GIRL'S TOP HUNDRED TIMES FROM ALL 5K RACES IN THE SHORE COACHES INVITATIONAL
Erin Donohue of Haddonfield Memorial running the fastest time of the day.
RANK COMP# ATHLETE YR SCHOOL SEED TIME
==== ===== ========================= === ========================= ===========
1 Donohue, Erin Haddonfield Memorial * 18:41.30
2 Ullmeyer, Julie Shore Regional HS * 19:27.00
3 Pereira, Kim Parsippany High School * 19:36.10
4 Planer, Christy Rumson-Fair Haven Regiona* 19:36.80
5 Hawrylo, Shannon HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 19:37.20
6 Epps, Courtney Columbia High School * 19:39.10
7 Mizzone, Jesse PASSAIC VALLEY * 19:40.00
8 Conway, Melissa RAMSEY HIGH SCHOOL * 19:44.40
9 Spilman, Sarah West Morris Central HS * 19:48.30
10 Sanders, Linda OLD BRIDGE H.S. * 19:50.70
11 Vullo, Christina Holmdel * 19:59.40
12 McNees, Whitney Hopewell Valley * 20:02.60
13 Rinehart, Kelsey Moorestown * 20:07.90
14 Nowakowski, Clair Ridgewood High School * 20:08.40
15 McGroarty, Kira Hopatcong High School * 20:08.50
16 Van Alstine, Lindsay Hawthorne Christian Acad * 20:12.00
17 Lea, Raven Columbia High School * 20:13.30
18 Hughes, Colleen Moorestown * 20:14.40
19 Willard, Deanna HILLSBOROUGH HIGH SCHOOL * 20:20.00
20 Best, Sarah Voorhees H.S. * 20:20.50
21 Barker, Julia Red Bank Catholic * 20:23.30
22 Force, Lindsay HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 20:24.00
23 Floersheimer, Katie Morristown High School * 20:25.10
24 McGarvie, Heather SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:25.80
25 Kuder, Julia Moorestown * 20:28.40
26 Folchetti, Ashley Holmdel * 20:28.90
27 Bonner, Kim SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:29.50
28 Carpenter, Laura St. John Vianney * 20:31.00
29 Fasulo, Jenna HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 20:31.20
30 Last, Stephanie Roxbury Twp. HS-Boys * 20:34.30
31 Ruane, Megan North Hunterdon HS * 20:35.80
32 McCann, Brittany Delsea Regional H.S. * 20:37.20
33 Thomas, Lindsay OVERBROOK REGIONAL * 20:38.20
34 Watson, Rachel Monsignor Donovan * 20:43.00
35 Lombardy, Nicole Middletown South * 20:44.00
36 Martin, Melanie HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 20:44.00
37 Rhodes, Sarah Voorhees H.S. * 20:44.80
38 Geiger, Erin Immaculata High School * 20:45.00
39 Lerch, Megan Kingsway Regional HS * 20:45.70
40 Myers, Jen Ramapo * 20:45.70
41 Stefanoni, Arianna Holy Cross High School * 20:46.30
42 Kornegay, Suraya Red Bank Catholic * 20:46.40
43 Anzelone, Alexis Westfield High School * 20:47.30
44 krayl, allyson pt pleasant beach * 20:49.80
45 Hazlett, Katie Monsignor Donovan * 20:50.50
46 Bilicki, Michelle CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:50.60
47 Gorga, Shari North Hunterdon HS * 20:51.10
48 Gaffey, Jen Freehold Township * 20:51.20
49 Hughes, Megan Moorestown * 20:51.70
50 Gibens, Vanessa 10 WEST-WINDSOR PLAINSBORO N* 20:52.10
51 Palumbo, Dana SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:52.50
52 Vergalla, Alexis Voorhees H.S. * 20:55.50
53 Mulholland, Mary Haddonfield Memorial * 20:55.80
54 Zino, Lisa Middletown South * 20:57.20
55 Jones, Lauren CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL * 20:57.80
56 Kayser, Megan Middlesex High School * 20:58.40
57 Nunan, Lyndsay Ocean City High School * 21:01.30
58 Victory, Kelly Lenape High School * 21:02.20
59 Mayo, Carey Monsignor Donovan * 21:02.40
60 Gillespie, Shannon Red Bank Catholic * 21:02.80
61 Dorrow, Nouelle Chatham High School * 21:04.40
62 Wardenski, Kathryn SOUTHERN REG * 21:04.60
63 Digerolamo, Megan Williamstown * 21:05.20
64 Marshall, Anne Morristown High School * 21:06.40
65 Neukirch, Danielle SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:06.90
66 McHugh, Ashley Montgomery High School * 21:08.20
67 deMarrais, Grace Bernards High School * 21:11.10
68 Maier, Amy Morristown High School * 21:13.50
69 Legones, Kyle Westfield High School * 21:14.10
70 Ackerman, Rachel Westfield High School * 21:14.30
71 McCuddan, Mary Red Bank Catholic * 21:14.60
72 Carman, Melissa Morristown High School * 21:15.50
73 Sarokhan, Emily Ridge, Basking Ridge * 21:16.10
74 Foran, Kelly Bishop Eustace Prep * 21:16.30
75 Fay, Megan SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:18.70
76 Curtin, Jessica Pinelands Regional H.S. * 21:19.20
77 Billman, Caitrin PAUL VI * 21:20.30
78 Fackelman, Lauren pingry * 21:20.30
79 Vannella, Erin CUMBERLAND H.S. * 21:20.40
80 Dierksen, Diania Freehold Township * 21:22.30
81 Sabatos, Samanatha Red Bank Catholic * 21:23.80
82 Riddle, Erin Lenape High School * 21:24.10
83 Gamez, Rebecca HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 21:26.00
84 Neiderhofer, Brandee Holy Spirit * 21:26.30
85 Anthony, Virginia Voorhees H.S. * 21:27.30
86 Fisher, Lauren DEPTFORD TWP HIGH SCHOOL * 21:27.30
87 Krystopowicz, Jenny Rumson-Fair Haven Regiona* 21:27.30
88 Bayersdorfer, Briana River Dell Regional * 21:28.30
89 DeMaio, Rickie Lee Middletown South * 21:28.30
90 Cespedes, Gina Columbia High School * 21:28.70
91 Bella, Lia Morris Catholic High * 21:29.70
92 Park, Margaret Ramapo * 21:30.40
93 Cusimano, Jackie Westfield High School * 21:31.30
94 Petrone, Kate Moorestown * 21:31.40
95 Cannon, Kelly Toms River High School So* 21:31.70
96 Magnus, Analisa SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL * 21:32.00
97 Dike, Lauren Middletown South * 21:32.10
98 Shelton, Tanesha WOODROW WILSON HIGH * 21:32.30
99 Archambault, Katie HUNTERDON CENTRAL * 21:33.50
100 Crowne, Lisa MAINLAND REGIONAL H. S. * 21:33.60
RETURN TO 2000 CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS
RETURN TO MAIN MENU