2008 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S JV A
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
hOLMDEL
Last Completed Event
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC JV - A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2518 Szymanski, Corneli Toms River North 6:46 21:01 1
2 #731 Gorman, Amber Hillsborough 6:55 21:28 2
3 #2494 Delanoy, Dana Toms River North 6:56 21:30 3
4 #2345 Felmly, Janel Southern Regional 6:57 21:35 4
5 #2359 Neustadt, Hannah Southern Regional 6:58 21:38 5
6 #2349 Heussner, Rachel Southern Regional 6:59 21:41 6
7 #726 Cady, Alexandra Hillsborough 7:05 22:01 7
8 #2520 Turner, Briana Toms River North 7:06 22:02 8
9 #2489 Bravo, Britanie Toms River North 7:07 22:07 9
10 #2512 Sanzone, Brianna Toms River North 7:10 22:14 10
11 #2343 Dorantes, Stephani Southern Regional 7:10 22:15 11
12 #854 Hoe, Kathleen Hunterdon Central 7:13 22:24 12
13 #1620 Christophel, Chels North Hunterdon 7:15 22:30 13
14 #2113 Follender, Emma Ridgewood 7:16 22:33 14
15 #1632 Liebermann, Breann North Hunterdon 7:18 22:40 15
16 #1630 Leonard, Kaitlyn North Hunterdon 7:19 22:42 16
17 #956 Kulakowski, Kelly Jmhs 7:22 22:53 17
18 #2125 Scibetta, Alex Ridgewood 7:24 22:57 18
19 #2029 Little, Juliane Randolph 7:24 22:59 19
20 #743 Skrabal, Sarah Hillsborough 7:25 23:03 20
21 #2477 Jacobus, Francesca Toms River East 7:28 23:11 21
22 #2120 Moore, Caroline Ridgewood 7:28 23:12 22
23 #2121 Mullen, Margaret Ridgewood 7:29 23:12 23
24 #2123 Onwubu, Okwuchi Ridgewood 7:30 23:17 24
25 #2509 Ruddy, Stephanie Toms River North 7:30 23:18 25
26 #2365 Smolyn, Jennifer Southern Regional 7:32 23:24 26
27 #2126 Shigenobu, Hanako Ridgewood 7:33 23:26 27
28 #729 Dombrowski, Mary Hillsborough 7:36 23:36 28
29 #2037 Whiting, Amelia Randolph 7:39 23:45 29
30 #959 Marrero, Melissa Jmhs 7:40 23:49 30
31 #2122 Olsen, Renee Ridgewood 7:41 23:51 31
32 #2493 DaCosta, Erica Toms River North 7:43 23:56 32
33 #962 Pelligra, Dana Jmhs 7:44 23:59 33
34 #16 Huttinger, Kyra Gami 7:45 24:04
35 #1636 Miller-Lopez, Laur North Hunterdon 7:47 24:10 34
36 #912 May, Anna IMMA 7:48 24:14 35
37 #2023 Conway, Anna Randolph 7:51 24:22 36
38 #2478 Leighty, Molly Toms River East 7:51 24:23 37
39 #1626 Hunjan, Charishma North Hunterdon 7:51 24:24 38
40 #917 Murtaugh, Meghan IMMA 7:52 24:26 39
41 #2024 Feldhaus, Briana Randolph 7:54 24:33 40
42 #2472 Franco, Megan Toms River East 7:55 24:33 41
43 #232 VanBradsky, Alexan Bridgewater Raritan 7:56 24:38 42
44 #2337 Arellano, Ivette Southern Regional 7:59 24:47 43
45 #2480 Madjeski, Morgan Toms River East 8:00 24:49 44
46 #2497 Koerner, Mary Toms River North 8:01 24:54
47 #2507 Potter, Lisa Toms River North 8:02 24:55
48 #960 Matthews, Amanda Jmhs 8:02 24:57 45
49 #1434 Dolin, Emily Montgomery 8:02 24:58
50 #741 Rudich, Simone Hillsborough 8:03 24:58 46
51 #2028 Klatte, Lauren Randolph 8:03 25:00 47
52 #2032 Ritter, Sarah Randolph 8:04 25:04 48
53 #876 Ward, Ashley Hunterdon Central 8:06 25:09 49
54 #2356 Montgomery, Sarah Southern Regional 8:08 25:16 50
55 #1018 Goncalves, Michell Kearny High School 8:09 25:17 51
56 #1438 Kettlekamp, Allegr Montgomery 8:12 25:28
57 #208 Huang, Harmony Bridgewater Raritan 8:13 25:31 52
58 #2366 Widdoes, Shelby Southern Regional 8:14 25:33
59 #2836 Rocco, Victoria Williamstown 8:14 25:35
60 #23 Willems, Cynthia Gami 8:16 25:39
61 #196 Carroll, Mary Shan Bridgewater Raritan 8:16 25:40 53
