NJSIAA GROUP III RELAYS - GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2009 11:37 AM
44th Annual Boys & Girls Indoor Track & Field
State Group Relay Championships
Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 1/16/2009 to 1/18/2009
Results
Women - GROUP 3 - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Seneca 40 2) Neptune 22
3) Roxbury 20 4) Kingsway 18
5) Irvington 16 6) Morristown 15
7) Teaneck 12 7) Mainland 12
7) Lacey 12 10) Hamilton West 10
10) Toms River South 10 10) Montville 10
10) Brick Township 10 10) Shawnee 10
15) Middletown South 8 15) Clearview 8
15) Ridge 8 15) Moorestown 8
19) West Windsor-Plainsboro No 7 20) Ramapo 6
20) West Windsor-Plainsboro So 6 22) Morris Knolls 3
23) Sayreville 2 23) Scotch Plains-Fanwood 2
25) Manasquan/Pt Pl Be 1.50 26) Belleville 1
27) Ocean Township 0.50
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay GROUP 3
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 1:46.04 2006 Woodrow Wilson
Meet Record: $ 1:44.14 2006 Piscataway
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 SENECA 'A' 1:50.13 7 10
1) Mary Bohi JR 2) Lynette Moody SO
3) Kayla Moody SR 4) Michelle Brown JR
2 MAINLAND 'A' 1:50.22 8 8
1) 2) Erica Sickler SR
3) Jessica Orapallo SR 4) Juliana Higginbotham SO
3 TEANECK 'A' 1:50.29 7 6
1) Aderonke Bakare SR 2) Shaena Wizzard JR
3) Kahila Taylor FR 4) Janay Mitchell SR
4 NEPTUNE 'A' 1:50.73 7 4
1) Ashley Porterfield SR 2) Yazmin Hall FR
3) Zaynah Savage SO 4) Jade Wilson SR
5 MORRISTOWN 'A' 1:50.83 8 2
1) Krystal Ellis JR 2) Krystal Osborne JR
3) Whitney Gordon SR 4) Danielle Osborne SR
6 BELLEVILLE 'A' 1:50.96 8 1
1) Sherece Shabazz JR 2) Vanessa Ackon SO
3) Makeda Marshall FR 4) Victoria Barrett SR
7 KINGSWAY 'A' 1:51.51 8
1) Leslie Miles JR 2) Jasmine Waddell SO
3) Ulili Emore SR 4) Jewel Smith JR
8 CLEARVIEW 'A' 1:52.61 7
1) Molly Mahoney 12 2) Allison Dougherty 09
3) Tina Oldt 10 4) Cassandra Lenkowski 11
9 WINSLOW TWP 'A' 1:52.66 7
1) Ciana Woods 2) Ciera Phillips JR
3) Nadiyah Charles SO 4) Steyce McNeil FR
10 SAYREVILLE 'A' 1:53.10 6
1) Chantel King SR 2) Kathryn Seaman SO
3) Danielle Hoyte SR 4) Arianna Velazco SR
11 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 1:53.33 8
1) Joey Gambatese SR 2) Emily Mauro SO
3) Sara Lemley JR 4) Ashleigh Delemos SO
12 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 1:53.39 6
1) Ryan Williams JR 2) Whitney Brown SO
3) Rachel Issa JR 4) Chelsea Walters SR
13 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 1:54.44 5
1) Jessie Smith JR 2) Taylor Robinson SR
3) Amy Appel SR 4) Sarah Gillespie FR
14 HAMILTON WEST 'A' 1:54.70 8
1) Chinwe Oriji SR 2) Courtney Newman SR
3) Kim Guillaume JR 4) Natalie Mundt JR
15 MANASQUAN/PT PL BE 'A' 1:54.73 3
1) Keona Sammy SR 2) Julia Ford SO
3) Kelsey Clayton JR 4) Samantha McWilliams SR
16 OCEAN CITY 'A' 1:54.94 5
1) Kendell Davis JR 2) Francesca Babore FR
3) Jordan Ippolito JR 4) Megan Devlin FR
17 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 'A' 1:54.96 4
1) Carli DiCioccio JR 2) Brandi France JR
3) Ashadaya Patterson SR 4) Jasmine Day JR
18 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 1:55.01 6
1) Jacinta Ford JR 2) Armani Blair FR
3) Ingrid Nimoh FR 4) Shamika Alston SR
19 MONTVILLE 'A' 1:55.09 5
1) Julia Rizio FR 2) Lindsey Danilack JR
3) Grace Son SO 4) Jackie DiPiazza SO
20 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 1:55.37 6
1) Kori Seifert JR 2) Robyn Czapkowski FR
3) Melanie Modula JR 4) Brittany Petersen SO
21 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 1:55.72 4
1) Brittany Sorrentino SO 2) Michelle Longo JR
3) Jessica Marco FR 4) Beth Morgan JR
22 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 'A' 1:56.91 5
1) Kendra Scott 2) Katie Burke
3) Rebecca Gilman 4) Dominique Edgerton
23 PRINCETON 'A' 1:57.31 6
1) Bryell Wheeler FR 2) Moriah Akrong SR
3) Adi Debiche JR 4) Nzinga Kambon SO
24 RAMAPO 'A' 1:57.45 3
1) Sydney Cantor SO 2) Megan Gormley JR
3) Meagan Downey SR 4) Courtney Laird SR
25 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 1:58.15 1
1) Bria Edmunds JR 2) Jamie McLean SO
3) Lucy Roseo JR 4) Thalia Lopez SO
26 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 1:58.44 4
1) Whitney Adams SR 2) Sarah Canfield JR
3) Indigo Castle JR 4) Kim Shelus SR
27 HAMILTON NORTH 'A' 1:58.60 2
1) Cheneme Williams SO 2) Alexandra John SR
3) Camille Little SO 4) Stephanie Hicks JR
