TIMES FOR GROUP II GIRL
S
Girls 5k Run CC Gr 2
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Nisa Cicitta SR Voorhees 18:22.52
2 Sarah Disanza SR High Point 18:37.49
3 Meghan Malloy SR Haddonfield 18:45.03
4 Clarissa Modde JR Voorhees 18:50.13
5 Kyrsten Gilmartin Red Bank Reg 18:51.71
6 Kristen Erickson SR Voorhees 18:53.55
7 Laura Quintana SR Bernards 18:57.14
8 Gillian McIlroy JR Summit 19:04.19
9 Lauren Sapone Red Bank Reg 19:04.42
10 Erin McLaughlin SO Voorhees 19:07.65
11 Francesca Petracco SO Hanover Park 19:10.20
12 Erin Seiffert SR Voorhees 19:19.11
13 Zoe Wojtech SR Bernards 19:20.31
14 Lennon Cooper SR Holmdel 19:21.09
15 Meaghan Driscoll SO Voorhees 19:21.96
16 Shelby Cain JR Haddonfield 19:25.41
17 Deanna DiLandro JR Ramapo 19:29.61
18 Katherine Gunson SR Bernards 19:30.89
19 Marin Warner SO Holmdel 19:34.70
20 Ulana Thompson SR Morris Hills 19:40.62
21 Courtney Howley JR Rumson-Fair Have 19:40.75
22 Julia Borowski JR Robbinsville 19:44.00
23 Camille DuBois SO Clark, Abrham 19:44.48
24 Anne Skimmons SO Pt Pleasant Boro 19:45.17
25 Jackie Gottuso JR Rumson-Fair Have 19:45.83
26 Melissa DeHorta SR Dover 19:50.65
27 Annalise Celano SO Robbinsville 19:51.22
28 Millie Kipp SR West Deptford 19:53.21
29 Shannon Carney SR Voorhees 19:55.72
30 Jessica Urban 12 Kittatinny 19:58.89
31 Isabella Maita SR Rumson-Fair Have 20:04.94
32 Fini Satzke SO Rumson-Fair Have 20:10.20
33 Irene Garidas JR Holmdel 20:10.49
34 Kristin Siegle FR Buena 20:12.99
35 Gina Delio JR Holmdel 20:13.52
36 Kali Kendall SR Snyder 20:13.62
37 Katie Sullivan JR Rutherford 20:16.72
38 Alex Walsh SR Middle Township 20:16.76
39 Corinne Myers JR Westwood 20:19.65
40 Devin Lawler SR Summit 20:21.50
41 Lauren DeCoursey SO Haddonfield 20:23.05
42 Kirsty Gargiulo SR Summit 20:24.12
43 Katie Maio 10 Kittatinny 20:24.82
44 Katie Fairchild SR High Point 20:26.64
45 Maddie Simko SO Summit 20:31.08
46 Anna Baumeister JR Summit 20:31.40
47 Ally Schlosser FR Parsippany 20:33.02
48 Ailis Clyne SR Morris Hills 20:33.44
49 Adeline Clayton SR Bernards 20:36.37
50 Erin Holzbaur SO Robbinsville 20:37.33
51 Lisa Testa JR Buena 20:37.34
52 Megan Hellman JR Rumson-Fair Have 20:37.85
53 Amanda St Clair SO Gov Livingston 20:40.21
54 Victoria Vasquez JR Lenape Valley 20:41.55
55 Mikaela Kane JR Delaware Valley 20:42.20
56 Cassandra Hrusko SR Manchester Twsp. 20:45.38
57 Gina Testa JR Buena 20:46.09
58 Geena DeFoor FR Buena 20:49.03
59 Meredith Raphelson SR Haddonfield 20:49.89
60 Kimberly Schwartz SR Manchester Twsp. 20:50.40
61 Alexis Stringfellow SR Robbinsville 20:50.80
62 Emma Olcott SR Summit 20:55.30
63 Maggie Tillotson SR Ramsey 20:55.55
64 Lindsey Conlan JR Holmdel 20:55.89
65 Emily McPeak Red Bank Reg 20:58.61
66 Emily Herring SO Gov Livingston 21:03.12
67 Stephanie Sparacino SR Raritan 21:04.49
68 Kathryn Cummings JR Bernards 21:05.07
69 Emily Harriot SO Gov Livingston 21:07.84
70 Lila Milgrom JR Glen Rock 21:08.32
71 Rachel Lehnert SO Rumson-Fair Have 21:09.63
