NJSIAA NON PUBLIC A INDIVIDUALS - GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/14/2015 03:42 PM
NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Non-Public Gr Champions
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/14/2015
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Central: @ 7.05 2/14/2014 Torie Robinson, Winslow Township
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Katie DiFrancesco ST JOHN VIANNEY $ 7.46q 2
2 Amaya Chadwick UNION CATHOLIC 7.53q 3
3 Jordan Coverson UNION CATHOLIC 7.56q 1
4 Abby Collins RED BANK CATHOLI 7.63q 4
5 Tyler Scott UNION CATHOLIC 7.65q 6
6 Kenni Graham NOTRE DAME 7.70q 4
7 Alexis Trott PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.73q 1
8 Faith Sutton PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.73q 6
9 Tatiana Jenkins PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.74 4
10 Zarria Williams CAMDEN CATHOLIC 7.75 3
11 Michelle Carrie BISHOP EUSTACE 7.76 6
12 Tyller Moorer MOUNT SAINT DOMI 7.77 5
13 Moriah Hall CAMDEN CATHOLIC 7.80 1
14 Caitlin Daniello IMMACULATE HEART 7.81 5
15 Kristen Biche BISHOP EUSTACE 7.89 4
16 Raven Linton NOTRE DAME 7.90 2
17 Sarah Laufeld HOLY ANGELS 7.90 3
18 Ashley Randel PAUL VI 7.91 6
19 Sara Foley IMMACULATE HEART 7.95 2
20 Abby Buczek DEPAUL 7.97 4
21 Julia Olivo POPE JOHN XXIII 8.08 1
22 Lauren McNeil MOUNT SAINT MARY 8.10 2
23 Madison Phillips NOTRE DAME 8.12 2
24 Alison Cole IMMACULATE HEART 8.15 5
25 Christina McCarthy HOLY ANGELS 8.16 1
26 Kaylin Blacks CAMDEN CATHOLIC 8.19 5
27 Ali Sturchio POPE JOHN XXIII 8.21 3
28 Noni Tinglin-Jarrett MOTHER SETON 8.26 1
29 Taylor Higgens MOTHER SETON 8.27 6
30 Savannah Fisch DONOVAN CATHOLIC 8.27 6
31 Kelly Kacani MOUNT SAINT MARY 8.29 3
32 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo PAUL VI 8.33 1
33 Haley Argenziano MOUNT SAINT MARY 8.37 3
34 Zoey Ramirez MOUNT SAINT DOMI 8.41 4
35 Alexa Wolfe DONOVAN CATHOLIC 8.43 5
36 Victoria Mahoney ST JOHN VIANNEY 8.53 5
37 Anna Marie Carrozzo PAUL VI 8.57 2
38 Bryce Greene MOUNT SAINT DOMI 8.58 2
39 Virginia McGraw KENT PLACE 8.61 6
40 Jemima Jean MOTHER SETON 8.64 3
41 Gabrielle Branin KENT PLACE 8.96 6
42 Caroline Shea KENT PLACE 8.99 5
43 Fatim Samassa ST DOMINIC 9.57 4
44 Darlene Guance ST DOMINIC 9.78 5
Girls 55 Meter Dash NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 7.05 2/14/2014 Torie Robinson, Winslow Township
Sect Group: $ 7.48 2008 Kellie Dunn, Rutherford
Best of Sect: & 7.06 2008 Ogechi Nwaneri, Chatham
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Katie DiFrancesco ST JOHN VIANNEY 7.39$
2 Amaya Chadwick UNION CATHOLIC 7.42$
3 Jordan Coverson UNION CATHOLIC 7.59
4 Abby Collins RED BANK CATHOLI 7.62
5 Kenni Graham NOTRE DAME 7.63
6 Tyler Scott UNION CATHOLIC 7.63
7 Alexis Trott PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.76
8 Faith Sutton PARAMUS CATHOLIC 7.79
Preliminaries
9 Tatiana Jenkins PARAMUS CATHOLIC
10 Zarria Williams CAMDEN CATHOLIC
11 Michelle Carrie BISHOP EUSTACE
12 Tyller Moorer MOUNT SAINT DOMI
13 Moriah Hall CAMDEN CATHOLIC
14 Caitlin Daniello IMMACULATE HEART
15 Kristen Biche BISHOP EUSTACE
16 Raven Linton NOTRE DAME
17 Sarah Laufeld HOLY ANGELS
18 Ashley Randel PAUL VI
19 Sara Foley IMMACULATE HEART
20 Abby Buczek DEPAUL
21 Julia Olivo POPE JOHN XXIII
22 Lauren McNeil MOUNT SAINT MARY
23 Madison Phillips NOTRE DAME
24 Alison Cole IMMACULATE HEART
25 Christina McCarthy HOLY ANGELS
26 Kaylin Blacks CAMDEN CATHOLIC
27 Ali Sturchio POPE JOHN XXIII
28 Noni Tinglin-Jarrett MOTHER SETON
29 Taylor Higgens MOTHER SETON
30 Savannah Fisch DONOVAN CATHOLIC
31 Kelly Kacani MOUNT SAINT MARY
32 Gabrielle Scaramuzzo PAUL VI
33 Haley Argenziano MOUNT SAINT MARY
34 Zoey Ramirez MOUNT SAINT DOMI
35 Alexa Wolfe DONOVAN CATHOLIC
36 Victoria Mahoney ST JOHN VIANNEY
37 Anna Marie Carrozzo PAUL VI
38 Bryce Greene MOUNT SAINT DOMI
39 Virginia McGraw KENT PLACE
40 Jemima Jean MOTHER SETON
41 Gabrielle Branin KENT PLACE
42 Caroline Shea KENT PLACE
43 Fatim Samassa ST DOMINIC
44 Darlene Guance ST DOMINIC
Girls 400 Meter Dash NP-A
===================================================================
Central: @ 58.29 2/14/2014 Thaila Cooper, Kingsway
Sect Group: $ 58.83 2010 Kristen Smoot, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 56.02 2009 Nijgia Snapp, Oakcrest
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney McLaughlin UNION CATHOLIC 55.73& 5
2 Jordan Coverson UNION CATHOLIC 59.36 5
3 Marshea Robinson KENT PLACE 59.60 5
4 Monica Heil ST JOHN VIANNEY 59.92 5
5 Alana Herran UNION CATHOLIC 59.98 5
6 Maria Acosta PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:00.37 5
7 Jana Nicole Graham NOTRE DAME 1:01.44 4
8 Shayne McNally RED BANK CATHOLI 1:01.72 4
9 Zarria Williams CAMDEN CATHOLIC 1:02.11 2
10 Moriah Hall CAMDEN CATHOLIC 1:02.40 1
11 Amber Williams KENT PLACE 1:02.70 4
12 Katie DiFrancesco ST JOHN VIANNEY 1:02.93 5
13 Emma Valiante POPE JOHN XXIII 1:02.98 4
14 Holly Slepian HOLY ANGELS 1:03.98 4
15 Faith Sutton PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:04.27 4
16 Brielle Pett IMMACULATE HEART 1:04.44 4
17 Kylie McCavitt IMMACULATE HEART 1:04.85 3
18 Kristen Biche BISHOP EUSTACE 1:04.91 2
19 Louisa Guminski RED BANK CATHOLI 1:05.25 3
20 Katie Warren MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:05.45 3
21 Kristen Kahrer HOLY ANGELS 1:06.45 1
22 Michelle Carrie BISHOP EUSTACE 1:06.50 1
23 Victoria Mahoney ST JOHN VIANNEY 1:06.50 2
24 Claudia Frye POPE JOHN XXIII 1:06.87 3
25 Katheryn Ward MOTHER SETON 1:07.26 2
26 Shaviahanah King RED BANK CATHOLI 1:07.34 2
27 Morgan Thatcher POPE JOHN XXIII 1:07.96 3
28 Lyara Antoine MOUNT SAINT DOMI 1:08.47 2
29 Aliya Perry ST DOMINIC 1:08.69 3
30 Daira Taveras PARAMUS CATHOLIC 1:09.11 3
31 Mameh Kamara MOTHER SETON 1:09.22 1
32 Holly Ruvo MOUNT SAINT DOMI 1:09.22 3
33 Madison Marko DONOVAN CATHOLIC 1:09.80 2
34 Kaylin Blacks CAMDEN CATHOLIC 1:11.10 1
35 Briana Merkerson MOUNT SAINT DOMI 1:11.62 2
36 Allyson Toolan MOUNT SAINT MARY 1:12.03 1
37 Courtney Decosey MOTHER SETON 1:16.29 1
Girls 800 Meter Run NP-A
===================================================================
Central: @ 2:15.06 2/14/2014 Danielle Leavitt, Lacey
Sect Group: $ 2:19.92 2009 Greta Feldman, Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 2:13.07 2008 Jullian Smith, Southern Reg
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 MaryKate McNamara RED BANK CATHOLI 2:18.88$ 3
2 Amari Onque-Shabazz UNION CATHOLIC 2:20.84 3
3 Gabriella Ferrigine RED BANK CATHOLI 2:20.86 3
4 Marshea Robinson KENT PLACE 2:21.97 3
5 Emily Rienzo RED BANK CATHOLI 2:22.46 3
6 Monica Heil ST JOHN VIANNEY 2:23.49 2
7 Chandi Piiru UNION CATHOLIC 2:23.88 2
8 Abby Keller POPE JOHN XXIII 2:25.12 3
9 Megan Brockmeier IMMACULATE HEART 2:25.22 3
10 Jenna Gibilisco NOTRE DAME 2:25.92 3
11 Cassandra Lamadieu UNION CATHOLIC 2:26.40 3
12 Camille Bertholon ST DOMINIC 2:27.30 3
13 Kelly McGowan MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:27.65 2
14 Colleen Buckley IMMACULATE HEART 2:28.17 3
15 Tara Lyons HOLY ANGELS 2:29.67 2
16 Maria Acosta PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:30.66 3
17 Jenna Roney POPE JOHN XXIII 2:30.73 2
18 Kelly Moran HOLY ANGELS 2:31.00 2
19 Eva Gurian HOLY ANGELS 2:31.60 2
20 Lindsay Donegan MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:32.44 2
21 Michaela Urbach PAUL VI 2:33.36 1
22 Colette Murphy MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:39.51 2
23 Katheryn Ward MOTHER SETON 2:40.09 2
24 Christina Maretzo PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:40.26 2
25 Jianna Bustamante ST DOMINIC 2:42.50 2
26 Emma Herban BISHOP AHR 2:43.88 1
27 Stephanie Buck POPE JOHN XXIII 2:44.53 2
28 Hana Charnley KENT PLACE 2:47.89 2
29 Carly Rafferty MOUNT SAINT DOMI 2:49.76 1
30 Molly Concannon MOUNT SAINT MARY 2:50.85 1
31 Melissa Rodriguez CAMDEN CATHOLIC 2:51.62 1
32 Sarah Marks ST DOMINIC 2:53.55 1
33 Magnolia Pilkington PARAMUS CATHOLIC 2:56.97 1
34 Brielle Bianchini BISHOP EUSTACE 2:57.20 1
35 Lauren Steeves BISHOP EUSTACE 2:57.39 1
36 Rachel Cerveny PAUL VI 2:58.54 1
37 Victoria Guinta BISHOP EUSTACE 2:58.89 1
38 Brianna Avalos DONOVAN CATHOLIC 2:59.72 1
39 Abigail Mackessy MOUNT SAINT MARY 3:07.76 1
40 Bernadette Yamakaitis MOTHER SETON 3:11.92 1
41 Bianca Ortega MOTHER SETON 3:20.81 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run NP-A
===================================================================
Name Year Team Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Colleen Buckley IMMACULATE HEART 5:16.65 2
2 Erin Hollenbaugh KENT PLACE 5:16.69 2
3 Megan Cronk RED BANK CATHOLI 5:18.06 2
4 Grace Eckstein RED BANK CATHOLI 5:18.77 2
5 Caitlin Glynn UNION CATHOLIC 5:19.13 2
6 Brenna Remick ST JOHN VIANNEY 5:19.97 2
7 Julia Cangialosi RED BANK CATHOLI 5:27.73 2
8 Caroline Sullivan UNION CATHOLIC 5:30.92 2
9 Elizabeth Henning POPE JOHN XXIII 5:33.45 2
10 Mary Watters HOLY ANGELS 5:35.87 2
11 Grace Jansson HOLY ANGELS 5:36.17 2
12 Asia Johnson UNION CATHOLIC 5:37.38 2
13 Rhiannon Novelli HOLY ANGELS 5:39.61 1
14 Gabi Stankosh BISHOP AHR 5:43.03 2
15 Jaime Foster BISHOP AHR 5:51.43 1
16 Kelly McHugh CAMDEN CATHOLIC 5:57.57 2
17 Kaitlyn Goodlow DONOVAN CATHOLIC 5:58.55 1
18 Caitlin Reyes BISHOP EUSTACE 5:59.77 1
19 Hana Charnley KENT PLACE 6:00.35 1
20 Victoria Sheldon IMMACULATE HEART 6:01.82 2
21 Heather O'Rourke IMMACULATE HEART 6:02.17 1
22 Annie McDonnell MOUNT SAINT DOMI 6:02.73 1
23 Shannon Wieszczek MOTHER SETON 6:05.95 1
24 Emily Mernar ST DOMINIC 6:09.35 1
25 Karleigh Williams POPE JOHN XXIII 6:10.96 2
26 Jaclyn Staranka MOUNT SAINT DOMI 6:13.68 1
27 Abigail Gilson BISHOP EUSTACE 6:14.04 1
28 Destiny Foster ST DOMINIC 6:14.14 1
29 Allison Heuwetter MOTHER SETON 6:15.39 1
30 Shannon McHugh CAMDEN CATHOLIC 6:15.93 1
31 Melissa Rodriguez CAMDEN CATHOLIC 6:21.46 1
32 Christine Adams BISHOP EUSTACE 6:27.76 1
33 Nina Salvatore MOUNT SAINT DOMI 6:33.80 1
34 Maegan Duran ST DOMINIC 7:03.51 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 10:47.94 2/14/2014 Mackenzie Barry, West Morris Mend
Sect Group: $ 11:23.27 2009 Megan Flynn, Robbinsville
Best of Sect: & 10:44.29 2008 Brianna Jackucewicz, Colts Neck
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Caitlin Glynn UNION CATHOLIC 11:25.58
2 Nora Honrath ST JOHN VIANNEY 11:36.10
3 Giavanna Tabbachino IMMACULATE HEART 11:41.13
4 Caitlin O'Hare RED BANK CATHOLI 11:41.66
5 Erin Hollenbaugh KENT PLACE 11:45.25
6 Eryn Mills RED BANK CATHOLI 11:50.48
7 Alexandra Kowalski NOTRE DAME 11:50.59
8 Tressa Novack UNION CATHOLIC 12:01.76
9 Anna Campbell POPE JOHN XXIII 12:17.27
10 Asia Johnson UNION CATHOLIC 12:24.89
11 Katie Onello MOUNT SAINT DOMI 12:33.29
12 Zulay Figueroa HOLY ANGELS 12:34.26
13 Kelly McHugh CAMDEN CATHOLIC 12:55.02
14 Katie Sause MOUNT SAINT DOMI 12:56.10
15 Gabi Stankosh BISHOP AHR 12:56.25
16 Halle O'Hern KENT PLACE 12:58.38
17 Jaime Foster BISHOP AHR 13:00.11
18 Caitlin McPartland IMMACULATE HEART 13:00.54
19 Emily Bermudez IMMACULATE HEART 13:17.85
20 Sarah Workman MOUNT SAINT DOMI 13:27.01
21 Shannon Wieszczek MOTHER SETON 13:44.55
22 Allison Herr KENT PLACE 13:48.83
23 Allison Heuwetter MOTHER SETON 14:04.07
-- Sara Pinsonault POPE JOHN XXIII DNF
-- Emily Tighe POPE JOHN XXIII DNF
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year Team Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sydney McLaughlin UNION CATHOLIC & 8.03q 1
2 Janelle Gibbs UNION CATHOLIC 8.51q 3
3 Rosie Menyhart PARAMUS CATHOLIC 8.72q 4
4 Amari Hyatt BISHOP AHR 8.85q 4
5 Katlyn Rymarzow POPE JOHN XXIII 9.01q 3
6 Alana Herran UNION CATHOLIC 9.10q 2
7 Kenni Graham NOTRE DAME 9.30q 2
8 Victoria Turner NOTRE DAME 9.45q 1
9 Jylissa Harris RED BANK CATHOLI 9.51 2
10 Deb Majkowicz IMMACULATE HEART 9.80 1
11 Kayla Adams PARAMUS CATHOLIC 9.87 3
12 Erica Nasto NOTRE DAME 9.96 4
13 Zarria Williams CAMDEN CATHOLIC 10.17 1
14 Meghan Donnelly DONOVAN CATHOLIC 10.18 2
15 Brielle Underwood DONOVAN CATHOLIC 10.19 2
16 Marissa Boyles DONOVAN CATHOLIC 10.20 2
17 Cassie Kimble POPE JOHN XXIII 10.33 4
18 Kimberley Dorismond PARAMUS CATHOLIC 10.57 3
19 Michelle Carrie BISHOP EUSTACE 10.65 3
20 Sima Parekh KENT PLACE 10.66 1
21 Taylor Higgins MOTHER SETON 10.71 3
22 Kristen Biche BISHOP EUSTACE 10.73 1
23 Devan Mulligan HOLY ANGELS 10.82 1
24 Moriah Hall CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11.15 4
25 Kaylin Blacks CAMDEN CATHOLIC 11.26 2
26 Fiona Hughes PAUL VI 11.42 3
27 Gabriella Messina HOLY ANGELS 11.43 2
28 Anastasia Ketchek PAUL VI 11.43 4
29 Kelly Kacani MOUNT SAINT MARY 11.59 4
30 Donna Bolourchi KENT PLACE 11.63 3
31 Gabrielle Branin KENT PLACE 11.74 4
-- Erika Madera MOUNT SAINT MARY DQ 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Sect Group: $ 8.42 2010 Jullian Grant, Old Bridge
Best of Sect: & 8.35 2009 Briana Barlow, New Brunswick
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Sydney McLaughlin UNION CATHOLIC 7.86&
2 Alana Herran UNION CATHOLIC 8.43
3 Amari Hyatt BISHOP AHR 8.67
4 Janelle Gibbs UNION CATHOLIC 8.81
5 Rosie Menyhart PARAMUS CATHOLIC 8.86
6 Katlyn Rymarzow POPE JOHN XXIII 8.95
7 Kenni Graham NOTRE DAME 9.25
8 Victoria Turner NOTRE DAME 9.57
Preliminaries
9 Jylissa Harris RED BANK CATHOLI
10 Deb Majkowicz IMMACULATE HEART
11 Kayla Adams PARAMUS CATHOLIC
12 Erica Nasto NOTRE DAME
13 Zarria Williams CAMDEN CATHOLIC
14 Meghan Donnelly DONOVAN CATHOLIC
15 Brielle Underwood DONOVAN CATHOLIC
16 Marissa Boyles DONOVAN CATHOLIC
17 Cassie Kimble POPE JOHN XXIII
18 Kimberley Dorismond PARAMUS CATHOLIC
19 Michelle Carrie BISHOP EUSTACE
20 Sima Parekh KENT PLACE
21 Taylor Higgins MOTHER SETON
22 Kristen Biche BISHOP EUSTACE
23 Devan Mulligan HOLY ANGELS
24 Moriah Hall CAMDEN CATHOLIC
25 Kaylin Blacks CAMDEN CATHOLIC
26 Fiona Hughes PAUL VI
27 Gabriella Messina HOLY ANGELS
28 Anastasia Ketchek PAUL VI
29 Kelly Kacani MOUNT SAINT MARY
30 Donna Bolourchi KENT PLACE
31 Gabrielle Branin KENT PLACE
-- Erika Madera MOUNT SAINT MARY
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay NP-A
===================================================================
Central: @ 4:00.22 2/14/2014 Winslow Township, Winslow Township
T King, D Cross, V Williams, T Robinson
Sect Group: $ 4:10.24 2008 , Haddonfield
Best of Sect: & 3:59.33 2008 , Southern Reg
Team Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 UNION CATHOLIC 3:55.27& 2
1) Sydney McLaughlin 2) Amari Onque-Shabazz
3) Jordan Coverson 4) Myriah Williams
2 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 4:10.91 2
1) Rosie Menyhart 2) Maria Acosta
3) Faith Sutton 4) Daira Taveras
3 KENT PLACE 4:13.22 2
1) Amber Williams 2) Sima Parekh
3) Marshea Robinson 4) Monica McGavin
4 NOTRE DAME 4:15.07 2
1) Jenna Gibilisco 2) Jana Nicole Graham
3) Kenni Graham 4) Miah Olaleye
5 POPE JOHN XXIII 4:18.29 2
1) Stephanie Buck 2) Abby Keller
3) Katlyn Rymarzow 4) Emma Valiante
6 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4:21.12 2
1) Riana Ramos 2) Madison Marko
3) Molly Gordon 4) Brianna Avalos
7 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 4:22.45 1
1) Holly Slepian 2) Sarah Laufeld
3) Kelly Moran 4) Tara Lyons
8 MOUNT SAINT MARY 4:23.90 1
1) Mara Hinerman 2) Lindsay Donegan
3) Lauren McNeil 4) Katie Warren
9 MOUNT SAINT DOMINC 4:37.11 1
1) Kelly McGowan 2) Bryce Greene
3) Lyara Antoine 4) Colette Murphy
10 SAINT DOMINIC 4:38.88 1
1) Aliya Perry 2) Destiny Foster
3) Jianna Bustamante 4) Camille Bertholon
11 CAMDEN CATHOLIC 4:40.23 1
1) Zarria Williams 2) Moriah Hall
3) Shannon McHugh 4) Kelly McHugh
12 MOTHER SETON 5:02.11 1
1) Jemima Jean 2) Mameh Kamara
3) Katheryn Ward 4) Chisom Amadi
Girls High Jump NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 5-04 2/14/2014 Cidae'a Woods, Winslow Township
Central: @ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2008 Holley Kline, Bound Brook
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2009 Katie Karovic, Whippany Park
Sect Group: $ 5-02 2010 Alexa Williams, Jonathan Dayton
Best of Sect: & 5-08.25 2010 Emily Kianka, Hopewell Valley
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alana Herran UNION CATHOLIC 5-00.00
2 Rosie Menyhart PARAMUS CATHOLIC J5-00.00
3 Samantha Fellowes HOLY ANGELS 4-10.00
3 Tyler Scott UNION CATHOLIC 4-10.00
3 Monica McGavin KENT PLACE 4-10.00
6 Erica Nasto NOTRE DAME J4-10.00
7 Janelle Gibbs UNION CATHOLIC J4-10.00
7 Kayla Adams PARAMUS CATHOLIC J4-10.00
9 Steele Stokley PAUL VI 4-08.00
9 Katie Ullmann DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4-08.00
9 Marissa Higham DONOVAN CATHOLIC 4-08.00
9 Deb Majkowicz IMMACULATE HEART 4-08.00
13 Kenni Graham NOTRE DAME 4-06.00
13 Claudia Morgan HOLY ANGELS 4-06.00
13 Angeanette Russert IMMACULATE HEART 4-06.00
16 Haley Argenziano MOUNT SAINT MARY 4-04.00
16 Kimberley Dorismond PARAMUS CATHOLIC 4-04.00
16 Abby Rivoir HOLY ANGELS 4-04.00
19 Kelly Kacani MOUNT SAINT MARY 4-02.00
19 Cassie Kimble POPE JOHN XXIII 4-02.00
19 Mara Hinerman MOUNT SAINT MARY 4-02.00
19 Yves Millien KENT PLACE 4-02.00
-- Emma Valiante POPE JOHN XXIII NH
Girls Pole Vault NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 11-00 2/14/2014 Haley Steele, West Milford
Sect Group: $ 12-00 2010 Catherine Shih, Bernards
Best of Sect: & 12-01 2009 Nicole Pompei, Hanover Park
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Katlyn Rymarzow POPE JOHN XXIII 11-06.00@
2 Julie Weismiller IMMACULATE HEART 9-06.00
3 Kira Russell DONOVAN CATHOLIC 8-00.00
4 Amanda Grieco UNION CATHOLIC 7-06.00
5 Kaleigh Remick ST JOHN VIANNEY 7-00.00
5 Caroline McGann HOLY ANGELS 7-00.00
Girls Shot Put NP-A
================================================================
Central: @ 41-08.75 2/14/2014 Nikolia Kanaris, Demarest
Sect Group: $ 38-00.25 2008 April Kaiser, Park Ridge
Best of Sect: & 43-10 2008 Shannon Watt, Jackson Memorial
Name Year Team Finals
================================================================
1 Alyssa Wilson DONOVAN CATHOLIC 46-04.50&
2 Fidele Jules RED BANK CATHOLI 38-04.75$
3 Victoria Perez POPE JOHN XXIII 35-08.00
4 Angela Rambert NOTRE DAME 33-10.25
5 Ayanna Patterson ST DOMINIC 33-08.50
6 Amanda Julve BISHOP AHR 33-01.00
7 Danielle Line POPE JOHN XXIII 31-06.50
8 Madeline McDonnell PAUL VI 30-03.50
9 Marianna Singer DONOVAN CATHOLIC 29-11.75
9 Kayla Adams PARAMUS CATHOLIC 29-11.75
11 Julia Serafini MOUNT SAINT DOMI 29-11.00
12 Jacqueline McDonald DEPAUL 29-04.00
13 Paige Massaker MOUNT SAINT DOMI 28-10.75
14 Anna Marie Carrozzo PAUL VI 28-07.50
15 Jaya Armstead NOTRE DAME 28-06.75
16 Anya Skae HOLY ANGELS 27-05.75
17 Taylor Majkowicz IMMACULATE HEART 27-03.00
18 Allison Foster MOUNT SAINT DOMI 26-10.75
19 Cecilia Lederer POPE JOHN XXIII 25-10.00
19 Tiffiney Onyeze BISHOP AHR 25-10.00
21 Allison Falco ST JOHN VIANNEY 25-00.25
22 Michelle King ST JOHN VIANNEY 24-11.00
22 Taylor Gardner UNION CATHOLIC 24-11.00
24 Lauren Presta DEPAUL 24-09.25
25 Christina Samuels UNION CATHOLIC 24-09.00
26 Stephanie Eastman UNION CATHOLIC 24-00.00
27 Melissa Mercado ST DOMINIC 23-05.50
28 Meaghan Doherty BISHOP AHR 23-04.00
29 Tara Einwechter ST JOHN VIANNEY 22-07.50
30 Baldeep Kaur MOUNT SAINT MARY 22-05.00
31 Gabriella Messina HOLY ANGELS 21-03.00
32 Lauren McNeil MOUNT SAINT MARY 20-06.00
33 Caroline Meehan ST DOMINIC 20-02.25
Female Team Scores - 1 NP-A Division
Place Team Points
===================================================================
1 UNION CATHOLIC 5124 105
2 RED BANK CATHOLIC 6111 45
3 KENT PLACE 528 30
4 SAINT JOHN VIANNEY 6112 25.5
5 IMMACULATE HEART 5111 24
6 PARAMUS CATHOLIC 5115 19
6 POPE JOHN XXIII 5117 19
8 DONOVAN CATHOLIC 618 17
9 NOTRE DAME 619 11
10 BISHOP AHR 611 7
11 ACAD O/T HOLY ANGELS 511 5.5
12 SAINT DOMINIC 5121 2
GO TO NON PUBLIC BOYS AGO TO NON PUBLIC GIRLS AGO TO NON PUBLIC BOYS BGO TO NON PUBLIC GIRLS B
GO TO GROUP I BOY'S
GO TO GROUP I GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP II BOY'S
GO TO GROUP II GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP III BOY'S
GO TO GROUP III GIRL'S
GO TO GROUP IV BOY'S
GO TO GROUP IV GIRL'S
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MENU