62 #916 Mullane, Kassie IMMA 8:16 25:40 54
63 #2503 McAndrews, Colleen Toms River North 8:17 25:44
64 #214 Marin, Sara Bridgewater Raritan 8:19 25:49 55
65 #2360 Piscopo, Nicole Southern Regional 8:19 25:51
66 #943 Cranmer, Shannon Jmhs 8:21 25:54 56
67 #865 Paul, Victoria Hunterdon Central 8:21 25:57 57
68 #195 Brophy, Devin Bridgewater Raritan 8:22 25:59 58
69 #218 North, Michelle Bridgewater Raritan 8:23 26:00 59
70 #486 Kuei, Brooke Ebhs 8:23 26:01
71 #2347 Fogleboch, Brittan Southern Regional 8:28 26:17
72 #2363 Samborski, Emily Southern Regional 8:28 26:19
73 #478 Bhardwaj, Kritika Ebhs 8:31 26:26
74 #15 Holaday, Emma Gami 8:34 26:35
75 #2485 Rosemiller, April Toms River East 8:34 26:37 60
76 #2830 Jengehino, Juliet Williamstown 8:36 26:42
77 #2025 Harsch, Jean Randolph 8:36 26:43 61
78 #1039 Sandomenico, Jenna Kearny High School 8:37 26:46 62
79 #847 Bacon, Kira Hunterdon Central 8:38 26:48 63
80 #907 Galda, Caroline IMMA 8:38 26:50 64
81 #1038 Rygiel, Evan Kearny High School 8:40 26:55 65
82 #898 Annis, Courtney IMMA 8:40 26:56 66
83 #1635 Mezhibovsky, Esthe North Hunterdon 8:41 26:58 67
84 #1030 Osborne, Kaitlyn Kearny High School 8:43 27:04 68
85 #221 Patro, Shweta Bridgewater Raritan 8:44 27:07 69
86 #219 O'Connor, Valerie Bridgewater Raritan 8:46 27:12
87 #873 Van Schaik, Vaness Hunterdon Central 8:49 27:21 70
88 #971 Szymczak, Blaire Jmhs 8:54 27:37 71
89 #220 Pandya, Purandhri Bridgewater Raritan 8:55 27:42
90 #738 Paterno, Robyn Hillsborough 8:56 27:45 72
91 #2513 Schneider, Kristie Toms River North 9:04 28:08
92 #2022 Briscoe, Kaitlyn Randolph 9:05 28:11
93 #1045 Wierzgala, Pauline Kearny High School 9:06 28:14 73
94 #2033 Scheideler, Kara Randolph 9:07 28:18
95 #2036 Verrone, Rachael Randolph 9:12 28:34
96 #874 Vitale, Salina Hunterdon Central 9:13 28:38 74
97 #1622 DeCarlo, Amanda North Hunterdon 9:23 29:09 75
98 #207 Hofacker, Morgan Bridgewater Raritan 9:28 29:23
99 #863 Mondella, Alyssa Hunterdon Central 9:33 29:38 76
100 #291 Levinson, Ilana cherry hill east 9:33 29:40
101 #969 Stilwell, Ashley Jmhs 9:46 30:21 77
102 #1624 Falcucci, Samantha North Hunterdon 10:02 31:09
103 #1640 Resua, Calibre North Hunterdon 10:02 31:10
104 #966 Sorochka, Kaitlyn Jmhs 10:04 31:15
105 #211 Lee, Jennifer Bridgewater Raritan 10:13 31:45
106 #947 Fanning, Veronica Jmhs 10:18 31:59
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Toms River North 31 1 3 8 9 10 25 32
Total Time: 1:48:54.00
Average: 21:46.80
2 Southern Regional 52 4 5 6 11 26 43 50
Total Time: 1:50:33.00
Average: 22:06.60
3 Ridgewood High School 101 14 18 22 23 24 27 31
Total Time: 1:55:11.00
Average: 23:02.20
4 Hillsborough High School 103 2 7 20 28 46 72
Total Time: 1:55:06.00
Average: 23:01.20
5 North Hunterdon High Scho 116 13 15 16 34 38 67 75
Total Time: 1:56:26.00
Average: 23:17.20
6 Randolph 171 19 29 36 40 47 48 61
Total Time: 2:00:39.00
Average: 24:07.80
7 Jackson Memorial High Sch 181 17 30 33 45 56 71 77
Total Time: 2:01:32.00
Average: 24:18.40
8 Toms River East 203 21 37 41 44 60
Total Time: 2:03:33.00
Average: 24:42.60
9 Hunterdon Central 251 12 49 57 63 70 74 76
Total Time: 2:07:39.00
Average: 25:31.80
10 Immaculate Heart Academy 258 35 39 54 64 66
Total Time: 2:08:06.00
Average: 25:37.20
11 Bridgewater Raritan 260 42 52 53 55 58 59 69
Total Time: 2:07:37.00
Average: 25:31.40
12 Kearny High School 319 51 62 65 68 73
Total Time: 2:14:16.00
Average: 26:51.20