 Freehold Township High Sc 1:04.63 3
12 Dwyer, Ashley 9 Shore Regional HS 1:06.87 7
13 Taverna, Lucy 12 Monsignor Donovan 1:07.17 4
14 Holder, Kisha 10 ASBURY PARK H.S. 1:07.77 6
15 Egan, katie 12 Bricktown High School 1:07.84 5
16 Cocalis, Taylor 12 Red Bank Regional HS 1:08.08 6
17 Woloszyn, Rachel 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 1:08.25 8
18 Knapp, Kristina 10 Rumson-Fair Haven Regiona 1:08.57 7
19 Cullum, Michelle 12 Middletown South 1:08.96 5
20 Schwenke, Joanna Point Pleasant Boro HS 1:09.41 7
21 Dellaragione, erica 11 Bricktown High School 1:09.76 6
22 Roe, Tara 11 Lacey Twp. H.S. 1:09.81 7
23 Muller, Katie 09 Mater Dei 1:10.01 8
24 Dimuzio, Janine 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:10.13 7
25 Sherman, Jill 12 Raritan 1:10.80 7
26 Miltner, Ellie 10 Mater Dei 1:11.07 8
27 Hayton, Stephanie Point Pleasant Boro HS 1:18.29 8
- Montegary, Nicole 10 Jackson Memorial HS DQ 1
Women's 800 Meter RUN
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ===
1 Trotter, Kathleen 10 Red Bank Regional HS 2:21.88 1 10
2 Lewis, Lauren 09 Southern Regional 2:22.21 1 8
3 Lombardy, Nicole 11 Middletown South 2:25.87 1 6
4 Kingsbery, Katie 11 Red Bank Regional HS 2:27.21 1 4
5 Planer, Christy 11 Rumson-Fair Haven Regiona 2:28.13 1 2
6 Koste, sarah 10 Bricktown High School 2:30.10 1 1
7 Dike, Lindsay 11 Middletown South 2:31.86 2
8 Seabrooke, Shawntae LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2:31.99 1
9 Buble, Kristie 10 Freehold Boro 2:32.27 2
10 Fiorovanti, Courtney 01 Toms River North 2:32.69 1
11 Leahy, Jen 12 Jackson Memorial HS 2:32.72 2
12 Misciagna, Patricia 12 Red Bank Catholic 2:33.72 2
13 Casey, Shawn 10 Manchester Twp. H.S. 2:34.50 2
14 Scully, Heather 12 Southern Regional 2:35.48 1
15 Monaghan, Melissa 12 Jackson Memorial HS 2:36.93 2
16 Ademousa, Lola 11 Bricktown High School 2:38.26 3
17 Robinson, Danielle LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2:39.15 2
18 Lynch, Cheryl 11 MANALAPAN 2:39.29 3
19 Sabatos, Samantha 12 Red Bank Catholic 2:40.68 3
20 Hayden, Laura 9 Shore Regional HS 2:40.70 3
21 Oliver, Deudonne 10 ASBURY PARK H.S. 2:41.46 3
22 Maehieu, Jeannette LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2:42.31 3
23 Sica, Jeanne 11 Middletown North 2:42.46 3
24 Uske, Ashley 10 Freehold Township High Sc 2:42.67 3
25 McKay, Allyson 9 Lacey Twp. H.S. 2:46.53 3
26 Viray, Bianca 12 KEYPORT 2:46.65 4
27 Hoglander, Cerissa 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:47.13 4
28 Heruska, Christina 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:47.59 4
29 Mahon, Andrea 11 Lacey Twp. H.S. 2:48.04 4
30 Hughes, Laura 12 Freehold Boro 2:48.43 2
31 Ferraro, Maya ST. ROSE 2:49.07 3
32 Reid, Meagan 10 Jackson Memorial HS 2:49.39 2
33 Dawe, Shannon 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:50.12 3
34 Oberdick, Danielle 11 Mater Dei 2:51.90 4
35 Donnelly, taryn 11 Bricktown High School 2:52.86 4
36 Gabler, Lauren 11 Monsignor Donovan 2:53.38 4
37 Parker, Amelia 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 2:54.34 4
Women's 1,600 Meter RUN
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======= == ===
1 Trotter, Amanda 10 Red Bank Regional HS 5:22.02 1 10
2 Trotter, Kathleen 10 Red Bank Regional HS 5:23.27 1 8
3 Ullmeyer, Julie 9 Shore Regional HS 5:25.16 1 6
4 Dike, Lauren 11 Middletown South 5:29.17 1 4
5 Gray, Alexis 09 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:32.11 1 2
6 Horner, Kara 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:34.87 1 1
