2013 SHORE COACHES XC GIRL'S VARSITY B
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Last Completed Event
Event 21 Girls 5k Run CC GIRL VAR B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Dwyer, Grace SO Hamilton North 6:09 19:06
2 Barry, Mackenzie SR West Morris Mendham 6:11 19:12 1
3 Marrone, Madelyn JR Middletown North 6:21 19:42 2
4 Juzwiak, Alexandra SR Middletown North 6:23 19:49 3
5 Beyer, Hope FR Brick Memorial 6:25 19:55 4
6 Bonner, Kara FR Shawnee 6:25 19:55 5
7 Luma, Dayna FR Brick Memorial 6:26 19:58 6
8 Cickavage, Genevieve JR Moorestown 6:26 19:59 7
9 Bendixen, Nina JR Shawnee 6:29 20:08 8
10 DeSpirito, Julia SR Shawnee 6:33 20:21 9
11 Hoagland, Samanatha JR Colts Neck 6:34 20:24
12 Cooper, Natalie JR Moorestown 6:35 20:25 10
13 Arena, Morgan JR Shawnee 6:36 20:28 11
14 Beyer, Emily JR Brick Memorial 6:36 20:30 12
15 Sement, Defne SO West Morris Mendham 6:36 20:31 13
16 Viparina, Olivia JR Roxbury 6:37 20:31 14
17 Vick, Rachel FR Kingsway 6:38 20:35 15
18 LiPuma, Kaitlyn SR Brick Memorial 6:39 20:38 16
19 Heino, Marissa FR Kingsway 6:41 20:45 17
20 Voelker, Alina SR Moorestown 6:42 20:49 18
21 Callaghan, Erin JR Wayne Valley 6:45 20:57 19
22 Timoney, Elizabeth FR West Morris Mendham 6:46 21:00 20
23 Crawford, Amelia JR Allentown 6:49 21:10 21
24 Fournier, Allison SR Wayne Valley 6:52 21:20 22
25 Keevey, Cara FR Shawnee 6:53 21:23 23
26 Sroczynski, Aislinn 12 Kearny 6:54 21:25 24
27 Hagstoz, Casey SR Kingsway 6:55 21:28 25
28 Tendler, Alexandra SR Allentown 6:55 21:29 26
29 Warren, Heather SO Moorestown 6:55 21:29 27
30 Lavallias, Sade SR Timber Creek 6:56 21:31 28
31 Wadley, Gillian FR West Morris Mendham 6:57 21:35 29
32 Nugent, Mackenzie FR Kingsway 6:58 21:38 30
33 Alzamora, Erika 12 Kearny 6:58 21:39 31
34 Calhoune, Haile SO Middletown North 7:00 21:43 32
35 Mountain, Christine JR West Morris Mendham 7:01 21:46 33
36 Shipotofsky, Janelle JR Timber Creek 7:04 21:56 34
37 Dash, Taylor SR Roxbury 7:08 22:09 35
38 O'Dowd, Megan SR Colts Neck 7:09 22:11
39 Chiaino, Katelyn SR Middletown North 7:12 22:20 36
40 Calabrese, Christiana SO Roxbury 7:12 22:21 37
41 Paxos, Zoe FR Roxbury 7:13 22:24 38
42 Coculo, Juliana Hamilton East 7:15 22:31
43 Thoma, Aura SR Moorestown 7:17 22:36 39
44 Tye, Dominique FR Roxbury 7:17 22:36 40
45 Condell, Alyssa FR Timber Creek 7:19 22:43 41
46 Gutter, Sara FR Allentown 7:20 22:45 42
47 Gorman, Elizabeth SR Moorestown 7:20 22:46 43
48 Fotinis, Spyridoula JR Roxbury 7:20 22:46 44
49 Stang, Shannon SR Shawnee 7:21 22:48 45
50 Farmer, Jennifer SO Moorestown 7:21 22:49 46
51 Malpass, Julia SR Shawnee 7:22 22:51 47
52 Davila, Mariah 12 Kearny 7:23 22:56 48
53 Doherty, Erin SO Middletown North 7:24 22:58 49
54 Carranza, Wendy 12 Kearny 7:25 23:00 50
55 Mantz, Brianna JR Monroe Township 7:27 23:07 51
56 Forester, Emily FR Mainland Regional 7:28 23:09 52
57 Bellows, Jillian SO West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:10 53
58 Breen, Roisin SR Kingsway 7:28 23:11 54
59 McNamara, Erin JR West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:12 55
60 Wardamasky, Marisa SR Roxbury 7:31 23:20 56
61 Glenn, Kelly FR Mainland Regional 7:31 23:22 57
62 DiCristina, Kelly FR Wayne Valley 7:33 23:25 58
63 Acoury, Gabriella FR Wayne Valley 7:33 23:28 59
64 Montgomery, Emily SO Colts Neck 7:34 23:28
65 Rash, Gabrielle SO Cherry Hill West 7:36 23:36
66 Smisko, Alyssa JR Monroe Township 7:38 23:42 60
67 Kalia, Klea JR Mainland Regional 7:39 23:45 61
68 Powley, Mary JR Wayne Valley 7:40 23:49 62
69 Cianci, Justine SR Wayne Valley 7:41 23:52 63
70 Heindel, Vanessa JR Monroe Township 7:43 23:59 64
71 Fang, Rebecca JR Morris Hills 7:48 24:13 65
72 Bragger, Jesse FR Allentown 7:50 24:18 66
73 Marzocca, Julia JR Cherry Hill West 7:51 24:23
74 Tendler, Samantha SO Allentown 7:54 24:32 67
75 Moreira, Christina JR Wayne Valley 7:59 24:47 68
76 Campos, Noemi 12 Kearny 8:01 24:52 69
77 Scharer, Courtney JR Kingsway 8:02 24:55 70
78 Bartholomew, Victoria SO Allentown 8:05 25:07 71
79 Hemmings, Kaylia Plainfield 8:06 25:08
80 Egbert, Summer FR Brick Memorial 8:06 25:09 72
81 Dand, Lauren SO Middletown North 8:08 25:15 73
82 Holeczko, Taylor JR Morris Hills 8:17 25:44 74
83 Green, Becky FR Timber Creek 8:20 25:52 75
84 Goulden, Amanda SO Morris Hills 8:21 25:55 76
85 Brennen, Danielle Hamilton East 8:21 25:56
86 Angelucci, Abigail Hamilton East 8:23 26:03
87 Hill, Emily SO Morris Hills 8:24 26:06 77
88 Bury, Tori FR Brick Memorial 8:28 26:17 78
89 Hornig, Jocelyn JR Mainland Regional 8:29 26:21 79
90 Kluger, Amber JR Mainland Regional 8:32 26:30 80
91 Pagsanjan, Anchalee SR Monroe Township 8:34 26:35 81
92 Caulfield, Nicole JR Morris Hills 8:48 27:21 82
93 Marinero, Valerie JR Timber Creek 8:49 27:21 83
94 Rutsky, Danielle SR Monroe Township 9:00 27:55 84
95 Hopkins, Natalie SR Timber Creek 9:14 28:39 85
96 Holloway, Kristen JR Cherry Hill West 9:16 28:47
97 Norris, Amanda SR Cherry Hill West 9:20 28:58
98 Graziano, Adrianna Hamilton East 9:40 30:01
99 Williams, Raven SO Timber Creek 10:43 33:17 86
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shawnee 56 5 8 9 11 23 45 47
Total Time: 1:42:15.00
Average: 20:27.00
2 West Morris Mendham 96 1 13 20 29 33 53 55
Total Time: 1:44:04.00
Average: 20:48.80
3 Moorestown 101 7 10 18 27 39 43 46
Total Time: 1:45:18.00
Average: 21:03.60
4 Brick Memorial 110 4 6 12 16 72 78
Total Time: 1:46:10.00
Average: 21:14.00
5 Middletown North 122 2 3 32 36 49 73
Total Time: 1:46:32.00
Average: 21:18.40
6 Kingsway 141 15 17 25 30 54 70
Total Time: 1:47:37.00
Average: 21:31.40
7 Roxbury 164 14 35 37 38 40 44 56
Total Time: 1:50:01.00
Average: 22:00.20
8 Wayne Valley 220 19 22 58 59 62 63 68
Total Time: 1:52:59.00
Average: 22:35.80
9 Allentown 222 21 26 42 66 67 71
Total Time: 1:54:14.00
Average: 22:50.80
10 Kearny 222 24 31 48 50 69
Total Time: 1:53:52.00
Average: 22:46.40
11 Timber Creek 261 28 34 41 75 83 85 86
Total Time: 1:59:23.00
Average: 23:52.60
12 Mainland Regional 329 52 57 61 79 80
Total Time: 2:03:07.00
Average: 24:37.40
13 Monroe Township 340 51 60 64 81 84
Total Time: 2:05:18.00
Average: 25:03.60
14 Morris Hills 374 65 74 76 77 82
Total Time: 2:09:19.00
Average: 25:51.80