2008 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S TOP 100 3200 TIMES OF THE DAY
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/5/2008 04:43 PM
TOP ONE HUNDRED TIMES OF THE DAY - 10/4/2008
HOLMDEL PARK
Performance List
Event 4 Boys 3200 Yard Run CC
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Herr, Connor FR SHAWNEE 11:12.28
2 Goldfarb, Jonathan FR 3316 11:23.08
3 Ehmann, Peter FR MENDHAM 11:31.39
4 Mason, Jared FR BENE 11:39.78
5 Murray, Peter FR SHAWNEE 11:43.52
6 Eldershaw, Brandon FR JMHS 11:49.80
7 Lynch, Aiden FR CHEROKEE 11:51.29
8 Gordon, Ryan FR TRE 11:54.24
9 Knipper, Sam 9 RANDOLPH 11:55.65
10 Gibbons, Tyler FR RIDGE 11:55.98
11 Mahoney, Jack FR MADISON DODGERS 11:58.57
12 Barry, Chris FR MENDHAM 12:00.73
13 Kaletski, Adam FR HILLSBOROUGH 12:00.85
14 Cozza, Santino FR ST. JOE MET 12:01.26
15 Wilcher, Sergio FR BENE 12:01.34
16 Zapcic, Scott 9 CBA 12:01.74
17 Gorman, Gerald FR MENDHAM 12:03.33
18 Miller, Joe 9 CBA 12:03.45
19 Ball, Tim FR BGA 12:05.05
20 Lippert, Conrad 9 CBA 12:08.56
21 Knipper, Jon 9 RANDOLPH 12:08.74
22 Carville, David FR WESTFIELD HIGH S 12:11.06
23 Leahy, Jack FR WESTFIELD HIGH S 12:11.50
24 Sprenger, Luke FR ST. JOE MET 12:11.82
25 Rant, Craig FR 3316 12:14.96
26 Lee, Daniel FR WW-P NORTH 12:15.32
27 Venanzi, Matt FR CHEROKEE 12:16.11
28 Lefler, Josh FR RIDGE 12:16.36
29 Sanchez, Manuel FR KINGSWAY 12:19.45
30 Rogers, Sean FR CROSS 12:19.75
31 Blumenthal, Kyle FR MONTGOMERY 12:21.31
32 Hornung, William FR CHEROKEE 12:21.64
33 Anthony, Jonathan 09 435 12:22.94
34 Kirna, John FR WESTFIELD HIGH S 12:23.55
35 Dempsey, Brendan FR CROSS 12:24.72
36 Vasseur, Tim FR PHS 12:26.41
37 Juelis, Paul FR MDHS 12:27.01
38 Inglis, Jack FR MOORESTOWN 12:28.16
39 Kremler, Robert FR 3316 12:28.38
40 Vanacore, Christopher 09 HUNTERDON C 12:28.47
41 Gilligan, Jack FR SHAWNEE 12:28.59
42 Parker, Bobby FR PINELANDS REGION 12:29.52
43 Moorhouse, Andrew FR CHEROKEE 12:29.69
44 Yeamans, Kevin FR SENECA 12:29.78
45 Moore, Joe FR MDHS 12:29.90
46 Walker, Michael 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:30.48
47 Brakewood, Harry FR 3218 12:30.82
48 Gaspar, Daniel FR BENE 12:31.21
49 Grothusen, Grant FR HAWKS 12:32.36
50 Mandelbaum, Andrew FR SHS 12:32.92
51 Rugenstein, Kerry FR MONMOUTH 12:33.44
52 Hoffman, Matt FR PHS 12:33.87
53 Papili, Kevin FR MENDHAM 12:34.23
54 Boley, Daniel FR CROSS 12:34.62
55 McMullen, Jason FR THE DEL 12:35.34
56 Hay, Andrew FR UNION CATHOLIC 12:35.59
57 Onorato, Andy FR SENECA 12:36.14
58 Fodor, Travis FR THE DEL 12:36.47
59 Cooke, Tom FR KINGSWAY 12:36.84
60 Hahner, Sean FR GLHS 12:37.26
61 Hudak, David FR HILLSBOROUGH 12:37.91
62 Gorman, Tim 9 CBA 12:39.27
63 Pantangelo, Mark 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:39.56
64 Esposito, Alexander FR HILLSBOROUGH 12:39.95
65 Demchik, David FR HILLSBOROUGH 12:40.25
66 Nece, Evan FR MOORESTOWN 12:40.49
67 Sroka, Stephen FR 311 12:40.95
68 Kenna, Tim FR HAWKS 12:41.30
69 Stavenik, Matt 09 DEL VAL 324 12:41.70
70 Rogers, Jack FR DELBARTON 12:42.15
71 Mullen, TJ 9 CBA 12:42.23
72 Gunther, Daniel FR SHS 12:43.66
73 Renzi, Vincent FR MOORESTOWN 12:44.00
74 Uranyi, Kevin FR JTHS 12:44.35
75 Drastura, Kevin FR ROSELLE CATHOLIC 12:44.42
76 Moore, Robert FR EBHS 12:44.50
77 Lentz, Gavin FR MOORESTOWN 12:44.57
78 Balavijayan, Tilak FR CROSS 12:44.80
79 Magi, Christopher FR ROXBURY 12:44.90
80 Lacey, Anthony FR PJ 12:45.55
81 Dole, Timothy 09 435 12:45.67
82 Donnelly, Kevin FR 3218 12:46.33
83 Potoski, Hunter FR PINELANDS REGION 12:47.44
84 Fuchs, Michael FR UNION CATHOLIC 12:48.03
85 Kelly, George 9 CBA 12:48.24
86 Ilnitzki, Steve FR MENDHAM 12:48.29
87 Mauro, Chris 9 CBA 12:48.73
88 Petrovic, Kevin FR PHS 12:48.99
89 Gambogi, Craig FR HILLSBOROUGH 12:49.33
90 Harwood, Christopher FR LVILLE 12:49.72
91 Lampe, Ben FR SHAWNEE 12:50.53
92 Metzler, Robert FR MENDHAM 12:51.00
93 Rajakannan, Raman FR LVILLE 12:51.13
94 Scaglione, Andrew FR RIDGE 12:51.20
95 Cabrita, Ryan 9 CBA 12:51.64
96 Hotz, Bryan FR SENECA 12:51.86
97 Testa, Daniel 09 HUNTERDON C 12:52.04
98 Belzer, Benjamin FR EBHS 12:52.98
99 Roeder, William FR EBHS 12:54.49
100 Cortes, Gino FR JMHS 12:54.72