28 NEW BRUNSWICK 'A' 1:58.65 4
1) Briana Barlow JR 2) Jackie Giase SR
3) Shantaija Rice SO 4) Zully Sanchez JR
29 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 1:58.80 4
1) Heather Casey JR 2) Jenna Bjellquist SO
3) Sarah Mandelbaum SO 4) Jazmin Henderson SO
30 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 1:59.17 5
1) Elizabeth Braga SO 2) Lindsey Guerra SR
3) Erica Harte SO 4) Alexandra Popp SR
31 SPARTA 'A' 1:59.45 5
1) Christina Chase SR 2) Victoria Wermert JR
3) Liz Sim SR 4) Tara Ruddy JR
32 RIDGE 'A' 1:59.66 6
1) Maggie Hanna FR 2) Caroline Bozzi SR
3) Jordan Chung JR 4) Avni Talsania JR
33 FREEHOLD BORO 'A' 2:00.01 2
1) Rupa Guduru SR 2) Kailyn O'Brien FR
3) Samantha Getz FR 4) Maura VanSaders JR
34 CUMBERLAND 'A' 2:00.35 2
1) Ashley Brown FR 2) LaShae Brown SO
3) Ashton Dawkins FR 4) Samantha Taylor FR
35 MONROE 'A' 2:01.07 3
1) Vanessa Ragucci JR 2) Rayelle Jackson FR
3) Christina O'Connell JR 4) Jessica Nasto JR
36 LACEY 'A' 2:01.62 4
1) Kelly Gerding SO 2) Danielle Tomasula JR
3) Heather Hawachyn SO 4) Michele Suchar SO
37 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 2:01.75 3
1) Melissa Pascual SO 2) Sara Dembek SO
3) 4) Katerina Beebe JR
38 WEST SIDE, NEWARK 'A' 2:03.56 7
1) Simone King FR 2) Sa-Shanay Jones JR
3) Cynthia Howard JR 4) Barnes Taylor SO
39 SHAWNEE 'A' 2:04.11 1
1) Katie Atwater SO 2) Anne Portner FR
3) Emily Coursen FR 4) Rebecca Tronco SR
40 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 2:04.62 3
1) Aniyah Williams SR 2) Sarah Hager SR
3) Justine Bowers JR 4) Francis Soto SR
41 MOORESTOWN 'A' 2:05.99 1
1) Taylor Ringgold FR 2) Keviah Isaacs FR
3) Kisa Hollingsworth FR 4) Kayla Grandshaw FR
42 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 'A' 2:06.45 1
1) Claire Haspel JR 2) Chrissy Cariello JR
3) Brittany Mabry JR 4) Katie Bruno SR
43 IRVINGTON 'A' 2:08.61 3
1) Marquesa Mccray FR 2) Yasmeen Sanford FR
3) Miciana Mccray FR 4) Abcheline Philippe JR
44 TIMBER CREEK 'A' 2:09.66 2
1) Stephanie Leonetti SR 2) Ciarra Martin JR
3) Danasia Dunston SR 4) Morgan Truncale SR
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay GROUP 3
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 4:02.94 1998 Willingboro
Meet Record: $ 3:59.01 1997 Columbia
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 SENECA 'A' 4:04.52 5 10
1) Mary Bohi JR 2) Kayla Moody SR
3) Nicole McGrainer JR 4) Michelle Brown JR
2 NEPTUNE 'A' 4:08.48 4 8
1) Ashley Porterfield SR 2) Jade Wilson SR
3) Ishakeema Swain SO 4) Ajee Wilson FR
3 CLEARVIEW 'A' 4:13.08 5 6
1) Cassandra Lenkowski 11 2) Brittany Biagi 10
3) Tina Oldt 10 4) Molly Mahoney 12
4 MAINLAND 'A' 4:13.36 4 4
1) Erica Sickler SR 2) Victoria Fama JR
3) Jessica Orapallo SR 4) Juliana Higginbotham SO
5 SAYREVILLE 'A' 4:14.07 4 2
1) Sarah Barnes JR 2) Arianna Velazco SR
3) Kathryn Seaman SO 4) Chantel King SR
6 MORRISTOWN 'A' 4:14.25 5 1
1) Krystal Ellis JR 2) Krystal Osborne JR
3) Whitney Gordon SR 4) Danielle Osborne SR
7 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 4:14.75 3
1) Stephanie Bahneman JR 2) Jessie Smith JR
3) Amy Appel SR 4) Sarah Gillespie FR
8 KINGSWAY 'A' 4:17.63 5
1) Leslie Miles JR 2) Jewel Smith JR
3) Ulili Emore SR 4) Jasmine Waddell SO
9 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 4:19.03 5
1) Gabrielle Hunter SR 2) Katie Calder JR
3) Sara Lemley JR 4) Jessica Yan SR
10 MANASQUAN/PT PL BE 'A' 4:19.10 3
1) Samantha McWilliams SR 2) Julia Ford SO
3) Sara Robinson SO 4) Rachael Honrath JR
11 BELLEVILLE 'A' 4:19.85 4
1) Vanessa Ackon SO 2) Sherece Shabazz JR
3) Crissabel Victorio SO 4) Victoria Barrett SR
12 MONROE 'A' 4:20.18 3
1) Sierah Tyson SR 2) Vanessa Ragucci JR
3) Amaka Ekeocha SO 4) Christina Perotta SO
13 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 4:20.64 2
1) Beth Morgan JR 2) Rae Drach SR
3) Kim Leissing SR 4) Lizz Gilmore JR
14 HAMILTON WEST 'A' 4:20.97 5
1) Natalie Mundt JR 2) Kim Guillaume JR
3) Priscilla Lee SO 4) Chinwe Oriji SR
15 TEANECK 'A' 4:22.30 4
1) Aderonke Bakare SR 2) Shaena Wizzard JR
3) Alison Price JR 4) Janay Mitchell SR
16 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 4:22.45 4
1) Melanie Modula JR 2) Kelly Daly FR
3) Brittany Petersen SO 4) Kori Seifert JR
17 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 4:23.15 2
1) Ingrid Nimoh FR 2) Jenna Borowski SR
3) Gianna Pastena JR 4) Shamika Alston SR
18 RIDGE 'A' 4:24.15 3
1) Jordan Chung JR 2) Avni Talsania JR
3) Amanda Gracia SR 4) Kaitlin McWhorter JR
19 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 'A' 4:28.24 2
1) Brenna Miller JR 2) Grace Watters SO
3) Lauren Marron JR 4) Samantha Ciesmelewski SO
20 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 4:28.35 3
1) Rachel Herrick SO 2) Michelle Caiazzo SR
3) Maryanne Lubarsky SR 4) Jen Goldberg JR
21 OCEAN CITY 'A' 4:28.99 1
1) Shannon Greene JR 2) Francesca Babore FR
3) Karley Stephens JR 4) Megan Devlin FR
22 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 'A' 4:29.26 1
1) Jasmine Day JR 2) Taylor Jacob JR
3) Sara Morris JR 4) Ashadaya Patterson SR
23 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 'A' 4:29.96 2
1) Rachel Resnick 2) Nicole Sica
3) Jessica Bekampis 4) Dominique Edgerton
24 PRINCETON 'A' 4:31.86 2
1) Adi Debiche JR 2) Nzinga Kambon SO
3) Leila Schochet FR 4) Emma Kostenbader SO
25 SPARTA 'A' 4:31.89 2
1) Christie Taylor JR 2) Victoria Wermert JR
3) Christina Chase SR 4) Tara Ruddy JR
26 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 4:33.18 1
1) Erica Evans SO 2) Amanda Black FR
3) Kristen DeRiggi FR 4) Camille Rosellini FR
27 SHAWNEE 'A' 4:33.75 3
1) Ciarra Stroud FR 2) Casey Doyle SO
3) Samantha Haggerty JR 4) Kristen Bradley JR
28 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 4:38.27 1
1) Elizabeth Braga SO 2) Ashley Guerra SR
3) Lindsey Guerra SR 4) Alexandra Popp SR
29 LIVINGSTON 'A' 4:39.38 2
1) Mariah Emering SO 2) Lisa Trinh SO
3) Kat Mintz FR 4) amy Zhou JR
30 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 4:40.20 1
31 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 4:45.39 1
1) Kianah Thomas JR 2) Rachel Issa JR
3) Chloe Spetalnick FR 4) Alyssa Christie JR
32 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 4:49.11 1
1) Aniyah Williams SR 2) Sarah Hager SR
3) Francis Soto SR 4) Justine Bowers JR
33 CUMBERLAND 'A' 4:51.45 1
1) Ashley Brown FR 2) LaShae Brown SO
3) Ashton Dawkins FR 4) Samantha Taylor FR
34 NEW BRUNSWICK 'A' 4:53.85 2
1) Jackie Giase SR 2) Briana Barlow JR
3) Zully Sanchez JR 4) Shantaija Rice SO
35 IRVINGTON 'A' 4:57.76 1
1) Alyse Pierce FR 2) Shalyse Pierce FR
3) Yasmeen Sanford FR 4) Abcheline Philippe JR
-- MONTVILLE 'A' DNF 3
1) Sarah Novak SO 2) Lindsey Danilack JR
3) Amanda Tedeschi JR 4) Whitney Zammit SO
-- WINSLOW TWP 'A' DQ 3
1) Lamisha Cook 2) Brittany McClain SO
3) Natajia Gordon JR 4) Ciaire Diggs FR
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay GROUP 3
================================================================================
Group Record: # 9:27.06 2006 Roxbury
Meet Record: $ 9:27.06 2006 Roxbury
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ROXBURY 'A' 9:43.68 10
1) Aimee Bischoff 10 2) Britt Henricksen 11
3) Mary Migton 10 4) Ariann Neutts 12
2 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 'A' 9:50.01 8
1) Brenna Anderson SO 2) Megan Pierce SR
3) Kirstin Anderson SR 4) Kelly Watters SR
3 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 9:50.25 6
1) Shelby Miller SO 2) Gabrielle Hunter SR
3) Katie Calder JR 4) Becky Barclay SR
4 KINGSWAY 'A' 10:00.08 4
1) Liz Locke JR 2) Aubrey Coleman JR
3) Meghan Gauntt SR 4) Chelsea Ley JR
5 SENECA 'A' 10:01.07 2
1) Austin Powell JR 2) Lauren Holt SR
3) Lyndsy Horn JR 4) Nicole McGrainer JR
6 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 10:01.13 1
1) Alyssa Christie JR 2) Emily Scott JR
3) Kailee Andrucyk JR 4) Trish Reilly SR
7 RIDGE 'A' 10:07.62
1) Francesca Carrone SR 2) Simran Bains SO
3) Katrina Verbrugge SR 4) Amanda Gracia SR
8 NEPTUNE 'A' 10:08.86
1) Ajee Wilson FR 2) Ishamira Swain FR
3) Kelli Blue FR 4) Ishakeema Swain SO
9 FREEHOLD BORO 'A' 10:11.16
1) Laura Coyne SR 2) Tina Furlong SR
3) Maria Caldarise SO 4) Mackenzie Roche JR
10 RAMAPO 'A' 10:25.65
1) Allie Antosy SO 2) Caitlin Downey SR
3) Ashley Oberc JR 4) Lily Rutler 12
11 LIVINGSTON 'A' 10:30.67
1) Eloissa Cusi FR 2)
3) amy Zhou JR 4) Shannon Kelly FR
12 WEST MORRIS MENDHAM 'A' 10:33.75
1) Laura Vigilante JR 2) Meghan Metzler SR
3) Allyson Messinger FR 4) Molly Blais JR
13 TIMBER CREEK 'A' 10:36.97
1) Megan Arnold SR 2) Michele Allison SR
3) Megan Short SR 4) Brooke Dovell JR
14 OCEAN CITY 'A' 10:40.73
1) Kelly Williamson FR 2) Jillian Baltz SO
3) Katie Birchmeier SR 4) Samantha Piergross SO
15 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 10:41.84
1) Meghan Seifert JR 2) Chelsea Cash JR
3) Stephanie Paluchowski SO 4) Chelsea Morales SO
16 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 10:45.40
1) Lizz Gilmore JR 2) Danielle Fernandez FR
3) Carolyn Achurra FR 4) Sara Scheidt FR
17 MORRISTOWN 'A' 10:48.64
1) Abby Baldwin-LeClair JR 2) Pia Carretta JR
3) Marissa Lerit FR 4) Cory Steinert SR
18 SPARTA 'A' 10:48.91
1) Erika Veidis SO 2) Kathleen Tomlin SR
3) Christie Taylor JR 4) Kaitlin Racine SR
19 SHAWNEE 'A' 10:49.26
1) Samantha Haggerty JR 2) Casey Doyle SO
3) Erycka Blanco SO 4) Kristen Niedrach FR
20 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 10:55.11
1) Erin Miller FR 2) Bridget Phillips SO
3) Marisssa Bello SO 4) Casey Garcia SO
21 PRINCETON 'A' 10:57.97
1) Clara Hartmanshenn SO 2) Emma Kostenbader SO
3) Jenna Cody FR 4) Chrissy Glover SO
22 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 11:02.71
1) Ali Locke SR 2) Alyssa Brindle FR
3) Amanda Cassarini SO 4) Melanie Lemac SO
23 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 11:04.48
1) Charlotte Tregelles SR 2) Katie Hinchen SO
3) Emily Tregelles SO 4) Laura White SO
24 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 11:12.56
1) Francine Gebbia JR 2) Ashley Guerra SR
3) Lindsey Guerra SR 4) Kaitlyn Skehan JR
25 CLEARVIEW 'A' 11:20.50
1) Marisa Tarantino 09 2) Megan Martin 10
3) Haley Koistra 09 4) Karly Turner 09
26 SAYREVILLE 'A' 11:25.43
1) kaitlyn Mosser FR 2) Kristen Fitzsimmons FR
3) Rebecca Serrano SR 4) Amari Hartsfield FR
27 TRITON 'A' 11:27.44
1) Laura Warren JR 2) Resheena Whittington JR
3) Rejeena Whittington JR 4) Alyssa Cziryak FR
28 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 'A' 12:04.79
1) Tanya Doschyk JR 2) Megan Clark JR
3) Morgan Pettit JR 4) Kim Lebak SR
29 BELLEVILLE 'A' 12:15.89
1) Sherry Tirgrath JR 2) Christina Colon JR
3) Yanil Delgado JR 4) Stephanie Carrasquillo FR
30 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 'A' 12:17.22
1) Kathleen McBain 2) Christina Petillo
3) Diane Pappayliou 4) Katelyn Palombo
31 WINSLOW TWP 'A' 12:34.38
1) Hannah Konyekwachie SO 2) Shannon Sanders SO
3) Damilola Onibuore SO 4) Allison Kolody FR
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley GROUP 3
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 4:12.23 2005 Franklin
Meet Record: $ 4:10.80 2006 Piscataway
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 NEPTUNE 'A' 4:13.44 6 10
1) Jade Wilson SR 2) Ashley Porterfield SR
3) Yazmin Hall FR 4) Ajee Wilson FR
2 SENECA 'A' 4:19.15 6 8
1) Michelle Brown JR 2) Jenn Simon SO
3) Kayla Moody SR 4) Mary Bohi JR
3 RAMAPO 'A' 4:21.99 6 6
1) Meagan Downey SR 2) Sydney Cantor SO
3) Courtney Laird SR 4) Erin McKenna SR
4 KINGSWAY 'A' 4:24.56 6 4
1) Liz Locke JR 2) Jewel Smith JR
3) Leslie Miles JR 4) Chelsea Ley JR
5 RIDGE 'A' 4:27.03 6 2
1) Kaitlin McWhorter JR 2) Avni Talsania JR
3) Jordan Chung JR 4) Dana Guglielmo SR
6 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 4:28.16 4 1
1) Tori Berard SR 2) Erica Evans SO
3) Taylor Furman JR 4) Sarah Mandelbaum SO
7 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 4:33.22 6
1) Kerri Bergin SO 2) Eilis McGovern SO
3) Emma Collins FR 4) Justine Schnell JR
8 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 4:33.67 4
1) Kim Shelus SR 2) Whitney Adams SR
3) Sarah Canfield JR 4) Brittney Veeck SR
9 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 4:34.99 5
1) Chelsea Walters SR 2) Ryan Williams JR
3) Whitney Brown SO 4) Kailee Andrucyk JR
10 PRINCETON 'A' 4:35.06 5
1) Hannah Davis SR 2) Bryell Wheeler FR
3) Tori Julious JR 4) Alicia Fenley JR
11 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 4:36.34 3
1) Rachel Herrick SO 2) Michelle Caiazzo SR
3) Maryanne Lubarsky SR 4) Anna Yang JR
12 LACEY 'A' 4:36.64 4
1) Justine Elardo JR 2) Lauren Calorel SR
3) Kelly Gerding SO 4) Catherin McMahon JR
13 OCEAN CITY 'A' 4:36.87 4
1) Noelani Lawler SR 2) Kendell Davis JR
3) Jessica Redding SR 4) Anna Ceniccola SR
14 MANASQUAN/PT PL BE 'A' 4:37.33 3
1) Rebecca Honrath FR 2) Holly Blakely SR
3) Kelsey Clayton JR 4) Holly McGill SR
15 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 4:41.20 4
1) Irmak Hatibaglu JR 2) Joey Gambatese SR
3) Emily Mauro SO 4) Heather Deamond FR
16 MONROE 'A' 4:44.28 4
1) Christina Perotta SO 2) Amaka Ekeocha SO
3) Sierah Tyson SR 4) Stephanie Nawracaj JR
17 FREEHOLD BORO 'A' 4:45.50 3
1) Alice Coyne SO 2) Rupa Guduru SR
3) BethAnn Polinsky FR 4)
18 WINSLOW TWP 'A' 4:46.44 5
1) Brittany McClain SO 2) Ciana Woods
3) Lamisha Cook 4) Steyce McNeil FR
19 IRVINGTON 'A' 4:47.02 2
1) Shawna Bryan JR 2) Azudei Dubois JR
3) Brianna Lovell 10 4) Eleanor Ojinnaka JR
20 HAMILTON NORTH 'A' 4:47.56 2
1) Camille Little SO 2) Alexandra John SR
3) Stephanie Hicks JR 4) Christa Velenger SR
21 MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 'A' 4:48.41 3
1) Leah Wernsing SO 2) Magda Piatek JR
3) Becky McAlary SO 4) Kristen Ingegnere SR
22 CLEARVIEW 'A' 4:49.28 2
1) Allison Dougherty 09 2) Ashley Reamer 12
3) Hannah Lewis 11 4) Amanda Dole 12
23 MORRISTOWN 'A' 4:49.59 1
1) Annie Reilly JR 2) Lindsay Arndt SO
3) Leah Horowitz SO 4) Sarah Goldberg-O'Neil SR
24 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 4:50.31 2
1) Armani Blair FR 2) Camille Inglese SO
3) Jacinta Ford JR 4) Megan McCann SR
25 WEST SIDE, NEWARK 'A' 4:50.93 5
1) Barnes Taylor SO 2) Alimah Hughes SR
3) Simone King FR 4) Shonte Anthony JR
26 HIGHTSTOWN 'A' 4:52.23 2
1) Olivia Gerrits FR 2) Ify Onochie SR
3) Alysha Obst SR 4) Megan Mitchell SO
27 SAYREVILLE 'A' 4:53.90 5
1) Erin Fitzgibbons SR 2) Danielle Hoyte SR
3) Diseree Gonzalez SO 4) Brandis Fennel SO
28 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 'A' 4:54.36 2
1) Katie Burke 2) Kendra Scott
3) Hannah Boyce 4) Stephanie Davis
29 MAINLAND 'A' 4:55.25 3
1) Anna LoPresti JR 2) Victoria Carey SO
3) Rebecca Fischer SO 4) Emily Notaro FR
30 TRITON 'A' 4:56.18 2
1) Maureen Belko SO 2) Jasmine Thompson JR
3) Lindsey Mikos SR 4)
31 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 4:56.31 2
1) Shatilia Scott FR 2) Elly Wardle FR
3) Gina Ferrante JR 4) Megan Bright JR
32 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 4:56.69 3
1) Alexandra Gebbia JR 2) Hope Forrester FR
3) Erica Harte SO 4) Francine Gebbia JR
33 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 5:00.22 3
1) Jenny Cate SO 2) Julie Grisi JR
3) Robyn Czapkowski FR 4) Allison Galvin JR
34 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 5:07.88 1
1) Jamie McLean SO 2) Lindsay Fredericks SR
3) Bria Edmunds JR 4) Rebecca Deffler SR
35 SHAWNEE 'A' 5:08.44 3
1) Courtney Curran JR 2) Katie Atwater SO
3) Rebecca Tronco SR 4) Erycka Blanco SO
36 TIMBER CREEK 'A' 5:09.72 1
1) Ciarra Martin JR 2) Bridgette Lear SR
3) Kelly McComb SO 4) Janine Sarver SR
37 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 'A' 5:10.37 1
1) Megan McDowall JR 2) Mara Bush JR
3) Julia Logan JR 4) Emma Rosenwinkel JR
38 SPARTA 'A' 5:11.69 1
1) Jackie Burnett SR 2) Liz Sim SR
3) Kathleen Tomlin SR 4) Katie Brabston SR
39 NEW BRUNSWICK 'A' 5:17.61 1
1) Dawn Lopez JR 2) Ingrid Morales FR
3) Magda Kubasek JR 4)
40 BELLEVILLE 'A' 5:18.72 4
1) Makeda Marshall FR 2) Vincenza Cordasco FR
3) Ebony Shabazz SO 4) Jenny Guzman SO
41 CUMBERLAND 'A' 5:24.73 1
1) Samantha Taylor FR 2) Lindsey Anderson FR
3) Alexa Riland SO 4) Casey Haaf FR
Girls Distance Medley GROUP 3
================================================================================
Group Record: # 12:08.01 2006 Colts Neck
Meet Record: $ 11:59.20 2007 Southern Regional
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 ROXBURY 'A' 12:26.86 10
1) Mary Migton 10 2) Kathy Alexander SR
3) Aimee Bischoff 10 4) Ariann Neutts 12
2 KINGSWAY 'A' 12:37.87 8
1) Liz Locke JR 2) Laura Colquitt FR
3) Aubrey Coleman JR 4) Chelsea Ley JR
3 RIDGE 'A' 12:42.42 6
1) Dana Guglielmo SR 2) Kaitlin McWhorter JR
3) Francesca Carrone SR 4) Amanda Gracia SR
4 SENECA 'A' 12:46.71 4
1) Nicole McGrainer JR 2) Kayla Moody SR
3) Austin Powell JR 4) Lyndsy Horn JR
5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 12:55.76 2
1) Emily Scott JR 2) Whitney Brown SO
3) Alyssa Christie JR 4) Trish Reilly SR
6 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 13:00.63 1
1) Tori Berard SR 2) Ali Locke SR
3) Alyssa Brindle FR 4) Kristen DeRiggi FR
7 NORTHERN HIGHLANDS 'A' 13:11.21
1) Charlotte Tregelles SR 2) Kerri Bergin SO
3) Katie Hinchen SO 4) Justine Schnell JR
8 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 13:19.69
1) Caroline Kellner SO 2) Sahana Jayaraman FR
3) Jane Calder FR 4) Heather Deamond FR
9 SHAWNEE 'A' 13:23.10
1) Kristen Niedrach FR 2) Ciarra Stroud FR
3) Samantha Haggerty JR 4) Casey Doyle SO
10 LIVINGSTON 'A' 13:27.67
1) Shannon Kelly FR 2) Lisa Trinh SO
3) Eloissa Cusi FR 4) Sara Lederman SR
11 TIMBER CREEK 'A' 13:30.79
1) Megan Arnold SR 2) Michele Allison SR
3) Brooke Dovell JR 4) Megan Short SR
12 OCEAN CITY 'A' 13:30.88
1) Kelly Williamson FR 2) Noelani Lawler SR
3) Jillian Baltz SO 4) Anna Ceniccola SR
13 PRINCETON 'A' 13:33.54
1) Mina Juhn SR 2) Hannah Davis SR
3) Alicia Fenley JR 4) Jenna Cody FR
14 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 13:38.05
1) Brittney Veeck SR 2) Isabel Crystal FR
3) Laura Bruce SO 4) Kathleen Leeper SO
15 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 13:38.07
1) Miranda Holzlein FR 2) Ashley Sclafani FR
3) Meghan Seifert JR 4) Chelsea Morales SO
16 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 13:48.72
1) Carly Bass SR 2) Nicole Cruse SR
3) Casey Garcia SO 4) Megan McCann SR
17 TRITON 'A' 13:50.15
1) Maureen Belko SO 2) Jasmine Thompson JR
3) Laura Warren JR 4) Bridget Hudrick JR
18 OCEAN TOWNSHIP 'A' 13:53.60
1) Jessica Bekampis 2) Jessica Williams
3) Nicole Sica 4) Rachel Resnick
19 MORRISTOWN 'A' 13:56.70
1) Abby Baldwin-LeClair JR 2) Leah Horowitz SO
3) Pia Carretta JR 4) Cory Steinert SR
20 MAINLAND 'A' 13:59.91
1) Emily Notaro FR 2) Jaclyn Erbele SO
3) Natalie Krause SO 4) Samantha Young 10
21 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 14:00.98
1) Tali Rotteveel SO 2) Maureen MacIntosh SO
3) Cailyn Pepper SO 4) Megan Bright JR
22 SPARTA 'A' 14:02.73
1) Kathleen Tomlin SR 2) Christie Taylor JR
3) Erika Veidis SO 4) Kaitlin Racine SR
23 CLEARVIEW 'A' 14:04.00
1) Megan Martin 10 2) Hannah Lewis 11
3) Marisa Tarantino 09 4) Amanda Dole 12
24 HIGHTSTOWN 'A' 14:06.02
1) Olivia Gerrits FR 2) Ify Onochie SR
3) Alysha Obst SR 4) Megan Mitchell SO
25 WAYNE VALLEY 'A' 14:21.97
1) Jen Goldberg JR 2) Anna Yang JR
3) Maryanne Lubarsky SR 4) Rachel Herrick SO
26 NORTHERN BURLINGTON 'A' 14:25.61
1) Tanya Doschyk JR 2) Sara Morris JR
3) Emma Rosenwinkel JR 4) Lydia Nolan FR
27 IRVINGTON 'A' 14:26.88
1) Elaine Myers SR 2) Valerie Jean-Baptiste SR
3) Seline Pierre SR 4) Osza Ellis SR
28 BELLEVILLE 'A' 14:40.91
1) Adriana Tandazo SR 2) Mary Diaz FR
3) Crissabel Victorio SO 4) Rhea Nigli JR
29 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 14:50.35
1) Samantha Demeo SO 2) Aja Kalenikova SR
3) Megan Worrall JR 4) Sarah Williams SO
30 MONROE 'A' 15:02.82
1) Victoria Dennis JR 2) Katie Rusnock JR
3) Jessica Nasto JR 4) Stephanie Modzelewsjki JR
31 PHILLIPSBURG 'A' 15:08.31
1) Meghan Josselyn SO 2) Aniyah Williams SR
3) Joan Gavornik SO 4) Francis Soto SR
32 NEW BRUNSWICK 'A' 15:08.48
1) Magda Kubasek JR 2) LaShawn Washington
3) Zully Sanchez JR 4) Dawn Lopez JR
33 SAYREVILLE 'A' 15:12.30
1) Sarah Barnes JR 2) Danielle Hogan JR
3) Erin Fitzgibbons SR 4) Janice Frontera FR
34 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 'A' 15:19.82
1) Rebecca Deffler SR 2) Meghan Difrancesco JR
3) Lindsay Fredericks SR 4) Casey Butrico FR
-- MANASQUAN/PT PL BE 'A' DNF
1) Holly McGill SR 2)
3) Samantha McWilliams SR 4) Rachael Honrath JR
-- MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 'A' DQ
1) Grace Watters SO 2) Emily Hayes SO
3) Lauren Marron JR 4) Katie Brookes JR
-- LACEY 'A' DQ
1) Catie McMahon SR 2) Michele Suchar SO
3) Angelique Pereira JR 4) Catherin McMahon JR
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle GROUP 3
===================================================================================
Group Record: # 31.93 1998 Notre Dame
Meet Record: $ 31.93 1998 Notre Dame
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 IRVINGTON 'A' 32.57 6 10
1) Azudei Dubois JR 2) Brianna Lovell 10
3) Eleanor Ojinnaka JR 4) Christelle Clermont SR
2 MORRISTOWN 'A' 34.28 7 8
1) Whitney Gordon SR 2) Danielle Osborne SR
3) Annie Reilly JR 4) Krystal Ellis JR
3 SENECA 'A' 34.31 7 6
1) Jessica Donoghue SR 2) Maggie Reinhold SR
3) Christina Gall SO 4) Chloe Smith SO
4 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO NORTH 'A' 34.47 5 4
1) Chelsea Walters SR 2) Rachel Issa JR
3) Kianah Thomas JR 4) Ryan Williams JR
5 CLEARVIEW 'A' 34.49 7 2
1) Tina Oldt 10 2) Brittany Biagi 10
3) Alyssa Figueroa 12 4) Cassandra Lenkowski 11
6 MANASQUAN/PT PL BE 'A' 34.58 4 1
1) Sara Robinson SO 2) Keona Sammy SR
3) Michaela Read FR 4) Katie Nolan SR
7 LACEY 'A' 34.96 5
1) Lauren Calorel SR 2) Heather Howachyn JR
3) Danielle Tomasula JR 4) Justine Elardo JR
8 WINSLOW TWP 'A' 34.97 5
1) Steyce McNeil FR 2) Ciera Phillips JR
3) Nadiyah Charles SO 4) Ciana Woods
9 HAMILTON WEST 'A' 35.00 7
1) Kim Guillaume JR 2)
3) Breanna Seiber JR 4) Courtney Newman SR
10 RIDGE 'A' 35.12 6
1) Avni Talsania JR 2) Brittany Linton SO
3) Caroline Bozzi SR 4) Joanne Jan SR
11 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 'A' 35.21 4
1) Corrine Lewin JR 2) Diana Zhu SR
3) Ashleigh Delemos SO 4) Jasmine Grant JR
12 KINGSWAY 'A' 35.24 6
1) Jasmine Waddell SO 2) Leslie Miles JR
3) Caitlin Higgins SR 4) Victoria Steinmetz SO
13 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 'A' 35.75 4
1) Rae Drach SR 2) Michelle Longo JR
3) Kim Leissing SR 4) Gina Ferrante JR
14 MOUNT OLIVE 'A' 36.70 6
1) Gianna Pastena JR 2) Jacinta Ford JR
3) Jenna Borowski SR 4) Ingrid Nimoh FR
15 MORRIS KNOLLS 'A' 37.13 2
1) Taylor Furman JR 2) Heather Casey JR
3) Alicia DeRosa JR 4) Amanda Black FR
16 SCOTCH PLAINS-FANWOOD 'A' 37.17 5
1) Alanna Salituro JR 2) Emily Nagourney SO
3) Kim Shelus SR 4) Sarah Canfield JR
17 OCEAN CITY 'A' 37.28 1
1) Jessica Redding SR 2) Jordan Ippolito JR
3) Shannon Lawson FR 4) Rebekah Burgos FR
18 MAINLAND 'A' 37.49 3
1) Erica Sickler SR 2) Anna LoPresti JR
3) Victoria Carey SO 4) Rebecca Fischer SO
19 JACKSON LIBERTY 'A' 37.50 2
1) Melanie Modula JR 2) Jenny Cate SO
3) Kori Seifert JR 4) Brittany Petersen SO
20 SAYREVILLE 'A' 37.53 1
1) Jolise Aponte SR 2) Brandis Fennel SO
3) Sarah Barnes JR 4) Danielle Hogan JR
21 LIVINGSTON 'A' 37.73 3
1) Kat Mintz FR 2) Kelly Keltos SR
3) Sarah Elizabeth Beyer SR 4) Mariah Emering SO
22 PASSAIC VALLEY 'A' 38.16 2
1) Geraldine Asoluka JR 2) Michelle Porucznik SR
3) Jessica Oldja JR 4) Melissa Pascual SO
23 PRINCETON 'A' 38.52 1
1) Hannah Davis SR 2) Leila Schochet FR
3) Taylor Tria SO 4) Alice Gallagher SO
24 NEW BRUNSWICK 'A' 38.82 3
1) Briana Barlow JR 2) Jackie Giase SR
3) Shantaija Rice SO 4) Nashiera Kelly JR
25 WEST MORRIS CENTRAL 'A' 41.79 1
1) Tori Chanda SR 2) Jennie Domareki SO
3) Dede Murray SO 4) Hannah Clzianoski JR
26 CUMBERLAND 'A' 42.97 8
1) Ashton Dawkins FR 2) Ashley Brown FR
3) Lauren Rieco SO 4) LaShae Brown SO
27 BELLEVILLE 'A' 43.06 3
1) Sherry Tirgrath JR 2) Janice Echevarria FR
3) Melissa Perez JR 4) Catlyn Vreeland JR
-- NEPTUNE 'A' DNF 4
1) Jade Wilson SR 2) Shekera Campbell SR
3) Lakeisha Moore SR 4) Ashley Porterfield SR
-- HAMILTON NORTH 'A' DQ 2
1) Stephanie Hicks JR 2) Roselyn Payano SO
3) Samantha Glover SO 4) Victoria Nelson SO
Girls High Jump Relay GROUP 3
================================================================================
Group Record: # 10-08 2004 Mount Olive
Meet Record: $ 10-08.50 1981 Southern & '96 JP Stevens
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lauren Calorel SR LACEY 5-04.00 4
1 Elly Wardle FR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-04.00 2
3 Mary Durek FR SHAWNEE 5-02.00 5
3 Kristen Bradley JR SHAWNEE 5-02.00 5
3 Azudei Dubois JR IRVINGTON 5-02.00 3
6 Katie Nolan SR MANASQUAN/PPBE 5-00.00 0.25
6 Hannah Boyce OCEAN TOWNSHIP 5-00.00 0.25
6 Courtney Newman SR HAMILTON WEST 5-00.00 1
6 Anna LoPresti JR MAINLAND 5-00.00
10 Maggie Reinhold SR SENECA 4-10.00
10 Stephanie Bahneman JR WEST MORRIS MEND 4-10.00
12 Brianna Lovell 10 IRVINGTON 4-08.25 3
13 Jasmin Wiggins SO WINSLOW TWP 4-08.00
13 Taylor Furman JR MORRIS KNOLLS 4-08.00
13 Dede Murray SO WEST MORRIS CENT 4-08.00
13 Kelly Gerding SO LACEY 4-08.00 4
13 Jenna Borowski SR MOUNT OLIVE 4-08.00
13 Priscilla Lee SO HAMILTON WEST 4-08.00 1
19 Whitney Adams SR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4-06.00
19 Sarah Canfield JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 4-06.00
19 Michaela Read FR MANASQUAN/PPBE 4-06.00 0.25
19 Bria Edmunds JR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 4-06.00
19 Steyce McNeil FR WINSLOW TWP 4-06.00
19 Ashleigh Delemos SO W, WIND P SOUTH 4-06.00
19 Elizabeth Braga SO WEST MORRIS CENT 4-06.00
19 Diana Zhu SR W, WIND P SOUTH 4-06.00
19 Lauren Bednarz SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4-06.00 2
19 Victoria Schroeter OCEAN TOWNSHIP 4-06.00 0.25
19 Lindsay Weil FR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4-06.00
19 Gianna Pastena JR MOUNT OLIVE 4-06.00
19 Rhea Phipps JR RIDGE 4-06.00
32 Samantha Coan SR WAYNE VALLEY 4-04.00
32 Amber Thorpe JR MORRIS KNOLLS 4-04.00
32 Elizabeth Morris JR NORTHERN BURLING 4-04.00
32 Kaitlin McWhorter JR RIDGE 4-04.00
32 Audrey Green SO SENECA 4-04.00
32 Leah Wernsing SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 4-04.00
38 Sarah Elizabeth Beyer SR LIVINGSTON 4-00.00
38 Vanessa Stay FR WAYNE VALLEY 4-00.00
