2008 MONMOUTH COUNTY GIRL'S JV
Scullion's Timing - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2008 MONMOUTH COUNTY CHAMPIONSHIPS - 10/21/2008
HOLMDEL COUNTY PARK
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Red Bank Catholic 37 2 3 9 11 12 13 16
Total Time: 1:53:53.00
Average: 22:46.60
2 Middletown South 60 1 6 10 20 23 31 40
Total Time: 1:54:29.00
Average: 22:53.80
3 Rumson - Fair Haven 91 5 8 15 24 39 58 60
Total Time: 1:57:06.00
Average: 23:25.20
4 Shore Regional 118 4 19 29 32 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:58:13.00
Average: 23:38.60
5 Holmdel 126 7 17 27 30 45 48 59
Total Time: 1:58:57.00
Average: 23:47.40
6 Colts Neck 129 14 21 25 28 41 63
Total Time: 1:59:12.00
Average: 23:50.40
7 Mater Dei 185 18 26 42 47 52 62 64
Total Time: 2:02:51.00
Average: 24:34.20
8 Raritan 188 22 33 43 44 46 49 61
Total Time: 2:02:33.00
Average: 24:30.60
9 Freehold Township 250 36 38 54 57 65 66 67
Total Time: 2:08:57.00
Average: 25:47.40
10 Manasquan 265 50 51 53 55 56 68 69
Total Time: 2:09:10.00
Average: 25:50.00
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC JV
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Swain, Ishakeema SO Neptune 6:55 21:28
2 Watters, Grace SO Middletown South 6:59 21:42 1
3 Fils-saime, Sophia JR Red Bank Catholic 7:12 22:21 2
4 Savarese, April SO Red Bank Catholic 7:14 22:27 3
5 Chapski, Caitlin 09 Shore Regional 7:15 22:31 4
6 Hellman, Katy JR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:17 22:37 5
7 Cotterell, Shannon FR Middletown South 7:20 22:46 6
8 Little, Eleana SR Holmdel 7:22 22:51 7
9 Morse, Hillary SR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:23 22:56 8
10 Rogers, Bridget JR Red Bank Catholic 7:23 22:56 9
11 Abeltin, Katie SR Middletown South 7:25 23:02 10
12 Rochford, Heather SO Red Bank Catholic 7:26 23:03 11
13 Mazella, Leigh JR Red Bank Catholic 7:26 23:06 12
14 Kendell, Kristin SO Red Bank Catholic 7:27 23:07 13
15 Mitchell, Jessica SO Colts Neck 7:28 23:12 14
16 Gray, Sojie FR Rumson - Fair Haven 7:29 23:13 15
17 Barba, Christine JR Red Bank Catholic 7:29 23:15 16
18 Tam, Sharon SR Holmdel 7:30 23:16 17
19 Elliott, Tricia FR Mater Dei 7:33 23:25 18
20 Sheckler, Kim 09 Shore Regional 7:33 23:26 19
21 Ambrosi, Jenna SR Middletown South 7:33 23:26 20
22 King, Hanna SO Colts Neck 7:33 23:28 21
23 McBain, Kathleen JR Ocean Twp. 7:34 23:29
24 Anderson, Victoria FR Raritan 7:34 23:30 22
25 Wernsing, Leah SO Middletown South 7:35 23:33 23
26 Wall, Katie JR Red Bank Catholic 7:36 23:37
27 Herrmann, Riley SO Rumson - Fair Haven 7:37 23:40 24
28 Kohler, Brielle JR Colts Neck 7:38 23:41 25
29 Teehan, Kara SO Mater Dei 7:39 23:44 26
30 O'Brien, Kylie 10 St. Rose 7:40 23:49
31 Lunny, Courtney JR Red Bank Catholic 7:41 23:51
32 Delaney, Samantha SO Sjv Girls XC 7:41 23:51
33 Sun, Diana SO Holmdel 7:41 23:52 27
34 Lynch, Jaclyn SR Colts Neck 7:43 23:59 28
35 Whitacre, Hilary 11 Shore Regional 7:44 24:00 29
36 Ching, Maddie SO Holmdel 7:44 24:02 30
37 Clappsy, Julie SO Middletown South 7:45 24:04 31
38 Fiskin, Melanie 09 Shore Regional 7:45 24:05 32
39 Polnick, Kaitlin JR Raritan 7:46 24:07 33
40 Sullivan, Kerry 11 Shore Regional 7:47 24:11 34
41 Muh, Heather 10 Shore Regional 7:48 24:13 35
42 Rooney, Mary JR Red Bank Catholic 7:49 24:16
