2013 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S VARSITY B
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Last Completed Event
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC BOY VAR B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Teachen, Tommy SR Hopewell Valley 5:19 16:31 1
2 Inglis, Joe SR Moorestown 5:23 16:43 2
3 Rice, John Xavier 5:24 16:45 3
4 McGowan, Andrew JR Ridge 5:27 16:54 4
5 Germinario, Michael JR Wayne Valley 5:27 16:55 5
6 Horten, Kevin SR Moorestown 5:27 16:56 6
7 Matamoros, Jhonathan SR Memorial Wny 5:28 16:58 7
8 Branco, Justin JR Delsea 5:28 16:58 8
9 Weintraub, Matthew SR Morris Hills 5:29 17:01 9
10 Clark, Joshua SO Highland Regional 5:30 17:04
11 Murphy, Conor JR Allentown 5:31 17:07 10
12 Carroll, Ryan JR Highland Regional 5:31 17:08
13 Marshall, Kenny 10 Ridgewood 5:32 17:09 11
14 Tamura, Kotaro 11 Ridgewood 5:32 17:10 12
15 Harrington, TJ SR Middletown South 5:32 17:12 13
16 Laprise, Joshua FR Toms River East 5:34 17:15 14
17 Carter, Sam JR Delsea 5:34 17:16 15
18 Vazquez, Louis Xavier 5:36 17:21 16
19 Koch, Michael SR Roxbury 5:36 17:22 17
20 Dolan, Bill 12 Clearview 5:37 17:26 18
21 Martines, Giancarlo SR Cherry Hill West 5:37 17:27 19
22 Bellitti, Joe SR Ridge 5:38 17:28 20
23 Diecidue, Michael SR Allentown 5:38 17:29 21
24 Matthiesen, Zachary SR Roxbury 5:38 17:30 22
25 Pron, Evan SO Monroe Township 5:39 17:31 23
26 Barnabic, Nick 10 Ridgewood 5:39 17:32 24
27 Butrico, Adam SR South Plainfield 5:39 17:32 25
28 Wrede, Doug JR Phillipsburg 5:40 17:35 26
29 Dennehy, John JR Morris Hills 5:40 17:36 27
30 Lawson, Mitch SR Ridge 5:41 17:37 28
31 Boles, Marshall SR Ridge 5:41 17:38 29
32 Figueroa, Jose SO Highland Regional 5:41 17:38
33 Johnson, Trevor SR Jackson Memorial 5:41 17:38 30
34 Clarendon, Bryan 12 Ridgewood 5:42 17:40 31
35 Raslowsky, Christian Xavier 5:42 17:41 32
36 Earnhart, Derek SR Delsea 5:42 17:41 33
37 Puleo, Joseph JR Montville 5:42 17:42 34
38 Sherry, Scott SO Cherry Hill West 5:42 17:42 35
39 Pierson, John SR Delsea 5:42 17:43 36
40 Hehmeyer, Jenks SO Montville 5:43 17:44 37
41 Hernadez, Rafael SO Memorial Wny 5:43 17:44 38
42 Gutierrez, Yave SR Memorial Wny 5:44 17:46 39
43 Bini, Conor SR Middletown South 5:44 17:48 40
44 Mangarelli, Greg SO Middletown South 5:45 17:50 41
45 Yang, Yungton SR Wayne Valley 5:45 17:50 42
46 O'Connor, Kyle SR Morris Hills 5:46 17:52 43
47 Saydah, Theo JR Middletown South 5:46 17:54 44
48 Samalonis, Zachary SO Highland Regional 5:46 17:55
49 Gosden, Michael JR Morris Hills 5:47 17:56 45
50 Cramer, Christian SO Moorestown 5:47 17:57 46
51 Neville, Ryan 12 Ridgewood 5:47 17:58 47
52 Falato, Dean JR Wayne Valley 5:48 18:00 48
53 Dublirer, Luke 12 Ridgewood 5:48 18:00 49
54 Hawkes, Gavin JR Delsea 5:48 18:01 50
55 Falato, Vincent JR Wayne Valley 5:49 18:02 51
56 McCue, Ryan JR South Plainfield 5:49 18:03 52
57 Herskovits, Adam JR Wayne Valley 5:50 18:05 53
58 Rafferty, Ryan SO Jackson Memorial 5:50 18:08 54
59 Gasiorowski, Kyle JR Roxbury 5:51 18:08 55
60 Brake, Tyler SR Cherry Hill West 5:51 18:09 56
61 Lopez, Iggy JR Hopewell Valley 5:51 18:11 57
62 Morris, Harrison SO Moorestown 5:54 18:18 58
63 Frering, David 12 Ridgewood 5:54 18:20 59
64 Byrnes, Alex SR Allentown 5:55 18:22 60
65 Burch, Paul SR Middletown South 5:56 18:25 61
66 Villalta, Kevin SR Memorial Wny 5:57 18:27 62
67 Hardin, Jake SO Phillipsburg 5:58 18:30 63
68 Matera, Nick JR Middletown South 5:58 18:31 64
69 Mandel, Jordan JR South Plainfield 5:58 18:32 65
70 Sarnie, Garrett SR Ridge 5:58 18:33 66
71 Spalt, Connor JR Morris Hills 5:59 18:33 67
72 Palma, Carlos SR Memorial Wny 5:59 18:34 68
73 Nicholson, Vernon SR Delsea 5:59 18:34 69
74 Antebi, Jordan JR Hopewell Valley 5:59 18:35 70
75 Colapietro, James JR South Plainfield 6:00 18:38 71
76 Moreira, Joseph SR Roxbury 6:02 18:42 72
77 Maida, Dan Hamilton East 6:02 18:44 73
78 DiNofrio, John SO Mainland Regional 6:02 18:45
79 McManus, Stephen JR Montville 6:02 18:45 74
80 Ronan, Dominick Xavier 6:03 18:46 75
81 Poliviou, Paul SR Roxbury 6:03 18:47 76
82 McNamara, Hunter 11 Clearview 6:04 18:49 77
83 Bennett, Peter SR Wayne Valley 6:04 18:51 78
84 Savio, Nicholas JR Mainland Regional 6:05 18:53
85 Camey, James JR Mainland Regional 6:05 18:53
86 Bibeau, Stuart JR Phillipsburg 6:05 18:54 79
87 Chandler, William FR Hopewell Valley 6:06 18:56 80
88 Gordon, Justin SO Hopewell Valley 6:06 18:56 81
89 Coverdale, Liam SO Cherry Hill West 6:07 18:58 82
90 Ballman, Matthew SR Monroe Township 6:07 18:58 83
91 Hellmig, Tyler SR Delsea 6:07 18:59 84
92 Mangione, Mike Hamilton East 6:08 19:02 85
93 Carberry Mogan, Luke SR Middletown South 6:09 19:05 86
94 Harshman, Brendan Hamilton East 6:09 19:05 87
95 Cruise, Anthony Xavier 6:10 19:08 88
96 Carlton, Justin FR Jackson Memorial 6:10 19:08 89
97 Barrett, Owen SO Cherry Hill West 6:10 19:09 90
98 Gupta, Nathan JR Morris Hills 6:11 19:12 91
99 Pari, Mathew SR Colts Neck 6:12 19:14
100 Barsoum, Mike JR Moorestown 6:12 19:16 92
101 Ferriola, Vincenzo JR Allentown 6:13 19:17 93
102 Levine, Matthew JR Roxbury 6:13 19:18 94
103 LaStella, Nico SR Toms River East 6:13 19:18 95
104 Knighton, Matt 11 Clearview 6:13 19:19 96
105 Giglio, Joe SO Jackson Memorial 6:13 19:19 97
106 Varrelmann, John SR Jackson Memorial 6:14 19:19 98
107 Koh, Joseph JR Montville 6:14 19:21 99
108 Kmiec, Casimir 11 Clearview 6:14 19:22 100
109 Nevers, Shawn JR Jackson Memorial 6:15 19:23 101
110 Kornse, Sam SO Phillipsburg 6:16 19:26 102
111 Moore, Ronald 10 Clearview 6:16 19:26 103
112 Watch, Christian Xavier 6:16 19:28 104
113 Fortier, Andrew JR Allentown 6:17 19:29 105
114 Munilla, Greg SR Moorestown 6:17 19:29 106
115 O'Keefe, Ryan JR Ridge 6:17 19:31 107
116 Heether, Dave Hamilton East 6:18 19:33 108
117 Funge, Christopher JR Wayne Valley 6:18 19:34 109
118 Feigin, Jordan JR Toms River East 6:19 19:35 110
119 Gasko, Peter JR Monroe Township 6:19 19:37 111
120 Gregor, Daniel SR Allentown 6:20 19:40 112
121 Earnest, Paul JR Cherry Hill West 6:20 19:40 113
122 Hoch, Jonathan SO Cherry Hill West 6:21 19:41 114
123 Lamberti, Sam JR Toms River East 6:21 19:44 115
124 King, Tyler SR Toms River East 6:22 19:47 116
125 Herdlein, Quincy FR Phillipsburg 6:24 19:51 117
