TIMES FOR GROUP IV GIRL
S
Girls 5k Run CC Gr 4
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Jillian Kelly SR Montgomery 17:47.93
2 Kelly Janokowicz SR Hillsborough 17:50.63
3 Marisa Ruskan SR Bridgewater-Rari 18:13.24
4 Eve Glasergreen SO North Hunterdon 18:26.74
5 Catherine Pagano 10 Ridgewood 18:37.80
6 Vicky Ajimoko JR Williamstown 18:41.04
7 Stephanie Mauer FR Hillsborough 18:43.97
8 Julia Deen SO W Wind Pl South 18:48.57
9 Natalia Ocasio SR Lenape 18:48.66
10 Kaitlyn Bedard 12 Hunterdon Cent 19:02.28
11 Brianne Roche SR Freehold Twp 19:02.45
12 Cailyn Lavigne JR North Hunterdon 19:07.88
13 Carole Harsch 10 Randolph 19:08.49
14 Christina Rancan FR W Wind Pl South 19:08.57
15 Ciara Roche FR Freehold Twp 19:09.49
16 Deirdre Casey SO W Wind Pl South 19:09.71
17 Liz Newman SO Ridge 19:13.51
18 Molly Doyle SO Hillsborough 19:15.17
19 Karah O'Halloran SR Toms River North 19:16.87
20 Jennifer Salvatore JR North Brunswick 19:16.95
21 Mallory Drake SR Hillsborough 19:17.80
22 Sarah Decker SR Watchung Hills 19:18.70
23 Kaillie Winston SR Watchung Hills 19:20.18
24 Abby Shafer Egg Harbor 19:21.59
25 Lexie Taylor JR Washington 19:26.19
26 Liz Wellman 11 Randolph 19:26.96
27 Maggie Hanlon SR Toms River North 19:28.71
28 Jillian Smith SR Southern 19:29.49
29 Shannon Stang JR Shawnee 19:29.98
30 Julia DeSpirito JR Shawnee 19:31.53
31 Chloe O'Malley SR Ridge 19:33.76
32 Hope Beyer FR Brick Memorial 19:34.27
33 Nina Bendixen SO Shawnee 19:37.68
34 Briana Roberts FR Pennsauken 19:37.92
35 Alivia Carlton JR Jackson Memorial 19:38.79
36 Edlyn Gulama SO W Wind Pl South 19:41.07
37 Margaret Thomson 10 Randolph 19:41.38
38 Erika Alzamora 11 Kearny 19:44.19
39 Amanda Restivo SR Lenape 19:46.84
40 Sally Falk JR North Hunterdon 19:48.79
41 Megan Sergison JR North Hunterdon 19:49.18
42 Kristin Sorrentino 12 Hunterdon Cent 19:50.16
43 Shanna O'Mara JR Old Bridge 19:51.69
44 Jami Difilippo JR Southern 19:52.05
45 Alyssa Kramer SO Old Bridge 19:53.08
46 Emily McGee JR Lenape 19:53.54
47 Paige Novak FR Hillsborough 19:54.92
48 Elizabeth Kowalski SR Toms River North 19:56.27
49 Brianna Reggiani SR Morris Knolls 19:56.43
50 Maddy Berman JR Cherry Hill East 19:56.97
51 Carly Trill SR South Brunswick 19:58.85
52 Aislinn Sroczynski 11 Kearny 20:02.17
53 Xinran Pan SR W Wind Pl South 20:02.83
54 Victoria Thaler JR Millville 20:02.88
55 Laura Weisberger 11 Ridgewood 20:02.91
56 Julia Strother SR Morris Knolls 20:03.84
57 Katie Juniewicz SR Absegami 20:04.69
58 Breanna Cavanaugh SO North Hunterdon 20:05.76
59 Roxanne Novo JR Phillipsburg 20:06.57
60 Hanna Saadegh-Vaziri JR Ridge 20:06.75
61 Emily Fishbein 11 Ridgewood 20:06.76
62 Meghan O'Dwyer SO Westfield 20:07.38
63 Jenna Barton SR Lenape 20:08.07
64 Megan Delvin Egg Harbor 20:09.03
65 Emily Beyer JR Brick Memorial 20:09.22
66 Gabby Alaimo SR Bridgewater-Rari 20:09.68