72 Emily Croonquist River Dell 21:09.67
73 Kaitlyn Johnston SR Ramsey 21:12.02
74 Makenzie Bayless SO Robbinsville 21:12.94
75 Emily Hellman FR Rumson-Fair Have 21:14.47
76 Beatrice Giordano SO Bernards 21:17.87
77 Kierra Jordan SR Ramsey 21:18.56
78 Katie Vernon SR Ramsey 21:19.34
79 Sydney Rudin SO Bernards 21:19.36
80 Yaminah Smith SO Weequahic 21:19.65
81 Claire Plunkett JR Haddonfield 21:22.06
82 Julia Fonshell SO Haddonfield 21:23.71
83 Samantha Pagliarulo JR Raritan 21:26.29
84 Katie Rohsler 12 Kittatinny 21:28.50
85 Elizabeth Visbeen Manchester Regio 21:31.31
86 Katherine Chinery SO Manchester Twsp. 21:31.79
87 Jenna Puzzio SO Manchester Twsp. 21:32.09
88 Elizabeth Daly SO Delran 21:33.20
89 Michelina Hesse SR Cedar Creek 21:33.46
90 Mikayla Pacilio JR Mahwah 21:35.17
91 Alyson Caron SR Lenape Valley 21:36.96
92 Eileen Parks SO Pt Pleasant Boro 21:36.98
93 Katie Hagerty 12 Spotswood 21:38.14
94 Kelty Fairchild SR High Point 21:39.85
95 Shannen Gallardo Cliffside Park 21:42.26
96 Katherine Chirichella SO Gov Livingston 21:42.99
97 ZuZu Cooper JR Holmdel 21:44.72
98 Hannah Bonaguidi FR Delaware Valley 21:45.26
99 Margaret Kelly Red Bank Reg 21:45.78
100 Shannon Kelley SO Monmouth Regiona 21:46.32
101 Marissa Meehan SR Morris Hills 21:46.79
102 Molly Bolinger JR Haddonfield 21:47.74
103 Danielle McMahon JR Lenape Valley 21:51.93
104 Allison Regan SO Rutherford 21:53.87
105 Janess Biondi JR Buena 21:53.95
106 Carley Oldfield JR Cinnaminson 21:54.35
107 Courtney Porfido JR Ramsey 21:55.24
108 Rosemary Ventura Cliffside Park 21:57.25
109 Briana Quinones 12 Matawan 21:58.57
110 Chelsea Berger 10 Matawan 21:59.27
111 Grace Nielsen SR Manasquan 22:00.32
112 Shannon Kuseryk SR Ewing 22:00.99
113 Monica Strowbridge SR Ridgefield Park 22:02.35
114 Sydney Rickard FR Hackettstown 22:04.11
115 Emily Gibbons SR Hanover Park 22:05.73
116 Elizabeth Wilson FR Ramapo 22:05.95
117 Brianna Mays JR Cedar Creek 22:06.50
118 Vanessa Urueta SR Rutherford 22:07.26
119 Kaitlin Walsh SO Raritan 22:08.40
120 Jacqueline Clinton SR Ramsey 22:08.90
121 Rebecca Arnold SO Rutherford 22:09.75
122 Kylie Nugent SO Garfield 22:12.26
123 Bridget Kelly Red Bank Reg 22:12.54
124 Caitlyn Krueger FR Robbinsville 22:14.28
125 Jamie Lazzaro JR Robbinsville 22:14.79
126 Katherine Matlin SO Gov Livingston 22:15.33
127 Lisa Hosoi SR Madison 22:15.52
128 Sara Ostrowski JR Cinnaminson 22:15.52
129 Brittany Reinhard 11 Spotswood 22:16.73
130 Kayla VanTassel FR High Point 22:18.43
131 Merissa Muller SR Ridgefield Park 22:20.64
132 Angela Ciallella SR Morris Hills 22:20.88
133 Erin Fox SR Dover 22:22.28
134 Gabriela DePena Cliffside Park 22:25.38
135 Emma Kline 10 Newton 22:25.92
136 Jennifer Metzger SR Holmdel 22:26.27
137 Jessica Vaccaro SR Johnson 22:29.08
138 Morgan Stavenik SR Delaware Valley 22:29.47
139 Molly Smith SO Glen Rock 22:30.16
140 Enisa MrKulic JR Ridgefield Park 22:32.07
141 Jahniece Jaffe JR Cedar Creek 22:33.53
