2013 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S FROSH C
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Boys 3200 Meter Run CC BOY FROSH C
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Andersen, Felix FR Gill St. Bernard's 5:54 11:44
2 Ungvarsky, Michael FR Cinnaminson 6:00 11:56
3 Bardon, Thomas FR Pennsville 6:02 12:00
4 Walsh, Patrick 9 South Amboy 6:06 12:07
5 Dziuba, Michael FR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:10 12:16
6 Tadano, Sawyer FR Madison 6:14 12:23 1
7 Whang, Ethan FR Mountain Lakes 6:16 12:27 2
8 Moses, Josh FR Holy Spirit 6:17 12:29
9 Locke, Xavier FR Lyndhurst 6:18 12:30
10 Lin, Harrison FR Holmdel 6:18 12:31 3
11 Green, Austin FR Pennsville 6:19 12:33
12 Cedric, Noel FR Holmdel 6:25 12:45 4
13 Bleistine, Ryan FR Cinnaminson 6:26 12:47
14 Pope, Zachary FR Pennsville 6:28 12:52
15 Francz, Billy FR Buena 6:31 12:58
16 Clancy, James 09 Arthur P. Schalick 6:33 13:01 5
17 Lyons, Mike FR Cedar Creek 6:34 13:02
18 Schneider, Eric FR New Providence 6:34 13:04
19 Fitzmaurice, Liam FR Ranney School 6:36 13:07
20 McDonald, Nolan FR Bishop Eustace Prep 6:37 13:09
21 Dillon, Whitley 9 Wallkill Valley 6:44 13:22 6
22 Boyle, Nick 9 Wallkill Valley 6:44 13:23 7
23 Barbaro, Joe FR Holmdel 6:45 13:24 8
24 Neuman, Christian FR Cinnaminson 6:45 13:26
25 Logan, Van FR Cedar Creek 6:46 13:27
26 Fink, Spencer FR Rutgers Preparatory 6:49 13:32 9
27 Agrawal, Jay FR Rutgers Preparatory 6:49 13:33 10
28 Moses, Isaiah FR St. Benedict's 6:50 13:35 11
29 Manwah, Jason FR Uachs 6:52 13:39 12
30 Silverman, Noah FR Pennington School 6:56 13:46
31 Wells, Joey 9 South Amboy 6:57 13:49
32 Jastrzembski, Kenny FR Calvary Christian 6:57 13:50
33 Rossetto, Jake FR Mountain Lakes 6:58 13:50 13
34 Rickerby, Haig 09 McNair Academic 6:58 13:51
35 Bonacci, Anthony 09 Spotswood 6:59 13:53
36 Horner, Daniel 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:00 13:55 14
37 Milone, Max 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:05 14:05 15
38 Meineke, Tim FR Cedar Creek 7:05 14:06
39 Mucci, Ronald FR Mountain Lakes 7:09 14:12 16
40 McNaughton, Joe FR Mountain Lakes 7:09 14:13 17
41 Chenet, Alex FR Bishop Ahr 7:10 14:14 18
42 DeCarvalho, Ivan 10 Harrison 7:11 14:16 19
43 Pantel, Joseph FR Central Regional 7:14 14:23
44 Khokar, Wahhaj 09 McNair Academic 7:15 14:24
45 Cash, Donald FR Calvary Christian 7:16 14:27
46 Valer, David FR Holmdel 7:18 14:31 20
47 McCrink, Jack FR Manasquan 7:19 14:32
48 Guarango, Ben FR Holmdel 7:19 14:33 21
49 Ahsari, Nima FR Holmdel 7:23 14:40 22
50 Goodbar, Reid FR Mountain Lakes 7:23 14:41 23
51 Grebe, Austin FR Mountain Lakes 7:24 14:42 24
52 Lowe, Trent 09 Arthur P. Schalick 7:25 14:45 25
53 Mannion, Colin FR Manasquan 7:27 14:49
54 Dreitlein, Michael FR Madison 7:29 14:52 26
55 Nwandu, Amechi FR Gill St. Bernard's 7:30 14:54
56 Crater, Gerrit FR Pennington School 7:31 14:56
57 Gulko, Daniel FR Holmdel 7:31 14:57 27
58 Printon, Kyle FR Bishop Ahr 7:32 14:58 28
59 Toth, Nick 09 Spotswood 7:32 14:59
60 Shehata, Ahmed FR Uachs 7:33 15:01 29
61 Gardner, Phillip FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:36 15:07 30
62 Trimboli, Jack FR Bishop Ahr 7:37 15:08 31
63 Montoya, Cesar 09 Harrison 7:41 15:17 32
64 Valente, Frank FR St. Benedict's 7:42 15:18 33
65 Meza, Josh 09 Maple Shade H S 7:42 15:18
66 Zheng, Kenny 10 Harrison 7:43 15:19 34
67 Soto, Matt 10 Harrison 7:43 15:20 35
68 Rodriguez, Johvanny FR Uachs 7:44 15:22 36
69 Lopez, Bruno 10 Harrison 7:45 15:23 37
70 Duro, Jeff 9 New Milford 7:45 15:24 38