67 Alexa Fotopoulos SO Toms River North 20:10.00
68 Jacqueline Diaz SO Bridgewater-Rari 20:10.39
69 Maeve Ryan SO Lenape 20:10.58
70 Heather Fraebel 11 Hunterdon Cent 20:12.11
71 Regan Asay SO Ridge 20:14.94
72 Danielle Britton SR Jackson Memorial 20:15.46
73 Sadie Harrigle FR Southern 20:15.60
74 Shannon Dolan JR Morris Knolls 20:16.26
75 Kelly Cleary 10 Ridgewood 20:17.12
76 Alexa Squirini SR Toms River East 20:17.69
77 Leah Rosenfeld 9 Ridgewood 20:18.05
78 Kaitlyn Clarke 12 Hunterdon Cent 20:18.25
79 Allyson Black JR Morris Knolls 20:19.32
80 Kristine Thomas SR Cherry Hill West 20:20.72
81 Wendy He SR W. Wind P North 20:20.85
82 Hannah Wingler JR North Hunterdon 20:21.02
83 Penny Luan JR W Wind Pl South 20:21.23
84 Erica Fischer JR Westfield 20:21.74
85 Christine Auriemma 12 Hunterdon Cent 20:22.15
86 Gabby Stravach JR Westfield 20:22.90
87 Kaitlyn George JR Toms River North 20:24.51
88 Cassidy Flynn-Rozanski JR Old Bridge 20:27.62
89 Monica Lee SO Cherry Hill East 20:28.12
90 Courtney Muraczewski SR Southern 20:28.35
91 Susannah Crowell JR West Orange 20:29.05
92 Elisabeth Neylan JR Westfield 20:29.41
93 Emily Bardecker FR North Hunterdon 20:29.91
94 Johanna Mermer SO Westfield 20:30.35
95 Julia Duriske FR Toms River North 20:31.35
96 Ilyssa Stark JR W. Wind P North 20:31.60
97 Carly Kenselaar SO Vikings 20:33.80
98 Brooke Stanley SR Lenape 20:34.28
99 Kaitlyn LiPuma JR Brick Memorial 20:34.87
100 Gabrielle Gonzaga SR Clifton 20:35.43
101 Sarah Frost JR East Brunswick 20:36.60
102 Regina Cortez JR Brick Memorial 20:38.03
103 Jasmine Dostanko SO Morris Knolls 20:39.07
104 Aut Mu JR Trenton 20:40.99
105 Bridget Carroll SO Phillipsburg 20:43.00
106 Mel Arnold SR Cherokee 20:43.03
107 Larissa Strycharz SR Hamilton East 20:43.09
108 Leanne Vicente SR Lenape 20:44.54
109 Ciara O'Donoughue SO Freehold Twp 20:44.63
110 Jenny D'Anthony JR Phillipsburg 20:44.75
111 Yuzki Oey SO W. Wind P North 20:44.82
112 Malaika Sparks SO Phillipsburg 20:45.70
113 Ally Moraschi JR Cherokee 20:47.24
114 Tara Cirillo 10 Ridgewood 20:47.41
115 Kristi Kwok SO Livingston 20:49.81
116 Sarah Spring JR Ridge 20:49.94
117 Melanie Sands SR Cherokee 20:50.36
118 Francesca Dee JR Howell 20:51.48
119 Manolya Altan JR W. Wind P North 20:51.75
120 Yuria Yuasa SR Clifton 20:52.20
121 Shannon McCormick JR Montgomery 20:53.45
122 Tiffany Eberhart SR Jackson Memorial 20:54.02
123 Nora May McSorley 9 Randolph 20:55.05
124 Caitlin O'Brien FR Jackson Memorial 20:55.64
125 Rose Barrett FR Freehold Twp 20:57.32
126 Emily Davidson JR Vikings 20:57.34
127 Gina Madorma 11 Hunterdon Cent 20:58.06
128 Danielle Iannone SR Cherokee 20:58.33
129 Amanda Ferraro SO Howell 20:59.49
130 Vivian TU Bergen Tech 21:00.04
131 Lindsey Willaims SR Vikings 21:02.88
132 Anna van Zeijts SR Columbia 21:02.89
133 Dayna Luma FR Brick Memorial 21:03.22
134 Courtney Scrivanich SO Hillsborough 21:03.43
135 Tegan Hurte SR Phillipsburg 21:03.75
136 Jackie Adams JR Watchung Hills 21:05.84
137 Nina Paranjpe JR South Brunswick 21:06.23
138 Morgan Blusewicz JR Toms River East 21:06.72
139 Melody Fakhrzadeh JR East Brunswick 21:07.12
140 Mily Shah JR Vikings 21:07.63
141 Pricilla Ortiz SR Morris Knolls 21:07.93
142 Dana Levenback JR Livingston 21:08.38
143 Christine Arcoleo FR Bridgewater-Rari 21:08.91
144 Kim Massa JR Watchung Hills 21:09.09
145 Gabrielle Brennan SO Westfield 21:10.11
146 Katie Tencza SR John P Stevens 21:10.30
147 McKenzie Springsteadah FR Millville 21:11.41
148 Naomi McGarrell JR Edison 21:11.45
149 Julia Forsman SO Southern 21:11.87
150 Natalie Turner SR Williamstown 21:12.40
151 Emily Schaeffer 09 Clearview 21:12.81
152 Bryn Gorberg SR W. Wind P North 21:13.81
153 Sofia Nedelcheva SO Clifton 21:14.38
154 Salonika Kakoulakis SR John P Stevens 21:14.67
155 Alexandra Murray SO W Wind Pl South 21:15.67
156 Taylor Jennings JR Ridge 21:15.89
157 Wendy Carranza 11 Kearny 21:16.33
158 Alexander Sobieski SR Vikings 21:17.03
159 Jenna Kugel FR Montgomery 21:17.56
160 Emily Torgerson 10 Hunterdon Cent 21:17.59
161 Katharine Lynch 11 Clearview 21:20.92
162 Samantha Mohr SR Vikings 21:21.26
163 Jess Chmielinski SR Cherokee 21:21.56
164 Julia Martone JR Toms River North 21:23.91
165 Eliana Tyler SO Montclair 21:25.45
166 Gina Marino JR Jackson Memorial 21:25.53
167 Alice Cooper SR Pennsauken 21:25.80
168 Morgan Steel SR Shawnee 21:26.69
169 Lesley Jones 12 Ridgewood 21:26.84
170 Gabrielle LaRocca FR Vikings 21:27.54
171 Jess Faith SR Freehold Twp 21:29.00
172 Erin Reed Egg Harbor 21:29.16
173 Julia Marzocca SO Cherry Hill West 21:30.06
174 Rebecca Kilcoyne JR South Brunswick 21:30.36
175 Jillian Zamrzycki FR Jackson Memorial 21:30.69
176 Mariah Davila 11 Kearny 21:31.92
177 Charlie O'Brien SO Westfield 21:32.43
178 Ariel Epstein SO Montgomery 21:34.60
179 Melana Hammel JR Southern 21:35.07
180 Melanie Derham SR Triton 21:35.46
181 Emily Halm SO Phillipsburg 21:35.86
182 Marybeth Fair SO Shawnee 21:37.14
183 Courtney Klecha SR Monroe 21:37.42
184 Jordan Chervin 12 Manalapan 21:37.59
185 Rose Cherilus JR West Orange 21:38.58
186 Olga Oretsky Fair Lawn 21:39.49
187 Anne Werkley SR Howell 21:39.86
188 Estefany Tello SO Belleville 21:39.95
189 Sanika Udyaver SR North Brunswick 21:40.40
190 Julia Malpass JR Shawnee 21:40.78
191 Annalyse Varlow FR South Brunswick 21:41.29
192 Cara Schniksnis SO Montgomery 21:41.69
193 Emma Huff SO Montgomery 21:41.97
194 Meredith Young SO Hillsborough 21:42.35
195 Allison Mejia SR Clifton 21:42.55
196 Abby Voelkner SR Morris Knolls 21:44.01
197 Kelly Laible JR Washington 21:44.02
198 Maria Calazans SR Watchung Hills 21:44.48
199 Melissa Ryan 11 Randolph 21:44.72
200 Stephanie Lu JR Old Bridge 21:45.83
201 Morgan Collins SR Livingston 21:48.50
202 Samantha Snyder SO Watchung Hills 21:48.64
203 Valerie Sutera Bergen Tech 21:49.29
204 Kiera Cesareo 9 Randolph 21:50.86
205 Tara Vitale JR Howell 21:51.29
206 Renee Osma SO Edison 21:51.47
207 Gabby Vassalotti SO Cherokee 21:53.63
208 Heather Scafidi SO Franklin 21:53.63
209 Leslie Sanchez JR Clifton 21:54.09
210 Jennifer Bartlett SR John P Stevens 21:54.89
211 Emily Drain SR Bridgewater-Rari 21:55.04
212 Danielle Oakes JR South Brunswick 21:55.15
213 Elizabeth Lessman 11 Clearview 21:55.90
214 Nicolette Graham SR Cherry Hill West 21:56.29
215 Katie LaBarbera JR Freehold Twp 21:56.63
216 Diana Rodriguez SR Passaic 21:57.11
217 Gina Manaresi SR Shawnee 21:57.71
218 Summer Barton SR North Brunswick 22:00.61
219 Ashleigh Anderson SO John P Stevens 22:01.50
220 Giana Nguyen-Demary SO East Brunswick 22:02.95
221 Connie Yu SR John P Stevens 22:04.59
222 Dana Weiss FR Livingston 22:04.71
223 Ashley Collimore SR Jackson Memorial 22:04.82
224 Brittany Winser SO Rancocas Valley 22:05.15
225 Courtney Stumpf 12 Clearview 22:05.63
226 A'Nasia Wiley SR Columbia 22:06.47
227 Ashley Gerald Egg Harbor 22:07.81
228 Sarah Wu SO Howell 22:07.86
229 Kaitlyn Clausell Fair Lawn 22:08.01
230 Christina Jackson JR West Orange 22:08.48
231 Zahtae Mouzone SR Passaic 22:09.69
232 Melissa Kulcyk SR Cherokee 22:10.08
233 Alex DiSanto FR Old Bridge 22:10.39
234 Megan Kenny JR Old Bridge 22:10.59
235 Samantha Howell SR Old Bridge 22:11.05
236 Shannon Oscher Bergen Tech 22:12.35
237 Cassie Lauletti 12 Manalapan 22:13.55
238 Margot Radding JR Columbia 22:14.31
239 Kaylix Lewis FR West Orange 22:15.42
240 Ivonne Boria SR Clifton 22:15.60
241 Emily Connolly SO Ridge 22:16.59
242 Hillary Gooding SO Franklin 22:16.95
243 Sabrina Healy SO Freehold Twp 22:18.38
244 Molly Kuchler JR North Brunswick 22:18.68
245 Nora Lynch FR Montclair 22:18.79
246 Jennifer Perez SR Hackensack 22:19.06
247 Stephanie Cuaycong JR Union City 22:20.03
248 Amanda Brown SR Edison 22:22.19
249 Jessica Himmel JR South Brunswick 22:22.21
250 Rama Diouf JR Memorial (Wny) 22:22.58
251 Sabrina Colon FR Southern 22:22.77
252 Melinda Walters JR Washington 22:23.10
253 Julia Stumpf 09 Clearview 22:23.48
254 Christa Ramus SR Rancocas Valley 22:23.49
255 Erica Bohdan SR Bridgewater-Rari 22:24.45
256 Sayer Collins JR Livingston 22:27.24
257 Katherine Rodriguez SO Passaic 22:28.62
258 Jennyqua Young SR Dickinson 22:28.80
259 Megan McFadden JR Watchung Hills 22:29.05
260 Vivian Nieves Bergen Tech 22:30.42
261 Megan Jones 09 Clearview 22:31.48
262 Noemi Campos 11 Kearny 22:32.33
263 Yanibel Pena DeJesus SO Hackensack 22:34.04
264 Laura Gonzalez SO North Bergen 22:34.80
265 Salena Muzzarelli SR Vineland 22:35.57
266 Christina Stevens Bergen Tech 22:35.75
267 Rebecca McCormack SO Cherry Hill East 22:36.42
268 Olivia Yoo SR John P Stevens 22:36.48
269 Maria Vishnyakova JR W. Wind P North 22:36.99
270 Allison Guajala FR Union City 22:38.99
271 Elisa Meranchik SO South Brunswick 22:39.14
272 Alexa Budhi SR Clifton 22:41.04
273 Allison Smith SR Cherry Hill East 22:41.26
274 Rebecca Cho Bergen Tech 22:42.10
275 Caroline Sawn JR Cherry Hill East 22:42.60
276 Casey Owens JR Cherry Hill West 22:42.97
277 Kayla Jackson SO Vineland 22:44.51
278 Jessenia Lopez SR Passaic 22:46.74
279 Jackie Askins JR Vineland 22:47.71
280 Brittany Parsons SO Rancocas Valley 22:47.73
281 Priyanka Dhulkhed SO Edison 22:48.24
282 Christy Cadeau SR West Orange 22:49.75
283 Monica Reyes JR Memorial (Wny) 22:49.93
284 Ashley Fath SR Washington 22:52.76
285 Natasha Rowley SR Columbia 22:53.60
286 Niasia Fernandez SO North Bergen 22:53.97
287 Brianna Polito FR East Brunswick 22:54.33
288 Lamijah Burns SR Franklin 22:55.51
289 Paige Meixsell SO Bridgewater-Rari 22:57.04
290 Karina Vroncich FR North Bergen 22:58.64
291 Kristen Saavedra SO North Bergen 22:58.89
292 Cristina Carabajo JR Williamstown 23:00.62
293 Maya Belvin JR Franklin 23:00.99
294 Ingrid Faria Fair Lawn 23:01.09
295 Michelle Reyes SO North Bergen 23:02.00
296 Emily Barth JR Montclair 23:02.70
297 Krystyn Diluigi 11 Clearview 23:04.09
298 Sage Southard SO Rancocas Valley 23:05.57
299 Danielle Brown SR Toms River East 23:05.67
300 Priscilla Achirem SR Hackensack 23:05.88
301 Brittany Pontebbi 12 Manalapan 23:06.00
302 Lesly Henao SO North Bergen 23:06.21
303 Cassie Mora 9 Manalapan 23:06.31
304 Stevie Dingman Egg Harbor 23:07.66
305 Lauren Scandariato 12 Randolph 23:09.69
306 Gabrielle Rash FR Cherry Hill West 23:09.70
307 Emma Lipsky FR Columbia 23:11.22
308 Kiera Delvecchio SR Williamstown 23:12.03
309 Emily Ives FR Columbia 23:13.69
310 Vaishali Ravikumar SO John P Stevens 23:17.80
311 Cynthia Collado SO Perth Amboy 23:17.96
312 Gianna Ambrosano SO Washington 23:18.09
313 Gillian Ranes FR Cherry Hill East 23:18.46
314 Melanie Kiebuzinski JR W. Wind P North 23:18.89
315 Amanda Duran SO Hackensack 23:19.97
316 Erica Prince SR West Orange 23:20.76
317 Nicole Francese SO Howell 23:21.14
318 Terri Jevaluyas Bergen Tech 23:21.47
319 Tejasree Seelam FR North Brunswick 23:23.96
320 Brielle Baker SR Cherry Hill East 23:25.60
321 Erika Rosario SO Perth Amboy 23:26.60
322 Emily Belko SR Rancocas Valley 23:29.94
323 Kayla Gomez JR Memorial (Wny) 23:30.11
324 Vanessa Heindel SO Monroe 23:31.26
325 Lia Ferreira 10 Union 23:32.34
326 Daniela Santacruz JR Passaic Tech 23:32.69
327 Xochihua Marana JR Passaic Tech 23:34.26
328 Alyssa Smisko SO Monroe 23:38.36
329 Julianna Illenye FR East Brunswick 23:38.55
330 Novenia Pitre JR North Bergen 23:39.35
331 Jazmin Habbaab Fair Lawn 23:40.00
332 Kylie Eggly Egg Harbor 23:40.09
333 Kadie Carvin SR Rancocas Valley 23:41.06
334 Kylie Cahill SR Edison 23:42.13
335 Alexandra Van Hook SR Montgomery 23:43.13
336 Amanda Krieger 10 Manalapan 23:44.45
337 Stephanie Harkavy JR East Brunswick 23:46.93
338 Hannah Kuharik SR Absegami 23:55.96
339 Karen Done SO Perth Amboy 23:58.33
340 Stephanie NG 09 Union 23:58.82
341 Valerie Thaler JR Millville 24:00.51
342 Jordana Levine FR Columbia 24:00.66
343 Melanie-Anne Brown SO Franklin 24:01.92
344 Caroline Deehan SR Montclair 24:02.99
345 Katie Frank SR Toms River East 24:07.08
346 Tatiana Florival JR Piscataway 24:07.23
347 Adriana Nunez JR Hackensack 24:08.45
348 Yinan Wang SR East Brunswick 24:10.47
349 Charlene Francois SR Livingston 24:13.74
350 Kirstin Sebastian SR Monroe 24:17.50
351 Lyana MacDonald Fair Lawn 24:18.31
352 Alana Walters FR Monroe 24:22.41
353 Diana Sanchez-Zevaxos FR Absegami 24:22.84
354 Nancy Chicas SO Memorial (Wny) 24:25.85
355 Monica Ragsdale SR Pennsauken 24:30.41
356 Kavyasree Seelam FR North Brunswick 24:32.61
357 Andrea Vega SR Memorial (Wny) 24:33.65
358 Stephanie Zapata SR Memorial (Wny) 24:35.36
359 Danielle Brennen SR Hamilton East 24:36.77
360 Esther Folaranmi JR Williamstown 24:40.07
361 Charlotte Skutch SR Montclair 24:40.47
362 Johanna Tenezaca SO Hackensack 24:42.95
363 Jadee Gordon SO Trenton 24:44.42
364 Sam Haley JR Phillipsburg 24:47.88
365 Kavya Kandarpa 12 Manalapan 24:51.15
366 Melissa Duran SO Hackensack 24:53.14
367 Abigail Angelucci JR Hamilton East 24:53.87
368 Amanda Grissman JR Vineland 24:54.76
369 Kristen Ruggiero 9 Manalapan 24:55.07
370 Jenny Luu SO Pennsauken 24:57.82
371 Sugeidy Placencia SO Perth Amboy 25:01.19
372 Kenia Ozoria JR Union City 25:08.56
373 Adrianna Graziano JR Hamilton East 25:13.30
374 Sandy Applegate SR Brick Memorial 25:13.55
375 Melissa McParland Fair Lawn 25:16.03
376 Delilah Garcia JR Perth Amboy 25:19.25
377 Kealy Walters JR Monroe 25:21.20
378 Christine Walsh Fair Lawn 25:23.00
379 Alyssa Ambrosano SO Washington 25:30.53
380 Lisa Dawson-Annan 11 Union 25:31.49
381 Miranda Romesburg SR Absegami 25:40.18
382 Naomi Calo JR Passaic Tech 25:46.20
383 Mellisa Castenada 11 Kearny 25:58.50
384 Nastaha Valdez SO Passaic 26:04.88
385 Rachel McCoy SO Williamstown 26:09.16
386 Cindy Lee JR North Brunswick 26:13.88
387 Kristen Holloway SO Cherry Hill West 26:17.32
388 Rebecca Love Egg Harbor 26:17.65
389 Katherine Vasquez SO Passaic 26:28.35
390 Jennifer Gonzalez SR Memorial (Wny) 26:32.87
391 Aleyah Dupree JR Pennsauken 27:01.95
392 Olivia Jamison SO Pennsauken 27:02.37
393 Ana Karen Mejia JR Vineland 27:05.02
394 Jasmine Gabri-El JR Pennsauken 27:17.62
395 Edelyn Gil Uribe FR Union City 27:33.17
396 Lauryn O'Hagan SR Hamilton East 27:33.91
397 Ariana Sotuela SO Belleville 27:36.31
398 Claudia Schrader JR Washington 27:50.63
399 Alizaida Hernandez FR Union City 28:18.91
400 Lorena Limato JR Hamilton East 28:23.05
401 Gloria Gomez FR Union City 31:00.27
GO TO TOP TIMES MENU
RETURN TO 2012 CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS MENU
RETURN TO HOME PAGE