2013 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S TOP 200 3200 TIMES OF THE DAY
Licensed to Scullion's Timing - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 10/6/2013 05:59 PM
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational Top Tim - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Performance List
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC TOP TIMES
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed
===============================================================================
1 Anzano, Drake FR Christian Brothe 11:29.87
2 Stark, J.P. FR Christian Brothe 11:33.02
3 Falk, Nick FR Cherokee 11:40.75
4 D'Antuono, Brad FR Colts Neck 11:43.22
5 Andersen, Felix FR Gill St. Bernard 11:43.51
6 Meltzer, Marc FR Cherry Hill East 11:44.14
7 Boyle, Joe FR Christian Brothe 11:45.35
8 Shea, Jack FR Cherokee 11:55.05
9 Ungvarsky, Michael FR Cinnaminson 11:55.12
10 Cowell, Matt FR Voorhees 11:58.90
11 Bardon, Thomas FR Pennsville 11:59.81
12 Roehr, Connor FR Bernards 12:00.69
13 Hastie, Bobby FR Robbinsville 12:03.99
14 Fox, Kevin FR Moorestown 12:04.18
15 Walsh, Patrick 9 South Amboy 12:06.04
16 Vela, Anthony Toms River North 12:06.49
17 Senatore, Nathan FR Delsea 12:06.57
18 Latorre, Francesco FR Notre Dame 12:09.01
19 Morello, Ryan FR Voorhees 12:09.38
20 stassen, daniel 9 Germantown Frien 12:09.53
21 Pedersen, Marcus 9 North Port 12:09.61
22 Hiller, Jacob FR Ridge 12:10.99
23 Sciortino, Paddy FR Red Bank Catholi 12:12.55
24 Minor, Evan FR Voorhees 12:12.76
25 Heckelman, Christopher FR Summit 12:13.40
26 Jacobs , Cameron 9 North Port 12:14.75
27 Messina, Mike FR Kingsway 12:15.04
28 Dziuba, Michael FR Eustace 12:15.20
29 Rodriguez, Alberto FR Colts Neck 12:17.59
30 Onu, Michael FR Cherry Hill East 12:20.17
31 Brannen, Jordan FR Colts Neck 12:21.15
32 Zappala, Alek FR Middletown North 12:21.53
33 Gibbs, Greg FR Union Catholic 12:21.75
34 Tadano, Sawyer FR Madison 12:22.15
35 Pai, Alexander FR Morris Hills 12:23.43
36 McCabe, Brendan FR Union Catholic 12:23.87
37 Tammaro, George FR Middletown North 12:24.66
38 Dillon, Josh FR Cherry Hill East 12:24.81
39 Whang, Ethan FR Mountain Lakes 12:26.27
40 Mahidadia, Neehar FR J.P. Stevens 12:26.94
41 Lopes, JJ FR Delsea 12:27.73
42 Moses, Josh FR Holy Spirit 12:28.10
43 Givelber, Gabriel FR Westfield 12:28.56
44 Ambrozia, Michael FR Howell 12:29.47
45 Locke, Xavier FR Lyndhurst 12:29.69
46 Sudyka, Nicholas FR Middletown North 12:30.23
47 Cedeno, Thomas FR Ridge 12:30.25
48 Magliaro, Christian FR Colts Neck 12:30.69
49 Lin, Harrison FR Holmdel 12:30.72
50 Frank, Austin FR North Hunterdon 12:31.23
51 Yuro, Noah FR Christian Brothe 12:32.51
52 Morena, Mike FR Morris Hills 12:32.72
53 Green, Austin FR Pennsville 12:32.86
54 Esteban, Cesar FR Saint Peter's Pr 12:35.11
55 Fellin, Andrew FR Monroe Township 12:36.41
56 Pangallozzi, Jared FR Columbia 12:36.80
57 Schneider, Chris FR Chatham 12:37.09
58 Heller, Clayton FR Middletown North 12:37.76
59 Martinson, Tommy FR Ridge 12:38.95
60 Warkala, Andrew FR Cherry Hill East 12:40.32
61 Kumar, Shaurya Toms River North 12:40.87
62 Gonzalez, Alec FR Chatham 12:42.53
63 Filippo, Michael FR Highland Regiona 12:42.95
64 Cedric, Noel FR Holmdel 12:44.65
65 Bleistine, Ryan FR Cinnaminson 12:46.02
66 LaRosa, Joe FR West Morris Mend 12:47.21
67 Mohs, Kenneth FR East Brunswick 12:47.44
68 Greenblatt, Scott FR Summit 12:47.59
69 Palermo, Ben FR Christian Brothe 12:48.33
70 Bognar, John FR East Brunswick 12:49.05
71 Hannaford, Sean FR Governor Livings 12:49.47
72 Humelsine, Ryan FR Red Bank Regiona 12:50.13
73 Matthiessen, Ryan FR Hunterdon Centra 12:51.16
74 Pope, Zachary FR Pennsville 12:51.22
75 Zhirnov, Ivan FR East Brunswick 12:51.48
76 Morrison, Declin FR Kingsway 12:53.02
77 Salerno, Tyler FR Morris Hills 12:53.26
78 Orgera, Ben FR Columbia 12:54.19
79 Donohue , James 9 North Port 12:55.05
80 Gardner, Riley FR Christian Brothe 12:56.29
81 Greenwald, Thomas FR Governor Livings 12:56.35
82 Giordano, Sammy Toms River North 12:56.65
83 Edger, James FR Middletown North 12:57.14
84 Francz, Billy FR Buena 12:57.21
85 Scamardella, Anthony FR Middletown South 12:57.59
86 Rubulotta, Nick Toms River North 12:59.05
87 Abrams, Robert FR Cherry Hill West 12:59.74
88 Clancy, James 09 Arthur P. Schali 13:00.61
89 Duffy, Jack FR Middletown North 13:01.36
90 Lyons, Mike FR Cedar Creek 13:01.53
91 Pont, Michael Comack 13:02.19
92 Schneider, Eric FR New Providence 13:03.35
93 Puerto, Felipe Elizabeth 13:04.54
94 Lanahan, Chris FR West Morris Mend 13:05.70
95 Fitzmaurice, Liam FR Ranney School 13:06.40
96 Santos, Andrew FR Hillsborough 13:06.52
97 Petri, Alex FR WW Pboro S 13:07.00
98 Stamer, Jack FR Red Bank Regiona 13:07.13
99 Swingle, Christopher FR Westfield 13:07.76
100 Bailey, Jeff FR Hammonton 13:07.80
101 McDonald, Nolan FR Eustace 13:08.32
102 Inzerillo, Sean 9 North Port 13:08.60
103 plass, jonnie 9 Germantown Frien 13:09.59
104 Chang, Will FR East Brunswick 13:09.87
105 Krummenacker, Michael FR North Hunterdon 13:10.51
106 Errichetti, Ben FR Christian Brothe 13:10.73
107 Harnett, Ian FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:11.48
108 Rothstein, Jordan Comack 13:11.67
109 Jacoutot, Tim FR Christian Brothe 13:12.08
110 Stein, Lukas FR Scotch Plains-Fa 13:12.53
111 Thybulle, Jonathan FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:12.62
112 Rudman, James FR Shawnee 13:13.67
113 Walsh, Ryan FR Hunterdon Centra 13:15.30
114 Brown, Jack FR Christian Brothe 13:15.72
115 Leadbeater, Devin Toms River North 13:16.09
116 Flanagan, Mick FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:16.50
117 Eppler, Ryan FR Hunterdon Centra 13:17.08
118 Wang, Berton FR Hillsborough 13:17.81
119 Smith, Dan FR West Morris Mend 13:17.82
120 Sprinkle, Brody Toms River North 13:18.15
121 Martinez, Joan FR Union City 13:18.78
122 DeMartino, Alex FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:19.10
123 Foster, Sam FR West Morris Mend 13:20.07
124 Mike, Larkin FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:20.54
125 Gupta, Harsh FR Morris Hills 13:21.06
126 Lavy, Michael FR Ridge 13:21.63
127 Dillon, Whitley 9 Wallkill Valley 13:21.85
128 Ragoza, Connor FR Westfield 13:22.29
129 Boyle, Nick 9 Wallkill Valley 13:22.40
130 Shrivastava, Akash FR J.P. Stevens 13:23.42
131 kendra, connor FR Hackettstown 13:23.42
132 Thall, Tom 9 North Port 13:23.97
133 Barbaro, Joe FR Holmdel 13:23.98
134 Odin, Troy 9 North Port 13:24.61
135 Neuman, Christian FR Cinnaminson 13:25.03
136 Chao, Richard FR Summit 13:25.98
137 Agatone, Dallin 09 Clearview 13:26.03
138 Logan, Van FR Cedar Creek 13:26.45
139 Horvath, Matt FR Howell 13:27.14
140 Latimer, James FR Red Bank Regiona 13:28.61
141 Sansone, Joseph FR Howell 13:28.62
142 Despenza, Jacob FR Voorhees 13:29.09
143 Kinst, Jack FR Hillsborough 13:29.44
144 Freeman, Owen FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:30.14
145 Donatacci, Trevor FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:30.35
146 Cook, David FR Middletown North 13:30.44
147 Kroeger, Ethan FR Ridge 13:30.69
148 Hester, John FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:31.18
149 Witting, Chris FR Cherry Hill East 13:31.38
150 Wierman, Andrew FR Red Bank Catholi 13:31.51
151 Trampe, Nathaniel FR Hillsborough 13:31.77
152 Fink, Spencer FR Rutgers Prep 13:31.78
153 Castro, Julian FR Union City 13:32.21
154 Agrawal, Jay FR Rutgers Prep 13:32.29
155 Scargill, Dennis FR Delsea 13:33.25
156 Sheng, Charles FR Ww-Pboro North 13:34.12
157 McKay, Peter FR Rumson - Fair Ha 13:34.21
158 Miller, Jacob FR Hunterdon Centra 13:34.34
159 Moses, Isaiah FR St. Benedict's 13:34.39
160 Marlatt, Cole FR Hunterdon Centra 13:35.06
161 DiLullo, Alec FR West Morris Cent 13:35.16
162 Runk, North FR Hunterdon Centra 13:35.29
163 Young, Quinn FR Hillsborough 13:35.51
164 Humiston, Jack FR Westfield 13:35.88
165 Weaver, Jonathan FR Hunterdon Centra 13:36.07
166 Weigand , Shawn 9 North Port 13:36.30
167 Fleming, Tim FR Moorestown 13:36.41
168 Dickel, Aaron FR Vineland 13:36.63
169 Rae, Kenneth FR Southern 13:36.87
170 Manwah, Jason FR Uachs 13:38.92
171 Smaha, Anthony FR Lenape Valley 13:39.20
172 Lynch, Sean FR Hillsborough 13:39.29
173 Paribello, David FR East Brunswick 13:41.02
174 Pupa, Travis FR Hunterdon Centra 13:41.70
175 Romano, Christian Toms River North 13:42.02
176 Lynch, Aidan FR Red Bank Regiona 13:42.10
177 Murray, Kyle FR Summit 13:44.16
178 Murphy, Kevin FR Cherry Hill East 13:44.44
179 Kane, Kevin FR Christian Brothe 13:45.32
180 Silverman, Noah FR Pennington 13:45.45
181 Iuliucci, Philip FR Hammonton 13:45.84
182 Reddy, Pranav FR Montgomery 13:46.81
183 DeVita, Michael Toms River North 13:47.11
184 Gummadi, Bavish FR Moorestown 13:47.59
185 Harbstreet, Ryan FR Hillsborough 13:47.63
186 Wells, Joey 9 South Amboy 13:48.56
187 White, Douglas FR Shawnee 13:48.62
188 Jastrzembski, Kenny FR Calvary Christia 13:49.09
189 Towers, Matt FR Princeton 13:49.12
190 Rossetto, Jake FR Mountain Lakes 13:49.63
191 Somers, Trevor FR Christian Brothe 13:49.84
192 maddox, ellis 9 Germantown Frien 13:50.11
193 Doshi, Sagar FR Ww-Pboro North 13:50.97
194 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Academic 13:51.00
195 McNamara, Jack FR Christian Brothe 13:51.48
196 Mack, Jaden FR Red Bank Regiona 13:51.95
197 Kupferberg, Andrew Toms River North 13:52.32
198 Bonacci, Anthony 09 Spotswood 13:52.66
199 Knueppel, Jacob Toms River North 13:52.72
200 Reyes, Anthony FR Saint Peter's Pr 13:53.02