NJSIAA NON PUBLIC A INDIVIDUALS - GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2014 06:54 AM
NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Group Championships
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/14/2014 to 2/15/2014
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash NP A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Central: @ 7.50 2008 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Imani Beauliere 12 UNION CATHOLIC $ 7.29q 1
2 Tatiyanna Sanders 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC $ 7.43q 5
3 Alanna Hitscherich 12 POPE JOHN XXIII $ 7.45q 3
4 Marissa Evans 12 POPE JOHN XXIII $ 7.48q 5
5 Abby Prime 12 NOTRE DAME @ 7.50q 4
6 Dina Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 7.53q 2
7 Attallah Goodman 12 NOTRE DAME 7.69q 4
8 Rosie Menyhart 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.73q 3
9 Abby Collins 9 RED BANK CATH 7.74 2
10 Tatiana Ifill 10 UNION CATHOLIC 7.75 2
11 Tyller Moorer 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 7.76 3
12 Monica Heil 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 7.77 4
13 Moriah Hall 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 7.78 3
14 Kenni Graham 10 NOTRE DAME 7.78 1
15 Kaylynne Timmons 12 PAUL VI 7.78 4
16 Zarria Williams 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 7.80 2
17 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 7.83 3
18 Samantha Spallanzani 10 RED BANK CATH 7.84 4
19 Ariana Matias 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 7.86 1
20 Caitlin Daniello 11 IMMACULATE HEART 7.88 3
21 Riana Ramos 9 MSGR. DONOVAN 7.92 5
22 Michelle Carrie SO EUSTACE 7.93 1
23 Joy Clarke 11 UNION CATHOLIC 8.00 4
24 Kristen Biche FR EUSTACE 8.02 2
25 Kristen Sherlock 12 HOLY ANGELS 8.03 4
26 Quinn Dunnigan 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 8.06 3
27 Ashley Randel 9 PAUL VI 8.06 2
28 Sarah Laufeld 10 HOLY ANGELS 8.12 1
29 Malia Gray 9 ST DOMINIC 8.13 5
30 Faith Sutton 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 8.15 1
31 Anne Howath 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 8.19 2
32 Sara Foley 11 IMMACULATE HEART 8.22 5
33 Savannah Fisch 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 8.33 1
34 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo 10 PAUL VI 8.49 4
35 Tianna Williams 9 ST DOMINIC 8.58 3
36 Erica Aurite SR EUSTACE 8.64 5
37 Michaela Felix 12 ST DOMINIC 8.71 5
38 Arya Rao 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 8.77 5
Girls 55 Meter Dash NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 7.50 2008 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Imani Beauliere 12 UNION CATHOLIC 7.26$
2 Tatiyanna Sanders 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.38$
3 Dina Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 7.43$
4 Marissa Evans 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 7.44$
5 Alanna Hitscherich 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 7.52
6 Abby Prime 12 NOTRE DAME 7.54
7 Attallah Goodman 12 NOTRE DAME 7.61
8 Rosie Menyhart 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.81
Preliminaries
9 Abby Collins 9 RED BANK CATH
10 Tatiana Ifill 10 UNION CATHOLIC
11 Tyller Moorer 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI
12 Monica Heil 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY
13 Moriah Hall 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC
14 Kenni Graham 10 NOTRE DAME
15 Kaylynne Timmons 12 PAUL VI
16 Zarria Williams 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC
17 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN
18 Samantha Spallanzani 10 RED BANK CATH
19 Ariana Matias 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI
20 Caitlin Daniello 11 IMMACULATE HEART
21 Riana Ramos 9 MSGR. DONOVAN
22 Michelle Carrie SO EUSTACE
23 Joy Clarke 11 UNION CATHOLIC
24 Kristen Biche FR EUSTACE
25 Kristen Sherlock 12 HOLY ANGELS
26 Quinn Dunnigan 9 MOUNT SAINT DOMI
27 Ashley Randel 9 PAUL VI
28 Sarah Laufeld 10 HOLY ANGELS
29 Malia Gray 9 ST DOMINIC
30 Faith Sutton 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
31 Anne Howath 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY
32 Sara Foley 11 IMMACULATE HEART
33 Savannah Fisch 10 MSGR. DONOVAN
34 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo 10 PAUL VI
35 Tianna Williams 9 ST DOMINIC
36 Erica Aurite SR EUSTACE
37 Michaela Felix 12 ST DOMINIC
38 Arya Rao 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY
Girls 400 Meter Dash NP A
===================================================================
Central: @ 59.23 2009 Cameo Kirk, Shore Regional
Sect Group: $ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney McLaughlin 9 UNION CATHOLIC 57.01$ 7
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 59.03@ 7
3 Marissa Evans 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 59.25 6
4 Jordan Coverson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 59.31 7
5 Alana Herran 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 59.36 6
6 Chandi Piiru 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 59.38 7
7 Nicole Rojas 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:01.13 7
8 Monica Heil 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 1:01.30 6
9 Vicky Sheridan 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:01.55 7
10 Gina Bischof SR EUSTACE 1:01.78 6
11 Haley Roussell 12 RED BANK CATH 1:02.35 6
12 Lizzie Klein 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 1:02.89 5
13 Jana Nicole Graham 11 NOTRE DAME 1:03.26 5
14 Cassandra Lamadieu 9 UNION CATHOLIC 1:03.72 5
15 Caroline Namiotka 11 IMMACULATE HEART 1:04.61 4
16 Rosie Menyhart 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:04.70 1
17 Madison Marko 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 1:04.75 5
18 Katherine Damato SR EUSTACE 1:05.07 6
19 Melissa Gabriele 10 NOTRE DAME 1:05.17 1
20 Aine Tucker 11 IMMACULATE HEART 1:05.24 4
21 Faith Sutton 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:05.31 1
22 Zarria Williams 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 1:05.33 5
23 Amanda Gee 12 NOTRE DAME 1:05.54 4
24 Kaylynne Timmons 12 PAUL VI 1:06.13 5
25 Meagan Mcgourty 12 DEPAUL 1:06.19 4
26 Molly Gordon 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 1:07.49 3
27 Aliya Perry 9 ST DOMINIC 1:07.56 4
28 Malia Gray 9 ST DOMINIC 1:08.11 3
29 Amy-Leigh O'Rourke 11 IMMACULATE HEART 1:08.29 1
30 Katelyn Kennedy 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 1:08.45 3
31 Moriah Hall 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 1:09.76 3
32 Victoria Rediger 12 ST DOMINIC 1:10.24 3
33 Abby Symons 12 DEPAUL 1:10.56 3
34 Erica Aurite SR EUSTACE 1:10.59 4
35 Arya Rao 9 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:14.12 2
36 Fiona Hughes 9 PAUL VI 1:16.18 2
37 Rionach McEwen 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:18.68 2
-- Anastasia Ketchek 10 PAUL VI DQ 2
-- Sarah Laufeld 10 HOLY ANGELS DQ 1
Girls 800 Meter Run NP A
===================================================================
Central: @ 2:22.51 2008 Kristin Smoot, Bernards
