CENTRAL GROUPS I & IV GIRL'S
JUMP TO GROUP IV GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2010 12:56 PM
NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field
Sectionals - Central - Groups I and IV - 5/21/2010 to 5/22/2010
Hillsborough - Richard Refi, Meet Director
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Noel Jancewicz FR ROBBINSVILLE 12.93q 5
2 Shenique Frett WEEQUAHIC 13.02q 1
3 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.05q 4
4 Rebecca Keers-Flood JR METUCHEN 13.25q 3
5 Naomi Watkins-Granville FR FLORENCE 13.46q 2
6 Amanda Perone JR MIDDLESEX 13.47q 5
7 Myana Morris-Bullock FR ROBBINSVILLE 13.52 4
8 Jasmine Jones WEEQUAHIC 13.59 3
9 Chelsea Gray SO ROBBINSVILLE 13.73 3
10 Jenna Fay SR NEW PROVIDENCE 13.75 5
11 Anna Nicholls JR METUCHEN 13.80 2
12 Nicole Chinn JR MIDDLESEX 13.94 1
13 Gaseline Marcelin JR ACADEMY CHARTER 14.03 1
14 Amanda Green SO ACADEMY CHARTER 14.09 3
15 Jessie Snyder SO METUCHEN 14.09 1
16 Kristin Hankerson SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 14.15 2
17 Sade Puryear SR ASBURY PARK 14.16 2
18 Kristin James SO SOUTH RIVER 14.19 3
19 Herlide Joseph FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 14.39 5
20 Courtney Brisebois SR MANVILLE 14.39 1
21 Roseline Oyebanji NEW EGYPT 14.45 5
22 Lakira Smith SO SOUTH RIVER 14.72 4
23 Jophelle Pierre JR ACADEMY CHARTER 14.88 5
24 Isaurys DeJesus JR BOUND BROOK 15.50 3
25 Daniella Gonzalez SO SOUTH RIVER 15.67 4
-- dierra doyle FR HIGHLAND PARK DQ 1
-- sania holloway SO HIGHLAND PARK DQ 2
-- Christina Gellert SO NEW PROVIDENCE DNS 4
-- Emily Velez FR MANVILLE DNS 2
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Noel Jancewicz FR ROBBINSVILLE 12.93 12.70
2 Shenique Frett WEEQUAHIC 13.02 12.81
3 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13.05 12.96
4 Rebecca Keers-Flood JR METUCHEN 13.25 13.19
5 Naomi Watkins-Granville FR FLORENCE 13.46 13.24
6 Amanda Perone JR MIDDLESEX 13.47 13.33
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Shenique Frett WEEQUAHIC 25.78q 2
2 dierra doyle FR HIGHLAND PARK 27.25q 1
3 Drew Bristol FR FLORENCE 27.25q 6
4 Rebecca Keers-Flood JR METUCHEN 27.37q 5
5 Inayyh Bynum WEEQUAHIC 27.44q 5
6 Jasmine Jones WEEQUAHIC 27.66q 4
7 Missy Nicholls FR METUCHEN 27.70 4
8 Kathryn White SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 27.75 3
9 Jenna Fay SR NEW PROVIDENCE 27.91 5
10 Myana Morris-Bullock FR ROBBINSVILLE 28.01 2
11 Amanda Perone JR MIDDLESEX 28.09 5
12 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 28.11 3
13 Anna Rose Gellert SR NEW PROVIDENCE 28.14 2
14 Khabira Crawford FR DUNELLEN 28.48 6
15 Nicole Chinn JR MIDDLESEX 28.56 6
16 Bashti Harris SO SOUTH RIVER 28.60 1
17 Courtney Levering FR ROBBINSVILLE 28.61 4
18 Devinn Bright JR KEYPORT 28.71 4
19 Reilly Sheehan SO ROBBINSVILLE 28.82 3
20 Sade Puryear SR ASBURY PARK 28.86 4
21 Kristin Hankerson SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 29.02 1
22 Emily Velez FR MANVILLE 29.10 3
23 Gaseline Marcelin JR ACADEMY CHARTER 29.11 2
24 Courtney Brisebois SR MANVILLE 29.12 1
25 sania holloway SO HIGHLAND PARK 29.54 2
26 Kristin James SO SOUTH RIVER 29.65 6
27 Jen Fonseca SO DUNELLEN 29.72 1
28 Kelsey Hutchison FR METUCHEN 29.81 3
29 Jophelle Pierre JR ACADEMY CHARTER 29.87 6
30 Courtney Martin JR NEW PROVIDENCE 30.24 6
31 Taijah McCalla FR ACADEMY CHARTER 30.34 5
32 Melanie Rossomando FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 31.39 4
33 Amanda Bongiovi JR SOUTH RIVER 36.73 5
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Shenique Frett WEEQUAHIC 25.78 25.39
2 dierra doyle FR HIGHLAND PARK 27.25 26.46
3 Rebecca Keers-Flood JR METUCHEN 27.37 26.73
4 Drew Bristol FR FLORENCE 27.25 27.51
5 Inayyh Bynum WEEQUAHIC 27.44 27.59
6 Jasmine Jones WEEQUAHIC 27.66 27.68
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 1
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Shenique Frett WEEQUAHIC 58.08 6
2 Morgan McLaughlin SO DUNELLEN 1:01.80 6
3 Noel Jancewicz FR ROBBINSVILLE 1:01.83 6
4 Naomi Watkins-Granville FR FLORENCE 1:02.03 5
5 Missy Nicholls FR METUCHEN 1:02.29 5
6 Giana Guarino FR MIDDLESEX 1:02.57 2
7 Amanda Douglass JR ROBBINSVILLE 1:02.86 5
8 Nina Firgau SO METUCHEN 1:02.99 6
9 Emmon Boyer WEEQUAHIC 1:03.24 6
10 Kathryn White SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 1:03.25 6
11 Kristina Smiling FR METUCHEN 1:03.50 5
12 Khabira Crawford FR DUNELLEN 1:04.59 5
13 Amy Evanylo SR MANVILLE 1:04.91 4
14 NickiAnn Francisco SO ROBBINSVILLE 1:04.93 5
15 Caitlin Toner JR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:04.95 3
16 mande younge SO HIGHLAND PARK 1:06.33 3
17 Shantelle Lowery JR MIDDLESEX 1:06.34 4
18 Herlide Joseph FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:06.66 4
19 Rachel Seggel SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 1:06.66 3
20 Jacqueline Lawrence NEW EGYPT 1:07.23 4
21 Rebecca Schendt JR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:07.50 3
22 Rebecca Shapiro SO BOUND BROOK 1:07.70 2
23 Gaseline Marcelin JR ACADEMY CHARTER 1:08.88 2
24 jessie dominick FR HIGHLAND PARK 1:09.08 4
25 Alexis Wallach SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:09.14 3
26 Quiana Baisden SO SOUTH RIVER 1:09.54 2
27 Taijah McCalla FR ACADEMY CHARTER 1:09.55 1
28 Kelsey Mayhew SO PT.PLEASANT BEAC 1:09.66 2
29 Susan Lukacs SO SOUTH RIVER 1:09.73 4
30 Lea Ginefra FR DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:10.97 1
31 Sadae Hori SR SOUTH RIVER 1:11.87 2
32 Tara Covert JR MANVILLE 1:12.14 1
33 Ketchina Duval JR ASBURY PARK 1:13.80 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Caitlin Toner JR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:26.07
2 Megan Flynn SR ROBBINSVILLE 2:26.52
3 Lisa Leszcynski SO ROBBINSVILLE 2:28.24
4 Jennifer Lasko FR METUCHEN 2:28.71
5 Courtney Connolly SO NEW PROVIDENCE 2:28.85
6 Nina Firgau SO METUCHEN 2:29.36
7 Kristen Enoch FR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 2:35.39
8 Becky Turlip SO DUNELLEN 2:36.38
9 Rebecca Schendt JR NEW PROVIDENCE 2:37.30
10 mande younge SO HIGHLAND PARK 2:39.00
11 Kristina Smiling FR METUCHEN 2:39.86
12 sylvia marks FR HIGHLAND PARK 2:40.14
13 Kayla Hranj NEW EGYPT 2:41.53
14 Christine Pohl JR MANVILLE 2:43.50
15 Katherine Killeen SO ROBBINSVILLE 2:44.67
16 Tania Miranda SR BREARLEY, DAVID 2:45.88
17 Ashley Borza JR KEYPORT 2:46.94
18 Amanda Hopcroft FR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 2:48.99
19 Alessandra Cicchino JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 2:50.32
20 Alison Jones JR KEYPORT 2:50.35
21 Elizabeth Karan SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 2:51.43
22 Gabrielle Juba JR SOUTH RIVER 2:53.17
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Megan Flynn SR ROBBINSVILLE 5:19.38
2 Brianna Feerst SO PT.PLEASANT BEAC 5:27.36
3 Caitlin Toner JR NEW PROVIDENCE 5:30.58
4 Meagan Lesniak JR ROBBINSVILLE 5:32.62
5 Samantha Hoag JR BREARLEY, DAVID 5:41.77
6 Lindsey Michaliszyn JR METUCHEN 5:44.19
7 anna lignell FR METUCHEN 5:55.89
8 mande younge SO HIGHLAND PARK 5:57.63
9 sylvia marks FR HIGHLAND PARK 5:58.66
10 Kristen Lucid SR NEW PROVIDENCE 5:59.49
11 Michelle Principato SO ROBBINSVILLE 6:05.14
12 Jennifer Lasko FR METUCHEN 6:06.56
13 Becky Turlip SO DUNELLEN 6:07.55
14 Kirstin Figel SO MIDDLESEX 6:08.43
15 Erin O'Connell SO PT.PLEASANT BEAC 6:08.94
16 Nicold Sullivan SO NEW PROVIDENCE 6:19.65
17 Gabrielle Juba JR SOUTH RIVER 6:25.73
18 Elizabeth Karan SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 6:27.20
19 rachel miller FR HIGHLAND PARK 6:31.19
20 Nicolette Corigliano FR BOUND BROOK 7:16.28
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Megan Flynn SR ROBBINSVILLE 11:38.06
2 Brianna Feerst SO PT.PLEASANT BEAC 11:45.75
3 Meagan Lesniak JR ROBBINSVILLE 11:51.39
4 Caitlin Toner JR NEW PROVIDENCE 12:24.82
5 Juliann Swift SO ROBBINSVILLE 12:32.48
6 Alexandra Maas SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 12:38.56
7 Amber Michaliszyn JR METUCHEN 12:45.02
8 Lindsey Michaliszyn JR METUCHEN 12:49.87
9 Emma Johnson FR METUCHEN 12:51.73
10 Kristen Lucid SR NEW PROVIDENCE 13:02.23
11 Samantha Cortez FR KEYPORT 13:57.53
12 Lauren Prima SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 14:05.44
13 Frances Kwok SO SOUTH RIVER 14:50.52
-- jessica nolan JR HIGHLAND PARK DNF
-- Courtney Connolly SO NEW PROVIDENCE DNS
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Alexa Williams JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 15.34q 1
2 Morgan McLaughlin SO DUNELLEN 15.78q 2
3 Jacqueline Bovery SR NEW PROVIDENCE 16.80q 1
4 Krista Campbell SR MIDDLESEX 17.11q 4
5 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 17.22q 3
6 Jenna Colacci SO MIDDLESEX 17.30q 5
7 Janine Casale JR BREARLEY, DAVID 17.61 1
8 Allison Whitty FR ROBBINSVILLE 17.84 5
9 Anna Nicholls JR METUCHEN 18.03 5
10 Rebecca Shapiro SO BOUND BROOK 18.03 3
11 Casey Mulshine SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 18.07 2
12 Reilly Sheehan SO ROBBINSVILLE 18.35 4
13 Sigal Hasson SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 18.39 2
14 clair dice FR METUCHEN 18.64 4
14 lexus blocker FR HIGHLAND PARK 18.64 2
16 Jennifer Closs JR NEW PROVIDENCE 18.66 3
17 Olivia Arent FR NEW PROVIDENCE 18.70 2
18 Maria Santander JR DUNELLEN 18.87 1
19 Amy Evanylo SR MANVILLE 19.07 5
20 Brooke Lathi SO MANVILLE 19.22 4
21 Sabrina Brozyna JR MANVILLE 19.38 3
22 jessie dominick FR HIGHLAND PARK 19.54 4
23 Lakira Smith SO SOUTH RIVER 20.69 1
24 Lacquiere Hodges JR SOUTH RIVER 20.89 3
25 Shannon Quigley JR KEYPORT 20.95 3
26 Shannon Sengstack SR KEYPORT 21.50 4
27 Angelica Torres SR DUNELLEN 22.30 5
28 Kimberly Dodds JR SOUTH RIVER 23.04 5
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Alexa Williams JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 15.34 15.19
2 Morgan McLaughlin SO DUNELLEN 15.78 15.74
3 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 17.22 16.71
4 Jacqueline Bovery SR NEW PROVIDENCE 16.80 17.04
5 Krista Campbell SR MIDDLESEX 17.11 17.41
6 Jenna Colacci SO MIDDLESEX 17.30 17.78
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 1
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Krista Campbell SR MIDDLESEX 1:08.04 3
2 Khabira Crawford FR DUNELLEN 1:09.14 3
3 Emmon Boyer WEEQUAHIC 1:10.18 3
4 Nina Firgau SO METUCHEN 1:10.21 3
5 Allyson Guieb JR ROBBINSVILLE 1:10.28 3
6 Casey Mulshine SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 1:11.30 2
7 Courtney Connolly SO NEW PROVIDENCE 1:11.59 2
8 Amy Evanylo SR MANVILLE 1:11.93 2
9 Reilly Sheehan SO ROBBINSVILLE 1:14.25 3
10 Lacquiere Hodges JR SOUTH RIVER 1:16.61 2
11 Jacqueline Bovery SR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:16.62 2
12 Sabrina Brozyna JR MANVILLE 1:17.02 2
13 Coral Ludwig JR METUCHEN 1:17.31 1
14 Tania Miranda SR BREARLEY, DAVID 1:18.10 1
15 Olivia Arent FR NEW PROVIDENCE 1:18.42 1
16 jessie dominick FR HIGHLAND PARK 1:18.50 4
17 Sigal Hasson SO DAYTON, JONATHAN 1:21.70 1
18 Frances Kwok SO SOUTH RIVER 1:23.49 1
19 sivan rosenthal SO HIGHLAND PARK 1:28.86 4
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 1
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 WEEQUAHIC 4:10.00 2
1) Shenique Frett 2) Inayyh Bynum
3) Emmon Boyer 4) Fatima Williams
2 METUCHEN 4:15.07 2
1) Anna Nicholls JR 2) Kristina Smiling FR
3) Nina Firgau SO 4) Missy Nicholls FR
3 ROBBINSVILLE 4:15.69 2
1) Noel Jancewicz FR 2) Allyson Guieb JR
3) Alicia Norato JR 4) Amanda Douglass JR
4 MIDDLESEX 4:19.27 2
1) Amanda Perone JR 2) Shantelle Lowery JR
3) Ashley Brower SO 4) Giana Guarino FR
5 POINT PLEASANT BEACH 4:21.93 2
1) Kathryn White SR 2) Brianna Feerst SO
3) Kaitlyn Burcz SR 4) Casey Mulshine SR
6 FLORENCE 4:23.17 1
1) Sarah Spencer FR 2) Drew Bristol FR
3) Tianangay Cooper FR 4) Naomi Watkins-Granville FR
7 DUNELLEN 4:25.83 2
1) Khabira Crawford FR 2) Jen Fonseca SO
3) Becky Turlip SO 4) Morgan McLaughlin SO
8 NEW PROVIDENCE 4:31.04 1
1) Christina Gellert SO 2) Olivia Arent FR
3) Anna Rose Gellert SR 4) Caitlin Toner JR
9 DAYTON, JONATHAN 4:34.50 1
1) Sigal Hasson SO 2) Lea Ginefra FR
3) Alexis Wallach SR 4) Herlide Joseph FR
10 HIGHLAND PARK 4:34.68 1
1) jessie dominick FR 2) mande younge SO
3) sylvia marks FR 4) rachel miller FR
11 MANVILLE 4:50.02 1
1) Amy Evanylo SR 2) Christine Pohl JR
3) Sabrina Brozyna JR 4) Tara Covert JR
Girls High Jump Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alexa Williams JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 5-08.00
2 Noel Jancewicz FR ROBBINSVILLE 5-04.00
3 Jenna Colacci SO MIDDLESEX 5-00.00
4 Taylor Harmon JR ROBBINSVILLE 5-00.00
5 Blair Godfrey JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 5-00.00
6 Alexa Morang JR NEW PROVIDENCE 4-10.00
7 Stephanie Santostefano FR MANVILLE 4-10.00
8 Nicole Aneiros FR NEW PROVIDENCE 4-08.00
9 Skylar Girvan FR MIDDLESEX 4-06.00
10 Maggie Toomey SR DUNELLEN 4-06.00
11 Emmon Boyer WEEQUAHIC 4-04.00
Girls Pole Vault Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Juliana Meddick JR NEW PROVIDENCE 8-06.00
2 Maggie Toomey SR DUNELLEN 7-06.00
3 Nicole Aneiros FR NEW PROVIDENCE 7-00.00
-- Nicole Chinn JR MIDDLESEX NH
-- catie Wolfe SO METUCHEN NH
-- Courtney Martin JR NEW PROVIDENCE NH
-- Halle Best FR METUCHEN NH
Girls Long Jump Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alexa Williams JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 17-01.50
2 Drew Bristol FR FLORENCE 16-05.25
3 Krista Campbell SR MIDDLESEX 16-03.75
4 Ashley Brower SO MIDDLESEX 15-07.00
5 Amanda Douglass JR ROBBINSVILLE 15-06.25
6 Jenna Fay SR NEW PROVIDENCE 15-00.25
7 Nicole Chinn JR MIDDLESEX 14-11.00
8 Stephanie Santostefano FR MANVILLE 14-05.50
9 Noelle Dicioccio SR BURLINGTON CITY 14-05.00
10 Jasmyne Congery SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 14-03.75
11 genevieve caputo SO HIGHLAND PARK 14-02.00
12 Ashley Durham SR BREARLEY, DAVID 13-11.00
13 Xantha Mouton JR DUNELLEN 13-10.00
14 Kaitlyn Burcz SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 13-07.25
15 Shannon Sengstack SR KEYPORT 13-07.00
16 Blair Godfrey JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 13-05.50
17 Stephanie Potter NEW EGYPT 13-04.25
18 Taylor Harmon JR ROBBINSVILLE 13-04.00
19 Maggie Toomey SR DUNELLEN 13-03.25
20 Christina Gellert SO NEW PROVIDENCE 13-03.00
21 Bashti Harris SO SOUTH RIVER 12-09.50
22 Kaitlyn Probasco NEW EGYPT 12-04.50
23 Frances Kwok SO SOUTH RIVER 11-11.00
-- Jasmine Jones WEEQUAHIC ND
-- Inayyh Bynum WEEQUAHIC ND
Girls Triple Jump Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Alexa Williams JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 35-04.00
2 dierra doyle FR HIGHLAND PARK 33-08.50
3 Ashley Brower SO MIDDLESEX 33-06.00
4 Krista Campbell SR MIDDLESEX 33-05.50
5 Kaitlyn Burcz SR PT.PLEASANT BEAC 32-08.75
6 Stephanie Potter NEW EGYPT 31-04.00
7 Giana Guarino FR MIDDLESEX 30-05.00
8 Noelle Dicioccio SR BURLINGTON CITY 30-04.00
9 genevieve caputo SO HIGHLAND PARK 29-11.00
10 Kaitlyn Probasco NEW EGYPT 29-09.00
11 Jasmine Jones WEEQUAHIC 29-05.50
12 Inayyh Bynum WEEQUAHIC 29-01.50
13 Melissa Galaz NEW EGYPT 29-00.00
13 Jamie Migliaccio FR ROBBINSVILLE 29-00.00
15 Coral Ludwig JR METUCHEN 28-10.50
16 Blair Godfrey JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 28-05.00
17 Sabrina Brozyna JR MANVILLE 28-04.25
18 Marta Gosiewski SO NEW PROVIDENCE 27-11.00
19 Christina Gellert SO NEW PROVIDENCE 27-10.00
20 Brooke Lathi SO MANVILLE 27-05.50
21 Jessie Snyder SO METUCHEN 27-05.00
22 Alyssa Rubinstein SO ROBBINSVILLE 26-02.50
-- Emily Velez FR MANVILLE ND
Girls Shot Put Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tanaya Jones WEEQUAHIC 38-01.00
2 Paris Perez NEW EGYPT 33-06.00
3 Madison Ricks JR NEW PROVIDENCE 33-05.50
4 dierra doyle FR HIGHLAND PARK 32-10.00
5 Anwaar Zaher SR MIDDLESEX 30-11.00
6 Kaitlyn Rau SO MIDDLESEX 30-01.00
7 Kristen Lawrence SR BOUND BROOK 29-05.00
8 Egypt Pringley-Mack SO METUCHEN 29-02.75
9 lexus blocker FR HIGHLAND PARK 28-11.00
10 Bryanna Bailey NEW EGYPT 28-04.00
11 Molly Fitzpatrick SR FLORENCE 27-10.50
12 Mai-Linh Nguyen SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 27-01.25
13 Rebecca Keppler JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 26-10.75
14 Asia Johnson JR ROBBINSVILLE 26-06.75
15 Kathy Yuan SR METUCHEN 26-01.75
16 donna poandl FR METUCHEN 25-00.25
17 Karoline Panes SR ROBBINSVILLE 23-11.25
18 Dejha Crudup JR KEYPORT 22-02.25
19 Nzinga Diop SO ACADEMY CHARTER 22-01.75
20 Taijah McCalla FR ACADEMY CHARTER 20-11.50
21 Jackaina Pluvoise FR NEW PROVIDENCE 20-05.50
-- Iyanna Griffin WEEQUAHIC ND
Girls Discus Throw Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Tanaya Jones WEEQUAHIC 119-02
2 Kristen Lawrence SR BOUND BROOK 96-01
3 Chelsea Horner NEW EGYPT 91-09
4 Molly Fitzpatrick SR FLORENCE 88-02
5 Paris Perez NEW EGYPT 87-11
6 Kaitlyn Rau SO MIDDLESEX 83-11
7 Iyanna Griffin WEEQUAHIC 81-07
8 Rebecca Keppler JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 78-04
9 Janine Casale JR BREARLEY, DAVID 77-11
10 donna poandl FR METUCHEN 73-07
11 Jackaina Pluvoise FR NEW PROVIDENCE 73-04
12 Egypt Pringley-Mack SO METUCHEN 71-05
13 Brittany Guerriero JR NEW PROVIDENCE 69-05
14 Drina Hartmann SR MANVILLE 68-08
15 sania holloway SO HIGHLAND PARK 66-04
16 Allie Fasano SR KEYPORT 65-09
17 Nzinga Diop SO ACADEMY CHARTER 62-02
18 Brianna Zukarfein SR METUCHEN 62-01
19 Mai-Linh Nguyen SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 60-08
20 Stephanie Duval SO ASBURY PARK 59-07
21 Casey Reca FR ROBBINSVILLE 58-08
22 Allie Hopkins JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 56-07
23 Joanna Norcini FR ROBBINSVILLE 56-02
24 Denaldi Gomez JR ACADEMY CHARTER 48-03
25 Amanda Green SO ACADEMY CHARTER 40-07
-- Madison Ricks JR NEW PROVIDENCE ND
-- Teresa Gleason SR BOUND BROOK ND
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 1
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Anna Rose Gellert SR NEW PROVIDENCE 104-00
2 Emma McDonough JR ROSELLE PARK 92-06
3 Katie Ghilino JR DAYTON, JONATHAN 92-00
4 Alicia Norato JR ROBBINSVILLE 89-03
5 Michele Dey NEW EGYPT 89-00
6 Mai-Linh Nguyen SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 83-10
7 Jessica Guerriero JR NEW PROVIDENCE 83-03
8 lexus blocker FR HIGHLAND PARK 77-03
9 Sara Keffer SR DAYTON, JONATHAN 73-07
10 Madison Ricks JR NEW PROVIDENCE 71-08
11 Kathy Yuan SR METUCHEN 70-03
12 Teresa Gleason SR BOUND BROOK 63-10
13 aimee wilson FR METUCHEN 63-03
14 Ericka Guevara SO MANVILLE 61-00
15 Tanaya Jones WEEQUAHIC 58-10
16 Maggie Toomey SR DUNELLEN 56-05
17 Jophelle Pierre JR ACADEMY CHARTER 54-08
18 Kristen Lawrence SR BOUND BROOK 54-05
19 donna poandl FR METUCHEN 46-08
20 Iyanna Griffin WEEQUAHIC 45-06
21 Cathy Celestin SO ACADEMY CHARTER 43-01
22 Denaldi Gomez JR ACADEMY CHARTER 33-02
Women - Gr 1 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Robbinsville 88 2) Weequahic 67
3) Dayton, Jonathan 61 4) New Providence 60
5) Middlesex 49 6) Dunellen 32
7) Metuchen 30 8) Florence 23
9) Point Pleasant Beach 22 10) Highland Park 20
11) New Egypt 19 12) Bound Brook 8
12) Roselle Park 8 14) Brearley, David 2
GIRLS IV
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tylia Gillon SR JACKSON MEM. 12.17q 2
2 Sydnee Pierce JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12.59q 3
3 Mariah Browne JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.64q 6
4 Kaitlyn Davis SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 12.69q 8
4 Morgan Gordon SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12.69q 4
6 Rachel Johnson JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.72q 5
7 Ashleigh DeLemos JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 12.85 1
8 Amanda Luccarelli SR HOWELL 12.90 3
9 Tyesa Walker 09 TRENTON CENTRAL 12.91 1
10 Samantha Osadacz JR JACKSON MEM. 12.91 7
11 Corinne Lewin SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 12.92 5
12 Melissa Dardani SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.95 3
13 Adefunke Sonaike SO MONTGOMERY 12.97 8
14 Fiona Paladino JR MONTGOMERY 13.09 7
15 Jaclyn Wold FR COLTS NECK 13.16 8
16 Briana Baird JR PENNSAUKEN 13.16 1
17 Vanessa Bacorn SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 13.25 6
18 Ashley Fallon SO BRICK MEMORIAL 13.25 6
19 Deanna Johnson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 13.26 1
20 Mahalia Caise JR EAST BRUNSWICK 13.26 2
21 Autumn Taylor SO BRICK MEMORIAL 13.28 2
22 Elsie Macauley-Coker SO PENNSAUKEN 13.29 7
23 Tanel Lewis FR PENNSAUKEN 13.47 8
24 Ahzhane Easter 09 TRENTON CENTRAL 13.50 3
25 Irmak Hatiboglu SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 13.60 4
26 Taylor Modafferi SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 13.61 2
27 Alexandra Van Hook FR MONTGOMERY 13.63 6
28 Nicole Udeh SO OLD BRIDGE 13.69 4
29 Rebecca Jolibois JR OLD BRIDGE 13.69 5
30 Charity Turnquist SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 13.74 7
31 Juliana Wittmann SO COLTS NECK 13.74 5
32 Aisha Jackson SO HILLSBOROUGH 13.82 6
33 Abena Koranteng SO HILLSBOROUGH 13.90 1
34 Amanda Matthews JR JACKSON MEM. 13.97 8
35 Sierra VanRyckdeGroot JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 14.00 2
36 Nikki-Ann Hewitt 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 14.02 4
37 Marisa Jimenez SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 14.19 6
38 Sade Stanley JR HILLSBOROUGH 14.26 8
39 Samantha Menz SR MANALAPAN 14.33 7
40 Brittany Woodson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 14.40 7
41 Shicona Taylor SR BRICK MEMORIAL 14.46 3
-- Brianna Nicholls SR MARLBRORO DNS 4
-- Catherine Chukuka FR MARLBRORO DNS 5
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Tylia Gillon SR JACKSON MEM. 12.17 12.01
2 Sydnee Pierce JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12.59 12.50
3 Mariah Browne JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.64 12.52
4 Kaitlyn Davis SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 12.69 12.55
5 Rachel Johnson JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12.72 12.72
6 Morgan Gordon SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12.69 13.19
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Tylia Gillon SR JACKSON MEM. 24.66q 1
2 Laura Williams SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 24.89q 2
3 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 25.69q 4
4 Bria Bell SR EAST BRUNSWICK 25.69q 5
5 Kaitlyn Davis SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 25.71q 3
6 Morgan Gordon SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 26.07q 5
7 Ashleigh DeLemos JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 26.11 2
8 Janae Baker JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 26.12 6
9 Sydnee Pierce JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 26.20 3
10 Alicia Osley SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 26.27 7
11 Zsa-Asia Horton 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 26.37 6
12 Brianna Nicholls SR MARLBRORO 26.39 8
13 Catherine Chukuka FR MARLBRORO 26.43 1
14 Melissa Dardani SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 26.49 1
15 Briana Baird JR PENNSAUKEN 26.52 4
16 Sarah Morrison SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 26.54 8
17 Tyesa Walker 09 TRENTON CENTRAL 26.57 7
18 Samantha Osadacz JR JACKSON MEM. 26.75 2
19 Adefunke Sonaike SO MONTGOMERY 26.77 6
20 Jaclyn Wold FR COLTS NECK 26.90 3
21 Ashley Fallon SO BRICK MEMORIAL 27.19 8
22 Corinne Lewin SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 27.25 6
23 Melissa Prisco JR OLD BRIDGE 27.28 5
24 Mahalia Caise JR EAST BRUNSWICK 27.45 4
25 Julia Petruch FR COLTS NECK 27.64 4
26 Alexis Caufield SR HOWELL 27.65 3
27 Autumn Taylor SO BRICK MEMORIAL 27.72 7
28 Abena Koranteng SO HILLSBOROUGH 27.80 8
29 Katelyn Sheridan SR HILLSBOROUGH 27.85 2
30 Dominique Roberts SO PENNSAUKEN 27.93 5
31 Diseree Gonzalez JR SAYREVILLE 27.98 7
32 Amanda Bragg FR JACKSON MEM. 28.05 8
33 Irmak Hatiboglu SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 28.08 5
34 Julie Figard JR HILLSBOROUGH 28.09 7
35 Ahzhane Easter 09 TRENTON CENTRAL 28.36 2
36 Imani Fox FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 28.89 1
37 Kim Ridolfi SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 28.92 3
38 Shicona Taylor SR BRICK MEMORIAL 29.14 6
39 Durpri Lin FR MONTGOMERY 29.51 8
40 Samantha Menz SR MANALAPAN 29.60 5
41 Stephanie Eng FR OLD BRIDGE 29.70 6
42 Mary Cosentino JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 30.01 4
43 Brittany Woodson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 30.01 4
44 Bridget Cosenza JR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 31.43 7
-- Alexandra Van Hook FR MONTGOMERY DQ 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Tylia Gillon SR JACKSON MEM. 24.66 24.29
2 Laura Williams SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 24.89 24.67
3 Bria Bell SR EAST BRUNSWICK 25.69 25.19
4 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 25.69 25.26
5 Kaitlyn Davis SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 25.71 25.69
6 Morgan Gordon SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 26.07 27.90
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 4
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Laura Williams SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 55.86 9
2 Tylia Gillon SR JACKSON MEM. 56.19 9
3 Bria Bell SR EAST BRUNSWICK 56.70 9
4 Alicia Osley SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 57.71 8
5 Emily Mauro JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 58.22 9
6 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 58.35 8
7 Catherine Chukuka FR MARLBRORO 58.39 9
8 Bendu Dukuly 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 58.95 8
9 Kelly Perreira JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 59.04 9
10 Janae Baker JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 59.13 7
11 Briana Baird JR PENNSAUKEN 59.75 7
12 Breanna Nicholson JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 59.89 7
13 Sarah Morrison SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 59.91 8
14 Zsa-Asia Horton 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 59.93 8
15 Katie Calder SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 59.98 7
16 Sara Lemley SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 1:00.00 7
17 Kendal Hand SO HOWELL 1:00.10 6
18 Ashley Morera FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:00.25 6
19 Dominique Williams JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:00.33 7
20 Jenna Eldridge JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:00.64 6
21 Kara Dayon 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 1:00.70 8
22 Brianna Nicholls SR MARLBRORO 1:00.92 6
23 Alyssa Steinweis JR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:01.43 5
24 Dominique Roberts SO PENNSAUKEN 1:01.50 5
25 Julie Figard JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:01.53 6
26 Ally Moreland FR HOWELL 1:01.86 5
27 Marnie Friedman JR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:02.10 5
28 Jenean McCalla JR MONTGOMERY 1:02.10 4
29 Amanda Bragg FR JACKSON MEM. 1:02.54 4
30 Ryane Bondi SO JACKSON MEM. 1:02.66 4
31 Cassandra Destefano FR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:02.72 5
32 Nadja Delgado JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:03.00 4
33 Kristen Johnson FR OLD BRIDGE 1:03.05 4
34 Alice Cooper FR PENNSAUKEN 1:03.22 5
35 Kaitlyn Mosser SO SAYREVILLE 1:03.42 4
36 Kylie Plummer SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:03.61 3
37 Aisha Jackson SO HILLSBOROUGH 1:03.83 3
38 Samantha Epstein SO MONTGOMERY 1:04.87 3
39 Ashley Fallon SO BRICK MEMORIAL 1:06.00 1
40 Kerri Pagels SO BRICK MEMORIAL 1:06.04 2
41 Jaclyn Cena SO SAYREVILLE 1:06.16 3
42 Monika Bator SO OLD BRIDGE 1:06.51 3
43 Kirsten Rauffer SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:07.18 2
44 Jessica Gold JR MANALAPAN 1:07.38 2
45 Deirdre Vira FR SAYREVILLE 1:07.44 1
46 Joanna Hsu FR COLTS NECK 1:07.69 1
47 Kristin Prati FR MONTGOMERY 1:07.77 1
48 Jessica Rubino SO MANALAPAN 1:09.59 2
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Sophia Ginez SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:14.64
2 Kelly Perreira JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:17.12
3 Maureen Lynch SR HILLSBOROUGH 2:17.85
4 Cayla Del Piano SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:17.92
5 Ashley Collimore FR JACKSON MEM. 2:18.26
6 Bianca Nfonoyim JR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:18.45
7 Jennifer Vieth JR MONTGOMERY 2:21.00
8 Chelsea Lodato SR OLD BRIDGE 2:22.02
9 Joy Spriggs JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 2:22.44
10 Kyra Dayon 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 2:23.00
11 Imani Rosario JR SAYREVILLE 2:23.35
12 Elizabeth Johnson JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:23.52
13 Jenna Eldridge JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:23.76
14 Anginelle Alabanza SR EAST BRUNSWICK 2:23.90
15 Ingrid Simon JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 2:24.58
16 Erica Kemp FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:24.79
17 Bridget Joyce SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 2:24.98
18 Jonnise Pierce 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 2:25.17
19 Danielle Hogan SR SAYREVILLE 2:26.01
20 Taylor Quinn JR JACKSON MEM. 2:26.64
21 Allison McQuillen SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 2:27.01
22 Keighly Bradbrook SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 2:27.42
23 Stephanie Nunes JR HILLSBOROUGH 2:28.08
24 Sarah Skrabal JR HILLSBOROUGH 2:28.46
25 Gabriella Wood SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:28.51
26 Kara Dayon 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 2:28.80
27 Alexandra Ivanicki JR COLTS NECK 2:28.84
28 Rachel Weinberger SO MARLBRORO 2:28.86
29 Cassie Lauletti FR MANALAPAN 2:29.00
30 Marissa Felicetti SR OLD BRIDGE 2:29.41
31 Sarah Barnes SR SAYREVILLE 2:29.65
32 Julia Decicco SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 2:30.58
33 Caroline Szakats SO MONTGOMERY 2:31.32
34 Alice Cooper FR PENNSAUKEN 2:32.56
35 Danielle Branco SR OLD BRIDGE 2:32.88
36 Alex Heidt SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:36.33
37 Sierra Hall JR PENNSAUKEN 2:37.55
38 Katlyn Vicino SO MARLBRORO 2:38.77
39 Emma Plisken JR MONTGOMERY 2:40.02
40 Megan Calabro SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:40.11
41 Kelsey moore JR BRICK MEMORIAL 2:40.94
42 Kathleen Donnelly SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 2:41.41
43 Shannon Wood FR PENNSAUKEN 2:42.08
44 Melissa Johnson SO MARLBRORO 2:42.29
45 Kelly Kulakowski JR JACKSON MEM. 2:42.48
46 Jessica Molnar SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 2:48.06
-- Hanna King JR COLTS NECK DNS
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jillian Prentice SR MONTGOMERY 4:59.71
2 Sophia Ginez SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:01.06
3 Lara Shegoski SR MONTGOMERY 5:02.77
4 Ashley Smolinka SR HILLSBOROUGH 5:03.43
5 Cayla Del Piano SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:04.07
6 Caroline Kellner SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 5:05.89
7 Erica Kemp FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:10.73
8 Jenna Dubrow JR JACKSON MEM. 5:11.50
9 Ashley Collimore FR JACKSON MEM. 5:16.89
10 Alexandra Cady SO HILLSBOROUGH 5:18.31
11 Elizabeth Johnson JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:19.24
12 Bianca Nfonoyim JR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:19.66
13 Eva Wimberlly SR COLTS NECK 5:21.99
14 Anginelle Alabanza SR EAST BRUNSWICK 5:23.81
15 Kelly Fitzgibbons FR SAYREVILLE 5:25.56
16 Shelby Miller JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 5:25.74
17 Bridget Joyce SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:26.60
18 Ashley Carle SO JACKSON MEM. 5:28.27
19 Allison McQuillen SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5:28.49
20 Rachel Weinberger SO MARLBRORO 5:32.85
21 Cassie Lauletti FR MANALAPAN 5:33.42
22 Marissa Felicetti SR OLD BRIDGE 5:34.19
23 Mary O'Neil SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5:34.41
24 May Chang JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 5:38.43
25 Christen Carpenter SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:40.21
26 Mary Dombrowski SO HILLSBOROUGH 5:41.51
27 Julia Decicco SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 5:46.11
28 Monica Juzwiak SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5:47.29
29 Janice Frontera SO SAYREVILLE 5:48.20
30 Rachel Castellitto FR SAYREVILLE 5:48.54
31 Jennifer Smilgis SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 5:49.81
32 Brittany Stadford 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 5:53.24
33 Amanda Rosenberg SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5:56.41
34 Brielle Kohler SR COLTS NECK 5:58.09
35 Katlyn Vicino SO MARLBRORO 5:59.85
36 Shannon Ciprut SR COLTS NECK 6:02.46
37 Olaa Olabi SO OLD BRIDGE 6:03.28
38 Melissa Johnson SO MARLBRORO 6:09.40
39 Sophia Noisten SO MONTGOMERY 6:11.49
40 Elizabeth Winkelman JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:15.37
41 Caroline Castro SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 6:16.12
42 Nicole Nugent JR OLD BRIDGE 6:25.53
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Jillian Prentice SR MONTGOMERY 10:40.18
2 Caroline Kellner SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 10:49.52
3 Lara Shegoski SR MONTGOMERY 10:57.52
4 Ashley Smolinka SR HILLSBOROUGH 11:04.09
5 Sophia Ginez SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 11:13.27
6 Jenna Dubrow JR JACKSON MEM. 11:20.33
7 Julianna Miller JR HILLSBOROUGH 11:27.04
8 Kelly Janokowicz FR HILLSBOROUGH 11:43.73
9 Arielle Weiner SO COLTS NECK 11:46.66
10 Ashley Carle SO JACKSON MEM. 11:50.11
11 Brianne Roche FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 11:52.60
12 Mary O'Neil SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 11:55.07
13 Shelby Miller JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 11:56.86
14 Brienna Morgan JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 11:58.38
15 Lyndsey Sample SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 12:04.35
16 Monica Juzwiak SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 12:09.19
17 Bernadette Masciocchi SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12:13.99
18 Shannon McKenna SR SAYREVILLE 12:21.00
19 Rachel Castellitto FR SAYREVILLE 12:22.11
20 Alyssa Silver JR EAST BRUNSWICK 12:38.45
21 Janice Frontera SO SAYREVILLE 12:41.14
22 Chelsea Thorsheim SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 12:41.28
23 Danielle Britton FR JACKSON MEM. 12:45.30
24 Lisa Sher JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 12:46.43