43 Harvey, Taylor SR Freehold Township 7:50 24:18 36
44 Costantino, Michelle 11 Shore Regional 7:56 24:38 37
45 Owen, Clare JR Freehold Township 7:56 24:39 38
46 Bissett, Carley SO Rumson - Fair Haven 7:57 24:40 39
47 Setterstrom, Maureen FR Howell 7:59 24:47
48 Marron, Lauren JR Middletown South 8:00 24:51 40
49 Fasano, Jessica JR Colts Neck 8:01 24:52 41
50 Necef, Janine JR Mater Dei 8:01 24:53 42
51 Brock, Emily FR Raritan 8:01 24:55 43
52 Vasquez, Asdrid SO Raritan 8:02 24:56 44
53 Swift, Katelyn JR Holmdel 8:02 24:56 45
54 Donahue, Theresa SO Howell 8:04 25:01
55 Vuocolo, Amanda 09 Shore Regional 8:04 25:03
56 Scarcella, Kristin SO Raritan 8:05 25:05 46
57 Lane, Jennifer 10 Shore Regional 8:05 25:06
58 Leary, Sara FR Mater Dei 8:08 25:14 47
59 Sapia, Molly SR Middletown South 8:08 25:16
60 Kodak, Julianne JR Holmdel 8:09 25:17 48
61 Carroll, Brianna SR Raritan 8:09 25:19 49
62 Sha, Justine SO Middletown South 8:10 25:22
63 Duerr, Emily JR Manasquan 8:11 25:25 50
64 Danish, Seton SR Manasquan 8:11 25:26 51
65 Sheehan, Kara SR Red Bank Catholic 8:12 25:29
66 Armstrong, Taylor SO Neptune 8:13 25:30
67 FitzGerald, Colleen FR Mater Dei 8:14 25:35 52
68 Bordfeld, Victoria SO Sjv Girls XC 8:15 25:35
69 Perrotto, Gina FR Howell 8:16 25:39
70 Delehanty, Kaitlyn SO Howell 8:20 25:53
71 Kresge, Colleen SO Manasquan 8:21 25:56 53
72 Lynch, Katie JR Freehold Township 8:23 26:01 54
73 Clark, Rebecca SR Middletown South 8:23 26:02
74 Sperduto, Emily SO Manasquan 8:24 26:06 55
75 Weston, Sophia SR Manasquan 8:28 26:17 56
76 Defusco, Vera JR Freehold Township 8:29 26:20 57
77 Harjes, Kristine JR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:30 26:24 58
78 Dunn, Amanda SO Ocean Twp. 8:31 26:28
79 Melikova, Anna SO Holmdel 8:35 26:39 59
80 Daddono, Molly JR Rumson - Fair Haven 8:36 26:43 60
81 Gaudenzi, Allison JR Raritan 8:39 26:52 61
82 Bale, Rachel 11 Shore Regional 8:41 26:59
83 Marx, Jocelyn SO Middletown South 8:42 27:00
84 Kropke, Caroline 10 St. Rose 8:42 27:02
85 Yetman, Lauren JR Mater Dei 8:44 27:07 62
86 Bissell, Brittany SO Red Bank Regional 8:45 27:11
87 Latteri, Michelle 11 Shore Regional 8:46 27:12
88 Garley, Danielle SO Red Bank Regional 8:46 27:14
89 Holland, Kathleen JR Colts Neck 8:50 27:26 63
90 Koch, Katie SR Mater Dei 8:51 27:29 64
91 Quagiariello, Lauren FR Manalapan 8:53 27:34
92 Chen, Lisa SR Holmdel 8:54 27:39
93 Greenwald, Hannah JR Freehold Township 8:54 27:39 65
94 Price, Alice SO Freehold Township 9:00 27:55 66
95 Reed, Lindsay JR Freehold Township 9:13 28:36 67
96 Walsh, Alexis SO Marlboro 9:14 28:40
97 Quaglianello, Carolyn Manalapan 9:15 28:43
98 Hendrick, Anne SO Rumson - Fair Haven 9:16 28:47
99 Murphy, Taylor JR Manasquan 9:17 28:50 68
100 Pappayliou, Diane SR Ocean Twp. 9:23 29:08
101 Zappulla, Sarah SO Manasquan 9:23 29:09 69
102 Moore, Kylie SO Freehold Township 9:38 29:53
103 Cornacchio, Gabrielle SO Marlboro 9:38 29:54
104 Zarnowski, Christina JR Freehold Township 9:38 29:55
105 Ryan, Brenda JR Freehold Township 9:38 29:56
106 Strasser, Alyssa JR Freehold Township 9:45 30:16
107 Licht, Johnine JR Sjv Girls XC 9:47 30:23
108 Cole, Carly SO Middletown South 10:07 31:26
VARSITY BOY'S
VARSITY GIRL'S
JV BOY'S
JV GIRL'S
FROSH BOY'S
FROSH GIRL'S
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU