NJSIAA GROUP III RELAYS - GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/19/2015 12:48 PM
50th Annual NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
State Indoor Track&Field Relay Group Three
John Bennett Indoor Complexr - Toms River, NJ - 1/18/2015
Results
Event 2 Girls Distance Medley Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 12:08.01 1/22/2006 Colts Neck
A Higginson, M Wimberley, A Linnell, B Jackucewicz
Meet Record: $ 11:59.20 1/21/2007 Southern Regional
J Smith, C Cox, K Bergin, D Tauro
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Northern Highlands 12:24.68 2
1) Hinchen, Jodi 11 2) McElwain, Hilary 11
3) Pagano, Catherine 12 4) Pook, Amanda 11
2 Toms River South 12:39.27 2
1) Smith, Chelsea 12 2) Wamsley, Alyssa 11
3) Meise, Madison 10 4) Vuocolo, Alexsus 11
3 Millburn 12:39.90 2
1) Delidow, Katie 10 2) Mazzella, Jenny 11
3) Novick, Rachel 10 4) Roberts, Anna 10
4 Mount Olive 12:44.32 2
1) Christian, Alexandra 11 2) Masukewicz, Sarah 12
3) Tavalare, Jamie 12 4) Poggi, Micaela 12
5 Ocean City 12:57.99 2
1) Bergman, Emma 11 2) Terwilliger, Devon SR
3) Stremme, Rachel 12 4) Grisbaum, Epiphany Devon 12
6 Timber Creek 12:58.19 2
1) Clark, Alexa 10 2) Condell, Alyssa 10
3) Jones, Sarina 10 4) Shipotofsky, Janelle 12
7 Morristown 12:58.42 2
1) Cary, Emma 12 2) O'Kane, Christine 12
3) Patterson, Ada 10 4) Sullivan, Kate 10
8 West Morris Mendham 13:20.34 1
1) Jeffs, Lucy 9 2) Post, Ayonnah 10
3) Sement, Defne 11 4) Wadley, Gillian 10
9 Wayne Valley 13:24.21 2
1) DiCristina, Kelly SO 2) Kaminski, Samantha JR
3) Acoury, Gaby SO 4) Moreira, Christina SR
10 Princeton 13:27.08 2
1) Eikelberner, Emma 11 2) Miahle, Lou 11
3) Taylor, Chloe 9 4) Zahn, Sophia 12
11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 13:33.74 1
1) Mehorter, Becky 11 2) Rodgers, Christina 10
3) Stovall, Mary Catherine 11 4) Womelsdorf, Leah 11
12 Jackson Liberty 13:37.04 2
1) Albrecht, Morgan 12 2) Dugo, Rachael 11
3) Obara, Samantha 11 4) Suszko, Kasey 12
13 Middletown North 13:39.29 2
1) Calhoun, Haile 11 2) Touhey, Katie 10
3) Doherty, Erin 11 4) Marrone, Maddy 12
14 West Morris Central 13:41.09 1
1) Alai, Emma 10 2) Cochrane, Mikayla 11
3) Hughes, Erin 11 4) Rec, Abigail 11
15 Pascack Valley 13:42.28 1
1) Evans, Ashley 10 2) Muccio, Kaitlin SR
3) Guastella, Marlo 9 4) Lee, Chelsea 11
16 Lacey 13:47.01 2
1) Guida, Amanda 12 2) Vaccaro, Kayla 9
3) Fiedler, Dakota 9 4) Costello, Jillian 11
17 Hopewell Valley 13:47.57 1
1) Carlton Lyndel, Ally 11 2) Compton, Linnea JR
3) Graham, Delaney 11 4) Pavicic, Peri 11
18 Brick Township 'B' 13:48.21 1
1) Chavez, Kim SO 2) Kopp, Michaela JR
3) Noel, Amanda SO 4) Pallante, Nicole SR
19 Allentown 13:50.57 1
1) Bragger, Jesse 10 2) Roche, Jenna 11
3) Hoernlein, Devon 9 4) Crawford, Amelia 12
20 Middletown South 13:58.67 1
1) Hutson, Rachael 9 2) Brand, Madison 9
3) Horn, Michelle 10 4) Kratka, Caroline JR
21 Northern Burlington 14:03.45 1
1) Natriello, Jessica 12 2) Edwards, Ashley 12
3) Raymond, Kelsey 10 4) Dunteman, Ashley 11
22 Mainland 14:15.21 1
1) Bean, Emma 12 2) Cassale, Jen 12
3) Cortes-gonzalez, Sol 11 4) Kalia, Klea 12
23 Freehold Boro 14:20.39 1
1) Loftus, Jaclyn 11 2) Long, Emily 12
3) Trulli, Cara 11 4) Perez, Guadalupe 12
24 Absegami 14:36.14 1
1) Maul, Emily 10 2) Jobs, Nya 10
3) Indyg, Marielle 11 4) Hirst, Melissa 9
25 Morris Knolls 14:44.14 1
1) Carney, Christine 9 2) Cunningham, Angela 11
3) Lee, Danica 9 4) Martinelli, Julia 10
26 Hightstown 14:49.90 2
1) Morris, Cj 11 2) Reiss, Olivia 10
3) Sasson, Mikayla 10 4) Tous, Cristina 12
27 John F. Kennedy Iselin 14:54.09 1
1) Sankaramanchi, Akhila 12 2) Boland, Gabriella 10
3) Vyas, Stuti 9 4) Kaur, Harvinder 9
28 Toms River East 14:58.11 1
1) Larice, Alyssa 10 2) Wiley, Isabella 10
3) Bartels, Kelsey 12 4) Bombardiere, Kristine 12
29 Kingsway 14:59.48 1
1) Anicic, Kylie 9 2) Nugent, McKenzie 10
3) Vick, Rachel 10 4) Wells, Claudia 12
30 Cherry Hill West 15:39.72 1
1) Sullivan, Erin 11 2) Johnston, Hannah 11
3) Aly, Safeyyah 10 4) Rash, Gabrielle 11
31 Hamilton West 16:24.78 1
1) Warner, Sarah 9 2) Snyder, Lindsey 11
3) Kavanagh, Shaye 11 4) Bartole, Cassandra 9
-- Roxbury DNF 2
1) Palumbo, Alex 11 2) Paxos, Zoe 10
3) Viparina, Olivia 12 4) Caracciolo, Jamie FR
-- Woodbridge DNF 2
1) Roldan, Jennifer 10 2) Kariuki, Margaret 11
3) Cordova, Melanie 11 4) Marine, Elisanette SO
Event 4 Girls 4x51.5 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 30.74 1/20/2014 Winslow Township, Winslow Township
C Woods, G Bennett, B Preston, T Robinson
Meet Record: $ 31.76 1/14/2012 Essex Co V/T Market St Newark
G Amankwah, B Singleton, I Amsterdam, N McAlister
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Winslow Township 32.03 8
1) Preston, Brittany 11 2) Smalls, Ziani 9
3) Rivers, Shayla 12 4) Bennett, Gabrielle 12
2 Timber Creek 32.84 8
1) Davis-Hines, Daijah 12 2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 10
3) Gonzalez, Jarline 10 4) Lavallias, Christine 11
3 Absegami 34.11 8
1) Moyer, Cyann 10 2) Jarolmen, Summer 10
3) Ross, Erica 11 4) Hubbard, Mariah 11
4 Roxbury 34.66 8
1) Graziani, Deanna 11 2) Larkin, Catherine 12
3) Silfies, Emily 11 4) Trasente, Nina 11
5 Kingsway 34.70 7
1) Cooper, Thaila 12 2) Deichert, Farrah 12
3) Heineman, Jaclyn 12 4) Palmer, Najiyah 9
6 Lacey 34.88 7
1) Schoeneberg, Erika 12 2) Miller, Carley 11
3) Rose, Anne 12 4) LaHaye, Faith 9
7 Toms River South 35.55 6
1) Meise, Madison 10 2) Ryan, Mackenzie 10
3) Huber, Delaney 10 4) Kearney, Destiny 12
8 Middletown South 35.95 6
1) Buckley, Caroline 12 2) Campanale, Gianna 11
3) Cuervo, Gianna 10 4) Tregellies, Jennifer 10
9 Freehold Boro 36.04 4
1) Chinedu, Chisom 10 2) Fioto, Samantha 11
3) Miller, Nicole 11 4) Pira, Gianna 11
10 Northern Highlands 36.07 7
1) Holleran, Mackenzie 12 2) Knight, Kelly 11
3) Micallef, Courtney 12 4) Perricelli, Carolyn 12
11 Woodbridge 36.24 7
1) Odukale, Temi 12 2) Vilichka, Jacklyn 10
3) Daramola, Esther 11 4) Cordova, Melanie 11
12 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 36.28 6
1) Cuomo, Rosie 9 2) Francois, Wilda 10
3) Robinson, Summer 11 4) Nocum, Christine 12
13 Morris Knolls 36.41 6
1) Evans, Krista 11 2) Joseph, Tymia 11
3) Martinelli, Anna 10 4) Risberg, Amanda 10
14 Northern Burlington 36.95 5
1) Watson, Nia 10 2) Fitzpatrick, Alexandria 12
3) Jackson, Kayla 10 4) Edwards, Ashley 12
15 Ocean Twp. 37.54 5
1) Bekampis, Stephanie 12 2) Bekampis, Emily 10
3) Henderson, Emily 12 4) Serrano, Julie 12
16 Perth Amboy 37.62 4
1) Done, Karen 11 2) Roberts, Cece 10
3) Williams, Bryah 11 4) Harrell, Deja 12
17 Hopewell Valley 38.02 3
1) Iten, Caroline 11 2) Gordon, Cheyanne 11
3) Barnes, Samantha 9 4) Montermarano, Devyn 12
18 Sparta 38.22 5
1) Putnam, Bethann 10 2) Pampin, Michaela 10
3) Spelman, Rachael 10 4) Kosker, Emily 9
19 Jackson Liberty 38.81 4
1) Patterson, Melanie 12 2) Laniauskaite, Marta 10
3) O'Connor, Carly 9 4) Hillwig, Nicole 11
20 Princeton 39.20 2
1) Glover, Aria 12 2) Deutsch, Maddie 10
3) Edokwe, Mariel 11 4) McGahren, Fiona 10
21 Allentown 39.35 3
1) Zahn, Danielle 12 2) Rubenstein, Abigail 10
3) Roche, Carly 9 4) Mulryne, Kassidy 9
22 Mainland 39.69 5
1) Dods, Margaret 12 2) Lombardo, Nicole 9
3) Nguyen, Alyssa 10 4) Barreda, Kaity 12
23 John F. Kennedy Iselin 40.40 3
1) McGinn, Ashley 12 2) Kelly, Jaclyn 9
3) Edgeworth, Kelly 11 4) Mendez, Heleen 12
24 Cherry Hill West 41.05 2
1) Mattes, Helen 12 2) Rash, Danielle 9
3) Johnston, Hannah 11 4) Meloche, Shannon 9
25 Hamilton North 44.77 3
1) Floreal, Andie 10 2) Francobandiero, Toni 11
3) Ledix, Ashley 12 4) Louis, Sasha 10
26 West Morris Central 45.20 2
1) Carratura, Brittany 10 2) Fryer, Olivia 10
3) Madden, Sarah 10 4) Helmstetter, Samantha 10
27 Hamilton West 47.16 1
1) Davis, Jasmine 10 2) Bailey, Brittany FR
3) Jean-Pierre, Stacey 12 4) Thompson, Taylor 10
-- Cumberland DNF 1
1) Thrope, Martha FR 2) Miller, Mary FR
3) Dennis, Zyair FR 4) Smith, Kahdelia FR
-- Toms River East DQ 4
1) Bragen, Sam 10 2) Dziedzic, Taylor 12
3) Herring, Jouli 9 4) Cusimano, Maria 10
-- Belleville DQ 1
1) Collazo, Kiara 10 2) Lombardi, Kristan 11
3) Banks, Bernice 9 4) Manning, Sara 9
Event 6 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 1:44.71 1/20/2014 Winslow Township, Winslow Township
T Robinson, C Woods, B Preston, D Cross
Meet Record: $ 1:44.14 1/21/2006 Piscataway
M Losey, R Parham, A West, A Washington
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Timber Creek 1:46.78 8
1) Davis-Hines, Daijah 12 2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 10
3) Jones, Sarina 10 4) Starnes, Adia 10
2 Pennsauken 1:46.95 8
1) Pascall, Indigo 11 2) Davis, Asia 10
3) Bryan, Brianna 9 4) Jamison, Olivia 12
3 Winslow Township 1:47.01 8
1) Williams, Iyianna 10 2) Ahirakwe, Flora 9
3) Smalls, Ziani 9 4) Preston, Brittany 11
4 Kingsway 1:47.20 8
1) Cooper, Thaila 12 2) Heineman, Jaclyn 12
3) Palmer, Najiyah 9 4) Waller, Arianna 12
5 West Morris Mendham 1:51.82 8
1) O'Neill, Audrey 12 2) Schacht, Emma 10
3) Tonnesen, Sierra 12 4) Wadley, Maggie 12
6 Toms River South 1:51.85 7
1) Wamsley, Alyssa 11 2) Huber, Delaney 10
3) Smith, Chelsea 12 4) Kearney, Destiny 12
7 Neptune 1:51.92 8
1) Soloman, Chanel 11 2) Garrett, Jahdasia SR
3) Wesley, Qadirah 11 4) Flood, Ireland 10
8 Princeton 1:52.24 7
1) Hauschild, Maia 11 2) Watsky, Amy 10
3) Dibianco, Serena 11 4) Patterson, Jackie 9
9 Montville 1:53.21 6
1) Murolo, Amanda 12 2) Sauser, Leanna 12
3) Hehmeyer, Blythe 9 4) Ansari, Tina 10
10 Middletown North 1:53.66 5
1) Powers, Keri 10 2) Reid, Jenna 10
3) McGregor, Ava 9 4) Pfleger, Kayla 10
11 New Brunswick 1:53.69 5
1) Rhodie, Ayodeji SR 2) Rosario, leyla SO
3) Howard, Tiara SR 4) Woods-Ciccone, Elizabeth SO
12 Hopewell Valley 1:53.79 6
1) Barnes, Samantha 9 2) Benvignati, Anna 11
3) Gordon, Cheyanne 11 4) Harkness, Sarah 12
13 Colts Neck 1:54.44 7
1) Cavrak, Megan SR 2) Gaines, Justine SR
3) Elice, Sarah JR 4) Saffaye, Julia SO
14 Absegami 1:54.57 7
1) Harris, Mercy 12 2) Beaufils, Tatiana 10
3) Garcia Perez, Neyshka 10 4) Moyer, Cyann 10
15 Roxbury 1:54.80 7
1) Alford, Nikki 11 2) Carter, Daniella 11
3) Silfies, Emily 11 4) Fernandez, Leany 10
16 Jackson Liberty 1:54.98 6
1) Patterson, Melanie 12 2) Donegan, Paige 10
3) Rodriquez, Madison 9 4) Reed, Oksana 12
17 Lacey 1:55.06 5
1) Simunek, Julianna 9 2) LaHaye, Faith 9
3) Schoeneberg, Erika 12 4) Elias, Kaitlyn 11
18 Northern Burlington 1:55.77 2
1) Horne, Ty 12 2) Jackson, Jasmine 12
3) Harvey, Kristen 11 4) Fitzpatrick, Alexandria 12
19 Morris Knolls 1:55.89 6
1) Evans, Krista 11 2) Joseph, Tymia 11
3) Martinelli, Anna 10 4) Risberg, Amanda 10
20 Brick Township 1:55.91 6
1) Kopp, Michaela JR 2) Williams, Kaitlyn SR
3) Boyle, Jenna JR 4) Noel, Amanda SO
21 John F. Kennedy Iselin 1:56.18 5
1) Ogrodnik, Rose 12 2) Wilson, Asley 11
3) Kelly, Jaclyn 9 4) Ventura, Arianna 12
22 Hamilton West 1:56.45 6
1) Smith, Carlee 11 2) Rogers, Brittany 10
3) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes 12 4) Flim, Marissa 12
23 Hightstown 1:56.67 4
1) Simon, Natisha 10 2) Husko, Alyssa 12
3) Roca, Makenzie 10 4) Sasson, Mikayla 10
24 Allentown 1:57.51 3
1) Roche, Jenna 11 2) Rubenstein, Abigail 10
3) Roche, Carly 9 4) Mulryne, Kassidy 9
25 Northern Highlands 1:57.61 2
1) Florio, Morgan 10 2) Florio, Olivia 10
3) Healy, Julia 10 4) Micallef, Courtney 12
26 Morristown 1:58.33 4
1) Margaritondo, Ashley 9 2) Patterson, Ada 10
3) Zhi, Jingtong 11 4) Richtarek, Alyssa 10
27 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 1:58.35 4
1) Bowles, Sarah 11 2) Duque, Maria 11
3) Hart, Trinity 9 4) Nocum, Christine 12
28 Wayne Valley 1:58.44 4
1) Cannarella, Jenn JR 2) Falso, Christina SR
3) Olaya, Grace FR 4) Corso, Meghan FR
29 Mount Olive 1:58.64 5
1) Olson, Bridget 10 2) Hollis, Grace 9
3) Henry, Melissa SR 4) Prevete, Jessica 12
30 Perth Amboy 1:58.69 5
1) Croner, Nayannah 10 2) Sears, Ashley 10
3) Harrell, Deja 12 4) Williams, Bryah 11
31 East Side Newark 1:59.27 1
1) Adeyanju, Haleemot 9 2) Thomas, Eliya 9
3) Uhunmwongho, Success 11 4) Ukazu, Chizoba 9
32 Toms River East 1:59.82 3
1) Bombardiere, Samantha 12 2) Flohs, Taylor 9
3) Taylor, Morgan 10 4) Schroepfer, Emily 11
32 Ocean City 1:59.82 4
1) McDonnell, Rylee 10 2) Mack, Olivia 10
3) Greene, Mackenzie 12 4) Terwilliger, Devon 12
34 Burlington Township 2:00.28 2
1) Paul, Dayna 11 2) Krawsek, Heather 9
3) Adewumi, Feyintoluwa 9 4) Cann, Carley 11
35 Ocean Twp. 2:00.35 2
1) Hyun, Hailey 12 2) Beisswanger, Katie 9
3) Hurley, Skylar 10 4) Maxwell, Sydney 9
36 Cherry Hill West 2:00.52 1
1) Meloche, Madeline 10 2) Dixon, Ayanna 12
3) Mattes, Helen 12 4) Meloche, Abigail 12
37 Hamilton North 2:01.03 2
1) Thomas, Ashanti 12 2) Bosquet, Marie 10
3) Francobandiero, Toni 11 4) Louis, Sasha 10
38 West Morris Central 2:02.13 4
1) Boyland, Veronica 10 2) Carratura, Brittany 10
3) Holzworth, Tanna 12 4) Madden, Sarah 10
39 Middletown South 2:03.63 3
1) Gabion, Lexi 10 2) Tregellies, Jennifer 10
3) Massell, Grace FR 4) Kapela-Barlow, Tiffany SR
40 Mainland 2:05.06 3
1) Lombardo, Nicole 9 2) Schaefer, Nikki 11
3) Condon, Rachel FR 4) Freed, Carrie FR
41 Belleville 2:05.58 1
1) Martinez, Natalia 11 2) Manning, Sara 9
3) Banks, Bernice 9 4) Blauvelt, Rina 9
42 Cumberland 2:07.99 7
1) Martin, Jaclyn SR 2) Thrope, Martha FR
3) Maloney, Megan JR 4) Mosley, Lindzey SO
43 Freehold Boro 2:08.47 3
1) Chinedu, Chisom 10 2) Miller, Nicole 11
3) Leon, Abigail JR 4) Perez, Guadalupe 12
44 Sparta 2:08.85 3
1) Putnam, Bethann 10 2) Christodoulou, Maria 12
3) Spelman, Rachael 10 4) Hansen, Melissa 11
45 Irvington 2:16.33 1
1) Zamor, Barbara SO 2) Evra, Julie SO
3) Kennedy, Allizea FR 4) Ruiz, Ashley FR
Event 8 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 9:27.06 1/22/2006 Roxbury
J Ennis, K Stevens, S Tencza, A Cromartie
Meet Record: $ 9:21.71 1/14/2012 Red Bank Catholic
A Handchen, L Marzano, M McMullin, L Bellaran
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mount Olive 9:53.81 2
1) Christian, Alexandra 11 2) Masukewicz, Sarah 12
3) Poggi, Micaela 12 4) Tavalare, Jamie 12
2 Northern Highlands 9:54.82 2
1) Hinchen, Jodi 11 2) McElwain, Hilary 11
3) North, Karina 12 4) Arami, Robine 10
3 Winslow Township 9:56.24 2
1) Rivers, Shayla 12 2) King, Tziarra 11
3) Williams, Vashti 11 4) Austin, Jordan 12
4 Woodbridge 9:58.09 2
1) Kariuki, Margaret 11 2) Martinez, Olivia 12
3) Gasser, Brittany 12 4) Odukale, Temi 12
5 Ocean City 10:07.11 2
1) Stremme, Rachel 12 2) Bergman, Emma 11
3) Steele, Meredith 10 4) Grisbaum, Epiphany Devon 12
6 Kingsway 10:11.65 2
1) Anicic, Kylie 9 2) Evernham, Alexa 9
3) Nugent, McKenzie 10 4) Stanford, Destiny 10
7 Jackson Liberty 10:15.26 2
1) Suszko, Kasey 12 2) Obara, Samantha 11
3) Reed, Oksana 12 4) Albrecht, Morgan 12
8 Middletown South 10:20.65 2
1) Himmelberg, MaryKate 12 2) Tota, Delia 10
3) Burns, Emily 11 4) Weimer, Jillian 11
9 Timber Creek 10:22.68 1
1) Clark, Alexa 10 2) Condell, Alyssa 10
3) Kane, Sabeahah 12 4) Shipotofsky, Janelle 12
10 Princeton 10:29.54 2
1) Miahle, Lou 11 2) Hartmanshenn, Anne Fleur 10
3) Zahn, Sophia 12 4) Trenholm, Izzy 10
11 Morristown 10:29.59 2
1) Cary, Emma 12 2) O'Kane, Christine 12
3) Sullivan, Kate 10 4) Cote, Melissa 11
12 West Morris Mendham 10:30.94 2
1) Jeffs, Lucy 9 2) Sement, Defne 11
3) Strobel, Caitlin 10 4) Wadley, Gillian 10
13 Pascack Valley 10:31.43 2
1) Criscuolo, Nikki 10 2) Evans, Ashley 10
3) Guastella, Marlo 9 4) Lee, Chelsea 11
14 Allentown 10:35.46 1
1) Bragger, Jesse 10 2) Hoernlein, Devon 9
3) Robertson, Hannah 11 4) Crawford, Amelia 12
15 Roxbury 10:36.30 2
1) Palumbo, Alex 11 2) Paxos, Zoe 10
3) Tucker, Kelly 9 4) Tye, Dominique 10
16 Freehold Boro 10:43.06 1
1) Fioto, Samantha 11 2) Loftus, Jaclyn 11
3) Pira, Gianna 11 4) Trulli, Cara 11
17 Lacey 10:49.42 2
1) Costello, Jillian 11 2) Guida, Amanda 12
3) Leavitt, Julia 10 4) Edgecomb, Sara 11
18 Middletown North 10:55.46 1
1) Calhoun, Haile 11 2) Touhey, Katie 10
3) Mongeau, Beth 10 4) Doherty, Erin 11
19 Hopewell Valley 10:59.87 2
1) Carlton Lyndel, Ally 11 2) Compton, Linnea JR
3) Graham, Delaney 11 4) Pavicic, Peri 11
20 John F. Kennedy Iselin 11:00.85 1
1) Shibata, Emily 12 2) Vyas, Stuti 9
3) Sankaramanchi, Akhila 12 4) Kaur, Harvinder 9
21 Perth Amboy 11:02.56 1
1) Done, Karen 11 2) Placencia, Sugeidi SR
3) Roman, Gabriela FR 4) Torres, Carmerica SO
22 Brick Township 11:04.55 1
1) Pallante, Nicole SR 2) Kopp, Michaela JR
3) Chavez, Kim SO 4) Noel, Amanda SO
23 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 11:07.49 1
1) Bord, Maddy 9 2) Mehorter, Kelly 9
3) Paprocki, Erica 9 4) Regan, Kerry 9
24 Morris Knolls 11:09.54 1
1) Beffa, Emily 11 2) Carney, Christine 9
3) Cunningham, Rebecca 9 4) Lee, Danica 9
25 West Morris Central 11:11.10 1
1) Alai, Emma 10 2) Hughes, Erin 11
3) Lusskin, Ava 9 4) Twilley, Kate 12
26 Absegami 11:15.06 1
1) Ngo, Kathleen 10 2) Hirst, Melissa 9
3) Maul, Emily 10 4) Indyg, Marielle 11
27 Toms River East 11:18.68 1
1) Bartels, Kelsey 12 2) Larice, Alyssa 10
3) Bombardiere, Kristine 12 4) Wiley, Isabella 10
28 Wayne Valley 11:22.02 1
1) Powley, Mary SR 2) Keppler, Andrea SR
3) Mancini, Serena FR 4) Acoury, Gaby SO
29 Mainland 11:23.83 1
1) Cortes-gonzalez, Sol 11 2) Kalia, Klea 12
3) Rodriquez, Nicole 11 4) Kennedy, Grace 9
30 Hamilton West 11:41.80 1
1) Kavanagh, Shaye 11 2) Santiago, Samantha 12
3) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes 12 4) Snyder, Lindsey 11
31 Hamilton North 11:45.07 1
1) Puca, Rachael 12 2) Wallace, Sierra 10
3) Francobandiero, Toni 11 4) Ledix, Ashley 12
32 Northern Burlington 12:01.23 1
1) Torres, Emily 12 2) Santos, Shaye 11
3) Walsh, Megan 10 4) Simonsen, Haylee 10
Event 10 Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 4:12.23 1/9/2005 Franklin
T Cameron, T Friday, S O'Connor, C Hubbard
Meet Record: $ 4:09.64 1/16/2011 Neptune
B Wilson, Y Hall, A Buckley, A Wilso
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northern Highlands 4:11.94 5
1) Schaeffer, Brooke FR 2) Florio, Olivia 10
3) Pook, Amanda 11 4) Pagano, Catherine 12
2 Kingsway 4:18.06 5
1) Anicic, Kylie 9 2) Cooper, Thaila 12
3) Jones, Jasmin 9 4) Palmer, Najiyah 9
3 Princeton 4:18.56 5
1) Hauschild, Maia 11 2) Vine, Jordan 10
3) Watsky, Amy 10 4) Metzheiser, Paige 12
4 Pennsauken 4:18.62 5
1) Jamison, Olivia 12 2) Pascall, Indigo 11
3) Davis, Asia 10 4) Bakley, Amanda 11
5 Roxbury 4:19.52 5
1) LaRusso, Tiffany 12 2) Silfies, Emily 11
3) Smith, Alexis 10 4) Viparina, Olivia 12
6 Toms River South 4:22.23 5
1) Smith, Chelsea 12 2) Kearney, Destiny 12
3) Wamsley, Alyssa 11 4) Vuocolo, Alexsus 11
7 Middletown North 4:23.34 5
1) Powers, Keri 10 2) Pfleger, Kayla 10
3) Reid, Jenna 10 4) Marrone, Maddy 12
8 Timber Creek 4:25.23 4
1) Beattie, Cheyenne 10 2) Condell, Alyssa 10
3) Sturdivant, Myiah 11 4) Starnes, Adia 10
9 Winslow Township 4:30.98 5
1) Williams, Iyianna 10 2) Hess, Maryn 9
3) Smith-Stroud, Ananda 10 4) Austin, Jordan 12
10 Colts Neck 4:31.27 4
1) Cavrak, Megan SR 2) Elice, Sarah JR
3) Gaines, Justine SR 4) Shah, Radhika SR
11 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 4:33.92 4
1) Bowles, Sarah 11 2) Hart, Trinity 9
3) Pierce, Annie 11 4) Rodgers, Christina 10
12 Montville 4:34.90 4
1) Ansari, Tina 10 2) Golowko, Michelle 11
3) Gross, Allison 12 4) Gupte, Alicia 9
13 Mainland 4:35.01 4
1) Assongba, Yvette 9 2) Cassale, Jen 12
3) Dods, Margaret 12 4) Nguyen, Alyssa 10
14 Ocean Twp. 4:35.93 3
1) Hyun, Hailey 12 2) Maxwell, Sydney 9
3) Beisswanger, Maggie 9 4) Cholak, Michela 11
15 Absegami 4:36.42 4
1) Johnson, Joshonda 10 2) Miller, Kayla 10
3) Hubbard, Mariah 11 4) Ngo, Kathleen 10
16 Hopewell Valley 4:38.90 3
1) Crawford, Fiona 10 2) Gordon, Cheyanne 11
3) Harkness, Sarah 12 4) Wagner, Sabrina 12
17 Morris Knolls 4:39.61 4
1) Dostanko, Jasmine 12 2) Evans, Krista 11
3) Joseph, Tymia 11 4) Lissner, Jill 10
18 Toms River East 4:39.81 2
1) Taylor, Morgan 10 2) Bombardiere, Samantha 12
3) Nigro, Nicole 10 4) Lawrence, Dayna 10
19 West Morris Central 4:40.84 3
1) Carratura, Brittany 10 2) Holzworth, Tanna 12
3) Rec, Abigail 11 4) Cochrane, Mikayla 11
20 Neptune 4:41.20 2
1) Holland, Trinity 10 2) Odejobi, Aishat 11
3) Soloman, Chanel 11 4) Hoh, Samantha 10
21 Middletown South 4:41.29 3
1) Hutson, Rachael 9 2) Shearer, Alexis 12
3) Laurence, Melissa 11 4) Evarts, Sylvie SR
22 East Side Newark 4:41.62 2
1) Adeyanju, Haleemot 9 2) Thomas, Eliya 9
3) Uhunmwongho, Success 11 4) Ukazu, Chizoba 9
23 Wayne Valley 4:41.89 3
1) Corso, Meghan FR 2) Cannarella, Jenn JR
3) Frank, Lindsey SR 4) DiCristina, Kelly SO
24 Northern Burlington 4:43.25 1
1) Horne, Ty 12 2) Edwards, Ashley 12
3) Jackson, Kayla 10 4) Dunteman, Ashley 11
25 Hightstown 4:47.35 2
1) Morris, Cj 11 2) Sasson, Mikayla 10
3) Simon, Natisha 10 4) Tous, Cristina 12
26 Allentown 4:47.79 3
1) Roche, Jenna 11 2) Roche, Carly 9
3) Murphy, Kiera 10 4) Mulryne, Kassidy 9
27 Ocean City 4:49.99 3
1) Terwilliger, Devon SR 2) McDonnell, Rylee 10
3) Stremme, Rachel 12 4) Greene, Mackenzie 12
28 Mount Olive 4:51.63 4
1) Olson, Bridget 10 2) Chang, Julia 9
3) Mangone, Gianna JR 4) Muwonge Mukasa, Lillian SO
29 Freehold Boro 4:54.80 2
1) Chinedu, Chisom 10 2) Pira, Gianna 11
3) Leon, Abigail JR 4) Chinedu, Nwaneka 10
30 Brick Township 4:57.20 1
1) Chavez, Kim SO 2) Williams, Kaitlyn SR
3) Boyle, Jenna JR 4) Pallante, Nicole SR
31 John F. Kennedy Iselin 4:58.04 1
1) McGinn, Ashley 12 2) Mendez, Heleen 12
3) Boland, Gabriella 10 4) Vyas, Stuti 9
32 New Brunswick 4:58.17 3
1) Rhodie, Ayodeji SR 2) Howard, Tiara SR
3) Rosario, leyla SO 4) Hernandez, Dilcia SO
33 Cherry Hill West 5:00.55 2
1) Meloche, Madeline 10 2) Dixon, Ayanna 12
3) Meloche, Abigail 12 4) Meloche, Shannon 9
34 Burlington Township 5:01.28 1
1) Simms, DeNai 9 2) Stevens, Francesca 9
3) Miles, Kourtney 10 4) Wise, Veronica 11
35 Jackson Liberty 5:04.01 1
1) Yoo, Kimberly 10 2) Veneziano, Caitlin 11
3) Pommerencke, Alexandra SO 4) Farrell, Emily 11
36 Belleville 5:04.07 1
1) Soriano, Marienella 12 2) Manning, Sara 9
3) Banks, Bernice 9 4) Blauvelt, Rina 9
37 Hamilton West 5:06.94 2
1) Smith, Carlee 11 2) Flim, Marissa 12
3) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes 12 4) Bartole, Cassandra 9
38 Hamilton North 5:07.85 1
1) Racine, Christina 9 2) Bosquet, Marie 10
3) Dieujuste, Tatiana 10 4) Puca, Rachael 12
39 Morristown 5:14.58 2
1) Cote, Melissa 11 2) Kantheti, Uma 12
3) O'Connell, Mary Kate 11 4) Zhi, Jingtong 11
40 Irvington 5:32.41 1
1) Evra, Julie SO 2) Zamor, Barbara SO
3) Kennedy, Allizea FR 4) Joseph, Kentia SR
Event 12 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
===================================================================
Group Record: 4:01.53 1/20/2014 Winslow Township, Winslow Township
T King, D Cross, B Preston, T Robinson
Meet Record: $ 3:59.01 1/18/1997 Columbia
A Coleman, N deffenbaugh, D Sands, S McFadden
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Timber Creek 4:03.76 4
1) Davis-Hines, Daijah 12 2) Davis-Hines, Janiyah 10
3) Jones, Sarina 10 4) Sturdivant, Myiah 11
2 Winslow Township 4:04.62 4
1) Williams, Vashti 11 2) Ahirakwe, Flora 9
3) King, Tziarra 11 4) Preston, Brittany 11
3 Woodbridge 4:08.30 4
1) Gasser, Brittany 12 2) Martinez, Olivia 12
3) Marine, Elisanett 10 4) Odukale, Temi 12
4 Kingsway 4:08.52 4
1) Cooper, Thaila 12 2) Heineman, Jaclyn 12
3) Jones, Jasmin 9 4) Waller, Arianna 12
5 Northern Highlands 4:11.19 4
1) Pagano, Catherine 12 2) Pook, Amanda 11
3) Arami, Robine 10 4) McElwain, Hilary 11
6 Pennsauken 4:15.75 4
1) Jamison, Olivia 12 2) Pascall, Indigo 11
3) Moore, Chataija 11 4) Bakley, Amanda 11
7 Roxbury 4:15.83 4
1) Alford, Nikki 11 2) LaRusso, Tiffany 12
3) Smith, Alexis 10 4) Graziani, Deanna 11
8 Absegami 4:16.17 3
1) Beaufils, Tatiana 10 2) Jarolmen, Summer 10
3) Miller, Kayla 10 4) Johnson, Joshonda 10
9 Hopewell Valley 4:27.45 3
1) Barnes, Samantha 9 2) Crawford, Fiona 10
3) Gordon, Cheyanne 11 4) Wagner, Sabrina 12
10 Colts Neck 4:30.31 3
1) Cavrak, Megan SR 2) Shah, Radhika SR
3) Elice, Sarah JR 4) Saffaye, Julia SO
11 Montville 4:31.24 1
1) Gupte, Alicia 9 2) Maggio, Stephanie 12
3) Ansari, Tina 10 4) Gross, Allison 12
12 Middletown South 4:32.24 3
1) Campanale, Gianna 11 2) Laurence, Melissa 11
3) Shearer, Alexis 12 4) Horn, Michelle 10
13 John F. Kennedy Iselin 4:32.43 2
1) Ogrodnik, Rose 12 2) Wilson, Asley 11
3) Ventura, Arianna 12 4) Kelly, Jaclyn 9
14 Irvington 4:33.45 1
1) Zamor, Barbara SO 2) Joseph, Kentia SR
3) Evra, Julie SO 4) Kennedy, Allizea FR
15 Morristown 4:34.29 2
1) Margaritondo, Ashley 9 2) Patterson, Ada 10
3) O'Kane, Christine 12 4) Cary, Emma 12
16 Mount Olive 4:34.55 3
1) Reyes, Alexis 12 2) Jeska, Rachel SO
3) Chang, Julia 9 4) Hollis, Grace 9
17 Jackson Liberty 4:35.22 3
1) Eckett, Ashley 11 2) Donegan, Paige 10
3) Olejarz, Bethany FR 4) Lurato, Meghan 9
18 Northern Burlington 4:37.62 1
1) Vaughn, Breana 11 2) Jackson, Jasmine 12
3) Harvey, Kristen 11 4) Newcomer, Devon 10
19 Middletown North 4:38.01 2
1) McGregor, Ava 9 2) Kondratiuk, Brianna 10
3) Bastardi, Alex 10 4) Molnar, Kelly 9
20 Burlington Township 4:38.78 1
1) Cann, Carley 11 2) Kotch, Sarah 10
3) Maguire, Harley 10 4) Paul, Dayna 11
21 Toms River South 4:38.83 2
1) Huber, Delaney 10 2) Baranyay, Lauren 10
3) Meise, Madison 10 4) Ryan, Mackenzie 10
22 West Morris Central 4:39.07 1
1) Carratura, Brittany 10 2) Helmstetter, Samantha 10
3) Lusskin, Ava 9 4) VanderLaan, Skylar 10
23 Scotch Plains-Fanwood 4:39.23 2
1) Duque, Maria 11 2) Mehorter, Becky 11
3) Nocum, Christine 12 4) Vincent, Ashley FR
24 New Brunswick 4:47.59 1
1) Rhodie, Ayodeji SR 2) Howard, Tiara SR
3) Pierre, Edeline SO 4) Rosario, leyla SO
25 Mainland 4:51.23 2
1) Lombardo, Nicole 9 2) Rodriquez, Nicole 11
3) Assongba, Yvette 9 4) Nguyen, Alyssa 10
26 Hamilton West 4:51.98 1
1) Snyder, Lindsey 11 2) Santiago, Samantha 12
3) Smith, Carlee 11 4) Mendoza-Dye, Mercedes 12
Event 14 Girls Shot Put Gr 3
================================================================
Group Record: 86-06.75 1/13/2008 D Hahn, L Stuto, Brick Township
Meet Record: $ 90-08.50 1/19/1992 K Hicks, N Simms, Plainfield
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mazza, Michelle 12 Ocean Twp. 39-11.50
2 Hunter, Ronetta 12 Burlington Twp. 39-11.00
3 Simmons, Nataya 12 Woodbridge 35-08.50
4 Taylor, Jada 12 Neptune 35-03.50
5 Notarfrancesco, Danielle 10 Jackson Liberty 35-02.75
6 Sankon, Lorpu 11 Burlington Twp. 34-11.25
7 Johnson, Ciarra 9 Winslow Township 34-10.00
8 Bradway, Maddie 11 Ocean City 34-03.00
9 Hilt, Emily 10 Kingsway 34-02.25
10 davis- david, gabbriel 11 Timber Creek 33-10.00
11 James-Clark, Kylesha 12 Kingsway 33-01.25
12 Wis, Leah 11 Montville 32-11.00
13 Robinson, Jordan 12 Neptune 32-08.75
14 Pignataro, Alexis 12 Mount Olive 32-07.00
15 Dec, Sara 12 No. Highlands 32-02.25
15 Bartolini, Sophia 10 Jackson Liberty 32-02.25
17 Donker, Hannah 11 Hamilton West 31-09.50
18 Wisotsky, Katie 11 West Morris Mend 31-05.00
18 McCray, Ky Ara 10 Hamilton North 31-05.00
20 Sorrentino, Shannon 10 Toms River South 31-00.50
21 Slade, Sinead 12 Middletown North 30-11.75
22 Greaser, Maddie 12 Ocean City 30-11.50
23 Meyer, Amber SR Brick Twp. 30-09.00
24 Griffith, Christine 12 No. Highlands 30-08.00
25 Noyan, Noelle 12 Allentown 30-06.25
26 Sims, Cydney 12 Freehold Boro 30-03.00
27 Wellauer, Kendall 11 Middletown South 30-01.00
28 Downing, Taylor 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 30-00.25
29 Bennett, Gabrielle 12 Winslow Township 30-00.00
30 Millicker, Elizabeth 11 Middletown North 29-07.50
31 Rizk, Laila SR Colts Neck 29-07.00
31 Mfon, Rachael 12 Timber Creek 29-07.00
33 Polo, Jordan 11 West Morris Mend 28-09.00
34 Freed, Chloe 11 Lacey 28-07.00
35 Chomsky, Ali 11 Ocean Twp. 28-06.75
36 Cooper, Christen 12 West Morris Cent 28-04.75
37 Neustater, Carly SR Colts Neck 28-00.75
38 Cunningham, Sheila 12 Princeton 27-10.25
39 Drexler, Lorna 10 Allentown 27-09.75
40 Collazo, Kiara 10 Belleville 27-09.50
41 Lewis, Clare 11 Jfk Iselin 27-07.00
42 Peters, Jessica 11 Toms River East 26-11.00
43 Davidson, Ashley 11 Toms River East 26-10.00
44 Gronata, Veronica 11 Montville 26-06.25
45 Babus, Haley 12 Roxbury 26-03.75
46 Weber, Madeline 10 Scotch Plains-Fa 26-03.00
47 McRae, Taylor 12 Lacey 25-08.00
48 Boutros, Nancy 10 Woodbridge 25-07.00
49 Sims, Cierra 10 Freehold Boro 25-06.00
50 Henry, Nichole 10 Belleville 25-04.50
51 Oxley, Taylor 9 Middletown South 25-00.50
52 Sunberg, Eileen 10 West Morris Cent 24-07.50
53 Adames, Maria 11 Mor Knolls 24-01.25
54 Newton, Nija JR Brick Twp. 23-11.00
55 Ogalo, Imani 12 Hamilton North 23-10.75
56 Warner, Jada 11 Princeton 23-07.50
57 Khan, Pri 12 Mustangs 23-04.75
58 Cintron, Brielle 11 Roxbury 23-03.25
59 Crespo, Lyzette 10 Toms River South 23-03.00
60 Vasquez, Dina FR New Brunswick 23-01.00
61 Buster, Shania 10 Absegami 22-11.00
62 Jaquez, Karlina JR New Brunswick 22-07.50
63 Dawkins, Mya SO Mustangs 22-07.00
64 Loatman, Zaire JR Cumberland 22-06.75
65 Francisco, Bridget 11 Mor Knolls 22-02.00
66 Reyes, Alexis 12 Mount Olive 21-09.25
67 Clerge, Megane 12 Hamilton West 20-01.50
68 Desch, Danielle 12 Jfk Iselin 20-00.50
69 Tucker, Rachel FR Cumberland 19-01.50
70 Moore, Nahema SO Absegami 15-08.00
Event 16 Girls High Jump Gr 3
================================================================
Group Record: 10-08 1/18/2004 T Peters, J Sandgik, Mount Olive
Meet Record: $ 10-08.50 1981 , Southern Regional
Meet Record: $ 10-08.50 1996 , J.P. Stevens
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bennett, Gabrielle 12 Winslow Township 5-08.00
2 Starnes, Kai 10 Timber Creek 5-00.00
3 Daniels, Jade 12 Kingsway 5-00.00
4 Maywalt, Jessica 11 Wall 4-10.00
5 Meise, Madison 10 Toms River South 4-10.00
5 Smith, Carlee 11 Hamilton West 4-10.00
5 Robinson, Summer 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 4-10.00
5 Larkin, Catherine 12 Roxbury 4-10.00
5 Prevete, Jessica 12 Mount Olive 4-10.00
5 Daramola, Esther 11 Woodbridge 4-10.00
5 Mulryne, Kassidy 9 Allentown 4-10.00
12 Pfleger, Kayla 10 Middletown North 4-08.00
13 Chu, Jessica 10 No. Highlands 4-08.00
13 Jones, Jasmin 9 Kingsway 4-08.00
13 Allen, Madison 10 Timber Creek 4-08.00
13 Henderson, Emily 12 Ocean Twp. 4-08.00
13 Reid, Jenna 10 Middletown North 4-08.00
13 Fama, Olivia 12 Mustangs 4-08.00
13 Wright, Rachel 10 Ocean City 4-08.00
13 Hand, Katrina 11 Wall 4-08.00
13 Hess, Maryn 9 Winslow Township 4-08.00
13 Hubbard, Mariah 11 Absegami 4-08.00
13 Fronc, Amelia JR Colts Neck 4-08.00
13 Patterson, Melanie 12 Jackson Liberty 4-08.00
13 Maloney, Megan JR Cumberland 4-08.00
13 Vilichka, Jacklyn 10 Woodbridge 4-08.00
27 Knight, Kelly 11 No. Highlands 4-06.00
27 Stremme, Erin 11 Ocean City 4-06.00
27 Herring, Jouli 9 Toms River East 4-06.00
27 Cusimano, Maria 10 Toms River East 4-06.00
27 Maxwell, Sydney 9 Ocean Twp. 4-06.00
27 Baranyay, Lauren 10 Toms River South 4-06.00
27 Louis, Sasha 10 Hamilton North 4-06.00
27 Ledix, Ashley 12 Hamilton North 4-06.00
27 Dods, Margaret 12 Mustangs 4-06.00
27 Cunningham, Angela 11 Mor Knolls 4-06.00
37 Heck, Madison 10 Lacey 4-04.00
37 Francois, Wildege 11 Scotch Plains-Fa 4-04.00
37 Ross, Erica 11 Absegami 4-04.00
37 VanderLaan, Skylar 10 West Morris Cent 4-04.00
37 Dorsey, Emilee 10 Lacey 4-04.00
37 Henry, Melissa SR Mount Olive 4-04.00
37 Gupte, Alicia 9 Montville 4-04.00
37 McGahren, Fiona 10 Princeton 4-04.00
37 Faraci, Gabriella 11 Roxbury 4-04.00
46 Martinelli, Anna 10 Mor Knolls 4-02.00
46 Maggio, Stephanie 12 Montville 4-02.00
46 Zahn, Danielle 12 Allentown 4-02.00
49 Kwok, Yoey SR Cumberland 4-00.00
49 Luongo, Briana FR Colts Neck 4-00.00
49 Jean-Pierre, Stacey 12 Hamilton West 4-00.00
49 Hillwig, Nicole 11 Jackson Liberty 4-00.00
49 Deutsch, Maddie 10 Princeton 4-00.00
-- Wagner, Sabrina 12 Hopewell Valley NH
-- Rec, Abigail 11 West Morris Cent NH
-- Iten, Caroline 11 Hopewell Valley NH
Event 18 Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
================================================================
Group Record: 20-06 1/20/2009 C Finkel, B Biondi, Montville
Meet Record: $ 23-00 1/13/2012 E. Shipley, M Sabatino, Hillsborough
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mszanski, Julia 11 West Morris Mend 10-06.00
2 Sirkin, Eliana 11 Millburn 10-06.00
3 Teetsel, Amber 12 Millburn 9-06.00
3 Schuler, Julia 12 Toms River East 9-06.00
5 Bragen, Sam 10 Toms River East 8-06.00
6 Oberg, Jenna 10 Ocean City 8-00.00
7 Jennings, Sharon JR Brick Twp. 7-06.00
7 Williams, Olivia 11 West Morris Mend 7-06.00
7 Zahn, Danielle 12 Allentown 7-06.00
10 Burgy, Peyton 12 Allentown 7-00.00
10 Blankley, Elizabeth 10 Ocean City 7-00.00
10 Gray, Kerry 11 Kingsway 7-00.00
10 Polistina, Sarah 10 Absegami 7-00.00
-- Huber, Delaney 10 Toms River South NH
-- Ryan, Mackenzie 10 Toms River South NH
-- Veneziano, Caitlin 11 Jackson Liberty NH
-- Eckett, Ashley 11 Jackson Liberty NH
-- Rusignuolo, Gianna FR Brick Twp. NH
-- Deuspohl, Dayna 10 Timber Creek NH
-- Stonell, Shannon 12 Absegami NH
-- Evernham, Alexa 9 Kingsway NH
-- Gaspari, Valentine 10 Timber Creek NH
Women - Team Rankings - 9 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Winslow Township 40 2) Timber Creek 37
3) Northern Highlands 30 4) Kingsway 27
5) Millburn 16 6) Mount Olive 14
7) Pennsauken 13 8) Woodbridge 12
9) Burlington Township 10 9) West Morris Mendham 10
9) Toms River South 10 12) Ocean City 9
13) Ocean Twp. 8 14) Princeton 6
14) Neptune 6 14) Roxbury 6
14) Toms River East 6 14) Absegami 6
19) Wall 4 19) Jackson Liberty 4
21) Allentown 2 22) Lacey 1
22) Middletown North 1
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
GO TO MAIN MENU