25 Lea Chin SR EAST BRUNSWICK 12:58.06
26 Kadie Carvin FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 13:18.68
27 Melanie Huen SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 13:27.38
-- Yi He FR MONTGOMERY DNS
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Jamie Thompson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 14.96q 1
2 Fiona Paladino JR MONTGOMERY 15.30q 2
3 Kelly Berg JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 15.45q 6
4 Ashleigh DeLemos JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 15.70q 4
5 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 15.85q 5
6 Rachel Johnson JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.90q 5
7 Brandis Fennel JR SAYREVILLE 15.94 3
8 Bendu Dukuly 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 16.04 6
9 Christina Camassa SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 16.05 1
10 Eileen Rudio SO HILLSBOROUGH 16.11 3
11 Rebecca Cheatham SR JACKSON MEM. 16.20 2
12 Emily Perriera JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 16.21 4
13 Mackenzie Alexander JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 16.37 5
14 Lauryn Strebeck SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 16.42 2
15 Chelsea Glincman SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 16.49 1
16 Elizabeth Andreassen JR MONTGOMERY 16.59 6
17 Ama Quansah SR MONTGOMERY 16.70 3
18 Erica Reiss SR HILLSBOROUGH 17.13 4
19 Arisa Takasaki FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 17.25 2
20 Brandie Tartza FR SAYREVILLE 17.52 6
21 Haley Aimone SR MANALAPAN 17.64 4
22 Sade Stanley JR HILLSBOROUGH 17.70 5
23 Lindsay Tomaro SR COLTS NECK 17.81 3
24 Sam Kamper SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 17.82 2
25 Kelsey Zimmer SR HOWELL 17.83 1
26 Paige Brown FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 17.84 3
27 Tatiana Ling SO PENNSAUKEN 17.90 5
28 Brittany Thompson SR PENNSAUKEN 17.96 1
29 Kendall Baldwin SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 18.36 5
30 Chelsea Chang JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 18.40 6
31 Monique Little SR PENNSAUKEN 18.61 4
32 Rachel Frishberg JR MANALAPAN 19.33 6
33 Tiffany Eberhart FR JACKSON MEM. 19.39 3
34 Amanda Bass FR JACKSON MEM. 19.57 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jamie Thompson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 14.96 14.68
2 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 15.85 15.06
3 Kelly Berg JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 15.45 15.12
4 Ashleigh DeLemos JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 15.70 15.80
5 Fiona Paladino JR MONTGOMERY 15.30 15.81
6 Rachel Johnson JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 15.90 15.96
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 4
============================================================================
Group Meters: * 1:01.60
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Laura Williams SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 1:01.44* 7
2 Jillian Grant JR OLD BRIDGE 1:02.46 7
3 Jamie Thompson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:03.25 7
4 Katelyn Sheridan SR HILLSBOROUGH 1:04.29 6
5 Bendu Dukuly 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 1:04.41 7
6 Emily Perriera JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:04.62 6
7 Zsa-Asia Horton 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 1:04.98 7
8 Kelly Berg JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 1:05.76 6
9 Jamielyn Samper SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:06.31 6
10 Rebecca Cheatham SR JACKSON MEM. 1:06.36 5
11 Julia Petruch FR COLTS NECK 1:07.02 5
12 Kendal Hand SO HOWELL 1:07.20 7
13 Danielle Hogan SR SAYREVILLE 1:07.34 5
14 Danielle Sciotto SR MONTGOMERY 1:07.52 6
15 Amanda Colonna SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 1:07.85 4
16 Lauren Drain JR EAST BRUNSWICK 1:07.97 5
17 Julie Figard JR HILLSBOROUGH 1:08.44 4
18 Paige Brown FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 1:08.63 5
19 Gabriella Wood SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:08.64 5
20 Jaclyn Cena SO SAYREVILLE 1:10.47 3
21 Tatiana Ling SO PENNSAUKEN 1:10.66 3
22 Laura Calderone JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 1:10.78 4
23 Lindsay Wold SR COLTS NECK 1:12.13 4
24 Erin Peterson FR MONTGOMERY 1:13.12 2
25 Mackenzie Alexander JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:13.13 6
26 Allison Beaty JR COLTS NECK 1:13.23 3
27 Brandy Anderson SO HILLSBOROUGH 1:13.80 3
28 Jen Diettman FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:13.95 2
29 Emily Lavin FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 1:14.41 1
30 Sierra Hall JR PENNSAUKEN 1:15.00 1
31 Ashley Wellington JR JACKSON MEM. 1:15.02 4
32 Kate Stansfield SR MONTGOMERY 1:15.04 1
33 LyAsia Carter FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 1:15.26 4
34 Ariana Irizzary FR BRICK MEMORIAL 1:15.30 3
35 Kayla Kraft FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:16.33 3
36 Regine Barolette JR JACKSON MEM. 1:16.89 2
37 Jessica Kaplan SO MANALAPAN 1:17.46 2
38 Rachel Frishberg JR MANALAPAN 1:17.81 1
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 4
============================================================================
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 3:54.21 2
1) Kelly Berg JR 2) Sarah Morrison SO
3) Kelly Perreira JR 4) Emily Perriera JR
2 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 3:55.46 2
1) Janae Baker JR 2) Cayla Del Piano SO
3) Jamielyn Samper SR 4) Alicia Osley SO
3 NORTH BRUNSWICK 3:56.00 2
1) Breanna Nicholson JR 2) Vanessa Bacorn SR
3) Yakira Carpenter JR 4) Laura Williams SR
4 TRENTON CENTRAL 3:57.40 2
1) Jonnise Pierce 11 2) Kara Dayon 11
3) Bendu Dukuly 12 4) Zsa-Asia Horton 10
5 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINSBORO SOUTH 3:59.28 2
1) Emily Mauro JR 2) Sara Lemley SR
3) Katie Calder SR 4) Ashleigh DeLemos JR
6 JACKSON MEMORIAL 3:59.46 2
1) Ashley Wellington JR 2) Rebecca Cheatham SR
3) Maura Peters FR 4) Tylia Gillon SR
7 HILLSBOROUGH 4:02.64 1
1) Julie Figard JR 2) Maureen Lynch SR
3) Eiloghosa Ewere JR 4) Katelyn Sheridan SR
8 EAST BRUNSWICK 4:04.33 1
1) Lauren Drain JR 2) Marnie Friedman JR
3) Bianca Nfonoyim JR 4) Bria Bell SR
9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:08.92 1
1) Morgan Gordon SR 2) Elizabeth Kennedy SO
3) Dominique Williams JR 4) Ashley Morera FR
10 PENNSAUKEN 4:10.22 1
1) Dominique Roberts SO 2) Alice Cooper FR
3) Elsie Macauley-Coker SO 4) Briana Baird JR
11 SAYREVILLE 4:14.63 1
1) Sarah Barnes SR 2) Danielle Hogan SR
3) Kathryn Seaman JR 4) Imani Rosario JR
12 MONTGOMERY 4:18.40 1
1) Danielle Sciotto SR 2) Jennifer Vieth JR
3) Alexandra Van Hook FR 4) Jenean McCalla JR
Girls High Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Fiona Paladino JR MONTGOMERY 5-06.00
2 Maggie Gilbertson SR HOWELL 5-04.00
3 Colette Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 5-02.00
4 Sam Kamper SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 5-02.00
4 Paige Brown FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 5-02.00
6 Kyra Dayon 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 5-02.00
7 Jasmine Phelps SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-02.00
8 Yakira Carpenter JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-00.00
8 Elizabeth Andreassen JR MONTGOMERY 5-00.00
8 Breanna Nicholson JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-00.00
8 Nia Scott SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 5-00.00
12 Ally Moody SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 4-10.00
12 Brandis Fennel JR SAYREVILLE 4-10.00
12 Taylor Barron JR COLTS NECK 4-10.00
12 Melissa Prisco JR OLD BRIDGE 4-10.00
12 Emily Skalko SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-10.00
12 Samantha Mickiewicz JR JACKSON MEM. 4-10.00
12 Nicole Zangoglia SR OLD BRIDGE 4-10.00
12 Jennifer O'Laughlin JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4-10.00
20 Nicole Benz SO MONTGOMERY 4-08.00
20 Nikki-Ann Hewitt 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 4-08.00
20 Rachel Zickert JR HILLSBOROUGH 4-08.00
20 Mackenzie Alexander JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-08.00
20 Nicole Ras FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4-08.00
20 Lauren Capano SO HILLSBOROUGH 4-08.00
26 Amanda Bragg FR JACKSON MEM. 4-06.00
26 Michelle Marzolini SO HILLSBOROUGH 4-06.00
26 Amanda Mazzella SR MARLBRORO 4-06.00
29 Kendall Baldwin SO MIDDLETOWN NORTH 4-04.00
-- Jabria Jennerette SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK NH
-- Brandie Tartza FR SAYREVILLE NH
-- Devin Vitello SO FREEHOLD TOWNSHI NH
-- Melissa Johnson SO MARLBRORO NH
Girls Pole Vault Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kellie Bresz SR HOWELL 11-00.00
2 Laura Ng SR MONTGOMERY 10-06.00
3 Miranda Reinson JR HILLSBOROUGH 10-00.00
4 Amanda Smilgis SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 9-06.00
5 Emily Shipley SO HILLSBOROUGH 9-06.00
6 Monet Masters SO HOWELL 8-06.00
7 Brittany Janssen SO HILLSBOROUGH 8-06.00
8 Kaitlin Cohen SR JACKSON MEM. 8-00.00
8 Erin Schiksnis FR MONTGOMERY 8-00.00
8 Emily Campeas SO MONTGOMERY 8-00.00
8 Chelsea Glincman SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 8-00.00
8 Samantha Mickiewicz JR JACKSON MEM. 8-00.00
13 Alexis Barker FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 7-06.00
13 Emily Skalko SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7-06.00
13 Savannah Barton SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 7-06.00
13 Jennifer Mueller SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 7-06.00
13 Kristin Murray JR HOWELL 7-06.00
13 Alice Eltvedt SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 7-06.00
13 Jaedi Gambatese JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 7-06.00
20 Patrice Zinnikas JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 7-00.00
20 Heather Shapiro JR COLTS NECK 7-00.00
20 Sydney Weise FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 7-00.00
20 Natalie Kalaitzidis FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 7-00.00
20 Michelle Gao FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 7-00.00
-- Lilian Oyiti JR OLD BRIDGE NH
-- Brittany Pasquarello SR RANCOCAS VALLEY NH
-- Jordon Henry FR RANCOCAS VALLEY NH
-- Marisa Asta FR JACKSON MEM. NH
Girls Long Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mariah Browne JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 18-08.00
2 Jamie Thompson SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 18-03.75
3 Sydnee Pierce JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 17-06.75
4 Adefunke Sonaike SO MONTGOMERY 17-04.25
5 Samantha Osadacz JR JACKSON MEM. 17-00.75
6 Fiona Paladino JR MONTGOMERY 16-09.50
7 Rebecca Cheatham SR JACKSON MEM. 16-08.00
8 Maya Inozemtseva SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 16-06.75
9 Nicole Zangoglia SR OLD BRIDGE 16-05.00
10 Eiloghosa Ewere JR HILLSBOROUGH 16-04.25
11 Sade Stanley JR HILLSBOROUGH 16-02.00
12 Melissa Prisco JR OLD BRIDGE 16-00.00
13 Brandie Tartza FR SAYREVILLE 15-06.75
14 Ashley Wellington JR JACKSON MEM. 15-06.00
15 Sam Kamper SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 15-05.00
16 Arisa Takasaki FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 15-04.00
17 Julia Petruch FR COLTS NECK 15-02.50
18 Autumn Taylor SO BRICK MEMORIAL 15-02.00
18 Chelsea Glincman SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 15-02.00
20 Jasmine Phelps SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 15-00.00
21 Kristina Kondilas FR MANALAPAN 14-11.00
21 Jennifer O'Laughlin JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 14-11.00
23 Catherine Chukuka FR MARLBRORO 14-08.75
24 Jaclyn Wold FR COLTS NECK 14-06.75
25 Durpri Lin FR MONTGOMERY 14-06.00
26 Brianna Nicholls SR MARLBRORO 14-05.50
27 Kinnie Kanneh SO PENNSAUKEN 14-04.00
28 Rebecca Jolibois JR OLD BRIDGE 14-02.50
29 Nikki-Ann Hewitt 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 14-01.00
30 Kim Ridolfi SR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 14-00.00
31 Jennifer Mueller SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 13-08.00
32 Erin Clark SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12-10.75
33 Brittany Stadford 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 12-08.00
34 Jen Diettman FR MIDDLETOWN NORTH 10-08.00
-- Abena Koranteng SO HILLSBOROUGH ND
-- Dayzah Riley FR RANCOCAS VALLEY ND
Girls Triple Jump Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mariah Browne JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 38-01.50
2 Eiloghosa Ewere JR HILLSBOROUGH 37-10.00
3 Adefunke Sonaike SO MONTGOMERY 37-08.25
4 Maggie Gilbertson SR HOWELL 36-07.25
5 Samantha Osadacz JR JACKSON MEM. 36-05.00
6 Lauryn Strebeck SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 35-06.00
7 Chelsea Glincman SR NORTH BRUNSWICK 35-00.50
8 Danielle Sciotto SR MONTGOMERY 34-11.50
9 Jennifer O'Laughlin JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 34-10.00
10 Ashley Wellington JR JACKSON MEM. 34-04.00
11 Julia Petruch FR COLTS NECK 33-09.50
12 Maya Inozemtseva SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 33-04.50
13 Sade Stanley JR HILLSBOROUGH 33-02.50
14 Colette Johnson SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 33-01.00
15 Melissa Prisco JR OLD BRIDGE 32-06.50
16 Ryane Bondi SO JACKSON MEM. 32-02.00
17 Kristina Kondilas FR MANALAPAN 31-08.00
18 Brandie Tartza FR SAYREVILLE 31-05.50
19 Nicole Udeh SO OLD BRIDGE 31-05.00
20 Jenean McCalla JR MONTGOMERY 31-04.00
21 Rebecca Jolibois JR OLD BRIDGE 31-03.50
22 Yakira Carpenter JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 31-01.50
23 Kelsey Zimmer SR HOWELL 31-00.50
24 Erin Clark SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 30-10.00
25 Laureen Nyagah SO HILLSBOROUGH 30-05.50
26 Jaclyn Wold FR COLTS NECK 30-02.50
27 Cristina Raiti SR EAST BRUNSWICK 29-09.25
28 Janell Hill-Bridgett SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 29-05.50
28 Brittany Stadford 12 TRENTON CENTRAL 29-05.50
30 Krystal Thomas SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 29-05.00
31 Jennifer Mueller SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 29-04.75
32 Deja Jones FR RANCOCAS VALLEY 29-01.50
33 Amanda Rossi FR HOWELL 29-00.00
34 Nicole Scivoletto SR MARLBRORO 27-04.25
Girls Shot Put Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Corinne Kominkiewicz SR EAST BRUNSWICK 38-00.00
2 Sophia Belaid JR BRICK MEMORIAL 37-07.50
3 Yamika Carpenter SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 36-03.00
4 Rachel Barnes SR EAST BRUNSWICK 36-02.00
5 Quaneeka Davila JR NORTH BRUNSWICK 35-11.00
6 Amanda-Renee Daniels JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 35-06.00
7 Nia Scott SR RANCOCAS VALLEY 35-03.50
8 Mariame Fadiga SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 34-00.00
9 Ginelle Walker SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 33-08.50
10 Briana Moore SR JACKSON MEM. 32-10.00
11 Tameka Francis SR MARLBRORO 32-08.00
12 Sochima Ekemezie JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 32-06.50
13 Timerah Jackson SR MANALAPAN 32-03.50
14 Diana Lawrence JR OLD BRIDGE 32-00.00
15 Kristina Stockburger JR MONTGOMERY 31-11.50
16 Nikolika Obi SR HILLSBOROUGH 31-11.00
17 Danielle Deretchin SR HILLSBOROUGH 31-00.25
17 Dawn Havey JR COLTS NECK 31-00.25
19 Chloe Hall JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 30-10.50
20 Kristen Lehner SR HOWELL 30-04.00
21 Jamie Unkel SR SAYREVILLE 30-00.25
22 Paige Davis SO PENNSAUKEN 29-10.50
23 Angela King SR PENNSAUKEN 29-09.50
24 Sydney Ciejka SO HILLSBOROUGH 29-05.50
25 Cassandra Spano FR MARLBRORO 29-00.50
26 Alexa Valenti SR MARLBRORO 28-10.00
27 Aba Quansah SO MONTGOMERY 28-08.50
28 Sharell Lowe JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 28-04.25
29 Paige Hakim JR COLTS NECK 28-01.00
30 Melanie Arfuso FR JACKSON MEM. 27-09.00
31 Rosanna Lista JR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 27-00.25
31 Cadienne Obeng SO MANALAPAN 27-00.25
33 Jasmine Brown 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 26-11.00
34 Megan Moran SR MANALAPAN 26-01.50
35 Lilian Oyiti JR OLD BRIDGE 25-11.00
36 Danielle Gilbertson SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 25-05.00
37 Kamaryn Thompson 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 24-01.00
38 Robyn Brown 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 22-04.00
-- Amber Brown JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK ND
-- Kate Stansfield SR MONTGOMERY ND
Girls Discus Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Corinne Kominkiewicz SR EAST BRUNSWICK 136-01
2 Sophia Belaid JR BRICK MEMORIAL 122-02
3 Amber Brown JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 119-07
4 Rachel Barnes SR EAST BRUNSWICK 119-03
5 Danielle Deretchin SR HILLSBOROUGH 119-02
6 Chloe Hall JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 111-06
7 Briana Moore SR JACKSON MEM. 110-01
8 Danielle Padovano FR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 109-00
9 Cathrine Wilk JR COLTS NECK 105-02
10 Selene Nelson FR OLD BRIDGE 103-06
11 Christa Evans JR JACKSON MEM. 103-03
12 Morgan Mahony SO MANALAPAN 99-11
13 Amanda-Renee Daniels JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 98-06
14 Jamie Unkel SR SAYREVILLE 96-10
15 Jenna Mirabelli SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 96-01
16 Sharell Lowe JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 94-07
17 Melanie Arfuso FR JACKSON MEM. 93-11
18 Emily Campbell JR COLTS NECK 91-07
19 Nikolika Obi SR HILLSBOROUGH 91-02
20 Kristen Lehner SR HOWELL 90-08
21 Megan Palmer SO MANALAPAN 90-04
22 Lindsey Milich SR MONTGOMERY 89-07
23 Megan Murphy SR COLTS NECK 88-09
24 Diana Lawrence JR OLD BRIDGE 87-05
25 Megan Sheridan FR HILLSBOROUGH 85-05
26 Ryan Jackson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 80-03
27 Katelyn Kerod SO MONTGOMERY 79-05
28 Danielle Gilbertson SR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 78-11
29 Jnel Billups SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 77-05
30 Megan Moran SR MANALAPAN 76-09
31 Michelle Gao FR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 76-05
32 Jess Disko FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 76-04
33 Jamie Calantoni SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 72-11
34 Bria Clarke JR OLD BRIDGE 72-02
35 Aba Quansah SO MONTGOMERY 69-06
36 Robyn Brown 10 TRENTON CENTRAL 65-07
37 Gabrielle Cassiere SO SAYREVILLE 64-06
38 Kamaryn Thompson 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 61-11
-- Quaneeka Davila JR NORTH BRUNSWICK DNS
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 4
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Elaina Mezzasalma SR MARLBRORO 140-04
2 Emily Laurence SR COLTS NECK 110-11
3 Erin Norris JR MONTGOMERY 109-11
4 Danielle Deretchin SR HILLSBOROUGH 109-05
5 Carlee Rosenthal SR MONTGOMERY 109-02
6 Nicole Gould JR MARLBRORO 108-02
7 Mariame Fadiga SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 105-08
8 Cathrine Wilk JR COLTS NECK 101-03
9 Kristen Townley SR BRICK MEMORIAL 100-10
10 Kiya Strickland JR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 99-04
11 Patricia Langone SR SOUTH BRUNSWICK 97-06
12 Jenna Mirabelli SO RANCOCAS VALLEY 97-05
13 Samantha Mickiewicz JR JACKSON MEM. 95-09
14 Rebecca Musumeci JR WWIND-PLA SOUTH 93-11
15 Christa Evans JR JACKSON MEM. 93-08
16 Alyssa McFarlane SO SOUTH BRUNSWICK 91-02
17 Shannon Evans SO JACKSON MEM. 89-03
18 Becca Aubry SO BRICK MEMORIAL 89-02
19 Briana Bullock JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 88-05
20 Alexa Pietrella SR COLTS NECK 87-00
21 Amy Buckiweicz SR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 86-11
22 Ryan Jackson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 84-01
23 Danielle Bastardi SO MONTGOMERY 82-09
24 Gabrielle Cassiere SO SAYREVILLE 82-08
25 Jamie Calantoni SO NORTH BRUNSWICK 82-03
26 Michaela Mangini SO HILLSBOROUGH 78-02
27 Ashley Klien SO MANALAPAN 78-01
28 Megan Fitzpatrick SO WWIND-PLA SOUTH 76-10
29 Nicole Jackson FR FREEHOLD TOWNSHI 76-08
30 Kelsey Gonzales JR OLD BRIDGE 74-08
31 Tara Burke SO HILLSBOROUGH 74-04
32 Kamaryn Thompson 11 TRENTON CENTRAL 69-04
33 Audra Adler SO OLD BRIDGE 63-09
34 Deborah Thach JR PENNSAUKEN 48-00
Women - Gr 4 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) South Brunswick 103 2) Montgomery 71
3) North Brunswick 48 4) East Brunswick 41
5) Hillsborough 40 6) JACKSON Memorial 36
7) Freehold Township 31 8) Howell 23
9) Old Bridge 21 10) West Windsor-Plainsboro S 20
11) Rancocas Valley 17 12) Brick Memorial 16
13) Marlbroro 11 14) Colts Neck 8
15) Trenton Central 7 16) Middletown North 3
SECTIONAL RESULTS
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MUNU