Sect Group: $ 2:19.92 2009 Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Calleigh Higgins 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:16.49$ 3
2 Chandi Piiru 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:17.12$ 3
3 Amari Onque-Shabazz 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:20.34@ 3
4 Gabriella Ferrigine 10 RED BANK CATH 2:21.06@ 3
5 Brenna Remick 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:21.12@ 3
6 Megan Cronk 10 RED BANK CATH 2:21.65@ 3
7 Shayne McNally 10 RED BANK CATH 2:21.71@ 3
8 Amanda Corbosiero 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:23.57 3
9 Julia Spaar 12 HOLY ANGELS 2:24.14 3
10 Abby Keller 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:24.86 2
11 Colleen Buckley 11 IMMACULATE HEART 2:25.85 3
12 Tara Connelly 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:28.32 3
13 Maggie Sheehan 12 HOLY ANGELS 2:28.36 2
14 Becky Scairpon 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 2:28.73 3
15 Caroline Sullivan 9 UNION CATHOLIC 2:28.90 2
16 Asia Johnson 10 UNION CATHOLIC 2:30.52 2
17 Kylie McCavitt 11 IMMACULATE HEART 2:31.56 2
18 Alexis Florentino 12 ST DOMINIC 2:31.70 1
19 Milena Hareza 11 DEPAUL 2:33.67 2
20 Lexi Mendolia 12 IMMACULATE HEART 2:34.99 2
21 Kelly Moran 11 HOLY ANGELS 2:36.08 1
22 Brianna Avalos 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 2:36.54 2
23 Lindsay Donegan 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:36.73 2
24 Kathy Gagliano 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:37.30 2
25 Jenny Herron 11 UNION CATHOLIC 2:39.29 1
26 Christina Maretzo 9 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:39.77 2
27 Lindsey Capizzi 9 NOTRE DAME 2:41.44 1
28 Melissa Robertson 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 2:42.31 1
29 Jianna Bustamante 10 ST DOMINIC 2:45.48 1
30 bridget hughes EUSTACE 2:48.23 1
31 Brenna Nadrowski 10 ST DOMINIC 2:49.08 1
32 Christine Adams FR EUSTACE 2:51.44 1
33 Isabella Domato 10 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 3:05.14 1
34 Lauren Steeves SO EUSTACE 3:12.19 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run NP A
===================================================================
Central: @ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 5:17.33 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 4:47.16 2010 Joelle Amaral, Randolph
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amanda Corbosiero 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:00.14$ 2
2 Tara Connelly 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 5:04.20$ 2
3 Kerry Dyke 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 5:06.25$ 2
4 MaryKate McNamara 11 RED BANK CATH 5:14.19$ 2
5 Emily Rienzo 11 RED BANK CATH 5:14.95$ 2
6 Caitlin Glynn 11 UNION CATHOLIC 5:15.90$ 2
7 Grace Eckstein 11 RED BANK CATH 5:17.34 2
8 Mary Watters 11 HOLY ANGELS 5:30.94 2
9 Dana Couto 11 UNION CATHOLIC 5:30.95 2
10 Mary Kate Bailey 9 NOTRE DAME 5:32.13 2
11 Juliet Kohli 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:32.36 2
12 Grace Jansson 10 HOLY ANGELS 5:32.69 2
13 Kelly McHugh 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 5:40.08 1
14 Elizabeth Henning 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 5:40.24 2
15 Karleigh Williams 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 5:43.89 1
16 Abigail McGann 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 5:49.52 2
17 Kyra Coyle 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5:49.68 1
18 Lauren Martinez 10 IMMACULATE HEART 5:51.12 1
19 Kelly O'Connor 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 5:51.56 1
20 Violet Kimble 9 BISHOP AHR H 5:52.03 1
21 Stephanie Annunziata 11 UNION CATHOLIC 5:52.45 1
22 Kirsten Judge 11 HOLY ANGELS 5:52.98 1
23 Kaitlyn Goodlow 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 5:53.07 1
24 Emily Mernar 11 ST DOMINIC 5:53.60 1
25 Sarah DiDomenico JR EUSTACE 5:58.36 1
26 Michaela Urbach 10 PAUL VI 6:04.95 1
27 Caitlin Reyes SO EUSTACE 6:06.07 1
28 Emma Cerveny 12 PAUL VI 6:08.52 1
29 Destiny Foster 10 ST DOMINIC 6:19.37 1
30 Madeline Almand 10 PAUL VI 6:20.85 1
31 Francesca Dell'Acqua SO ST DOMINIC 6:21.82 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Courtney Thompson 12 ST JOHN VIANNEY 10:52.36$
2 Kerry Dyke 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 10:59.50$
3 Lydon Kersting 12 HOLY ANGELS 11:07.76$
4 Eryn Mills 11 RED BANK CATH 11:12.20$
5 Megan Coakley 12 RED BANK CATH 11:14.61$
6 Giavanna Tabbachino 9 IMMACULATE HEART 11:35.96
7 Alexandra Kowalski 11 NOTRE DAME 11:41.66
8 Nora Honrath 9 ST JOHN VIANNEY 12:00.10
9 Juliet Kohli 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 12:05.41
10 Stephanie Hiester 12 PAUL VI 12:09.08
11 Caitlin Glynn 11 UNION CATHOLIC 12:10.58
12 Camille Bertholon 10 ST DOMINIC 12:11.38
13 Tressa Novack 9 UNION CATHOLIC 12:12.43
14 Kelly McHugh 11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12:36.74
15 Anna Campbell 9 POPE JOHN XXIII 12:37.67
16 Danielle Cole 12 IMMACULATE HEART 12:42.10
17 Briana Encarnacion 12 ST DOMINIC 12:42.38
18 Emily Callaghan JR IMMACULATE HEART 12:45.85
19 Sara Pinsonault 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 12:51.68
20 Kyra Coyle 10 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 12:56.04
21 Sarah Workman 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 13:04.35
22 Marlene DaCruz 10 ST DOMINIC 13:26.76
23 Katie Hanifin 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 13:38.49
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Central: @ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sydney McLaughlin 9 UNION CATHOLIC $ 8.46q 1
2 Sabrina Alexander 12 NOTRE DAME 8.53q 2
3 Dina Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 8.60q 4
4 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 8.64q 3
5 Shaye Wisse 12 IMMACULATE HEART 8.87q 1
6 Gina Bischof SR EUSTACE 8.88q 2
7 Abby Prime 12 NOTRE DAME 8.89q 3
8 Alanna Hitscherich 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 8.89q 4
9 Tatiyanna Sanders 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 8.95 4
10 Attallah Goodman 12 NOTRE DAME 9.07 1
11 Rosie Menyhart 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 9.28 1
12 Jordan Coverson 11 UNION CATHOLIC 9.39 3
13 Meagan Mcgourty 12 DEPAUL 9.44 3
14 Claire Testa 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 9.53 4
15 Bridget McCormack 12 IMMACULATE HEART 9.67 2
16 Jessie Martinez 12 ST DOMINIC 9.78 4
17 Deb Majkowicz 11 IMMACULATE HEART 9.85 1
18 Alison Pimpinela 12 HOLY ANGELS 10.26 4
19 Victoria Rediger 12 ST DOMINIC 10.29 2
20 Brielle Underwood 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 10.34 3
21 Holly Slepian 10 HOLY ANGELS 10.49 2
22 Katlyn Rymarzow 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 10.49 4
23 Zarria Williams 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 10.57 1
24 Brenna Nadrowski 10 ST DOMINIC 10.59 1
25 Kimberley Dorismond 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 10.71 1
26 Erica Aurite SR EUSTACE 10.79 2
27 Gabriella Messina 11 HOLY ANGELS 11.23 3
28 Allyson Toolan 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 11.23 3
29 bridget hughes EUSTACE 11.26 3
30 Zoey Ramirez 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 11.34 4
31 Moriah Hall 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11.78 2
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Sect Group: $ 8.46 2009 Amber Scott, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney McLaughlin 9 UNION CATHOLIC 8.19&
2 Sabrina Alexander 12 NOTRE DAME 8.42$
3 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 8.62
4 Shaye Wisse 12 IMMACULATE HEART 8.68
5 Dina Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 8.69
6 Alanna Hitscherich 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 8.74
7 Abby Prime 12 NOTRE DAME 8.74
8 Gina Bischof SR EUSTACE 8.94
Preliminaries
9 Tatiyanna Sanders 12 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
10 Attallah Goodman 12 NOTRE DAME
11 Rosie Menyhart 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
12 Jordan Coverson 11 UNION CATHOLIC
13 Meagan Mcgourty 12 DEPAUL
14 Claire Testa 12 MSGR. DONOVAN
15 Bridget McCormack 12 IMMACULATE HEART
16 Jessie Martinez 12 ST DOMINIC
17 Deb Majkowicz 11 IMMACULATE HEART
18 Alison Pimpinela 12 HOLY ANGELS
19 Victoria Rediger 12 ST DOMINIC
20 Brielle Underwood 11 MSGR. DONOVAN
21 Holly Slepian 10 HOLY ANGELS
22 Katlyn Rymarzow 11 POPE JOHN XXIII
23 Zarria Williams 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC
24 Brenna Nadrowski 10 ST DOMINIC
25 Kimberley Dorismond 11 PARAMUS CATHOLIC
26 Erica Aurite SR EUSTACE
27 Gabriella Messina 11 HOLY ANGELS
28 Allyson Toolan 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY
29 bridget hughes EUSTACE
30 Zoey Ramirez 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI
31 Moriah Hall 10 CAMDEN CATHOLIC
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP A
===================================================================
Central: @ 4:12.22 2008 , Shore Regional
Sect Group: $ 4:10.24 2008 , Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 UNION CATHOLIC 3:58.81& 2
2 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC 3:59.63$ 2
3 POPE JOHN XXIII 4:08.32$ 2
4 NOTRE DAME 4:15.14 2
5 IMMACULATE HEART 4:18.14 2
6 BISHOP EUSTACE PREP 4:18.18 1
7 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 4:19.92 1
8 MOUNT SAINT MARY 4:23.61 1
9 SAINT DOMINIC 4:26.60 1
10 RED BANK CATHOLIC 4:26.85 2
11 MONSIGNOR. DONOVAN 4:30.73 1
12 PAUL VI 5:11.13 1
Girls High Jump NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Central: @ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vanessa Romulus 12 NOTRE DAME 5-02.00@
2 Alanna Hitscherich 12 POPE JOHN XXIII J5-02.00@
3 Janelle Gibbs 11 UNION CATHOLIC J5-02.00@
4 Alana Herran 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 5-00.00
5 Dina Naphor 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 4-10.00
6 Gina Bischof SR EUSTACE J4-10.00
7 Jenna Gibilisco 10 NOTRE DAME 4-08.00
8 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 4-06.00
8 Sabrina Alexander 12 NOTRE DAME 4-06.00
8 Bianca Greene 12 UNION CATHOLIC 4-06.00
8 Steele Stokley 11 PAUL VI 4-06.00
8 Bridget McCormack 12 IMMACULATE HEART 4-06.00
13 Brenna Nadrowski 10 ST DOMINIC 4-04.00
13 Camille Bertholon 10 ST DOMINIC 4-04.00
13 Abby Rivoir 11 HOLY ANGELS 4-04.00
13 Jaime Hliboki SR IMMACULATE HEART 4-04.00
17 Cassie Kimble 10 POPE JOHN XXIII 4-02.00
17 Katherine Damato SR EUSTACE 4-02.00
17 Caroline Arthur 11 HOLY ANGELS 4-02.00
17 Julia Esposito 9 PAUL VI 4-02.00
17 Mary Morrison 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 4-02.00
