2013 SHORE COACHES XC BOY'S JV B
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
The 2013 Shore Coaches Invitational - 10/6/2013
Sponsored by Adidas
Holmdel Park New Jersey
Last Completed Event
Event 26 Boys 5k Run CC BOY JV B
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 Kurisko, Josh SR West Morris Mendham 5:53 18:17 1
2 Kelly, Harrison JR Middletown South 5:54 18:19 2
3 Galli, Tim SR Bernards 5:54 18:19 3
4 Daly, Andrew SO Ridge 5:57 18:30 4
5 Hubertus, Jake JR Millburn 5:58 18:33 5
6 Abrams, August SR Ridge 5:59 18:35 6
7 McDavitt, Matt JR Middletown South 6:00 18:37 7
8 Sylvester, Zach SR Toms River East 6:01 18:42 8
9 Brodman, Matt SO West Morris Mendham 6:04 18:50 9
10 Durkin, Frank Monsignor Donovan 6:06 18:55
11 Carrara, Brad JR West Morris Mendham 6:06 18:57 10
12 Pinto, John SO Ridge 6:07 19:00 11
13 Marino, Matt SR West Morris Mendham 6:08 19:02 12
14 McDonough, Ian JR West Morris Mendham 6:08 19:02 13
15 Scheideman, Jake SO Wayne Valley 6:08 19:03 14
16 Sperduto, Will JR Middletown South 6:08 19:03 15
17 Padreza, Brian SR Wayne Valley 6:10 19:08 16
18 Underhill, Evan JR Bernards 6:10 19:09 17
19 Roth, Nick JR Morris Hills 6:10 19:09 18
20 Restaino, Ben SO Ridge 6:10 19:09 19
21 Butenewicz, Greg SO Delsea 6:13 19:17 20
22 Caputo, Dan JR Middletown North 6:13 19:19 21
23 Kanyuk, Peter JR Middletown South 6:14 19:21 22
24 Spalt, Dan JR Morris Hills 6:15 19:23 23
25 Scalercio, Matthew SO Middletown North 6:15 19:24 24
26 McNally, Ian SO Morris Hills 6:15 19:25 25
27 Barton, Shawn JR Delsea 6:16 19:26 26
28 Augustine, Max SO West Morris Mendham 6:16 19:27 27
29 Zimmer, Kirk JR Moorestown 6:16 19:28 28
30 Meehan, Mike JR West Morris Mendham 6:17 19:29 29
31 Henderson, Pierce JR Bernards 6:18 19:34 30
32 Rebucci, Jack SO West Morris Mendham 6:18 19:34
33 Vaikunthan, Navaneethan SR Bernards 6:19 19:36 31
34 Coulter, Rob SO Morris Hills 6:19 19:38 32
35 Kline, Dan JR Delsea 6:20 19:39 33
36 Halper, Max JR Ridge 6:20 19:40 34
37 Ziolkowski, Chris SO Toms River South 6:20 19:41 35
38 Guacelli, Andre JR Millburn 6:21 19:41 36
39 Blumetti, Austin FR Mainland Regional 6:21 19:41 37
40 Roskell, Thomas JR Millburn 6:21 19:42 38
41 Spirgel, Sam JR Moorestown 6:22 19:45 39
42 Usiskin, Joshua JR Morris Hills 6:22 19:47 40
43 Verme, Anthony SR Cherry Hill West 6:22 19:47 41
44 Mogavero, John SO Morris Hills 6:23 19:48 42
45 Helverson, Erik SR Ridge 6:23 19:49 43
46 Argentieri, Max SO Moorestown 6:23 19:49 44
47 Langenbach, Paul SO Ridge 6:23 19:50 45
48 Mueller, Jonas FR Central Regional 6:24 19:52 46
49 Johnson, Ryan JR Monroe Township 6:24 19:52 47
50 Brown, Mark SO West Morris Mendham 6:24 19:53
51 Gural, Nick SR Toms River South 6:24 19:53 48
52 Rienzi, Vince SR Delsea 6:25 19:55 49
53 Entwistle, Paul SR Moorestown 6:25 19:57 50
54 Hellmig, Jake SO Delsea 6:26 19:57 51
55 Burns, Jim SR Moorestown 6:26 19:57 52
56 Hernandez, Manuel JR Morris Hills 6:26 19:58 53
57 Miu, Peter SO West Morris Mendham 6:26 19:58
58 Savarskyy, Paul JR Hopewell Valley 6:26 19:59 54
59 Niederer, Andrew SR Hopewell Valley 6:26 19:59 55
60 Astarita, Dean FR Wayne Valley 6:27 20:01 56
