2009 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S TOP 100 3200 TIMES OF THE DAY
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/4/2009 08:30 PM
GIRL'S TOP 100 3200 TIMES OF THE DAY - 10/3/2009
HOLMDEL
Performance List
Event 2 Girls 3200 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Charbeneau, Megan Chiefs 13:37.71
2 Stumpf, Courtney 435 14:00.59
3 Wilson, Brietta Scarlet Fliers 14:09.12
4 Cooper, Lennon The Del 14:09.43
5 Smolyn, Danielle Srhs 14:18.71
6 Applegate, Molly Trs 14:26.51
7 Millisky, Julie Triton 14:27.61
8 Stabler, Jen Shs 14:35.38
9 Bohdan, Erica Bridgewater 14:40.41
10 Johnson, Emma met 14:44.44
11 Lawler, Devin Shs 14:46.29
12 O'Malley, Chloe Ridge 14:50.51
13 Martin, Sophie Haddonfield 14:54.95
14 Moyer, Kaley Maple Shade 14:57.40
15 gonzalez, caroline 308B 14:58.75
16 Bak, LeeAnn Bridgewater 14:59.34
17 Hadel, Tarah The Del 15:00.02
18 Stevenson, Erica Glhs 15:03.18
19 Doyle, Erin Shawnee 15:03.90
20 Knolmajer, Jessica Bridgewater 15:04.38
21 Drake, Mallory Hillsborough 15:07.33
22 Merdan, Noreen Hudson Cty Prep 15:07.61
23 Capriccio, Caroline Hillsborough 15:07.98
24 Devaney, Casey Imma 15:08.41
25 Mnych, Rebecca Phs 15:08.96
26 Valeriani, Megan Srhs 15:09.91
27 Jara, Katrina Fhs Warriors 15:10.43
28 Lomanto, Emily Parsippany Hills 15:12.53
29 Pezzato, Jacklyn Shawnee 15:13.12
30 Nagle, CC Rbr 15:13.68
31 McRoberts, Hannah Westfield High S 15:15.88
32 Clarke, Kaitlyn Hunterdon C 15:17.53
33 Pirollo, Catherine Montgomery 15:19.61
34 Mikulak, Haylie Ebhs 15:21.04
35 Stone, Courtney Chiefs 15:22.31
36 Jess, Sara Hillsborough 15:22.86
37 Schoette, Nicole Bridgewater 15:25.32
38 van Zeijts, Anna Columbia 15:25.63
39 Manaresi, Gina Shawnee 15:26.83
40 Osborne, Ellie Howell HS 15:27.71
41 Cahill, Ellen Pingry 15:29.62
42 Giegrich, Emily 617 15:32.67
43 Seitz, Nicole Howell HS 15:33.65
44 Schultz, Kolbe Hillsborough 15:34.26
45 Kelly, Meg Rbr 15:36.14
46 Tanji, Margaret Westfield High S 15:36.32
47 Sanchez, Alondra Srhs 15:37.93
48 Gonzalez, Bridget 007 15:38.18
49 Losey, Emily Robbinsville 15:38.58
50 Heaney, Erica Lenape Girls 15:38.62
51 Suchovic, Samantha Vikings 15:40.67
52 Furino, Kelly Bga 15:42.61
53 Stringfellow, Alexis Robbinsville 15:43.96
54 Skolozdra, Ashley Lenape Girls 15:44.21
55 Hurley, Shannon Hillsborough 15:48.30
56 Clayton, Adeline 311 15:49.61
57 Sanchez, Monica North 15:51.22
58 Hampton, Sarah Chiefs 15:54.13
59 Lasko, Jennifer met 15:55.50
60 Spicer, Shea Northern 15:55.87
61 Wisnewski, Allie Chiefs 15:56.12
62 Castellanos, Maria Kearny 15:56.41
63 Dudas, Mikayla Imma 15:56.89
64 Pryymak, Olga Shs 15:56.96
65 Fahs, Nicole Sen 15:57.67
66 Jordan, Kierra Ramsey 15:58.34
67 Kalainoff, Tatiana Blair 16:01.42
68 Cutri-French, Clare Vikings 16:02.87
69 Auriemma, Christine Hunterdon C 16:03.73
70 Brower, Meghan Hillsborough 16:04.44
71 DeCristofaro, Christina Alj 16:04.62
72 Royston, Caroline Sen 16:07.41
73 Norato, Nicole Robbinsville 16:08.97
74 Campos, Sabrina Sda 16:10.71
75 Bohlin, Christine Imma 16:12.12
76 Meehan, Marissa Morris Hills 16:14.37
77 Shields, Avie Srhs 16:15.67
78 Tillotson, Margaret Ramsey 16:16.72
79 Gibson, Megan Vikings 16:16.93
80 Cook, Linda Phs 16:17.65
81 Alwis, Anjali Montgomery 16:19.11
82 Knapp, Emily 3215 16:20.02
83 Geller, Sydney Chiefs 16:21.56
84 koenigsberg, lauren Westfield High S 16:23.35
85 Manalo, Melanie Bga 16:24.13
86 O'Toole, Maggie Robbinsville 16:25.01
87 Wojtech, Zoe 311 16:26.73
88 Lemaitre, Albane Mountain Lakes 16:27.19
89 Anderson, Renee Bhs 16:28.15
90 Ezepue, Tiffany Huskies 16:28.38
91 Powell, Anna 313 16:28.89
92 Huettenmoser, Jackie Bridgewater 16:30.08
93 Metzger, Jen The Del 16:30.74
94 Cohen, Dana Ebhs 16:31.27
95 Bryan, Julia Chiefs 16:31.93
96 Allison, Sarah Mountain Lakes 16:32.27
97 McNally, Marssa Woodstown 16:33.08
98 Linser, Emily Northern 16:33.21
99 Matrisciano, Lauren Steinert 16:35.50
100 Glover, Alyssa Phs 16:35.93