-- Anne Howath 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY NH
-- Alyssa Mauro 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI NH
-- Malia Gray 9 ST DOMINIC NH
Girls Pole Vault NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 9-06 2008 Holly Tucker, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 12-00 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katlyn Rymarzow 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 11-00.00@
2 Claudia Dabrowski 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 10-06.00@
3 Julie Weismiller 10 IMMACULATE HEART 9-00.00
4 Kimberly DeLuca 12 MOUNT SAINT DOMI J9-00.00
5 Natalie Miller 12 IMMACULATE HEART 8-06.00
6 Nicole Sarao 12 POPE JOHN XXIII J8-06.00
7 Ann Ciancia 12 PAUL VI 8-00.00
7 Ashley Gundling 10 MSGR. DONOVAN 8-00.00
9 Jacqueline Ferreri 12 HOLY ANGELS 7-06.00
-- Allison Rozanski 11 NOTRE DAME NH
Girls Shot Put NP A
================================================================
Central: @ 35-09.50 2010 Madison Ricks, New Providence
Sect Group: $ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Katie Weeks 12 MSGR. DONOVAN 40-02.25$
2 Fidele Jules 10 RED BANK CATH 38-06.50$
3 Braelyn Perez 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 34-10.75
4 Amanda Julve 11 BISHOP AHR H 34-08.00
5 Bernadette Maligrande 12 BISHOP AHR H 34-05.25
6 Victoria Perez 11 POPE JOHN XXIII 34-02.75
7 Tamara Johnson 12 MOUNT SAINT MARY 33-03.25
8 Angela Rambert 10 NOTRE DAME 33-01.25
9 Ayanna Patterson 11 ST DOMINIC 31-09.25
10 Bernadette McGowan 10 PAUL VI 30-05.50
11 Paige Massaker 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 30-02.25
12 Julianna Norris 11 BISHOP AHR H 30-01.25
13 Stephanie Sopelsa 12 IMMACULATE HEART 30-01.00
14 Kate Davin SR RED BANK CATH 29-11.75
15 Anna Marie Carrozzo 9 PAUL VI 29-10.75
16 Allison Foster 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 29-00.25
17 Kathleen McEwen 10 MOUNT SAINT MARY 28-05.25
18 Taylor Kelly 11 ST JOHN VIANNEY 28-02.25
19 Marianna Singer 11 MSGR. DONOVAN 27-07.75
20 Kelly Hawrylo 10 NOTRE DAME 27-00.25
21 Kathrina DeMaio 11 MOUNT SAINT DOMI 26-10.25
22 Michelle Boyer 12 POPE JOHN XXIII 26-09.25
23 Kelly Mulligan 12 HOLY ANGELS 26-09.00
24 Amanda Cudequest 12 IMMACULATE HEART 26-08.50
25 Onjasne Rodgers 11 ST DOMINIC 26-03.75
26 Christina Aurilia 11 MOUNT SAINT MARY 26-03.00
27 Madeline McDonnell 10 PAUL VI 26-00.75
28 Jolie Marini 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 25-08.00
29 Catherine Gbogi 12 UNION CATHOLIC 24-04.75
30 Bridget O'Donnell 9 HOLY ANGELS 24-03.50
31 Allison Falco 10 ST JOHN VIANNEY 24-01.75
32 Melissa Mercado 11 ST DOMINIC 23-03.50
33 Stephanie Eastman 9 UNION CATHOLIC 23-03.00
34 Melissa Kinoian 12 HOLY ANGELS 20-05.25
Women - NP A - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Pope John XXIII 65 2) Union Catholic 51
2) Mount Saint Dominc 51 4) Red Bank Catholic 25
5) Monsignor. Donovan 24 6) Notre Dame 23
7) Saint John Vianney 20 8) Immaculate Heart 15
9) Mount Saint Mary 14 10) Paramus Catholic 8
11) Bishop Ahr HS 6 11) ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 6
13) Bishop Eustace Prep 2
GO TO NON PUBLIC BOYS AGO TO NON PUBLIC GIRLS AGO TO NON PUBLIC BOYS BGO TO NON PUBLIC GIRLS B
GO TO GROUP I BOY'S
GO TO GROUP I GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP II BOY'S
GO TO GROUP II GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP III BOY'S
GO TO GROUP III GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP IV BOY'S
GO TO GROUP IV GIRL'S
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU