TIMES FOR GROUP III GIRLS
Girls 5k Run CC Gr 3
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Mackenzie Barry JR W Morris Mendham 17:57.29
2 Gracie Dwyer FR Hamilton North 17:57.33
3 Josette Norris JR Tenafly 18:12.58
4 Abby Seel SR W Morris Mendham 18:18.64
5 Danielle Leavitt JR Lacey 18:22.37
6 Lisa Grohn SR Somerville 18:26.94
7 Ariana North SR Northern Highlan 18:29.13
8 Reagan Kolakowski SR W Morris Mendham 18:30.97
9 Emily Bushey SR Vernon 18:40.38
10 Alexandra Christian FR Mount Olive 18:41.28
11 Mara Schiffhauer JR Seneca 18:46.90
12 Julia Guerra Indian Hills 18:49.05
13 Paige Macauley SR Seneca 18:49.19
14 Natalie Cooper SO Moorestown 18:55.04
15 Claudia DiSomma SR Sparta 18:55.30
16 Sarah Masukewicz SO Mount Olive 18:56.35
17 Christiana Rutkowski JR Middletown South 19:08.12
18 Lauren Zodl SO Pinelands 19:08.93
19 Molly Applegate SR Toms River South 19:09.21
20 Christine O'Kane SO Morristown 19:15.59
21 Epiphany Grisbaum SO Ocean City 19:16.64
22 Madelyne Marrone SO Middletown North 19:20.63
23 Olivia Viparina SO Roxbury 19:24.00
24 Lucy Peschel JR Wayne Hills 19:29.37
25 Cassandra Harasts FR Montville 19:30.65
26 Stephanie Bitcon JR Wayne Hills 19:31.04
27 Mary Kate Brelsford SR Ocean City 19:32.76
28 Clarice Bourland SR Morristown 19:33.39
29 Bridget Flynn JR Ocean City 19:36.71
30 Janelle Shipotofsky FR Timber Creek 19:38.57
31 Corey Weiss JR Millburn 19:38.71
32 Defne Sement FR W Morris Mendham 19:40.72
33 Veronica Rocco SO Tenafly 19:41.55
34 Julie Bond SO Princeton 19:43.52
35 Stephanie Flemming JR Seneca 19:43.93
36 Lindsay Hoffman FR Seneca 19:47.43
37 Emma Cary SO Morristown 19:49.93
38 Amelia Whaley SR Princeton 19:52.19
39 Caitlin Glynn Plainfield 19:52.50
40 Sabrina Roldan SR Woodbridge 19:52.67
41 Abby Gauthier SO Lacey 19:53.62
42 Erin Myers SO Ocean City 19:53.91
43 Alyssa Loffredo JR Wayne Hills 19:54.96
44 Haley Mahn JR Hopewell Valley 19:58.52
45 Lauren Barone JR Morristown 19:58.88
46 Celine Mazzi JR Delsea 19:59.91
47 Kirsten Horn SO Seneca 20:00.63
48 Lindsey Lucas JR Paramus 20:01.99
49 Cassidy Weimer JR Middletown South 20:02.15
50 Brenna Clark SR Ocean Township 20:05.26
51 Casey Quinto SR Hopewell Valley 20:06.10
52 Samanatha Hoagland SO Colts Neck 20:06.82
53 Alexandra Juzwiak JR Middletown North 20:07.41
54 Alexandra Pyper SR Wayne Hills 20:07.67
55 Allison Fournier JR Wayne Valley 20:10.23
56 Brennan Sharkey JR W Morris Central 20:11.18
57 Amanda Cromley SR Vernon 20:11.20
58 Dianne Ferraro FR South Plainfield 20:12.61
59 Teresa Frenzel SR Chatham 20:14.21
60 Alexandra Tendler JR Allentown 20:14.58
61 Sade Lavallias FR Timber Creek 20:15.68
62 Kaitlin Clark SR Kingsway 20:16.76
63 Mariah Christian JR Mount Olive 20:17.96
64 Roisin Breen JR Kingsway 20:19.07
65 Laura Walsh SO Chatham 20:20.35
66 Bridget Kurp JR Seneca 20:21.07