38 Mara Bush JR NORTHERN BURLING 4-00.00
38 Jolise Aponte SR SAYREVILLE 4-00.00
38 Kat Mintz FR LIVINGSTON 4-00.00
38 Laura Warren JR TRITON 4-00.00
38 Elizabeth Cheliius FR MAINLAND 4-00.00
38 Jasmine Thompson JR TRITON 4-00.00
38 Jamie McLean SO SOUTH PLAINFIELD 4-00.00
38 Meredith Byrne SR WEST MORRIS MEND 4-00.00
-- Mbalu Keita SR TEANECK NH
-- Shaena Wizzard JR TEANECK NH
-- Sarah Barnes JR SAYREVILLE NH
Girls Pole Vault Relay GROUP 3
================================================================================
Group Record: # 19-00 2006 Notre Dame
Meet Record: $ 22-00 2008 Hunterdon Central
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Chrissy Finkel SR MONTVILLE 12-00.00 5
2 Lauren Tauscher SR MOORESTOWN 10-00.00 4
2 Lauren Bednarz SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 10-00.00 3
4 Rachel Bourne FR MOORESTOWN 9-06.00 4
5 Erin Krieg JR MORRISTOWN 8-06.00 2
5 Megan O'Shea JR MORRISTOWN 8-06.00 2
5 Breanne Biondi SR MONTVILLE 8-06.00 5
8 Joan Boyle SR TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7-06.00 3
8 Sarah Dormann JR KINGSWAY 7-06.00 1
8 Julia D'Orazio JR KINGSWAY 7-06.00 1
8 Colleen McDowell SO SENECA 7-06.00
8 Natalie Papantoniou JR MAINLAND 7-06.00
8 Katie Evoy JR SHAWNEE 7-06.00
-- Esther Lin SO LIVINGSTON NH
-- Mariah Emering SO LIVINGSTON NH
-- Melissa Sage SO SENECA NH
-- Victoria Fama JR MAINLAND NH
-- Shannon Dugan JR SHAWNEE NH
-- Kim Purdy JR HAMILTON WEST NH
-- Cate Beym SR HAMILTON WEST NH
Girls Shot Put Relay GROUP 3
================================================================================
Group Record: # 86-06.75 2008 Brick Township
Meet Record: $ 90-08.50 1992 Plainfield
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lisa Stuto SR BRICK TWP. 41-09.75 5
2 Apresha Hampton SO TEANECK 37-04.25 3
3 Courtney Newman SR HAMILTON WEST 33-04.25 4
4 Rhea Phipps JR RIDGE 33-02.00
5 Taylor Furman JR MORRIS KNOLLS 33-00.25 0.50
6 Marisa Roberts SR LACEY 33-00.00 2
7 Jocelyn Williams JR HAMILTON WEST 32-10.00 4
8 Stephanie Hicks JR HAMILTON NORTH 32-03.50
9 Skyla Porter SR KINGSWAY 32-03.00
10 Kaitlyn Brunner SO BRICK TWP. 31-02.50 5
11 Edan Stanley SO SPARTA 30-11.75
12 Ashley Griffin SR LACEY 30-08.75 2
13 Esther Lin SO LIVINGSTON 30-05.75
14 Malonia Miles SO SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 30-04.75 1
15 Elena Nabutete SR MOUNT OLIVE 30-02.50
16 Kim Wenson JR SCOTCH PLAINS-FA 30-01.75 1
17 Sharde Hickenbottom JR MORRISTOWN 29-10.50
18 Nia Williams OCEAN TOWNSHIP 29-08.50
19 Chelsea Carballo SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 29-07.00
20 Jenny Kratch SO WEST MORRIS CENT 29-05.50
21 Amanda Searle 11 CLEARVIEW 29-01.00
22 Rufina Wea SO MAINLAND 28-10.50
23 Jacinta Ford JR MOUNT OLIVE 28-04.00
24 Tykhese Woods JR WINSLOW TWP 28-02.50
25 Mackenzie McGuckin FR OCEAN CITY 28-00.25
26 Takiya Johnston SR IRVINGTON 27-10.00
27 Sara Berstler JR WEST MORRIS CENT 27-08.00
28 Cindy Napoleon OCEAN TOWNSHIP 27-04.50
29 Ashley Valdez JR LIVINGSTON 27-04.25
30 Allison Barney JR SAYREVILLE 27-03.75
30 Jasmin Randolph-Taylor SO WINSLOW TWP 27-03.75
32 Lacey Hernandez SR MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 27-01.25
33 Lauren Heulitt FR JACKSON LIBERTY 26-11.50
34 Ariella Strafaci SR WEST MORRIS MEND 26-09.50
35 Ziesha Turmelle SO NEPTUNE 26-08.75
36 Rikeya Hogan FR TEANECK 26-05.50 3
37 Alexis McDowell SR TIMBER CREEK 26-04.75
38 Kayla Delgado SO MORRIS KNOLLS 26-03.75 0.50
39 Katherine Santner SO RIDGE 25-05.25
40 Kamara Lawler JR OCEAN CITY 25-04.00
41 Stephanie Leonetti SR TIMBER CREEK 25-03.00
42 Caitlin Morrison FR MORRISTOWN 25-01.75
43 Kelsie Kolb SO TOMS RIVER SOUTH 24-09.75
44 Elisha Mitchell 10 CLEARVIEW 24-06.00
45 Jaclyn Erbele SO MAINLAND 23-11.50
46 Veronica Ruiz SO SOUTH PLAINFIELD 23-02.00
47 Courtney West JR CUMBERLAND 23-00.25
48 Rebecca Auleus SR HAMILTON NORTH 22-09.75
49 Tashe Dacosta JR IRVINGTON 22-00.75
50 Melissa Madden SO SHAWNEE 22-00.50
51 Sabrina Deltus SO NEPTUNE 21-11.50
52 Chasmine Mosley SO CUMBERLAND 21-10.50
53 Amanda Martino FR SAYREVILLE 21-04.00
54 Meghan Conway SO SHAWNEE 21-01.75
55 Paige Lucas SO SPARTA 20-09.75
56 Jackie Barahona FR SOUTH PLAINFIELD 19-03.50
57 Taylor Brady SO WEST MORRIS MEND 19-02.50
58 Jasmin Gallon FR KINGSWAY 17-10.25
59 Brittany Loftus SO MIDDLETOWN SOUTH 17-04.75
60 Erin Lyon FR JACKSON LIBERTY 15-08.25
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
GO TO MAIN MENU