142 Mckenzie Mullan SO Woodstown 22:35.19
143 Katelyn French SR Raritan 22:36.63
144 Jen Wankmuller JR Pascack Hills 22:37.51
145 Laura Delvers SR Delaware Valley 22:37.53
146 Michelle Currie JR Cinnaminson 22:37.81
147 Marisa Caminos SR Middle Township 22:37.82
148 Danielle Hanson JR Morris Hills 22:40.76
149 Kelly McCauley SO Ramapo 22:42.10
150 Michelle Giambrone JR Parsippany 22:42.66
151 Caitlin Cauley FR Delran 22:43.05
152 Gabrielle Clinton SO Ramsey 22:43.80
153 Annie Daniels JR Mahwah 22:44.22
154 Sbarina Spaanastra 09 Spotswood 22:44.54
155 Julia Lyons SR Morris Hills 22:44.64
156 Kelly Martin FR Hackettstown 22:45.21
157 Emily Daiutolo Sterling 22:47.41
158 Kelly Byrne SR Raritan 22:47.42
159 Kellie Waddington SO Woodstown 22:50.02
160 Amanda Brodow SO Summit 22:51.05
161 Maria Garcia SO Hanover Park 22:51.62
162 Adilah Khan FR Raritan 22:53.35
163 Emily Gong FR Raritan 22:53.64
164 Alesia Passaro JR Westwood 22:53.77
165 Laura Young JR Gov Livingston 22:54.27
166 Jennifer Caban JR Dover 22:56.41
167 Morgan Harkness SR Manasquan 22:58.29
168 Olivia Beutel FR Westwood 22:58.36
169 Molly Mandel SR Pascack Hills 22:59.26
170 Liz Romeo Gateway/Woodbury 22:59.76
171 Sydney Teterskis SO Caldwell 22:59.87
172 Mackenzie Thayres SO West Deptford 23:01.45
173 Amy VonderHaar SO Hackettstown 23:03.00
174 Patricia Boccard JR Hanover Park 23:07.25
175 Jamie Pacilio JR Mahwah 23:11.86
176 Gabriela Rachmaciej SO Parsippany 23:12.55
177 Rosanna Diaz SR Mahwah 23:13.65
178 Brianne Worden 09 Spotswood 23:13.93
179 Kiersten Cooper SO West Deptford 23:15.84
180 Julia Rodgers SO Woodstown 23:16.21
181 Marisa Wozniak River Dell 23:17.03
182 Gabi Hurtado JR Johnson 23:20.35
183 Gabrielle Ientile SO Manasquan 23:20.77
184 Jennifer Martingano SO Gov Livingston 23:21.82
185 Catherine Nagle Red Bank Reg 23:22.27
186 Jo Carter Sterling 23:22.73
187 Amanda Chasten SR Woodstown 23:23.87
188 Veronica Sikking FR Buena 23:25.57
189 Mikaela Peters SR Monmouth Regiona 23:25.58
190 Theresa Forte SR Rutherford 23:26.26
191 Nastasia Gernat JR High Point 23:26.58
192 Cheyenne Romanowski JR Delaware Valley 23:28.17
193 Nelly Guzman JR Parsippany 23:28.44
194 Elisa Orsini Red Bank Reg 23:30.99
195 Nadrise Muse JR Weequahic 23:31.53
196 Victoria Deever SR Middle Township 23:31.67
197 Kristen Choo River Dell 23:31.90
198 Alex Faeth JR Lakeland 23:33.58
199 Melissa Connelly JR Cedar Creek 23:34.51
200 Sabrina Herzing JR Westwood 23:35.26
201 Vanessa Calixto FR Buena 23:35.48
202 Kelly Otten 9 Matawan 23:35.68
203 Cara Donohue SR Rutherford 23:35.95
204 Britney Mazzetta JR Delaware Valley 23:36.95
205 Veronica Wask JR High Point 23:37.97
206 Erinn Greene SO Rutherford 23:39.71
207 Casey Bleistine SO Cinnaminson 23:40.31
208 Sarah Osmun SR Delaware Valley 23:40.84
209 Lizzie O'Connor SR Mahwah 23:41.04
210 Violet Rooney SR Lakeland 23:41.27
211 Shannon Keegan 12 Matawan 23:41.55
212 Sydni Charney FR Garfield 23:41.78
213 Megan Lindstrom SO Monmouth Regiona 23:42.20
214 Justine Thomas Sterling 23:46.23
215 Kate Sissick SR Hackettstown 23:46.39
216 Destiny Neuman SO Pt Pleasant Boro 23:50.16
217 Julia Anzano JR Mahwah 23:52.50
218 Brianna Dugan JR Deptford 23:52.62
219 Maryem Khanfri Cliffside Park 23:52.72
220 Jackie Lopez Cliffside Park 23:52.93
221 Elizabeth Peled SO Pt Pleasant Boro 23:55.30
222 Jessica Saunders Gateway/Woodbury 23:57.17
223 Yoshlee Taveras Cliffside Park 23:58.25
224 Angela Piccinich 11 Matawan 23:58.25
225 Lindsay Dombrowski SR Ramapo 24:00.35
226 Leslie Rodriguez FR Garfield 24:01.66
227 Bethany Ryan 10 Kittatinny 24:02.66
228 Khloe Aragon JR Dover 24:03.12
229 Monica Onorata 10 West Essex 24:03.92
230 Kari Murnane JR Lenape Valley 24:05.94
231 Anna Coffey SR Ramapo 24:07.42
232 Marissa Quaglia JR Lenape Valley 24:08.50
233 Kim Theobald JR Caldwell 24:08.66
234 Lauren Fiorica SR Westwood 24:09.06
235 Katie Barron SR Lakeland 24:10.53
236 Kaylee Mankow FR Cedar Creek 24:11.37
237 Kim Ellis SO Lenape Valley 24:15.86
238 Tara Szumlicz SO Hanover Park 24:18.78
239 Charlyne Burki SO Caldwell 24:22.24
240 Alexandria Love 10 Matawan 24:22.68
241 Madison Brown SR Manasquan 24:24.80
242 Maria Brouard JR Dover 24:25.14
243 Jackie Miller JR Cinnaminson 24:27.04
244 Claire Jesseman JR Ewing 24:27.39
245 Selena Colea SR Middle Township 24:27.93
246 Mary Grace Hager 10 Spotswood 24:28.29
247 Zamarah Corley JR Bridgeton 24:28.40
248 Shannon Brown SO Manasquan 24:29.46
249 Marissa Little Sterling 24:29.74
250 Nikki Pearce JR Lakeland 24:32.16
251 Antonia Sivolella SO Hanover Park 24:32.18
252 Malia Caminos FR Middle Township 24:35.90
253 MaryKate Hardiman JR Manasquan 24:36.72
254 Marissa Mastrando Gateway/Woodbury 24:37.89
255 Sierra Gratale SR High Point 24:39.36
256 Dorothy Dabal JR Garfield 24:42.82
257 Elizabeth Leung JR Parsippany 24:44.56
258 Shannon DeForest FR Delran 24:44.69
259 Giovanna Santaolalla 12 Pennsauken Tech 24:45.13
260 Kate Harrison JR Glen Rock 24:45.55
261 Amara Thomas JR Lakeland 24:45.74
262 Bonnie Bower FR Lakeland 24:51.44
263 Shannon Argentina-McDonald FR Lakeland 24:51.59
264 Hope Motzenbecker FR Madison 24:52.02
265 Rebecca Fang SO Morris Hills 24:56.62
266 Jacqueline Mescia SO Caldwell 24:57.66
267 Rebecca Tooker 12 Kittatinny 24:57.80
268 Kate McCord SO Ewing 24:57.80
269 Jennie Sabol FR Woodstown 24:59.07
270 Alexandra Lombardo JR Woodstown 24:59.66
271 Alex Eveland SO Hanover Park 24:59.96
272 Jess Pak JR Johnson 25:00.30
273 Margaret Rae JR Glen Rock 25:00.76
274 Sam Moore JR Glen Rock 25:01.22
275 Emily Madden SO Wallkill Valley 25:02.24
276 elident charco-reyes FR Clark, Abrham 25:05.34
277 Katie Brundage JR Madison 25:05.37
278 Aileen Wu JR Cedar Creek 25:07.01
279 Karina Ayala JR Dover 25:08.73
280 Anna McAuley SR Glen Rock 25:09.79
281 Gabby Klotz JR West Deptford 25:10.85
282 Claire McGlashon FR Cinnaminson 25:13.51
283 Alondra Rivera FR Ewing 25:18.62
284 Tori March FR Pascack Hills 25:19.26
285 Emilija Gligoroska SR Garfield 25:20.18
286 Cristina DeCristofaro SR Johnson 25:23.56
287 Amanda Bettin SR Caldwell 25:23.78
288 Micaela Rispoli Cliffside Park 25:24.70
289 Lyndsay DeNunno JR Caldwell 25:25.19
290 Kelly Donnegon Sterling 25:26.33
291 Ellie Segan SO Delran 25:27.61
292 Katie Fiero SO Caldwell 25:28.84
293 Victoria Dambroski JR Manchester Twsp. 25:30.37
294 Celine Kamalieh SO Bcit-Medford 25:31.46
295 Safia Watkins Sterling 25:32.70
296 Maria Breggren Gateway/Woodbury 25:34.01
297 Christine Daly JR Monmouth Regiona 25:35.22
298 Christine Lodato JR Johnson 25:35.92
299 Ithai Aparicio JR Ewing 25:38.76
300 Margaret Carly SR Woodstown 25:39.39
301 Shalisa Aquino Gateway/Woodbury 25:42.65
302 Lauren Williams SO Delran 25:43.11
303 Ateera Wyatt Sterling 25:47.71
304 Alyxx Mangine JR Wallkill Valley 25:49.63
305 Lindsey Havens SO Pt Pleasant Boro 25:50.88
306 Andrea Hidalgo SR Garfield 25:54.54
307 Haley Pszeniczny SO Monmouth Regiona 25:58.55
308 Jamie Drumm JR Cinnaminson 25:59.86
309 Kaysee Hill 11 West Essex 26:00.34
310 Meg Trusa SR Wallkill Valley 26:11.59
311 Kyla Faust FR Manchester Twsp. 26:11.63
312 Elyse Harris FR Madison 26:16.17
313 Rebecca Inglis SO Dover 26:19.24
314 Michaela Kearns FR Manchester Twsp. 26:21.55
315 Fayte Hay FR Hillside 26:21.89
316 Ellen Kim SR Ridgefield Park 26:22.09
317 Emily Liberatore JR Wallkill Valley 26:22.74
318 Natalia Torres SO Pascack Hills 26:22.97
319 Shirley Gonzalez 12 West Essex 26:23.25
320 Allison Homler JR Mahwah 26:23.45
321 Jessica Espinet SO Garfield 26:26.87
322 Bea Trainor SO Wallkill Valley 26:31.08
323 Rachel Bonacci 10 Spotswood 26:37.78
324 Rachel Swartz 12 Kittatinny 26:42.53
325 Nicole Zara SR Madison 26:43.43
326 Vanessa Gemma 10 West Essex 26:58.27
327 Karla Olvera Gateway/Woodbury 26:59.59
328 Sara Dzurina 11 Matawan 27:02.85
329 Julianna Riggitano JR Middle Township 27:09.37
330 Nijja Roberts 12 Pennsauken Tech 27:10.55
331 Maria Surmachevska 12 West Essex 27:13.11
332 Charlotte Bernardo SO Deptford 27:16.15
333 Carolyn Topper SR Bcit-Medford 27:17.92
334 Erica Fowlkes JR Ewing 27:19.35
335 Kelsey Koppenol SR Madison 27:20.89
336 Samantha Tropeano SR Johnson 27:27.87
337 Erika Dodd SR Ramapo 27:30.26
338 Valerie Kitchen 10 Pennsauken Tech 27:30.85
339 Natalie Spissel Gateway/Woodbury 27:33.14
340 Michelle Shah SR Monmouth Regiona 27:33.95
341 Chavel Hunte SO Weequahic 27:40.31
342 Kaitie Eipel JR Johnson 27:41.86
343 Rose Pezzuti 10 West Essex 27:44.95
344 Abby Miller 10 Kittatinny 27:48.70
345 Candice Wilson Pennsauken Tech 27:50.26
346 Solibeth Brito 12 Pennsauken Tech 27:50.91
347 Lauren Saperstein JR Ramapo 28:02.39
348 Ashley Corrado FR Wallkill Valley 28:04.58
349 Madison Ryder SO Wallkill Valley 28:32.13
350 Armstrong Natalie FR Ridgefield Park 28:49.27
351 Kaitlyn Decker SR Hackettstown 28:56.62
352 Aline William FR Hillside 31:05.26
GO TO TOP TIMES MENU
RETURN TO 2012 CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS MENU
RETURN TO HOME PAGE