61 Wessel, Dakota SO Mainland Regional 6:27 20:01 57
62 Voyack, Andrew JR Moorestown 6:27 20:01 58
63 Neiman, David JR Millburn 6:27 20:03 59
64 Muller, Gus SR Millburn 6:28 20:04 60
65 Gibson, John SO Cherry Hill West 6:29 20:07 61
66 Alvarez, Jalyn SO Middletown North 6:29 20:07 62
67 Jackson, Matt SO Hopewell Valley 6:29 20:09 63
68 Carrara, Austin SO West Morris Mendham 6:30 20:11
69 Mallett, Vince 10 Clearview 6:31 20:12 64
70 Duer, Ethan SO Hopewell Valley 6:32 20:16 65
71 Howe, Matt JR Cherry Hill West 6:32 20:16 66
72 Buchanan, Maxwell SO Northern Highlands 6:33 20:19
73 Vite, Tommy FR Hopewell Valley 6:33 20:20 67
74 Derosiers, Michael SR Mainland Regional 6:33 20:21 68
75 Julian, Dan JR West Morris Mendham 6:34 20:22
76 Wright, Brian SO Moorestown 6:34 20:23 69
77 Cho, Kevin JR Cherry Hill West 6:36 20:29 70
78 Mirando, Nik JR Middletown South 6:36 20:29 71
79 Wright, Iain SR Bernards 6:37 20:31 72
80 Schlegel, Chris SO West Morris Mendham 6:39 20:39
81 Murphy, John SR West Morris Mendham 6:39 20:40
82 Astarita, Tom FR Wayne Valley 6:40 20:40 73
83 Gregg, Luke SO Morris Hills 6:40 20:41
84 Lato, Angelo JR Morris Hills 6:41 20:46
85 Jason, Zamora SO Morris Hills 6:41 20:46
86 Vinluan, Joshua SR Northern Burlington 6:42 20:47 74
87 Zaleski, Gene SO Northern Burlington 6:43 20:50 75
88 Pantel, Joseph FR Central Regional 6:43 20:50 76
89 Leifert, Daniel FR Central Regional 6:43 20:51 77
90 Costello, Jon JR Central Regional 6:44 20:53 78
91 Feldman, Jared JR Bernards 6:44 20:53 79
92 Gonzalez, Pablo SO South Plainfield 6:45 20:57 80
93 Gonzalez, Jon JR Ridge 6:46 21:00
94 Covello, Evan SR Wayne Valley 6:46 21:02 81
95 Kogel, Stephen 12 Clearview 6:47 21:02 82
96 Byrne, Brian SO Ridge 6:48 21:07
97 Cho, Sam SO Ridge 6:48 21:08
98 Civile, Matt 10 Clearview 6:49 21:08 83
99 Richard, Francis SO Northern Highlands 6:49 21:09
100 McAfee, Gavin FR Toms River East 6:49 21:09 84
101 Erdenberger, Michael SO West Morris Mendham 6:49 21:10
102 Berry, Nolan SO South Plainfield 6:49 21:10 85
103 Robertson, Luke SR Allentown 6:50 21:12 86
104 Kobilas, Matthew SO Middletown North 6:50 21:13 87
105 Joye, Ryan SR Allentown 6:50 21:14 88
106 Miele, Greg SR Hopewell Valley 6:51 21:15 89
107 Martin, Jack FR Phillipsburg 6:51 21:16 90
108 Zheng, Tony SO Ridge 6:51 21:17
109 Patel, Hershal JR Allentown 6:53 21:23 91
110 Knoetig, Kevin FR Toms River South 6:53 21:24 92
111 Ostrander, Randy SR Toms River East 6:54 21:24 93
112 Merker, Brody SO Phillipsburg 6:54 21:25 94
113 Nanchanatt, Mike JR West Morris Mendham 6:54 21:26
114 Holman, Jason JR Phillipsburg 6:55 21:28 95
115 Kenney, Brian JR Middletown South 6:55 21:29 96
116 Kaminstein, Matthew FR Allentown 6:55 21:29 97
117 Gural, Dan FR Toms River South 6:56 21:30 98
118 Tyler, Zackery JR Northern Highlands 6:56 21:31
119 Scalera, Nick SO South Plainfield 6:57 21:34 99
120 Cabral-Castro, Christian JR Phillipsburg 6:57 21:34 100
121 San Filppo, Brandon SO Hopewell Valley 6:59 21:39 101
122 Tooman, Dayton JR Ridge 6:59 21:40
123 O'Leary, Wyatt SO Bernards 7:00 21:43 102
124 Redman, Will SR Hopewell Valley 7:00 21:44
125 Suresh, Ashwin SO Monroe Township 7:01 21:48 103
126 Rausher, Dan JR Delsea 7:02 21:51 104
127 Scassellati, Thomas SO West Morris Mendham 7:03 21:52
128 Cho, Daniel JR Cherry Hill West 7:05 21:59 105
129 Neumann, Will JR Cherry Hill West 7:05 21:59 106
130 Parker, Will SO Princeton 7:07 22:06
131 Lehman-Borer, Thomas SR Hopewell Valley 7:08 22:09
132 Sobel, Dean SO Northern Highlands 7:09 22:11
133 Lu, William SO Ridge 7:10 22:16
134 Van Sant, Jack SO Middletown North 7:10 22:16 107
135 Moore, Eric 11 Clearview 7:11 22:19 108
136 Ostrander, Eric JR Toms River East 7:12 22:22 109
137 Byrnes, Jack SO Bernards 7:12 22:22
138 LaBianca, Alfred SR Toms River South 7:13 22:25 110
139 Faigal, Miguel SR Northern Burlington 7:13 22:25 111
140 Bean, Quentin JR Mainland Regional 7:15 22:29 112
141 Valentine, Shane SO West Morris Mendham 7:15 22:30
142 Poll, Austin FR Allentown 7:16 22:32 113
143 Wileczek, Andrew 11 Clearview 7:16 22:34 114
144 Desouza, Matthew JR Morris Hills 7:17 22:35
145 Fisher, Robert SO Allentown 7:17 22:37 115
146 Pompili, Anthony SR Middletown North 7:17 22:37 116
147 Calscibetta, Joseph JR Central Regional 7:18 22:39 117
148 Murphy, Garrett SO Allentown 7:18 22:41 118
149 Janusik, Lucas SO Morris Hills 7:19 22:42
150 Lachowicz, Jake JR Delsea 7:19 22:44 119
151 Trinh, Kevin SR Cherry Hill West 7:21 22:48 120
152 McGilloway, Dylan JR Toms River East 7:21 22:50 121
153 Bollettino, Alex FR Central Regional 7:21 22:50 122
154 Malta, Shayan SR Moorestown 7:22 22:51
155 Farinella, Nick FR South Plainfield 7:22 22:51 123
156 Wong, Kyle SO South Plainfield 7:22 22:52 124
157 Gant, AJ SR Toms River East 7:23 22:55 125
158 Schmenti, Matt SO Moorestown 7:23 22:56
159 Pilet, Maxime SR Cherry Hill West 7:23 22:56
160 Seehausen, Kyle SO Toms River East 7:23 22:57 126
161 Hulit, Daniel FR Allentown 7:24 22:58
162 Shahi, Ronit SO Monroe Township 7:25 23:01 127
163 Rizzo, Sebastian 10 Allentown 7:26 23:03
164 David, Christian JR Hopewell Valley 7:26 23:05
165 Franklin, Brett SO West Morris Mendham 7:28 23:10
166 Buerrano, Jassen SO Morris Hills 7:28 23:11
167 Buccella, Matt FR Toms River South 7:28 23:12 128
168 Wojtech, Zane JR Bernards 7:29 23:15
169 McMahon, Charlie FR Hopewell Valley 7:32 23:23
170 Vickey, Daniel JR Monroe Township 7:33 23:27 129
171 Graessle, William JR Northern Burlington 7:34 23:28 130
172 Song, Jinoo SO Bernards 7:36 23:34
173 Dave, Neil SO Morris Hills 7:39 23:45
174 Swenson, Jordan SO Bernards 7:41 23:53
175 Schnoor, Jeff SR Middletown South 7:43 23:57 131
176 Maier, Nolan JR Moorestown 7:43 23:57
177 Infanger, Sam JR Moorestown 7:43 23:58
178 Jarosctchuk, John SR Middletown South 7:44 24:01
179 Hutchinson, Mark JR Cherry Hill West 7:45 24:02
180 Aquilina, Philip JR South Plainfield 7:46 24:08 132
181 Gang, Tyler JR Monroe Township 7:49 24:17 133
182 Olszewski, Luke JR Central Regional 7:49 24:18 134
183 Belovs, Robert JR Morris Hills 7:50 24:20
184 Iadevaia, Michael SO Allentown 7:51 24:21
185 Gershman-Walch, Gabriel FR Mainland Regional 7:51 24:22 135
186 Gaines, Joshua SO Morris Hills 7:51 24:22
187 Weiss, Jarrett FR Toms River East 7:52 24:24
188 Rourke, Clayton JR Toms River East 7:52 24:25
189 Bilkis, Seth SO Morris Hills 7:52 24:26
190 Pomeranz, Adam SR Bernards 7:53 24:28
191 Andes, Richie JR Kinnelon 7:55 24:35
192 Herrick, Jake SO Bernards 7:57 24:40
193 Reiser, Jonathan SR Monroe Township 7:57 24:42 136
194 Harrison, Tristan JR Northern Burlington 8:04 25:04 137
195 Klug, Andrew SO Morris Hills 8:05 25:06
196 Yigdal, Jacob JR Monroe Township 8:06 25:09 138
197 Greiner, Joshua SR Toms River East 8:06 25:10
198 Levin, Matthew SO Central Regional 8:07 25:11
199 Yocious, Luke SR Central Regional 8:10 25:23
200 Horbacewicz, Jack SR Toms River East 8:14 25:33
201 Herz, Tyler JR Toms River East 8:20 25:53
202 Struse, Giancarlo SO Middletown South 8:25 26:09
203 Spirgel, Chuck SR Moorestown 8:29 26:21
204 Montemurno, Brenden SR Toms River East 8:33 26:32
205 Lacasale, Joe FR South Plainfield 8:36 26:43 139
206 Longacre, Colin FR Phillipsburg 8:41 26:57 140
207 Orihuela, Andrew SO West Morris Mendham 8:42 26:59
208 Carty, Matthew SO Bernards 8:43 27:03
209 Nuber, Tim SO South Plainfield 8:48 27:19
210 Salter, Tyler SR Toms River East 9:44 30:14
211 Crane, Stephen FR Allentown 9:44 30:15
212 Mammone, Robert JR South Plainfield 9:45 30:15
213 Mehta, Rahul SO Allentown 10:07 31:25
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 West Morris Mendham 45 1 9 10 12 13 27 29
Total Time: 1:34:08.00
Average: 18:49.60
2 Ridge 74 4 6 11 19 34 43 45
Total Time: 1:34:54.00
Average: 18:58.80
3 Middletown South 117 2 7 15 22 71 96 131
Total Time: 1:35:49.00
Average: 19:09.80
4 Morris Hills 138 18 23 25 32 40 42 53
Total Time: 1:37:22.00
Average: 19:28.40
5 Bernards 153 3 17 30 31 72 79 102
Total Time: 1:37:09.00
Average: 19:25.80
6 Delsea 179 20 26 33 49 51 104 119
Total Time: 1:38:14.00
Average: 19:38.80
7 Millburn 198 5 36 38 59 60
Total Time: 1:38:03.00
Average: 19:36.60
8 Moorestown 213 28 39 44 50 52 58 69
Total Time: 1:38:56.00
Average: 19:47.20
9 Wayne Valley 240 14 16 56 73 81
Total Time: 1:39:54.00
Average: 19:58.80
10 Middletown North 301 21 24 62 87 107 116
Total Time: 1:42:19.00
Average: 20:27.80
11 Hopewell Valley 304 54 55 63 65 67 89 101
Total Time: 1:40:43.00
Average: 20:08.60
12 Cherry Hill West 343 41 61 66 70 105 106 120
Total Time: 1:42:38.00
Average: 20:31.60
13 Toms River South 383 35 48 92 98 110 128
Total Time: 1:44:53.00
Average: 20:58.60
14 Central Regional 394 46 76 77 78 117 122 134
Total Time: 1:45:05.00
Average: 21:01.00
15 Mainland Regional 409 37 57 68 112 135
Total Time: 1:46:54.00
Average: 21:22.80
16 Toms River East 415 8 84 93 109 121 125 126
Total Time: 1:46:27.00
Average: 21:17.40
17 Clearview 451 64 82 83 108 114
Total Time: 1:47:15.00
Average: 21:27.00
18 Allentown 475 86 88 91 97 113 115 118
Total Time: 1:47:50.00
Average: 21:34.00
19 South Plainfield 511 80 85 99 123 124 132 139
Total Time: 1:49:24.00
Average: 21:52.80
20 Phillipsburg 519 90 94 95 100 140
Total Time: 1:52:40.00
Average: 22:32.00
21 Northern Burlington 527 74 75 111 130 137
Total Time: 1:52:34.00
Average: 22:30.80
22 Monroe Township 539 47 103 127 129 133 136 138
Total Time: 1:52:25.00
Average: 22:29.00