DIVISION III GIRL'S VARSITY
Scullion's Timing Hy-Tek's Meet Manager
THE 2002 SOUTH JERSEY OPEN CROSS COUNTY CHAMP - 10/12/2002
DELSEA HIGH SCHOOL
Last Completed Event
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 50 5 6 8 15 16 18 30
Total Time: 1:38:54.00
Average: 19:46.80
2 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 67 1 7 10 21 28 29 38
Total Time: 1:39:59.90
Average: 19:59.98
3 CHEROKEE HIGH SCHOOL 89 4 11 20 23 31 41 48
Total Time: 1:41:42.40
Average: 20:20.48
4 BRICK TOWN HIGH SCHOOL 100 3 14 17 24 42 56 99
Total Time: 1:42:12.10
Average: 20:26.42
5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 139 12 25 26 37 39 60 64
Total Time: 1:45:06.10
Average: 21:01.22
6 LENAPE 159 22 27 32 33 45 52 54
Total Time: 1:45:57.40
Average: 21:11.48
7 ABSEGAMI HIGH SCHOOL 255 13 35 55 69 83
Total Time: 1:52:04.60
Average: 22:24.92
8 MAINLAND REG HS 257 9 50 51 63 84 104
Total Time: 1:51:41.30
Average: 22:20.26
9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 278 36 40 47 62 93
Total Time: 1:53:45.10
Average: 22:45.02
10 BRICK MEMORIAL HS 284 19 43 65 78 79
Total Time: 1:53:56.00
Average: 22:47.20
11 EGG HARBOR TWP HS 315 44 46 58 76 91
Total Time: 1:55:25.70
Average: 23:05.14
12 EASTERN SENIOR HIGH SCHOO 333 49 57 71 74 82 95
Total Time: 1:56:26.60
Average: 23:17.32
13 RANCOCAS VALLEY 333 2 68 77 88 98 100
Total Time: 1:57:40.40
Average: 23:32.08
14 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 344 59 61 67 70 87 89 103
Total Time: 1:57:33.40
Average: 23:30.68
15 CHERRY HILL WEST 359 34 72 80 81 92
Total Time: 1:59:03.30
Average: 23:48.66
16 MILLVILLE HS 363 53 66 73 85 86 90 94
Total Time: 1:58:47.70
Average: 23:45.54
17 WILLIAMSTOWN 471 75 96 97 101 102
Total Time: 2:08:34.00
Average: 25:42.80
Event 14 Girls 5k Run CC DIVISION 3 VARSITY
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clausen, Jennifer 09 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 18:41.7 1
2 Dunn, Jackie 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 19:10.3 2
3 Detata, Marissa 12 443 19:11.2 3
4 Lyles, Malia 12 CHS 19:12.1 4
5 McDowell, Robin SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 19:20.8 5
6 Bonner, Kim SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 19:24.2 6
7 Bynoe, Brittnee WILLINGBORO HS 19:25.5
8 Prendergast, Jenna 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 19:31.9 7
9 Willmott, Amy SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 19:35.9 8
10 Campbell, Andrea MAINLAND REG HS 19:52.3 9
11 Smith, Megan 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 20:01.0 10
12 O'Leary, Megan 10 CHS 20:04.5 11
13 Hyland, Alexandra 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 20:09.1 12
14 Bereheiko, Laura 12 BRAVES 20:09.7 13
15 McCabe, Joanne 10 443 20:10.7 14
16 Quinn, Katie SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 20:15.7 15
17 Neukirch, Danielle SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 20:17.4 16
18 Reddan, Erin 10 443 20:22.2 17
19 Magnus, Analisa SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 20:25.1 18
20 Van Horn, Katie 10 TRITON CC 4420 20:25.8
21 Dannwolf, Amy BRICK MEMORIAL HS 20:29.9 19
22 Viggiano, Jenna 12 CHS 20:30.1 20
23 Faughnan, Meghan 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 20:35.4 21
24 Moir, Kelsey SO LENAPE 20:38.3 22
25 Pelerin, Grace 10 CHS 20:41.3 23
26 McCabe, Katie 11 443 20:42.5 24
27 Cannon, Kelly 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 20:46.2 25
28 Morgan, Jazzmon 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 20:50.4 26
29 Mathis, Allison WINSLOWTWP. HS 20:53.1
30 Slivinski, Kristina SO LENAPE 20:54.1 27
31 McCormick, Rachel WINSLOWTWP. HS 21:00.1
32 Jones, Lisa FR OHS 21:06.2
33 Lewis, Holly 11 TRITON CC 4420 21:07.7
34 Smith, Lindsay 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 21:09.9 28
35 Mlotkiewicz, Ashley 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 21:12.8 29
36 Fay, Megan SHAWNEE HIGH SCHOOL 21:13.4 30
37 Evans, Maria 09 CHS 21:14.4 31
38 Tomlinson, Katie FR LENAPE 21:15.6 32
39 Lutter, Michelle FR LENAPE 21:21.3 33
40 Fletcher, Kelly CHERRY HILL WEST 21:27.2 34
41 Weber, Amanda 11 BRAVES 21:35.8 35
42 Jemison, Eileen TOMS RIVER NORTH 21:36.1 36
43 Cooper, Rachel 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 21:37.5 37
44 Richardson, Julie 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL HS 21:38.8 38
45 Janowicz, Amy 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 21:42.9 39
46 Wissel, Brittany TOMS RIVER NORTH 21:44.0 40
47 Krawiec, Heather 09 CHS 21:44.5 41
48 Koste, Sarah 12 443 21:45.5 42
49 Loeb, Lauren BRICK MEMORIAL HS 21:45.7 43
50 Butler, Erica EGG HARBOR TWP HS 21:47.0 44
51 Tan, Christine JR LENAPE 21:48.1 45
52 Mann, Rhea WILLINGBORO HS 21:51.5
53 Marcasciano, Jessica EGG HARBOR TWP HS 21:51.9 46
54 Kouba, Victoria HADDONFIELD MS 21:52.3
55 Townsend, Jenna SO OHS 21:53.9
56 Moore, Christine TOMS RIVER NORTH 21:54.9 47
57 Pisciotta, Ashley 10 CHS 21:56.1 48
58 Daniels, Kim 11 447 21:58.0 49
59 Bateman, Debbie MAINLAND REG HS 21:58.6 50
60 Mclaughlin, Kelly MAINLAND REG HS 21:59.0 51
61 Perrone, Katherine SR LENAPE 22:10.3 52
62 Eckeard, Dominique MILLVILLE HS 22:10.7 53
63 Rella, Megan JR LENAPE 22:15.5 54
64 Duckworth, Jennifer 12 BRAVES 22:17.2 55
65 Mancini, Christine 11 443 22:26.3 56
66 Greer, Christine 10 447 22:33.9 57
67 Usher, Colleen 10 TRITON CC 4420 22:40.7
68 Long, Kelly EGG HARBOR TWP HS 22:42.6 58
69 Wood, Chrissy 9 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 22:54.6 59
70 Clark, Barbara VINELAND HS 22:59.0
71 Gomulka, Brittany 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 22:59.2 60
72 Serra, Kristina 10 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 23:04.1 61
73 Geneslaw, Allix TOMS RIVER NORTH 23:06.9 62
74 Hauck, Jessica MAINLAND REG HS 23:12.6 63
75 Mills, Deirdre 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 23:12.8 64
76 Alpert, Jessica BRICK MEMORIAL HS 23:14.6 65
77 Phommathep, Elizabeth SR OHS 23:20.5
78 Broadwater, Amanda MILLVILLE HS 23:23.1 66
79 Vallone, Nicole 10 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 23:23.4 67
80 Delso, Allison 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 23:25.0 68
81 Bonanni, Maria 12 BRAVES 23:27.7 69
82 McCabe, Megan 11 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 23:29.8 70
83 Kenney, Alexandra 11 447 23:33.5 71
84 Mayers, Caitlin CHERRY HILL WEST 23:50.6 72
85 Moore, Stephanie MILLVILLE HS 23:52.9 73
86 Baldyga, Rebecca 11 447 23:53.4 74
87 Dennis, Mandy VINELAND HS 23:56.4
88 Pelletier, Alexis 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 23:58.4 75
89 Castellini, Tiffany VINELAND HS 24:02.6
90 Fromal, Jessica EGG HARBOR TWP HS 24:05.6 76
91 Laws, Shalan SR OHS 24:06.1
92 Wheeler, Amanda 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 24:08.5 77
93 Stier, Jaclyn BRICK MEMORIAL HS 24:12.2 78
94 Imbriaco, Jessica BRICK MEMORIAL HS 24:13.6 79
95 Bartysis, Stephanie CHERRY HILL WEST 24:14.8 80
96 Redman, Elizabeth CHERRY HILL WEST 24:21.2 81
97 Riepen, Amanda 11 447 24:27.8 82
98 Fenton, Kim 10 BRAVES 24:34.2 83
99 Goldenberg, Jessica 12 ACHS 24:36.1
100 capasso, Jenina MAINLAND REG HS 24:38.8 84
101 Prevard, Ali MILLVILLE HS 24:40.2 85
102 Conroy, Cristal MILLVILLE HS 24:40.8 86
103 Burrini, Shannon 10 TRITON CC 4420 24:41.2
104 Wagner, Heather 11 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 24:41.5 87
105 Gontowicz, Blair 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 24:48.1 88
106 Respes, Yasminah WINSLOWTWP. HS 24:49.0
107 Stanitis, Amy 9 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 24:49.7 89
108 Haley, Jill MILLVILLE HS 24:55.2 90
109 Colby, Erin EGG HARBOR TWP HS 24:58.6 91
110 Miller, Lindsay CHERRY HILL WEST 25:09.5 92
111 Constantino, Lindsay TOMS RIVER NORTH 25:23.2 93
112 Skinner, laura VINELAND HS 25:34.4
113 Goodwin, Dana MILLVILLE HS 25:39.7 94
114 Wahl, Alysia 12 447 25:40.6 95
115 Harper, Nicole 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 25:51.0 96
116 McCardell, Beth 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 26:04.7 97
117 Bergen, Vanessa 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 26:08.5 98
118 Przybos, Melanie 12 443 26:10.7 99
119 Wolfrom, Laurie 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 26:18.8 100
120 Yellock, Monique 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 26:19.0 101
121 Negron, Nicole 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 26:20.9 102
122 Nolan, Laura 12 WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP 26:21.8 103
123 Feldman, Amanda MAINLAND REG HS 26:29.9 104
124 Rha, Christine 11 ACHS 27:24.4
RETURN TO CROSS COUNTRY MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU