2008 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S FROSH A
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
2008 SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL - 10/4/2008
hOLMDEL
Last Completed Event
Event 27 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC FRESHMAN - A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #276 Lacy, Megan Cherokee 6:44 13:24 1
2 #2554 Whitmire, Brook Triton Regional 6:58 13:52
3 #2075 Bains, Sabina Ridge 7:02 13:59 2
4 #275 Kehoe, Jamie Cherokee 7:03 14:01 3
5 #1628 Jacob, Daria North Hunterdon 7:08 14:11 4
6 #281 O'Leary, Erin Cherokee 7:09 14:13 5
7 #2336 Aniski, Calla Southern Regional 7:15 14:25 6
8 #2269 Kimenhour, Allison Shawnee 7:23 14:41
9 #1621 Coleman, Charlotte North Hunterdon 7:23 14:41 7
10 #267 Ahern, Taylor Cherokee 7:25 14:44 8
11 #875 Vodopia, Katherine Hunterdon Central 7:26 14:46
12 #2354 Kosich, Mikaela Southern Regional 7:34 15:03 9
13 #2277 Piatkowski, Ashley Shawnee 7:36 15:06
14 #2256 Thames, Sandy Seneca High School 7:36 15:06
15 #2080 Bozzi, Meredith Ridge 7:38 15:09 10
16 #283 Stickney, Casey Cherokee 7:38 15:10 11
17 #855 Kane, Natalie Hunterdon Central 7:38 15:10
18 #968 Srnka, Alexandra Jmhs 7:38 15:11
19 #2259 Wobbe, Cate Seneca High School 7:38 15:11
20 #2093 Kornfeld, Mimi Ridge 7:41 15:16 12
21 #323 Herman, Erin Clearview 7:43 15:21
22 #2091 Hodges, Allison Ridge 7:44 15:22 13
23 #1616 Arnold, Lindsey North Hunterdon 7:46 15:26 14
24 #331 Ragozzino, Alexa Clearview 7:46 15:27
25 #1618 Breese, Brittany North Hunterdon 7:49 15:32 15
26 #2101 Schaub, Rachel Ridge 7:49 15:33 16
27 #921 Rahman, Roksana IMMA 7:50 15:34
28 #271 Donovan, Kelly Cherokee 7:53 15:41 17
29 #500 Young, Samantha Ebhs 7:55 15:44 18
30 #2096 McCarthy, Maggie Ridge 7:57 15:47 19
31 #210 Kemble, Danielle Bridgewater Raritan 7:58 15:51
32 #1619 Burns, Tatem North Hunterdon 7:59 15:51 20
33 #489 Lee, Rachel Ebhs 8:00 15:54 21
34 #270 Cotton, Brianna Cherokee 8:02 15:57 22
35 #923 Rice, Kirsty IMMA 8:04 16:01
36 #497 Tilbor, Rebecca Ebhs 8:05 16:03 23
37 #1433 DePaola, Anna Montgomery 8:08 16:10
38 #325 Horner, Abigail Clearview 8:09 16:12
39 #2541 Cziryak, Alyssa Triton Regional 8:10 16:14
40 #2351 Jeffries, Elisse Southern Regional 8:11 16:16 24
41 #1057 Marino, Tricia Kingsway 8:12 16:17
42 #1468 Fink, Leslie Moorestown 8:14 16:21
43 #730 Gemignani, Daniell Hillsborough 8:15 16:25
44 #1445 Pfeffer, Molly Montgomery 8:17 16:28
45 #940 Adams, Michelle Jmhs 8:18 16:30
46 #2085 Conklin, Rachel Ridge 8:20 16:33 25
47 #2352 Kleber, Maggie Southern Regional 8:20 16:33 26
48 #846 Ardanaz, Audrey Hunterdon Central 8:21 16:36
49 #913 McCarty, Ellie IMMA 8:26 16:45
50 #725 Bernardo, Patricia Hillsborough 8:27 16:49
51 #301 Farkas, Samantha Cherry Hill HS West 8:29 16:51
52 #2095 Maisonneuve, Charl Ridge 8:34 17:01
53 #2361 Popovitch, Shana Southern Regional 8:37 17:07 27
54 #2174 Ochoa, Monica Roxbury 8:39 17:11
55 #2550 Schmidt, Alex Triton Regional 8:41 17:16
56 #1449 Tomlinson, Anna Montgomery 8:44 17:21
57 #2266 Durek, Anna Shawnee 8:47 17:28
58 #867 Peters, Madeline Hunterdon Central 8:51 17:36
59 #2357 Moscato, Melissa Southern Regional 8:51 17:36 28
60 #2090 Hess, Trish Ridge 8:54 17:40
61 #2340 Bosco, Kimberly Southern Regional 8:57 17:47 29
62 #495 Shindler, Sarah Ebhs 9:01 17:55 30
63 #233 VanBradsky, Gabrie Bridgewater Raritan 9:08 18:10
64 #194 Barber, Chelsea Bridgewater Raritan 9:17 18:27
65 #2355 Marino, Rachel Southern Regional 9:17 18:28
66 #967 Sorochka, Michelle Jmhs 9:36 19:05
67 #228 Sugarman, Samantha Bridgewater Raritan 9:39 19:11
68 #903 Correa, Erica IMMA 9:46 19:26
69 #494 Parrino, Brittani Ebhs 9:49 19:31 31
70 #941 Biala, Laura Jmhs 9:53 19:39
71 #490 Lu, Jennifer Ebhs 10:19 20:30 32
72 #479 Chen, Sichang Ebhs 10:24 20:40 33
73 #498 Vesely, Anna Ebhs 10:33 20:58
74 #2346 Flynn, Colleen Southern Regional 10:35 21:03
75 #2175 Riegler, Francesca Roxbury 11:14 22:21
76 #501 Zhao, Sophia Ebhs 11:36 23:04
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Cherokee 28 1 3 5 8 11 17 22
Total Time: 1:11:32.00
Average: 14:18.40
2 Ridge 53 2 10 12 13 16 19 25
Total Time: 1:15:19.00
Average: 15:03.80
3 North Hunterdon High Scho 60 4 7 14 15 20
Total Time: 1:15:41.00
Average: 15:08.20
4 Southern Regional 92 6 9 24 26 27 28 29
Total Time: 1:19:24.00
Average: 15:52.80
5 East Brunswick High Schoo 123 18 21 23 30 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:25:07.00
Average: 17:01.40