71 Pallaria, Spencer FR Mountain Lakes 7:45 15:25 39
72 Ghosh, Reetom FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:46 15:26 40
73 Russo, Anthony Wallkill Valley 7:47 15:28 41
74 Withum, Jack FR Rutgers Preparatory 7:47 15:29 42
75 Laughlin, Graham FR Bishop Eustace Prep 7:48 15:30
76 Lin, Victor FR Holmdel 7:48 15:31
77 Fernandez, Kenneth FR Uachs 7:49 15:31 43
78 Hampp, Alex FR A.L. Johnson 7:49 15:32
79 Prasad, Sailesh FR A.L. Johnson 7:49 15:32
80 Singh, Armrjit FR Henry Hudson 7:50 15:33
81 Dreitlein, Maxwell FR Madison 7:51 15:36 44
82 Sullivan, Fernando FR Bishop Ahr 7:52 15:38 45
83 Schiller, Brent FR Mountain Lakes 7:53 15:41
84 Shad, Daud FR Mountain Lakes 7:54 15:43
85 Ceballo, Adrian FR St. Benedict's 7:55 15:45 46
86 Layton, Jason FR St. Benedict's 7:57 15:49 47
87 Carter, Stephen FR Buena 7:58 15:50
88 Spivey, Darrion 09 Maple Shade H S 8:00 15:55
89 Conti, Michael JR Lyndhurst 8:01 15:55
90 Fetterly, Quinn FR Madison 8:01 15:56 48
91 Burns, Vinny 9 South Amboy 8:04 16:02
92 Giordano, Sean 09 Maple Shade H S 8:06 16:05
93 DeLRosario, Andy FR St. Benedict's 8:06 16:06 49
94 Berger, Harrison FR Rutgers Preparatory 8:07 16:08 50
95 Kareem, Jamal FR St. Benedict's 8:09 16:12 51
96 Jara, Dylan FR Bishop Ahr 8:15 16:24 52
97 Mollica, Joe FR Bishop Ahr 8:18 16:30 53
98 Pedersen, Christian FR Madison 8:20 16:34 54
99 Jara, Greg FR Bishop Ahr 8:21 16:36 55
100 Kiessling, Skyler FR Bishop Ahr 8:25 16:43
101 Mahoney, Joe FR Ranney School 8:29 16:51
102 Sam, Phillips FR Holmdel 8:34 17:02
103 Melnicove, Dustin 09 Arthur P. Schalick 8:41 17:16 56
104 Medina, George Wallkill Valley 8:46 17:26 57
105 Grayson, Jamie FR Pennington School 8:47 17:27
106 Rojas, Alejandro 9 Wallkill Valley 8:48 17:30 58
107 Pineda, David FR Madison 8:49 17:31 59
108 Macalinao, Marcus 9 New Milford 8:53 17:40 60
109 Guevara, Jay 9 New Milford 8:54 17:41 61
110 Johnson, Troy 09 Arthur P. Schalick 8:58 17:49 62
111 Hooper, Matt FR Lyndhurst 9:07 18:07
112 Lalko, Tom FR Lyndhurst 9:08 18:09
113 Alfeche, Michael 9 New Milford 9:11 18:15 63
114 McHugh, Christian 09 Arthur P. Schalick 9:12 18:16 64
115 Seth, Ryan FR New Providence 9:12 18:18
116 Sternberg, Henry 9 New Milford 9:16 18:25 65
117 Anish, Ravi FR Holmdel 9:34 19:01
118 Alicea, Julian FR Uachs 10:00 19:52 66
119 Faiola, Nicholas FR Bishop Eustace Prep 10:14 20:21
120 Saber, Alex FR Bishop Ahr 10:29 20:51
121 Estevez, Leonardo FR Uachs 10:34 21:00 67
122 Vendanayam, Jeffrin FR Calvary Christian 11:34 23:00
123 Tardy, Spencer FR Bishop Ahr 11:47 23:25
124 Bartorillo, Caleb FR Calvary Christian 12:51 25:32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Holmdel 56 3 4 8 20 21 22 27
Total Time: 1:07:44.00
Average: 13:32.80
2 Mountain Lakes 71 2 13 16 17 23 24 39
Total Time: 1:09:23.00
Average: 13:52.60
3 Arthur P. Schalick 115 5 14 15 25 56 62 64
Total Time: 1:13:02.00
Average: 14:36.40
4 Rutgers Preparatory 131 9 10 30 40 42 50
Total Time: 1:13:07.00
Average: 14:37.40
5 Harrison 157 19 32 34 35 37
Total Time: 1:15:35.00
Average: 15:07.00
6 Wallkill Valley 169 6 7 41 57 58
Total Time: 1:17:09.00
Average: 15:25.80
7 Madison 173 1 26 44 48 54 59
Total Time: 1:15:21.00
Average: 15:04.20
8 Bishop Ahr 174 18 28 31 45 52 53 55
Total Time: 1:16:22.00
Average: 15:16.40
9 St. Benedict's 186 11 33 46 47 49 51
Total Time: 1:16:33.00
Average: 15:18.60
10 University Academy Charte 186 12 29 36 43 66 67
Total Time: 1:19:25.00
Average: 15:53.00
11 New Milford 287 38 60 61 63 65
Total Time: 1:27:25.00
Average: 17:29.00