2009 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S FROSH A
SHORE COACHES CROSS COUNTRY INVITATIONAL 09 - 10/3/2009
HOLMDEL
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Girls 3200 Meter Run CC GIRL FROSH A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Charbeneau, Megan Cherokee HS 6:52 13:38 1
2 Stumpf, Courtney Clearview 7:03 14:01
3 Wilson, Brietta Scarlet Fliers 7:08 14:10
4 Smolyn, Danielle Southern Regional 7:12 14:19 2
5 Applegate, Molly Trs 7:16 14:27
6 Millisky, Julie Triton Regional 7:17 14:28
7 Bohdan, Erica Bridgewater-Raritan 7:23 14:41 3
8 O'Malley, Chloe Ridge 7:28 14:51
9 Bak, LeeAnn Bridgewater-Raritan 7:33 15:00 4
10 Doyle, Erin Shawnee 7:35 15:04 5
11 Knolmajer, Jessica Bridgewater-Raritan 7:35 15:05 6
12 Drake, Mallory Hillsborough 7:37 15:08 7
13 Capriccio, Caroline Hillsborough 7:37 15:08 8
14 Devaney, Casey Imma 7:37 15:09 9
15 Mnych, Rebecca Phs 7:38 15:09 10
16 Valeriani, Megan Southern Regional 7:38 15:10 11
17 Jara, Katrina Fhs Warriors 7:38 15:11
18 Pezzato, Jacklyn Shawnee 7:40 15:14 12
19 McRoberts, Hannah Westfield 7:41 15:16 13
20 Clarke, Kaitlyn Hunterdon Central 7:42 15:18
21 Pirollo, Catherine Montgomery 7:43 15:20 14
22 Mikulak, Haylie East Brunswick High 7:44 15:22 15
23 Stone, Courtney Cherokee HS 7:44 15:23 16
24 Jess, Sara Hillsborough 7:45 15:23 17
25 Schoette, Nicole Bridgewater-Raritan 7:46 15:26 18
26 van Zeijts, Anna Columbia 7:46 15:26
27 Manaresi, Gina Shawnee 7:47 15:27 19
28 Osborne, Ellie Howell High School 7:47 15:28
29 Seitz, Nicole Howell High School 7:50 15:34
30 Schultz, Kolbe Hillsborough 7:50 15:35 20
31 Tanji, Margaret Westfield 7:51 15:37 21
32 Sanchez, Alondra Southern Regional 7:52 15:38 22
33 Gonzalez, Bridget Woodbridge HS 7:52 15:39
34 Heaney, Erica Lenape High School 7:53 15:39
35 Skolozdra, Ashley Lenape High School 7:55 15:45
36 Hurley, Shannon Hillsborough 7:57 15:49 23
37 Sanchez, Monica North 7:59 15:52 24
38 Hampton, Sarah Cherokee HS 8:00 15:55 25
39 Spicer, Shea Northern Burlington 8:01 15:56 26
40 Wisnewski, Allie Cherokee HS 8:01 15:57 27
41 Castellanos, Maria Kearny 8:01 15:57 28
42 Dudas, Mikayla Imma 8:02 15:57 29
43 Fahs, Nicole Seneca 8:02 15:58
44 Auriemma, Christine Hunterdon Central 8:05 16:04
45 Brower, Meghan Hillsborough 8:06 16:05 30
46 Royston, Caroline Seneca 8:07 16:08
47 Bohlin, Christine Imma 8:09 16:13 31
48 Shields, Avie Southern Regional 8:11 16:16 32
49 Cook, Linda Phs 8:12 16:18 33
50 Alwis, Anjali Montgomery 8:13 16:20 34
51 Geller, Sydney Cherokee HS 8:14 16:22 35
52 koenigsberg, lauren Westfield 8:15 16:24 36
53 Powell, Anna Colts Neck HS 8:18 16:29
54 Huettenmoser, Jackie Bridgewater-Raritan 8:18 16:31 37
55 Cohen, Dana East Brunswick High 8:19 16:32 38
56 Bryan, Julia Cherokee HS 8:19 16:32 39
57 Linser, Emily Northern Burlington 8:20 16:34 40
58 Matrisciano, Lauren Steinert 8:21 16:36
59 Glover, Alyssa Phs 8:21 16:36 41
60 Zhao, Katherine East Brunswick High 8:22 16:38 42
61 Edelman, Rachel Hillsborough 8:23 16:40 43
62 Han, Courtney Westfield 8:25 16:43 44
63 Verity, Devon Northern Burlington 8:27 16:48 45
64 Jessica, Shapiro Imma 8:28 16:50 46
65 Weinberger, Meghie Toms River North 8:30 16:53
66 Abrams, Katie Southern Regional 8:30 16:54 47
67 Daceus, Christelle Columbia 8:32 16:58
68 Spare, Victoria Howell High School 8:32 16:58
69 Weir, Corinne Pascack Valley HS 8:34 17:02
70 Siciliano, Klair Phs 8:36 17:06 48
71 La Gueux, Megan West Morris Central 8:37 17:07
72 Prigozhina, Stefani Montgomery 8:38 17:10 49
73 Smith, Allison C H East 8:39 17:11
74 Griesmer, Elizabeth Westfield 8:39 17:12 50
75 Knighton, Hannah Westfield 8:40 17:14 51
76 Mizrahi, Nicole East Brunswick High 8:41 17:15 52
77 Kevin, Kyra East Brunswick High 8:41 17:15 53
78 Dugan, Dayna Old Bridge 8:41 17:16
79 Shearburn, Caitlyn Mlvl 8:42 17:17
80 Sun, Ruth East Brunswick High 8:44 17:21 54
81 Darby, Kristin Bridgewater-Raritan 8:46 17:25 55
82 Lin, Sean North 8:46 17:25 56
83 Phillips, Christy Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:46 17:26
84 Michael, Shelby Paul Vi-Haddonfield 8:47 17:27
85 Grzelak, Victoria Jmhs 8:50 17:33
86 Bass, Amanda Jmhs 8:51 17:35
87 Lee, Audrey Montgomery 8:52 17:37 57
88 Belvin, Maya Fhs Warriors 8:54 17:41
89 Severino, Allison Hillsborough 8:54 17:41
90 Larson, Natalie Montgomery 8:55 17:44 58
91 Bar, Karolina Bridgewater-Raritan 8:57 17:47 59
92 Hertzberg, Rachel Westfield 8:58 17:49 60
93 Petracci, Bianca Shawnee 9:00 17:52 61
94 Panek, Adrianna Fhs Warriors 9:00 17:54
95 Lazo, Natalie Kearny 9:01 17:55 62
96 Brimmer, Nichole Hunterdon Central 9:02 17:56
97 Johnson, Monet Lenape High School 9:07 18:07
98 Raab, Brittany Shawnee 9:08 18:09 63
99 Rubin, Paige East Brunswick High 9:09 18:11 64
100 DeMartino, Jacqueline Old Bridge 9:09 18:11
101 Wu, Kirstin North 9:09 18:12 65
102 DeCrencenzo, Antonette Falcons 9:10 18:13
103 Foley, Kathryn Colts Neck HS 9:11 18:15
104 Vantslot, Megan North 9:12 18:17 66
105 Jones, Chezarae Crhs 9:13 18:20
106 Ro, Victoria Shawnee 9:14 18:21 67
107 Catalfalmo, Brooke Northern Burlington 9:15 18:23 68
108 Valdivia, Julia Kearny 9:15 18:23 69
109 Sherwyn, Sammi Ridge 9:15 18:24
110 Reinalda, Anna Phs 9:17 18:26 70
111 O'Hagan, Lauren Steinert 9:17 18:26
112 Bellare, Keya Hillsborough 9:18 18:28
113 Cui, Joy East Brunswick High 9:18 18:29
114 Kemble, Tara Bridgewater-Raritan 9:24 18:41
115 Harris, Rebecca Westfield 9:25 18:42
116 Gastelu, Cosette Imma 9:31 18:55 71
117 Neinstedt, Kaitlin Steinert 9:34 19:01
118 Castro, Sophia Kearny 9:35 19:03 72
119 Morris, Gwendolyn Colts Neck HS 9:38 19:09
120 Sackett, Katie Paul Vi-Haddonfield 9:38 19:09
121 Wiggins, Taejana Mlvl 9:41 19:15
122 Venugopal, Medha East Brunswick High 9:45 19:23
123 McMahon, Julia Hillsborough 9:46 19:24
124 Tai, Agnes East Brunswick High 9:47 19:27
125 Hendricks, Megan Bridgewater-Raritan 9:48 19:28
126 Falcucci, Alex North 9:49 19:31 73
127 Kugel, Lindsey Montgomery 9:49 19:31 74
128 Shimarova, Marina Montgomery 9:50 19:33 75
129 Blaquera, Felisha Toms River North 9:52 19:37
130 Pasqueline, Alexa Northern Burlington 9:53 19:39 76
131 Bonanno, Kristen Hillsborough 9:54 19:41
132 Gemmel, Aubrey Seneca 9:57 19:46
133 Walch, Carolyn Montgomery 9:59 19:51
134 Worth, Abigail Toms River North 10:07 20:06
135 Cannone, Madelyn Westfield 10:15 20:23
136 Yang, Evelyn East Brunswick High 10:16 20:24
137 Gardini, Gina Imma 10:18 20:28 77
138 Mantele, Kathryn East Brunswick High 10:23 20:38
139 Bagley, Kylee Crhs 10:26 20:45
140 Rebbeck, Ellen Paul Vi-Haddonfield 10:35 21:02
141 Mand, Kiran Triton Regional 10:35 21:02
142 Bermudez, Jordon Crhs 10:38 21:09
143 Smith, Kayla Crhs 10:40 21:13
144 Sharp, Alexis Seneca 10:49 21:31
145 Reyes, Angelica Kearny 11:09 22:10 78
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bridgewater-Raritan 68 3 4 6 18 37 55 59
Total Time: 1:16:43.00
Average: 15:20.60
2 Hillsborough High School 75 7 8 17 20 23 30 43
Total Time: 1:17:03.00
Average: 15:24.60
3 Cherokee HS 104 1 16 25 27 35 39
Total Time: 1:17:15.00
Average: 15:27.00
4 Southern Regional 114 2 11 22 32 47
Total Time: 1:18:17.00
Average: 15:39.40
5 Shawnee Cross Country 160 5 12 19 61 63 67
Total Time: 1:21:46.00
Average: 16:21.20
6 Westfield 164 13 21 36 44 50 51 60
Total Time: 1:21:12.00
Average: 16:14.40
7 Immaculate Heart Academy 186 9 29 31 46 71 77
Total Time: 1:23:04.00
Average: 16:36.80
8 East Brunswick High 200 15 38 42 52 53 54 64
Total Time: 1:23:02.00
Average: 16:36.40
9 Princeton High School 202 10 33 41 48 70
Total Time: 1:23:35.00
Average: 16:43.00
10 Montgomery High School 212 14 34 49 57 58 74 75
Total Time: 1:24:11.00
Average: 16:50.20
11 Northern Burlington 255 26 40 45 68 76
Total Time: 1:27:20.00
Average: 17:28.00
12 North Hunterdon High Scho 284 24 56 65 66 73
Total Time: 1:29:17.00
Average: 17:51.40
13 Kearny 309 28 62 69 72 78
Total Time: 1:33:28.00
Average: 18:41.60