67 Maggie Servais FR Morristown 20:21.42
68 Alexis Juliano SR Moorestown 20:22.12
69 Marissa Karl SR Mount Olive 20:22.21
70 Emma Bean SO Mustangs 20:23.19
71 Cassie Hagstoz JR Kingsway 20:25.82
72 Antanina Belzer JR Millburn 20:26.34
73 Veronica Mahler SO Northern Highlan 20:27.72
74 Krissie Gaffney Indian Hills 20:28.39
75 Kelly Bussisano Indian Hills 20:28.58
76 Amelia Crawford SO Allentown 20:29.77
77 Christine Mountain SO W Morris Mendham 20:30.48
78 Lauren Toth SR W Morris Central 20:30.67
79 Hannah Foss JR Hightstown 20:31.47
80 Katia Oltmann SR Cranford 20:32.36
81 Meredith Giovanelli SO Parsippany Hills 20:32.49
82 Elizabeth Gorman JR Moorestown 20:33.32
83 Heather Murphy SR Allentown 20:33.48
84 Micalea Poggi SO Mount Olive 20:33.86
85 Kelly McNamara SR W Morris Mendham 20:34.13
86 Dannielle Hassinger SO Delsea 20:34.70
87 Claudia Wells SO Kingsway 20:35.43
88 Callen Vander May FR Wayne Hills 20:36.12
89 Megan O'Dowd JR Colts Neck 20:36.85
90 Rachel Stremme SO Ocean City 20:36.88
91 Caitlin Murray FR Hopewell Valley 20:39.43
92 Abigail Saiia SR Seneca 20:39.45
93 Corrinne Mooney SR Mustangs 20:40.13
94 Jolie Bartner SR Paramus 20:40.32
95 Emily Juliano SR Moorestown 20:40.63
96 Amanda Bush FR Cranford 20:41.12
97 Linnea Compton FR Hopewell Valley 20:44.75
98 MaryKate Himmelberg SO Middletown South 20:45.96
99 Melissa Guida JR Lacey 20:46.18
100 Christina Caccamo JR Middletown South 20:46.42
101 Ellen Ubl SR Old Tappan 20:46.70
102 Madeline Farmer FR Moorestown 20:49.56
103 Erin Callaghan SO Wayne Valley 20:50.98
104 Caitlyn Wallace JR Wayne Hills 20:51.33
105 Kylene Cochrane JR W Morris Central 20:51.48
106 Alexsus Vuocolo FR Toms River South 20:52.48
107 Brianna Haspel JR Middletown South 20:52.86
108 Kim Dana SR Freehold Boro 20:53.28
109 Megan Power FR Cranford 20:53.55
110 Kara Clark SO Kingsway 20:53.75
111 Laura Papili SR W Morris Mendham 20:55.30
112 Jacqueline Pignataro SR Mount Olive 20:55.56
113 Taylor Brown JR W Morris Central 20:55.64
114 Nicole Griffin JR Morristown 20:56.51
115 Alina Voelker JR Moorestown 20:56.52
116 Madeline Brady SO Ocean City 20:56.81
117 Nikki Khandelwal SR Hightstown 20:58.03
118 Caroline Moore SR Colts Neck 20:58.77
119 Caitlin Ubl SO Old Tappan 20:59.47
120 Jessica Natriello SO Northern 20:59.62
121 Christina Welzer SO Demarest 21:00.45
122 Mary Sutton SO Princeton 21:01.61
123 Jillian O'Donohoe JR Wayne Hills 21:02.26
124 Sarina Sokoloff JR Hightstown 21:02.88
125 Courtney Brunet FR Old Tappan 21:04.46
126 Samantha Miller JR W Morris Central 21:04.90
127 Julie Byrne SO Cranford 21:05.13
128 Chloe Hall FR Millburn 21:05.36
129 Gillian Shriever SO Pinelands 21:07.18
130 Anna Richard JR Northern Highlan 21:07.25
131 Spyridoula Fotinis SO Roxbury 21:07.77
132 Christina Borghese SR Middletown North 21:07.86
133 Alexandra Conforti SR Chatham 21:08.20
134 Sydney Coughlin Indian Hills 21:11.69
135 Juli Gomez SO Morristown 21:13.87
136 Kayleigh Hoagland FR Colts Neck 21:13.91
137 Taylor MacEwen SR Roxbury 21:14.18
138 Angeline Matthews SR Wayne Valley 21:15.02
139 Amanda Karabin JR Wall 21:17.12
140 Laureline Hartsmanshenn JR Princeton 21:17.50
141 Erica DiNapoli FR Ocean Township 21:17.97
142 Ellen Miller SR Parsippany Hills 21:18.48
143 Peri Pavicic FR Hopewell Valley 21:20.35
144 Lindsay Schafer JR Mount Olive 21:20.80
145 Valerie Pagano JR Hammonton 21:21.06
146 Corinne Boucher JR Warren Hills 21:22.12
147 Bessie Zavidow JR Pascack Valley 21:23.15
148 Francesca Carnuccio FR West Milford 21:23.41
149 Cara Trulli FR Freehold Boro 21:24.40
150 Michelle Foley SO Allentown 21:24.79
151 Theresa Solazzo SR Ocean City 21:24.98
152 Katherine Piekarski SR South Plainfield 21:26.36
153 Tabitha MacKenzie JR Hammonton 21:26.45
154 Denise Grohn FR Somerville 21:26.55
155 Maggie Sawin SR Moorestown 21:26.95
156 Kimberly Campbell JR Woodbridge 21:27.23
157 Caroline Tkachuk SR Allentown 21:27.25
158 Taylor Ryan SR West Milford 21:27.62
159 Christiana Calabrese FR Roxbury 21:27.79
160 Melody Yau JR Parsippany Hills 21:28.05
161 Patricia Cruz SR South Plainfield 21:28.88
162 Belinda Liu JR Princeton 21:30.96
163 Chelsea Smith SO Toms River South 21:30.98
164 Katie Steffens SO Chatham 21:31.89
165 Alex Mass JR Lacey 21:32.69
166 Sofia Licata JR Northern Highlan 21:33.35
167 Jennifer Casale SO Mustangs 21:34.85
168 Rebecca Trattner JR Northern Highlan 21:35.59
169 Hannah Pinto JR Old Tappan 21:35.85
170 Ginneane Folcarelli SO Delsea 21:39.35
171 Maeve Flanagan JR Millburn 21:39.57
172 Lauren Bangug SR Tenafly 21:40.82
173 Gianna Melillo SO Northern 21:40.85
174 Gianna Campanale FR Middletown South 21:41.19
175 Alyssa Covello JR Wayne Valley 21:41.90
176 Erin Hurley SR Somerville 21:42.96
177 Nicole Mazzei JR W Morris Central 21:43.31
178 Devon Verity SR Northern 21:43.61
179 Brianni Martinez SO Hammonton 21:46.11
180 Krista Grennan SO Roxbury 21:47.61
181 Ileana Armendi SO Demarest 21:47.82
182 Lauren Mihalik JR Paramus 21:48.10
183 Shae Spicer SR Northern 21:48.18
184 Regyn Farnan SO Chatham 21:48.63
185 Sylvie Evarts SO Middletown South 21:49.93
186 Kasey Susko SO Jackson Liberty 21:50.36
187 Amanda Guida SO Lacey 21:51.22
188 Ann Margaret Conca SR Nutley 21:52.58
189 Julie Huber JR Wayne Valley 21:52.99
190 Emily Linser SR Northern 21:54.14
191 Alex Palumbo FR Roxbury 21:55.29
192 Amy Kaschak SR Jefferson 21:56.30
193 Alyssa Casamento SR Old Tappan 21:56.49
194 Caeiln Murphy FR Hopewell Valley 21:57.89
195 Thaila Cooper SO Kingsway 21:59.29
196 Samantha Tendler FR Allentown 21:59.48
197 Sally Morris SO Millburn 22:01.10
198 Jessica Banasiak JR Scotch Plains-Fa 22:01.52
199 Keara Reilly SO Cranford 22:01.85
200 Haille Calhoun FR Middletown North 22:02.58
201 Jodi Hinchen FR Northern Highlan 22:03.06
202 Patricia Holland JR Colts Neck 22:03.33
203 Kailyn Reilly JR Scotch Plains-Fa 22:03.36
204 Christina Moreira SO Wayne Valley 22:03.42
205 Alice Urbiel JR Pascack Valley 22:03.66
206 Erin Doherty FR Middletown North 22:03.88
207 Julia Miles Indian Hills 22:05.07
208 Jaime Mangold Indian Hills 22:07.07
209 Jaclyn Loftus FR Freehold Boro 22:07.60
210 Angela Yang SR Old Tappan 22:07.94
211 Mollie Murphy SR Millburn 22:07.95
212 Kelly Procida SR Old Tappan 22:10.90
213 Megan Rich JR Passaic Valley 22:12.51
214 Jessica Mentzel SR Lacey 22:13.62
215 Ellie Ginsberg SR Ocean Township 22:15.93
216 Anita Fagotti SO Delsea 22:16.60
217 Brittany Day SR Demarest 22:18.26
218 Julie Scesney SR Allentown 22:18.76
219 Samantha Berenato SO Hammonton 22:19.07
220 Morgan Albrecht SO Jackson Liberty 22:19.18
221 Jenny Quinn SR Sparta 22:22.70
222 Amy Cochran SR West Milford 22:24.08
223 Kenza Oualim FR W Morris Central 22:25.99
224 Sabrina Burrell JR Delsea 22:28.17
225 Jessica Bradt SR West Milford 22:29.03
226 Caitlin Cassidy SO Hammonton 22:29.81
227 Monica Nguyen JR Warren Hills 22:31.16
228 Jackie Jones JR Ocean Township 22:32.65
229 Miranda Xifo JR Toms River South 22:32.93
230 Kristen Kim JR Colts Neck 22:34.41
231 Theresa Henry JR Hamilton North 22:35.62
232 Yesenia Padilla JR Parsippany Hills 22:36.10
233 Sarah Camey JR Mustangs 22:36.18
234 Samantha Lopez JR Jackson Liberty 22:36.21
235 Christine Belbey JR Jfkennedy-Iselin 22:36.21
236 Janet D'Anna SR Hopewell Valley 22:37.80
237 Heather Piccoli SR West Milford 22:38.70
238 Claire Drewniak FR Cranford 22:38.84
239 Brianna Ward Indian Hills 22:39.61
240 Jennifer Rha JR Mustangs 22:40.80
241 Marisa Wardamasky JR Roxbury 22:42.05
242 Emily Shibata SO Jfkennedy-Iselin 22:43.32
243 Lucy Kahn SO Tenafly 22:43.55
244 Ariana Abes SR Somerville 22:43.95
245 Devon Bergman SO Tenafly 22:44.18
246 Katie Kreutz JR West Milford 22:44.69
247 Damonique Harris SO Rahway 22:44.77
248 Katie Kupferschmid SR Demarest 22:47.80
249 Brielle Gulya FR Pinelands 22:47.99
250 Klea Kalia SO Mustangs 22:49.54
251 Caroline McGuire SR Demarest 22:49.91
252 Katie O'Connell JR Nutley 22:51.96
253 Courtney Geisenheimer FR Demarest 22:52.43
254 Jackie Lamoureax FR Middletown North 22:52.56
255 Madelyn McConnon FR Jefferson 22:55.10
256 Zaverna Stephen SO Rahway 22:55.23
257 Madisyn Primas JR Tenafly 22:56.88
258 Marissa Scott SR Lawrence 22:56.99
259 Catherine Westlake SR Millburn 22:57.14
260 Lou Mialhe FR Princeton 22:57.52
261 Elizabeth Weissenberger FR Hightstown 22:57.79
262 Hannah Brogan SO Chatham 22:58.29
263 Nicole Charache FR Hightstown 22:58.41
264 Kimia Raimi JR Montville 22:58.93
265 Yuko Okabe SR Nutley 22:59.13
266 Danielle Ofeldt JR Wall 22:59.76
267 Jessica Liepe FR Oakcrest 23:01.07
268 Stephanie Giardina FR Freehold Boro 23:01.42
269 Justina Eckhardt FR Hamilton North 23:03.16
270 Jacqueline Glasheen SR Northern Highlan 23:03.67
271 Shelby McCarty SO Delsea 23:04.80
272 June Teichmann SR Montville 23:05.45
273 Shannon Meglathery SR Mustangs 23:07.54
274 Emma Coffey SR Montville 23:08.34
275 Hannah Arulumpalam SO Kingsway 23:08.46
276 Khaliyah Legette SR Teaneck 23:08.84
277 Christina Zagoruyko JR Warren Hills 23:09.75
278 Mackenzie Patterson SO Delsea 23:09.83
279 Allison Leonard SO Parsippany Hills 23:12.18
280 Melissa DaCosta SR Colonia 23:12.49
281 Sandy Logan JR Northern 23:13.65
282 Jasmine Amro JR Jefferson 23:13.91
283 Erica Schoeneberg SO Lacey 23:14.98
284 Stephanie Belbey SR Jfkennedy-Iselin 23:15.06
285 Kelsey Thompson SR Toms River South 23:15.25
286 Kelly Braden SO Toms River South 23:15.63
287 Whitney Randolph SR South Plainfield 23:18.48
288 Leslie Remache SO Hightstown 23:18.77
289 Jillian Walter FR Cranford 23:19.68
290 Shamala Abraham JR Irvington 23:20.51
291 Tia Higbee 11 Cumberland 23:22.07
292 Julia Schenker SO Hammonton 23:24.07
293 Molly Aronson JR Tenafly 23:24.58
294 Sydney Thier JR Northern 23:25.64
295 Alyssa Raymond JR Oakcrest 23:26.21
296 Sara Lucas JR Sparta 23:27.33
297 Lauren Dand FR Middletown North 23:29.51
298 Sonia Samtani SO Parsippany Hills 23:29.60
299 Alyse Parker SR Highland Regiona 23:29.71
300 Rachel Zacharczyk JR Ocean Township 23:29.79
301 Zaneyah Mansfield FR Irvington 23:33.82
302 Elizabeth Orsag SO Freehold Boro 23:33.85
303 Sophia Laurenzi JR Montville 23:36.09
304 Helen Eisenach SR Princeton 23:38.04
305 Shannon Hynes SR Chatham 23:38.04
306 Hannah Butler SO Timber Creek 23:38.73
307 Kristyn Lawler JR Parsippany Hills 23:39.07
308 Brielle Eisler FR Paramus 23:39.95
309 Amanda DiGiona SO Pascack Valley 23:41.58
310 Kandice Feliciano SR Woodbridge 23:42.12
311 Lucy Kosty SO Jackson Liberty 23:43.84
312 Temi Odukale SO Woodbridge 23:44.42
313 D'Liyah Brown SR Irvington 23:45.21
314 Claudia Connolly SO Sparta 23:45.32
315 Jasmine Pineda SO Paramus 23:48.71
316 Kayla Begen SR Pascack Valley 23:52.68
317 Carly Ciccone JR Colonia 23:52.97
318 Megan Hawkes Gloucester Tech 24:01.02
319 Sara Levin SO Sparta 24:01.55
320 Nikki Miller FR Freehold Boro 24:03.77
321 Danielle Heimbach 11 Cumberland 24:03.81
322 Samantha Liepe JR Oakcrest 24:06.64
323 Lindsay Muhs SR Sparta 24:08.49
324 Rebecca Lange JR Highland Regiona 24:08.97
325 Sara Dailey SO Somerville 24:14.21
326 Alex Kavoleff SR Jackson Liberty 24:15.52
327 Vanessa Cooper Gloucester Tech 24:25.89
328 Hannah Schmitt JR Hightstown 24:26.68
329 Leonor Garcia New Brunswick 24:26.98
330 Michelle Golowko FR Montville 24:27.40
331 Sandra Rae SO Montville 24:27.75
332 Riley Stanford JR Somerville 24:31.44
333 Erin Flynn FR Wall 24:35.33
334 Christine Oguledo SR Winslow Township 24:35.55
335 Kathryn Sanders FR Warren Hills 24:40.86
336 Veronica Tortella Gloucester Tech 24:43.73
337 Karla Morales SR Teaneck 24:44.10
338 Lexi Clayton JR Ocean Township 24:44.73
339 Olivia Jose JR Woodbridge 24:47.09
340 Natalie Hopkins FR Timber Creek 24:50.49
341 Erini Christodoulou SR Sparta 24:51.13
342 Kelsey Nevolo SR Somerville 24:53.66
343 Jessica Fraone JR Oakcrest 24:54.69
344 Moriah Garcia SO South Plainfield 24:55.75
345 Sara Smith SR Jfkennedy-Iselin 24:58.26
346 Taylor Phy SO Oakcrest 25:01.37
347 Niari Santiago SR South Plainfield 25:01.86
348 Ranee Robertson JR Irvington 25:05.24
349 Ellie Yepez JR Woodbridge 25:05.43
350 Holly David JR Wall 25:07.55
351 Courtney Cavallo JR Toms River South 25:08.47
352 Kaylia Hemmings Plainfield 25:14.16
353 Ashley Salamone FR Vernon 25:15.01
354 Alexis Tine JR Timber Creek 25:20.69
355 Victoria Loehle SR Freehold Boro 25:24.28
356 Laura Funk SR Jfkennedy-Iselin 25:25.41
357 Stephanie Jacoby SR Wall 25:29.22
358 Maritza Polynice JR Rahway 25:29.33
359 Emily Sullivan SO Wall 25:31.43
360 Dominique Pangborn JR Jackson Liberty 25:35.34
361 Jenna Ischinger FR Warren Hills 25:36.57
362 Eriko Takatsuki SR Jefferson 25:40.67
363 Tiffany Fliedner SO Jackson Liberty 25:45.38
364 Deziray Rodriguez JR Passaic Valley 25:53.17
365 Nicole Bythell SO South Plainfield 25:56.87
366 Janet Igbinobaro JR Woodbridge 25:57.69
367 Corinne Weir SR Pascack Valley 25:59.37
368 Kimberly Thompson SR Jfkennedy-Iselin 26:00.42
369 Alexa Matala SR Burlington Twp 26:02.52
370 Kylie DeMaria SO Pinelands 26:11.01
371 Joanne Chan SR Jfkennedy-Iselin 26:32.11
372 Kali Logel SR Wall 26:48.97
373 Chloe Stein SR Demarest 26:49.76
374 Kalynn Ruth FR Warren Hills 26:57.39
375 Jessica Hutter SR Oakcrest 26:58.97
376 Allison Bartke SR Jefferson 26:59.94
377 Katherine Kniesel SR Rahway 27:02.56
378 Kasumi Kuriki SO Paramus 27:08.23
379 April Klecak FR Nutley 27:15.69
380 Kendall Cook SO Vernon 27:23.36
381 Kiara Tanguis SR Passaic Valley 27:24.35
382 Amanda Valli SO Warren Hills 27:31.61
383 Joyce Lai SR Hamilton North 27:32.16
384 Nicole Gavilanes SO Teaneck 27:35.78
385 Shannon Lord SR Scotch Plains-Fa 27:39.12
386 Angeli Fernandez FR Nutley 27:54.79
387 Brittany Preston FR Winslow Township 28:12.65
388 Gabrielle Bennett SO Winslow Township 28:12.96
389 Noemi Nieves FR Irvington 28:15.19
390 Rebekha Sanchez SR Hamilton North 28:17.31
391 Kaylee Williams SO Pinelands 28:34.20
392 Nazelie Doghramadjian JR Passaic Valley 28:55.94
393 Callan Muffley 9 Cumberland 28:58.87
394 Chelsea Chesney SO Colonia 29:09.38
395 Caroline Leguia JR Passaic Valley 29:25.62
396 Catherine Rieco 10 Cumberland 31:32.26
397 Hannah Pettit 11 Cumberland 33:39.21
GO TO TOP TIMES MENU
RETURN TO 2012 CROSS COUNTRY RESULTS MENU
RETURN TO HOME PAGE