7 Soviero, Stephanie 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:41.80 1
8 Hagler, Danielle 10 Southern Regional 5:46.68 1
9 McCudden, Mary 11 Red Bank Catholic 5:46.81 1
10 Koste, jillian 11 Bricktown High School 5:48.62 1
11 Gaffey, Jennifer 11 Freehold Township High Sc 5:49.81 2
12 Landers, Devon ST. ROSE 5:53.36 1
13 Little, Laura 11 MANALAPAN 5:59.87 2
14 Wargo, lindsey 12 Bricktown High School 6:00.19 2
15 Byrnes, Kelly 11 Red Bank Catholic 6:02.08 2
16 Schaufler, Christi 11 Lacey Twp. H.S. 6:02.87 2
17 Vasconcellos, Andrea 12 MARLBORO 6:02.93 2
18 Harrison, Emily 12 MARLBORO 6:04.31 2
19 Brennessel, Sarah 12 Middletown South 6:04.39 2
20 Lavender, Kaitlyn ST. ROSE 6:09.43 2
21 Viray, Bianca 12 KEYPORT 6:29.36 2
22 Obriwin, Kayln LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 6:43.18 2
23 Price, Stacey LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 7:17.75 2
Women's 3,200 Meter RUN
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ======== == ===
1 Trotter, Amanda 10 Red Bank Regional HS 11:22.72 1 10
2 Vullo, Christina 12 Holmdel High School 11:36.63 1 8
3 Kaba, Elizabeth 12 Jackson Memorial HS 11:45.86 1 6
4 Blank, Jen 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 11:54.85 1 4
5 Landers, Taryn ST. ROSE 11:56.11 1 2
6 Barker, Julia 11 Red Bank Catholic 12:02.25 1 1
7 Gaffey, Jennifer 11 Freehold Township High Sc 12:02.26 1
8 McCudden, Mary 11 Red Bank Catholic 12:05.25 1
9 Wardenski, Kathryn 10 Southern Regional 12:10.77 1
10 Froehlich, Tara 12 Middletown South 12:11.10 2
11 Chencharik, Kelly 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 12:13.40 2
12 Diercksen, Diana 11 Freehold Township High Sc 12:16.98 2
13 Webber, Ashley 11 Southern Regional 12:54.77 2
14 Russo, Diane 12 Southern Regional 13:02.81 2
15 Baratta, Julia 12 Middletown South 13:13.67 2
Women's 55 Meter HURDLES
Preliminaries - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME HT
===== ========================= == ========================= ===== ==
1 Ausby, Antoinette LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 8.87 1
2 Danback, Jillian 11 Red Bank Catholic 9.08 3
3 Schenk, Lisa 11 Jackson Memorial HS 9.09 2
4 Huggler, Erika 11 Monmouth Regional HS 9.16 4
5 Gainey, Tenisha 12 Manchester Twp. H.S. 9.17 6
6 Beaumont, Nicole 12 Middletown South 9.35 6
7 Russell, Elizabeth 12 Red Bank Regional HS 9.38 5
8 O'Connor, Katie 10 Lacey Twp. H.S. 9.39 2
9 Fortune, Jessica 09 Jackson Memorial HS 9.50 7
10 Tegeder, Elisha 09 Southern Regional 9.52 3
11 Bolen, Becky 11 Middletown South 9.56 2
12 Ratz, Kaitlin 11 WALL 9.70 7
13 Willbergh, Sarah 11 WALL 9.71 3
14 Politano, Georgette 12 Middletown North 9.72 5
15 Furchak, Jen 11 St. John Vianney 9.84 5
16 Colonna, Jen 11 Monsignor Donovan 9.89 1
17 Lagdameo, Mary 12 Freehold Township High Sc 9.93 7
18 Chin, Katie 10 Jackson Memorial HS 9.94 7
19 Ponzo, Amanda 10 Southern Regional 9.97 4
20 Vu, Mai 12 Middletown South 10.01 5
20 Johnson, Malinda 12 Neptune High School 10.01 1
22 Barone, stepanie 11 Bricktown High School 10.02 6
22 Behen, Rachel 02 Toms River North 10.02 4
24 Leenig, Jessica 11 Freehold Township High Sc 10.03 2
25 Scott, Alicia Point Pleasant Boro HS 10.09 4
26 Isolda, Melissa 11 MANALAPAN 10.10 2
27 Clancy, Erin 03 Toms River North 10.16 7
28 DelSordi, Joanie 11 Middletown North 10.18 1
28 Watson, Emily 12 Red Bank Catholic 10.18 6
30 Stigliano, Kim 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 10.21 4
31 Hernandez, Cortnee 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 10.28 4
31 Frangella, Karly 12 Lacey Twp. H.S. 10.28 6
33 Canetti, Doreen 11 Lacey Twp. H.S. 10.35 3
34 Hughes, Laura 12 Freehold Boro 10.36 5
35 Doran, Kathleen 11 Freehold Boro 10.38 4
36 Fogler, Kate 10 Freehold Township High Sc 10.40 3
37 Fitgerald, Erin 12 Shore Regional HS 10.48 5
38 Godley, Kate 12 Red Bank Regional HS 10.64 1
39 Bien, Nicole 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 10.76 2
40 Ott, Julia 12 Middletown North 10.85 7
41 Heinis, Melisa 10 Manchester Twp. H.S. 10.88 1
42 Brower, Lindsey 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL HS 11.00 3
43 Fleming, Megan Point Pleasant Boro HS 11.09 1
44 Freel, Erin ST. ROSE 11.22 2
45 Wennlund, April TOMS RIVER EAST 11.35 6
46 Szanto, Jessica 09 Mater Dei 11.82 3
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL TIME PTS
===== ========================= == ========================= ==== ===
1 Ausby, Antoinette LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 8.81 10
2 Schenk, Lisa 11 Jackson Memorial HS 8.82 8
3 Huggler, Erika 11 Monmouth Regional HS 8.82 6
4 Danback, Jillian 11 Red Bank Catholic 8.92 4
5 Beaumont, Nicole 12 Middletown South 9.05 2
6 Russell, Elizabeth 12 Red Bank Regional HS 9.18 1
7 Gainey, Tenisha 12 Manchester Twp. H.S. 9.24
Women's 4x400 Meter RELAY
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PL RELAY AFFILIATION TIME HT PTS
== ========================================================== ======= == ===
1 3318 Red Bank Regional HS 4:13.87 1 10
1) Hurley, Christine 11 2) Trotter, Amanda 10
3) Kingsbery, Katie 11 4) Trotter, Kathleen 10
2 3310 Middletown South 4:14.60 1 8
1) Lombardy, Nicole 11 2) Dike, Lauren 11
3) McCauley, Kolleen 10 4) Dike, Lindsay 11
3 4417 Southern Regional 4:14.64 1 6
1) Gray, Christina 10 2) Lewis, Lauren 09
3) Scully, Heather 12 4) Adams, Caitlyn 11
4 4410 Jackson Memorial HS 4:18.13 1 4
1) Schenk, Lisa 11 2) Leahy, Jen 12
3) Arneth, Asha 10 4) Montegary, Nicole 10
5 4419 Toms River North 4:20.34 2 2
1) Zdatny, Jessica 04 2) Santiago, Veronica 03
3) McGraw, Keara 03 4) Stokes, Rebecca 01
6 6A11 Red Bank Catholic 4:23.49 2 1
1) Stephen, Nicole 10 2) Misciagna, Patricia 12
3) Danback, Jillian 11 4) Kornegay, Suraya 12
7 4310 LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 4:24.48 2
1) Seabrooke, Shawntae 2) Murray, Camelle
3) Robinson, Danielle 4) Bivins, Aretha
8 4216 Manchester Twp. H.S. 4:30.57 2
1) Eldridge, Jennifer 09 2) Struble, Jessica 12
3) Paknis, Brandee 12 4) Casey, Shawn 10
9 322 ASBURY PARK H.S. 4:30.72 3
1) Holder, Kisha 10 2) Vidal, Cassandra 10
3) Lawes, Suveenia 12 4) Oliver, Deudonne 10
10 344 Freehold Township High Sc 4:33.40 3
1) Allen, Kate 12 2) Lagdameo, Mary 12
3) Sultana, Geraldine 11 4) Cherecwich, Katie 10
11 3116 Shore Regional HS 4:36.85 3
1) Dwyer, Ashley 9 2) Fitgerald, Erin 12
3) Hayden, Laura 9 4) Ullmeyer, Julie 9
Women's HIGH JUMP
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ======== ===
1 Taylor, Jamie 12 Southern Regional 5'02.00" 1.57m 10
2 Schenk, Lisa 11 Jackson Memorial HS 5'02.00" 1.57m 8
3 Ausby, Antoinette LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOO 5'02.00" 1.57m 5
3 Paknis, Brandee 12 Manchester Twp. H.S 5'02.00" 1.57m 5
5 O'Connor, Katie 10 Lacey Twp. H.S. 5'02.00" 1.57m 2
6 Krilla, Amy 12 Red Bank Catholic 5'00.00" 1.52m 0.33
6 Dike, Lindsay 11 Middletown South 5'00.00" 1.52m 0.33
6 Willbergh, Sarah 11 WALL 5'00.00" 1.52m 0.33
9 Wilmot, Justine 12 MANALAPAN 5'00.00" 1.52m
9 Ralph, Kristen 12 Monsignor Donovan 5'00.00" 1.52m
11 Dannwolf, Amy Brick Memorial H. S 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Caverly, Christin ST. ROSE 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Lyons, Deanna 11 MANALAPAN 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Leenig, Jessica 11 Freehold Township H 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Boyda, Melissa 12 Southern Regional 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Stephen, Nicole 10 Red Bank Catholic 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Russell, Elizabeth 12 Red Bank Regional H 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 dudek, kristina 11 Bricktown High Scho 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Leahy, Jen 12 Jackson Memorial HS 4'10.00" 1.47m
11 Steigerwald, Tracy 09 Monsignor Donovan 4'10.00" 1.47m
21 Doran, Kathleen 11 Freehold Boro 4'08.00" 1.42m
- Davidson, Melissa 11 Shore Regional HS NH
- Clancy, Erin 03 Toms River North NH
- Vu, Mai 12 Middletown South NH
- Stigliano, Kim 12 TOMS RIVER EAST DQ
Women's SHOT PUT
Finals - Results - Friday 02/09/01
PLACE ATHLETE NAME YR SCHOOL MARK PTS
===== ======================= == =================== ========= ===
1 Pachuta, Katie 12 Middletown South 40'05.50" 12.33m 10
2 Foster, erin 12 Bricktown High Scho 37'05.50" 11.42m 8
3 Davis, Devin 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 35'11.00" 10.95m 6
4 Soloman, Christine 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 34'09.50" 10.60m 4
5 Costanzo, Diana 11 Freehold Boro 34'08.25" 10.57m 2
6 Chanda, Robyn 12 Lacey Twp. H.S. 34'07.00" 10.54m 1
7 Capone, Tricia TOMS RIVER EAST 33'08.00" 10.26m
8 Valdes, Krystina 02 Toms River North 33'01.00" 10.08m
9 Barth, Barbara 12 Freehold Boro 32'10.50" 10.02m
10 Nurudeen, Sade 11 Jackson Memorial HS 32'05.25" 9.89m
11 Michel, Vanessa 09 Jackson Memorial HS 31'08.00" 9.65m
12 Kearney, Joceyln LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOO 31'03.50" 9.54m
13 Larkins, Liz 01 Toms River North 30'11.00" 9.42m
14 Minnuies, Janis 12 Middletown North 30'10.00" 9.40m
15 McIntyre, Kyshia LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOO 30'04.25" 9.25m
16 Ratz, Kaitlin 11 WALL 30'01.75" 9.19m
17 Farrell, Kelly 12 Neptune High School 29'06.75" 9.01m
18 Lawes, Kanisha 10 ASBURY PARK H.S. 29'06.25" 9.00m
19 Kessler, Jacqui Point Pleasant Boro 29'05.50" 8.98m
20 Lamberson, Tara 10 Rumson-Fair Haven R 29'03.25" 8.92m
21 Dipaolo, Angela 12 HOWELL HIGH SCHOOL 29'00.25" 8.85m
22 Kehoe, Stacy 12 Middletown South 28'11.25" 8.82m
23 Vannote, kimberley 11 Bricktown High Scho 28'09.00" 8.76m
24 Krueger, Kristen 12 Rumson-Fair Haven R 28'06.25" 8.69m
25 Dallavalle, Kelly 12 MARLBORO 28'06.00" 8.69m
26 Johnson, Rachel 12 Red Bank Regional H 28'05.50" 8.67m
27 Strubbe, Lyndsay 12 MARLBORO 28'04.50" 8.65m
28 Daniels, Fallon 11 Monsignor Donovan 27'11.00" 8.51m
29 Cocalis, Taylor 12 Red Bank Regional H 27'09.75" 8.48m
30 Watson, Emily 12 Red Bank Catholic 27'08.50" 8.45m
31 Ward, Jeannine 10 Manchester Twp. H.S 27'04.75" 8.35m
32 Swain, Kara LAKEWOOD HIGH SCHOO 27'04.00" 8.33m
33 Iapicco, Dominique 9 Middletown South 26'11.25" 8.21m
34 Pearson, Tianna 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL 26'05.50" 8.06m
35 Parker, Caitlin 11 Manchester Twp. H.S 24'07.25" 7.50m
36 Flaherty, Erin 11 PINELANDS REGIONAL 24'03.00" 7.39m
36 Weaver, Kate 12 Monsignor Donovan 24'03.00" 7.39m
38 Kukucka, Jill 11 WALL 23'11.50" 7.30m
39 Chien, Jennifer 10 Red Bank Regional H 22'11.00" 6.98m
40 Farrell, Deborah 9 Neptune High School 22'06.25" 6.86m
go to boy's
RETURN TO INDOOR RESULTS
RETURN TO MAIN MENU