126 Ferraro, Frank JR South Plainfield 6:25 19:55 118
127 Samaniego, Eric JR Toms River East 6:25 19:55 119
128 Topel, Alex SR Moorestown 6:25 19:55 120
129 Wille, Tyler SR Hopewell Valley 6:25 19:56 121
130 Karam, Ben Xavier 6:26 19:57 122
131 Schweizer, Jason SO Morris Hills 6:26 19:59 123
132 Giampietro, Connor JR Monroe Township 6:27 20:00 124
133 Murphy, Colin JR Ridge 6:27 20:01 125
134 Higgins, Tim SR Montville 6:27 20:03 126
135 Godfrey, Bill SO Hopewell Valley 6:28 20:04 127
136 Temple, Ryan SR South Plainfield 6:28 20:05 128
137 Stevens, Karl SR Roxbury 6:29 20:06 129
138 Mokris, Aiden 10 Clearview 6:29 20:07 130
139 French, Jacob SO Monroe Township 6:29 20:07 131
140 Doran, Eric SR Toms River East 6:29 20:08 132
141 Dods, Matthew JR Mainland Regional 6:31 20:14
142 Meisle, Jacob 11 Clearview 6:35 20:25 133
143 Ondersin, Joseph Hamilton East 6:36 20:31 134
144 Byrnes, Nathaniel FR Allentown 6:39 20:38 135
145 Zack, Kyle JR Montville 6:43 20:52 136
146 Kiddell, Zak Hamilton East 6:47 21:03 137
147 O'Brien, Tom SR Jackson Memorial 6:53 21:23 138
148 Perry, Phil Hamilton East 6:55 21:27 139
149 Regan, Sean JR Monroe Township 6:55 21:28 140
150 Amato, Joseph SO Monroe Township 7:05 21:59 141
151 Rickert, Brandon JR South Plainfield 7:47 24:10 142
152 Reynoso, Guillermo SR Memorial Wny 8:02 24:56 143
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Ridgewood 125 11 12 24 31 47 49 59
Total Time: 1:27:29.00
Average: 17:29.80
2 Delsea 142 8 15 33 36 50 69 84
Total Time: 1:27:39.00
Average: 17:31.80
3 Ridge 147 4 20 28 29 66 107 125
Total Time: 1:28:10.00
Average: 17:38.00
4 Morris Hills 191 9 27 43 45 67 91 123
Total Time: 1:28:58.00
Average: 17:47.60
5 Middletown South 199 13 40 41 44 61 64 86
Total Time: 1:29:09.00
Average: 17:49.80
6 Wayne Valley 199 5 42 48 51 53 78 109
Total Time: 1:28:52.00
Average: 17:46.40
7 Moorestown 204 2 6 46 58 92 106 120
Total Time: 1:29:10.00
Average: 17:50.00
8 Xavier 214 3 16 32 75 88 104 122
Total Time: 1:29:41.00
Average: 17:56.20
9 Memorial Wny 214 7 38 39 62 68 143
Total Time: 1:29:29.00
Average: 17:53.80
10 Roxbury 242 17 22 55 72 76 94 129
Total Time: 1:30:29.00
Average: 18:05.80
11 Cherry Hill West 282 19 35 56 82 90 113 114
Total Time: 1:31:25.00
Average: 18:17.00
12 Allentown 289 10 21 60 93 105 112 135
Total Time: 1:31:44.00
Average: 18:20.80
13 Hopewell Valley 289 1 57 70 80 81 121 127
Total Time: 1:31:09.00
Average: 18:13.80
14 South Plainfield 331 25 52 65 71 118 128 142
Total Time: 1:32:40.00
Average: 18:32.00
15 Jackson Memorial 368 30 54 89 97 98 101 138
Total Time: 1:33:32.00
Average: 18:42.40
16 Montville 370 34 37 74 99 126 136
Total Time: 1:33:35.00
Average: 18:43.00
17 Phillipsburg 387 26 63 79 102 117
Total Time: 1:34:16.00
Average: 18:51.20
18 Clearview 394 18 77 96 100 103 130 133
Total Time: 1:34:22.00
Average: 18:52.40
19 Toms River East 450 14 95 110 115 116 119 132
Total Time: 1:35:39.00
Average: 19:07.80
20 Monroe Township 472 23 83 111 124 131 140 141
Total Time: 1:36:13.00
Average: 19:14.60
21 Hamilton East 487 73 85 87 108 134 137 139
Total Time: 1:36:55.00
Average: 19:23.00