SOUTH GROUPS II & III GIRL'S
JUMP TO GROUP III GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2010 02:29 AM
NJSIAA/Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic Track & Field
Sectionals - South - Gr II, III & NP-SA - 5/21/2010 to 5/22/2010
Buena - Jim Camburn, Meet Director
Results
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Emily Carson FR HADDONFIELD 12.76q 3
2 Tiffany Armstrong SR OVERBROOK 12.77q 5
3 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 12.82q 5
4 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 12.83q 6
5 Sharyn Moran JR BARNEGAT 12.85q 1
6 Helaina Adams JR HADDON HEIGHTS 12.87q 1
6 Yvonne Wolef SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 12.87q 2
8 Tiye Saran Mutazz WILLINGBORO 12.99q 4
9 Asja Goode WILLINGBORO 13.10 6
10 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 13.12 2
11 Megan Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 13.23 6
12 Michelle Williams FR STERLING 13.28 4
13 Javon Childers FR BRIDGETON 13.31 4
13 Denise Butler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 13.31 3
15 Erin Frank FR BARNEGAT 13.38 3
16 Cydnee Berghof JR BUENA 13.39 2
17 Kristen Warrington JR CINNAMINSON 13.49 5
18 Dazmonique Carr FR HADDON HEIGHTS 13.50 6
19 Joneah Exum WILLINGBORO 13.55 1
20 Quadaysha Whaley JR CAMDEN 13.66 2
21 Jaz Dunlap DELRAN 13.70 3
22 Gwen Smith SO STERLING 13.71 3
22 Tarryn Bundy SO WEST DEPTFORD 13.71 5
22 Alexis Sill FR LOWER CAPE MAY 13.71 4
25 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 13.89 5
25 Dominique McDuffie SO DELSEA 13.89 4
27 Brea Smith JR BUENA 13.90 5
28 April Prevard FR PLEASANTVILLE 13.99 1
29 Kaila Wyatt SO WILSON, WOODROW 14.09 6
29 Shakeira Randall JR CAMDEN 14.09 1
31 Kaitlyn Casselle JR DELSEA 14.15 2
32 Emily Zucca SO WOODSTOWN 14.37 3
33 Shakira Byrd SO BRIDGETON 14.42 6
34 Leah Dickerson SR WILSON, WOODROW 14.56 4
35 Theresa Flacco SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 14.57 4
36 Drew Santana-McDonald FR WEST DEPTFORD 14.69 1
37 Kiana Spady SO BRIDGETON 14.76 6
38 Shatina Squiar FR PLEASANTVILLE 14.78 1
39 Kelly Edmunds JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 14.82 2
40 Amirah Young FR PLEASANTVILLE 15.92 3
41 Frankie Gibson JR LOWER CAPE MAY 16.31 5
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Emily Carson FR HADDONFIELD 12.76 12.54
2 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 12.83 12.62
3 Helaina Adams JR HADDON HEIGHTS 12.87 12.87
4 Sharyn Moran JR BARNEGAT 12.85 12.88
5 Yvonne Wolef SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 12.87 12.93
6 Tiye Saran Mutazz WILLINGBORO 12.99 12.99
7 Tiffany Armstrong SR OVERBROOK 12.77 14.01
8 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 12.82 14.06
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 26.22q 5
2 Helaina Adams JR HADDON HEIGHTS 26.52q 4
3 Tiye Saran Mutazz WILLINGBORO 26.59q 4
4 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 26.61q 2
5 Brea Smith JR BUENA 26.81q 1
6 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 26.83q 3
7 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 26.90q 5
8 Sharyn Moran JR BARNEGAT 27.01q 3
8 Dazmonique Carr FR HADDON HEIGHTS 27.01q 2
10 Emily Carson FR HADDONFIELD 27.16 4
11 Chanele Smith JR BRIDGETON 27.20 2
12 Yvonne Wolef SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 27.21 1
13 Javon Childers FR BRIDGETON 27.29 3
14 Nadajia Redd SO WILSON, WOODROW 27.47 5
15 Ashley Woodards SO DELSEA 27.48 2
16 Megan Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 27.52 1
17 Jamira Haines FR CAMDEN 27.64 4
18 Jasmine Hendricks JR STERLING 28.12 4
19 Courtney Jankowski SO BARNEGAT 28.19 3
20 Joneah Exum WILLINGBORO 28.20 1
21 Jaz Dunlap DELRAN 28.37 3
22 Phenaysza Riley JR HADDON HEIGHTS 28.45 5
23 Dominique McDuffie SO DELSEA 28.63 1
24 Cydnee Berghof JR BUENA 28.67 3
25 Stacey Olsen SR BUENA 28.82 4
26 Alexis Sill FR LOWER CAPE MAY 28.87 2
27 Kepreecia Johnson JR WILSON, WOODROW 29.00 5
28 Calise Belin DELRAN 29.16 1
29 April Prevard FR PLEASANTVILLE 29.25 5
30 Gwen Smith SO STERLING 29.39 2
31 Kaila Wyatt SO WILSON, WOODROW 29.43 4
32 Shakira Byrd SO BRIDGETON 29.53 2
33 Mariah Cifaldi DELRAN 29.56 2
34 Kelly Edmunds JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 29.74 5
35 Kayla Williams SO STERLING 29.92 4
36 Shatina Squiar FR PLEASANTVILLE 30.52 1
37 Katie Steffney JR WEST DEPTFORD 31.16 3
38 Allison McConville SO WEST DEPTFORD 33.74 5
39 Lindsay Lentz SO WEST DEPTFORD 33.79 1
40 Amirah Young FR PLEASANTVILLE 35.36 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals H#
============================================================================
Finals
1 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 26.22 26.01 1
2 Tiye Saran Mutazz WILLINGBORO 26.59 26.22 1
3 Sharyn Moran JR BARNEGAT 27.01 26.25 2
4 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 26.83 26.58 1
5 Helaina Adams JR HADDON HEIGHTS 26.52 26.78 1
6 Brea Smith JR BUENA 26.81 26.80 1
7 Dazmonique Carr FR HADDON HEIGHTS 27.01 26.81 2
8 Terista Mickey JR CAMDEN 26.61 26.93 1
9 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 26.90 27.46 1
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Brianna Crofton JR DELSEA 57.15 5
2 Ashley Roman JR BUENA 58.83 5
3 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 59.10 5
4 Megan Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 59.17 5
5 Patrice Rowe WILLINGBORO 59.57 5
6 Asja Goode WILLINGBORO 59.95 5
7 Charnita Jackson JR CAMDEN 1:00.05 4
8 Rebecca Forcellini SO CINNAMINSON 1:00.54 4
9 Tiye Saran Mutazz WILLINGBORO 1:00.55 5
10 Rebecca Tustin JR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:00.67 3
11 Denise Butler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:00.86 4
12 Danielle Bunting SR BRIDGETON 1:00.87 5
13 Ashley Woodards SO DELSEA 1:00.98 4
14 Jamira Haines FR CAMDEN 1:01.16 4
15 Nadajia Redd SO WILSON, WOODROW 1:01.30 3
16 Maxine Anderson SO WOODSTOWN 1:02.03 3
17 Kepreecia Johnson JR WILSON, WOODROW 1:03.07 2
17 Erin Frank FR BARNEGAT 1:03.07 4
19 Emely Ramirez FR BUENA 1:03.30 2
20 Sheneya Murphy SR COLLINGSWOOD 1:03.71 3
21 Courtney Jankowski SO BARNEGAT 1:03.79 4
22 Frankie Gibson JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:04.44 3
23 Tayla Williams SO STERLING 1:04.59 3
24 Calise Belin DELRAN 1:04.95 2
25 Shannon Pokusa JR CINNAMINSON 1:05.33 2
26 Danielle Macey SO CINNAMINSON 1:05.34 2
27 Helaina Adams JR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:05.42 4
28 Shannon McGowan SO STERLING 1:05.43 3
29 Julie Bitter JR WOODSTOWN 1:05.48 2
30 Brianna Cecala JR BUENA 1:05.66 1
31 Alexis Sill FR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:05.88 1
32 Kristen Casselle FR DELSEA 1:05.96 3
33 Taylor Fenton SO HADDONFIELD 1:06.71 2
34 Brianna Foley SO BRIDGETON 1:06.78 2
35 Shatina Squiar FR PLEASANTVILLE 1:07.05 1
36 Chante Johnson SO COLLINGSWOOD 1:08.24 1
37 Mariah Vadel DELRAN 1:08.89 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marielle Hall SR HADDONFIELD 2:10.54
2 Felicia O'Donnell JR DELSEA 2:14.81
3 Patrice Rowe WILLINGBORO 2:19.13
4 Lisa Bailey JR HADDONFIELD 2:21.47
5 Olivia Blaber FR HADDONFIELD 2:24.90
6 Erica Addonizio SR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:25.22
7 Eleanor Clark SO CAMDEN 2:25.37
8 Rebecca Tustin JR HADDON HEIGHTS 2:26.20
9 Helena Leyrer SO BUENA 2:26.32
10 Chantelle Davidson WILLINGBORO 2:26.34
11 Andrea Olsen FR BUENA 2:26.60
12 Ashlee Hitchner JR DELSEA 2:26.83
13 Sara Jane Shissler FR HADDON HEIGHTS 2:26.90
14 Charnita Jackson JR CAMDEN 2:27.28
15 Carli Griffin SR DELSEA 2:27.47
16 Rachel Quinn JR HADDON HEIGHTS 2:27.54
17 Angelique Matusz JR BARNEGAT 2:28.03
18 Samantha Budd SO WEST DEPTFORD 2:31.79
19 Victoria Clark SR CAMDEN 2:32.22
20 Shannon Pokusa JR CINNAMINSON 2:35.77
21 Daisa Ramsey WILLINGBORO 2:37.55
22 Michelle Valianti SR COLLINGSWOOD 2:39.10
23 Laura Benzinger JR BARNEGAT 2:39.87
24 Jordan Stanek FR WEST DEPTFORD 2:40.06
25 Paige Mallett JR BARNEGAT 2:41.04
26 Yolanda Serrano SR STERLING 2:43.20
27 Michelle Cullen SO WEST DEPTFORD 2:44.73
28 Meisha reeves SO PLEASANTVILLE 2:45.15
29 Courtney Howard JR BRIDGETON 2:45.54
30 Shannon Kane DELRAN 2:45.71
31 Julia Vidal JR WOODSTOWN 2:46.17
32 Shantel Johnston FR LOWER CAPE MAY 2:46.36
33 Cara Cone SO BUENA 2:46.60
34 Mirian Pescador SR BRIDGETON 2:47.87
35 Kayla Thomas SO STERLING 2:50.00
36 Nadia Albino SO BRIDGETON 2:50.96
37 Angela Curry DELRAN 2:55.19
38 Tetyana Hulyo JR WOODSTOWN 3:18.52
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Marielle Hall SR HADDONFIELD 4:51.04
2 Felicia O'Donnell JR DELSEA 5:07.27
3 Mia Spinelli JR HADDONFIELD 5:20.92
4 Ashley Deckert SR DELSEA 5:25.52
5 Megan Knoblock FR WEST DEPTFORD 5:26.34
6 Rachel Quinn JR HADDON HEIGHTS 5:29.29
7 Paige Senatore SO DELSEA 5:33.94
8 Danielle Horneff SO HADDON HEIGHTS 5:34.30
9 Meghan Borz SR BUENA 5:36.88
10 Gabby Ciemny FR HADDONFIELD 5:42.04
11 Erica Addonizio SR LOWER CAPE MAY 5:44.39
12 Daisa Ramsey WILLINGBORO 5:55.29
13 Samantha Budd SO WEST DEPTFORD 6:03.36
14 Jane O'Malley SO CINNAMINSON 6:11.84
15 Casey Sturts FR BUENA 6:23.43
16 Krystal Aguilar JR BARNEGAT 6:25.00
17 Shantel Johnston FR LOWER CAPE MAY 6:27.01
18 Briele Mealey SR STERLING 6:28.80
19 Marssa McNally FR WOODSTOWN 6:45.92
20 Nadia Albino SO BRIDGETON 7:02.93
-- Monica Green SO CINNAMINSON DQ
-- Tara Ballay DELRAN DQ
-- Laura Saad SR STERLING DQ
-- Rebecca Barron JR HADDON HEIGHTS DQ
-- Millie Kipp FR WEST DEPTFORD DQ
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Meghan Malloy FR CINNAMINSON 11:20.15
2 Mia Spinelli JR HADDONFIELD 11:37.25
3 Meghan Borz SR BUENA 11:56.94
4 Alexis Conte SO BARNEGAT 12:01.72
5 Maddy McAdams JR HADDONFIELD 12:04.55
6 Megan Knoblock FR WEST DEPTFORD 12:05.94
7 Monica Green SO CINNAMINSON 12:07.60
8 Brenda Mendez JR DELSEA 12:10.82
9 Brianna Senatore JR DELSEA 12:11.30
10 Danielle Horneff SO HADDON HEIGHTS 12:22.15
11 Colleen Shea JR HADDONFIELD 12:31.71
12 Rebecca Barron JR HADDON HEIGHTS 12:46.93
13 Nocole Gallagher JR CINNAMINSON 12:59.76
14 Millie Kipp FR WEST DEPTFORD 13:10.11
15 Laura Saad SR STERLING 13:19.69
16 Kaitlyn DiJoseph FR DELSEA 13:22.43
17 Lyndsey Fraser FR WOODSTOWN 13:39.53
18 Kayla Thomas SO STERLING 13:54.21
19 Mirian Pescador SR BRIDGETON 14:06.17
20 Shantel Johnston FR LOWER CAPE MAY 14:36.18
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Vanessa Arientyl WILLINGBORO 15.27q 2
2 Megan Kirschling SO WEST DEPTFORD 16.33q 4
3 Ruby Rodriguez SO PLEASANTVILLE 16.37q 5
4 Ashley Roman JR BUENA 16.58q 2
5 Meg McElroy SR HADDONFIELD 16.82q 3
6 Victoria Clark SR CAMDEN 16.87q 1
7 Brianna Hunt JR DELSEA 17.07q 5
8 Cydnee Berghof JR BUENA 17.43q 5
9 Allie Nugent SO HADDONFIELD 17.51 2
10 Aubry Andrews FR HADDON HEIGHTS 17.58 2
11 Jennie Redkoles SR WOODSTOWN 17.61 1
12 Heather Cook SO WOODSTOWN 17.81 3
13 Kylie Gray JR HADDON HEIGHTS 17.92 3
14 Magan Kustera SR WEST DEPTFORD 17.97 4
15 Alicia Leadbeater SR DELSEA 18.13 1
16 Atiya Chukwurah FR DELSEA 18.25 2
17 Emily Gardner SO WOODSTOWN 18.26 5
18 Jasmine Hendricks JR STERLING 18.71 4
19 Keyonia Lindsey SR WILSON, WOODROW 18.75 4
20 Aris Miller JR CAMDEN 18.78 2
21 Katie Steffney JR WEST DEPTFORD 18.91 1
22 Carol Buggs SR LOWER CAPE MAY 18.96 1
23 Christina Lees SR STERLING 19.01 3
24 Samantha Maddox SR BUENA 19.15 5
25 Michaela Fiorucci JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 19.34 1
26 Brianna Foley SO BRIDGETON 19.51 3
27 Jameriah McCormick FR PLEASANTVILLE 19.64 4
28 Jackie Bayer DELRAN 20.28 5
29 Lauren Dillard FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 20.45 2
30 Kristen Mooers FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 20.66 2
31 Sara Crossan SO LOWER CAPE MAY 20.83 1
32 Ebony Black JR PLEASANTVILLE 20.98 4
33 Maile Gamache JR LOWER CAPE MAY 22.22 4
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Vanessa Arientyl WILLINGBORO 15.27 14.95
2 Victoria Clark SR CAMDEN 16.87 14.97
3 Megan Kirschling SO WEST DEPTFORD 16.33 15.92
4 Ruby Rodriguez SO PLEASANTVILLE 16.37 16.00
5 Brianna Hunt JR DELSEA 17.07 16.23
6 Ashley Roman JR BUENA 16.58 16.44
7 Meg McElroy SR HADDONFIELD 16.82 16.53
8 Cydnee Berghof JR BUENA 17.43 16.71
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 2
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Vanessa Arientyl WILLINGBORO 1:02.24 3
2 Patrice Rowe WILLINGBORO 1:04.28 3
3 Ashley Roman JR BUENA 1:04.72 3
4 Rebecca Forcellini SO CINNAMINSON 1:06.62 1
5 Olivia Blaber FR HADDONFIELD 1:07.41 1
6 Victoria Clark SR CAMDEN 1:07.43 1
7 Andrea Olsen FR BUENA 1:07.64 1
8 Helena Leyrer SO BUENA 1:08.46 4
9 Maxine Anderson SO WOODSTOWN 1:09.15 2
10 Carol Buggs SR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:09.60 4
11 Alicia Leadbeater SR DELSEA 1:10.04 2
12 Danielle Bunting SR BRIDGETON 1:10.46 1
13 Keyonia Lindsey SR WILSON, WOODROW 1:10.84 2
14 Allie Nugent SO HADDONFIELD 1:10.88 2
15 Aris Miller JR CAMDEN 1:10.94 4
16 Aubry Andrews FR HADDON HEIGHTS 1:11.33 4
17 Atiya Chukwurah FR DELSEA 1:11.95 3
18 Jasmine Hendricks JR STERLING 1:12.06 3
19 Jamie Dobbins JR COLLINGSWOOD 1:12.37 4
20 Heather Cook SO WOODSTOWN 1:12.90 3
21 Brianna Foley SO BRIDGETON 1:13.33 4
22 Victoria Cocozza SO CINNAMINSON 1:13.72 4
23 Jameriah McCormick FR PLEASANTVILLE 1:14.71 3
24 Elaina Ringo WILLINGBORO 1:15.49 3
25 Frankie Gibson JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:17.05 4
26 Kristen Mooers FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 1:18.37 2
27 Michaela Fiorucci JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 1:20.16 2
28 Angela Curry DELRAN 1:22.90 2
29 Alessa Antinori JR LOWER CAPE MAY 1:23.63 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 2
============================================================================
Group Yards: @ 3:51.25 5/26/2006 Camden, Camden
K Smalls, E Johnson, S Alston, A Sloan
Group Meters: * 3:51.25 5/26/2006 Camden, Camden
K Smalls, E Johnson, S Alston, A Sloan
S Sec Meters: # 3:52.10 2000 Willingboro
O. Ogoukri, H. Bahir, S. Thomas, S. Rutherford
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 CAMDEN 3:55.86 2
1) Jamira Jackson SO 2) Terista Mickey JR
3) Eleanor Clark SO 4) Victoria Clark SR
2 BUENA 3:59.94 2
1) Brea Smith JR 2) Helena Leyrer SO
3) Andrea Olsen FR 4) Ashley Roman JR
3 DELSEA 4:01.17 2
1) Felicia O'Donnell JR 2) Ashley Woodards SO
3) Caitlyn Baker SR 4) Brianna Crofton JR
4 HADDONFIELD 4:05.91 2
1) Lisa Bailey JR 2) Emily Carson FR
3) Mia Spinelli JR 4) Megan Johnston SO
5 HADDON HEIGHTS 4:06.76 2
1) Denise Butler JR 2) Dazmonique Carr FR
3) Helaina Adams JR 4) Rebecca Tustin JR
6 WILLINGBORO 4:06.80 2
1) Asja Goode 2) Patrice Rowe
3) Daisa Ramsey 4) Chantelle Davidson
7 BRIDGETON 4:08.33 2
1) Javon Childers FR 2) Chanele Smith JR
3) Courtney Howard JR 4) Danielle Bunting SR
8 WILSON, WOODROW 4:21.01 1
1) Nadajia Redd SO 2) Kepreecia Johnson JR
3) Kaila Wyatt SO 4) Keyonia Lindsey SR
9 STERLING 4:28.28 1
1) Shannon McGowan SO 2) Tayla Williams SO
3) Jasmine Hendricks JR 4) Gwen Smith SO
Girls High Jump Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brianna Hunt JR DELSEA 5-06.00
2 Megan Kirschling SO WEST DEPTFORD 5-04.00
3 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 5-02.00
4 Magan Kustera SR WEST DEPTFORD 5-02.00
5 Danielle Bunting SR BRIDGETON 5-00.00
6 Kelly Czumble SR BARNEGAT 5-00.00
Girls Pole Vault Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Christina Lees SR STERLING 10-06.00
2 Kylie Gray JR HADDON HEIGHTS 10-00.00
3 Michelle Machamer JR CINNAMINSON 9-06.00
4 Stephanie Lees SR STERLING 9-06.00
5 Dyamond Rohn WILLINGBORO 9-00.00
6 Samantha Maddox SR BUENA 8-00.00
6 Katie Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 8-00.00
6 Ana Kolbach SO HADDON HEIGHTS 8-00.00
6 Julia Scott SR CINNAMINSON 8-00.00
10 Shannon McGowan SO STERLING 8-00.00
11 Kirsten Fuller JR WOODSTOWN 7-00.00
11 McKenna Reynolds DELRAN 7-00.00
11 Chuvy Ramales JR BUENA 7-00.00
11 Olivia Gardner SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7-00.00
11 Analese Gambardello 10 HADDON HEIGHTS 7-00.00
11 Caitlyn Baker SR DELSEA 7-00.00
11 Stacey Olsen SR BUENA 7-00.00
11 Samantha Szathmary SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 7-00.00
-- Brittanie Keller JR CINNAMINSON NH
-- Rachel Giordano JR DELSEA NH
Girls Long Jump Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Vanessa Arientyl WILLINGBORO 16-10.25
2 Brianna Hunt JR DELSEA 16-07.00
3 Dyamond Rohn WILLINGBORO 16-06.75
4 Caitlyn Baker SR DELSEA 16-05.25
5 Denise Butler JR HADDON HEIGHTS 16-00.00
6 Noelle Higgs 11 HADDON HEIGHTS 15-09.75
7 Nazirah Mutazz WILLINGBORO 15-06.50
8 Magan Kustera SR WEST DEPTFORD 15-03.25
9 Shannon McGowan SO STERLING 14-11.00
10 Emily Carson FR HADDONFIELD 14-10.75
11 Maxine Anderson SO WOODSTOWN 14-10.00
12 Grace Bealor FR HADDONFIELD 14-08.25
13 Charnita Jackson JR CAMDEN 14-06.75
14 Carol Buggs SR LOWER CAPE MAY 14-05.75
15 Emely Ramirez FR BUENA 14-04.50
16 Aris Miller JR CAMDEN 14-03.50
17 Sheneya Murphy SR COLLINGSWOOD 14-01.00
18 Gwen Smith SO STERLING 13-10.75
19 Danielle Zenkowich SR CINNAMINSON 13-09.25
20 Desiree Roundtree FR HADDON HEIGHTS 13-08.50
21 Anysa Sanchez FR STERLING 13-08.00
22 Ebony Grier FR BUENA 13-07.00
23 Allison Santoro FR BUENA 13-06.00
24 Raquel Ruiz FR BRIDGETON 13-04.00
24 Javon Childers FR BRIDGETON 13-04.00
26 Ebony Black JR PLEASANTVILLE 13-01.00
27 Asia Byrd FR DELSEA 13-00.50
28 Genesis Bonilla SO BARNEGAT 12-10.00
29 Mariah Cifaldi DELRAN 12-09.75
30 Kim Fussell JR CAMDEN 12-08.00
31 Drew Santana-McDonald FR WEST DEPTFORD 10-11.00
Girls Triple Jump Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Husser JR WOODSTOWN 35-10.00
2 Amaris Kobolak FR CINNAMINSON 35-07.50
3 Yvonne Wolef SO MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 35-03.75
4 Meg McElroy SR HADDONFIELD 34-06.50
5 Carol Buggs SR LOWER CAPE MAY 34-05.75
6 Vanessa Arientyl WILLINGBORO 34-04.25
Girls Shot Put Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Janiece Rose JR DELSEA 41-03.00
2 Tilah Young SR BARNEGAT 38-00.00
3 Gabi Whalen SR LOWER CAPE MAY 37-03.50
4 Shannon Rock SR BUENA 35-07.50
5 Brianna Young FR BARNEGAT 35-01.00
6 Mariah Smolka JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 34-01.50
7 Jeanne Berry SO DELSEA 33-09.50
8 Cora Sample SR CAMDEN 33-07.00
9 colleen Thompson JR HADDON HEIGHTS 32-08.50
10 Crystal Cleveland DELRAN 31-10.00
11 Lydia Wilson SR BUENA 31-07.00
12 Natasha Lyburn WILLINGBORO 31-06.00
13 Sheena Marshall WILLINGBORO 30-08.00
14 Tyra Satchell FR STERLING 30-07.00
15 Kinu Butler SR BRIDGETON 30-04.50
16 Kiyah Owens SO WEST DEPTFORD 30-02.00
17 Alasia Christian JR STERLING 29-10.50
18 Samone Jones FR BRIDGETON 29-08.50
19 Monika Williams JR PLEASANTVILLE 29-06.50
20 Nicole Jenkins SR STERLING 29-06.00
21 Kamyra Segers FR BRIDGETON 28-10.00
22 Myeesha Brown DELRAN 28-07.00
23 Falyn Kirby FR DELSEA 28-06.75
24 Megan Russ SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 28-02.00
25 Sheila Kearny SR HADDONFIELD 28-00.50
26 Kimelle Ash WILLINGBORO 27-08.50
27 Iesha Vaugh SR CAMDEN 27-07.50
28 Marthalyn Johnson FR WEST DEPTFORD 26-00.00
28 Dana Badame FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 26-00.00
30 Chyna Saunders SO BUENA 25-09.00
31 Delsea Decamillo SO LOWER CAPE MAY 25-02.50
32 Alexis English SR HADDON HEIGHTS 24-00.00
33 Kerstin Morrissey FR WEST DEPTFORD 22-02.50
Girls Discus Throw Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Kinu Butler SR BRIDGETON 117-03
2 Gabi Whalen SR LOWER CAPE MAY 114-07
3 Brianna Young FR BARNEGAT 107-08
4 Katie Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 105-01
5 Lydia Wilson SR BUENA 104-04
6 Jamirah Heyward WILLINGBORO 101-02
7 Janiece Rose JR DELSEA 101-00
8 Vicky Wernerbauch DELRAN 98-03
9 Melissa Carberry JR CINNAMINSON 95-04
10 Natasha Lyburn WILLINGBORO 92-02
11 Tilah Young SR BARNEGAT 91-06
12 Samone Jones FR BRIDGETON 91-03
13 Shannon Rock SR BUENA 87-11
14 Samantha Rock SR BUENA 86-07
15 Erin Gallo DELRAN 85-08
16 Sheila Kearny SR HADDONFIELD 85-03
17 Falyn Kirby FR DELSEA 83-05
18 Chastity Gooden SO HADDON HEIGHTS 82-02
19 Tiffany Youssef SO HADDONFIELD 80-10
20 Tyra Satchell FR STERLING 77-09
21 Cora Sample SR CAMDEN 75-05
22 Strachan Shaniera WILLINGBORO 74-03
23 Megan Russ SR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 73-08
24 Fatima Heyward SO STERLING 71-10
25 Kerstin Morrissey FR WEST DEPTFORD 71-04
25 Monika Williams JR PLEASANTVILLE 71-04
27 Claudia Theriault FR WEST DEPTFORD 70-06
28 Delsea Decamillo SO LOWER CAPE MAY 70-04
29 Faith Blamon SO CINNAMINSON 70-01
30 Dana Badame FR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 68-11
31 Julie Bitter JR WOODSTOWN 67-03
32 Kamyra Segers FR BRIDGETON 64-00
33 Mariah Smolka JR MIDDLE TOWNSHIP 62-02
34 Iesha Vaugh SR CAMDEN 61-11
35 Bianca Turner FR WOODSTOWN 61-04
36 Kiyah Owens SO WEST DEPTFORD 58-01
37 Brianna Scott SO OVERBROOK 56-08
38 Rushell Mundell SO WILSON, WOODROW 56-02
39 Susanna Mejia PLEASANTVILLE 55-08
40 Grace Hawkins SO WILSON, WOODROW 48-00
-- Alasia Christian JR STERLING ND
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 2
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Katie Johnston SO HADDONFIELD 139-00
2 Kelly Czumble SR BARNEGAT 115-00
3 Jeanne Berry SO DELSEA 113-07
4 Jessica Balnis SR BUENA 108-03
5 Alex Steiger SR LOWER CAPE MAY 108-00
6 Shannon Gilligan SO STERLING 107-00
7 Lauren Spain SO BARNEGAT 106-01
8 Meghan Roney JR HADDON HEIGHTS 100-04
9 Faith Blamon SO CINNAMINSON 97-09
10 Katherine Forte SO CINNAMINSON 93-10
11 Pam Watson FR HADDON HEIGHTS 92-05
12 Brittany Carney SO DELSEA 87-03
13 Samone Jones FR BRIDGETON 83-05
14 Nyasia Burke WILLINGBORO 83-03
15 Melanie Springer JR DELSEA 82-02
16 Nicole Jenkins SR STERLING 80-09
17 Nicole Wright FR CINNAMINSON 74-03
18 Kelsey Branch SR BRIDGETON 74-00
19 Natasha Lyburn WILLINGBORO 71-03
20 Claudia Theriault FR WEST DEPTFORD 71-02
21 Jessica McDowell FR LOWER CAPE MAY 71-00
22 Jasmine Miro FR BUENA 69-04
23 Jamirah Heyward WILLINGBORO 60-08
24 Kamyra Segers FR BRIDGETON 60-05
25 Marthalyn Johnson FR WEST DEPTFORD 58-07
26 Delsea Decamillo SO LOWER CAPE MAY 58-00
27 Kerstin Morrissey FR WEST DEPTFORD 57-08
Women - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Delsea 94 2) Haddonfield 80.25
3) Willingboro 67 4) Buena 40.25
5) Barnegat 39 6) Cinnaminson 38.25
7) Camden 25 8) Haddon Heights 22.25
9) West Deptford 21 10) Lower Cape May 19
11) STERLING 15 12) BRIDGETON 12
13) Woodstown 10 14) Middle Township 9
15) Pleasantville 4
GIRLS III
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 12.71q 1
2 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 12.73q 4
3 Carnesha Middleton FR HIGHLAND REG 12.76q 5
4 Marra Young JR DEPTFORD 12.82q 5
5 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.05q 3
6 Allison Dougherty 10 CLEARVIEW 13.06q 2
7 Nia Lawrence FR PEMBERTON 13.20q 2
8 Ciara McMichael FR TIMBER CREEK 13.32q 1
9 Shailah Williams SO PEMBERTON 13.35 3
10 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 13.43 1
10 Jayme Anderson SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.43 2
12 Alicia Terrell FR TIMBER CREEK 13.46 1
13 Jewel Smith SR KINGSWAY 13.49 5
14 Christy Pentz FR KINGSWAY 13.51 2
15 Lauren Pickel SR PINELANDS 13.54 4
16 Ciana Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.60 3
17 Dominique Stephens SO HIGHLAND REG 13.63 2
18 Christine Oguledo FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.64 1
19 Kwididrah Jones SO DELSEA 13.67 1
20 Ashton Dawkins SO CUMBERLAND 13.71 5
21 Kendell Davis SR OCEAN CITY 13.72 4
22 Tashay March JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 13.84 3
23 Jackie Jernee FR OCEAN CITY 13.89 2
23 Caroline Birsner JR MOORESTOWN 13.89 5
25 Bridgette Bottinelli FR MOORESTOWN 13.90 5
26 Jennifer Brown JR MANCHESTER TWP. 13.94 3
27 Rebecca Davies JR SENECA 14.06 4
28 Christine La Point SO SENECA 14.11 4
29 Leaslie Miles SR KINGSWAY 14.20 4
30 Amanda Hommer 12 CLEARVIEW 14.21 1
31 Nicole Haynes SO MOORESTOWN 14.43 4
32 Colleen Malane 12 CLEARVIEW 14.53 2
33 Amber Henry SO CUMBERLAND 14.69 3
34 Paige DeMarco FR HAMMONTON 16.31 5
35 Teniqua Pressley JR DEPTFORD 18.33 3
Girls 100 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 12.73 12.45
2 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 12.71 12.49
3 Carnesha Middleton FR HIGHLAND REG 12.76 12.68
4 Marra Young JR DEPTFORD 12.82 12.78
5 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 13.05 13.12
6 Allison Dougherty 10 CLEARVIEW 13.06 13.14
7 Ciara McMichael FR TIMBER CREEK 13.32 13.15
8 Nia Lawrence FR PEMBERTON 13.20 13.43
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 25.61q 5
2 Marra Young JR DEPTFORD 26.29q 1
3 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 26.39q 3
4 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26.61q 4
5 Carnesha Middleton FR HIGHLAND REG 26.62q 1
6 Cristina Collazo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 26.90q 2
7 Shailah Williams SO PEMBERTON 27.24q 1
8 Allison Dougherty 10 CLEARVIEW 27.28q 2
9 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 27.33 3
10 Ciara McMichael FR TIMBER CREEK 27.62 5
11 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 27.75 3
12 Dana Hartshorne SR HAMMONTON 27.78 5
13 Dominique Stephens SO HIGHLAND REG 27.84 2
14 Christy Pentz FR KINGSWAY 27.92 4
15 Rebecca Stinger SR HAMMONTON 28.06 3
16 Kendell Davis SR OCEAN CITY 28.13 5
17 Rebecca Davies JR SENECA 28.16 2
18 Brianna McGrath FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 28.17 2
19 Patricia Marino SO KINGSWAY 28.57 1
20 Alicia Terrell FR TIMBER CREEK 28.67 4
21 Nia Lawrence FR PEMBERTON 28.71 5
22 Christine Oguledo FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 28.76 2
23 Christine La Point SO SENECA 28.90 3
24 Kristiana McCowan SO CUMBERLAND 28.93 1
25 Leaslie Miles SR KINGSWAY 29.17 3
26 Bridgette Bottinelli FR MOORESTOWN 29.66 3
27 Jackie Jernee FR OCEAN CITY 29.71 4
28 Amanda Hommer 12 CLEARVIEW 29.81 1
29 Amanda Gbesi JR HIGHLAND REG 29.87 5
30 Shekinah Lightfoot SO CUMBERLAND 29.92 1
31 Nicole Haynes SO MOORESTOWN 30.22 2
32 Colleen Malane 12 CLEARVIEW 30.55 4
33 Jessica Garretson FR HAMMONTON 30.76 2
34 Karlie Ehrenreich FR MOORESTOWN 31.35 3
Girls 200 Meter Dash Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 25.61 25.59
2 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 26.39 26.18
3 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 26.61 26.35
4 Carnesha Middleton FR HIGHLAND REG 26.62 26.59
5 Marra Young JR DEPTFORD 26.29 26.77
6 Cristina Collazo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 26.90 27.14
7 Shailah Williams SO PEMBERTON 27.24 27.21
8 Allison Dougherty 10 CLEARVIEW 27.28 27.58
Girls 400 Meter Dash Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Michelle Brown SR SENECA 56.75 4
2 Cassandra Lenkowski 12 CLEARVIEW 58.10 4
3 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.16 4
4 Mary Bohi SR SENECA 1:00.01 3
5 Francesca Babore SO OCEAN CITY 1:00.09 4
6 Cristina Collazo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:00.14 4
7 Jasmine Waddall JR KINGSWAY 1:00.33 4
8 Samantha Dickson 10 CLEARVIEW 1:00.85 3
9 Jewel Smith SR KINGSWAY 1:01.33 3
10 Taylor Raymond 10 LACEY 1:01.63 3
11 Kyesha Moultrie SR HAMMONTON 1:01.94 4
12 Lauren Colquitt SO KINGSWAY 1:02.03 3
13 Jayme Anderson SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:02.21 3
14 Bre'shae Pierce FR TIMBER CREEK 1:02.37 4
15 Allison DeSantis SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:02.58 3
16 Aisya Wilson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 1:02.79 3
17 Chelsea Monahan JR CHW 1:02.96 2
18 Semetrius Baxter FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:03.90 2
19 Rebecca Davies JR SENECA 1:03.95 1
20 Samantha Sadler SO BRICK TWP. HS 1:04.25 2
21 Maleeyah Walker FR TIMBER CREEK 1:04.49 1
22 Lauren Giles JR DEPTFORD 1:04.53 1
23 Mariah Spell SO MOORESTOWN 1:05.74 1
24 Samantha Piergross JR OCEAN CITY 1:05.75 2
25 Naomi Jones FR HIGHLAND REG 1:05.82 1
26 Alexa Puglisi FR BRICK TWP. HS 1:06.53 2
27 Shannon Greene SR OCEAN CITY 1:06.62 2
28 Heather Roberts JR CUMBERLAND 1:06.75 1
29 Malieka Henry JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:07.09 1
-- Alexandria Bottazi FR BRICK TWP. HS NT 1
Girls 800 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Mary Bohi SR SENECA 2:16.30
2 Elizabeth Locke SR KINGSWAY 2:17.73
3 Nicole McGrainer SR SENECA 2:21.32
4 Lyndsy Horn SR SENECA 2:21.67
5 Bre'shae Pierce FR TIMBER CREEK 2:24.95
6 Jasmine Waddall JR KINGSWAY 2:24.97
7 Lauren Colquitt SO KINGSWAY 2:25.09
7 Christine McMahon 11 LACEY 2:25.09
9 Kelly Williamson SO OCEAN CITY 2:27.94
10 Lauren Rothstein 10 CLEARVIEW 2:28.66
11 Samantha Piergross JR OCEAN CITY 2:30.48
12 Amanda Kerno SR TIMBER CREEK 2:30.96
13 Kassie Powers SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:33.20
14 Samantha Will FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:34.30
15 Cassandra Hrusko FR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:37.57
16 Kimberly Schwartz FR MANCHESTER TWP. 2:37.67
17 Brooke Attanasi JR HAMMONTON 2:37.69
18 Alyssa Keenan JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:37.80
19 Caitlin Davis JR MOORESTOWN 2:39.39
20 Chelsea Kilmer JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:39.51
21 Naomi Jones FR HIGHLAND REG 2:40.28
22 Michelle Hickey SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:41.24
23 Alyssa Lowe 09 CLEARVIEW 2:42.03
24 Rebecca Dischert SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 2:42.68
25 Gianna Deveitro FR DEPTFORD 2:43.82
26 Haley Kooistra 10 CLEARVIEW 2:44.46
27 Danae Parker SR HIGHLAND REG 2:44.57
28 Christina Rodio SO HAMMONTON 2:44.95
29 Jennifer Snyder SO BRICK TWP. HS 2:45.82
30 Malieka Henry JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:46.09
31 Dillon Catherine SO MOORESTOWN 2:48.81
32 Emma Levin SO MOORESTOWN 2:49.31
33 Nicole Fuino FR BRICK TWP. HS 2:49.64
34 Shannon Maloney FR CUMBERLAND 2:50.02
35 Taylor Laviscount SO WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:56.62
Girls 1600 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Elizabeth Locke SR KINGSWAY 5:06.12
2 Brooke Dovell SR TIMBER CREEK 5:10.08
3 Lyndsy Horn SR SENECA 5:17.50
4 Christin Bettis SO HAMMONTON 5:25.35
5 Kelly Williamson SO OCEAN CITY 5:27.14
6 Samantha Farina SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 5:30.60
7 Christine McMahon 11 LACEY 5:32.41
8 Amy Monaghan FR SENECA 5:35.04
9 Amanda Kerno SR TIMBER CREEK 5:38.45
10 Lauren Rothstein 10 CLEARVIEW 5:40.86
11 Kyra Evans JR KINGSWAY 5:42.15
12 Tara Monihan SO MOORESTOWN 5:45.36
13 Kayla Noll SO OCEAN CITY 5:46.66
14 Delaney Honeyford JR MOORESTOWN 5:49.31
15 Caitlin Davis JR MOORESTOWN 5:55.45
16 Monica Paulson SO SENECA 5:56.15
17 Rebecca Dischert SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 5:56.20
18 Megan Martin 11 CLEARVIEW 5:57.36
19 Cassandra Hrusko FR MANCHESTER TWP. 5:58.07
20 Lisa Flanaagan JR PINELANDS 5:58.79
21 Melissa McFerren SR HAMMONTON 6:00.88
22 Nicole Vick 11 CLEARVIEW 6:09.13
23 Kathleen McGlinn FR CHW 6:14.02
24 Megan Cahill SO PINELANDS 6:14.77
25 Hannah Truitt JR PINELANDS 6:15.01
26 Kendal Parliament FR MANCHESTER TWP. 6:17.17
27 Juliann Baker FR OCEAN CITY 6:25.13
28 Jessica simber SO HIGHLAND REG 6:30.14
29 Mary Meliti JR MANCHESTER TWP. 6:37.81
30 Kendra Hallett SO BURLINGTON TOWNS 6:50.08
Girls 3200 Meter Run Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Megan Venables JR HIGHLAND REG 10:42.78
2 Chelsae Ley SR KINGSWAY 10:57.97
3 Brooke Dovell SR TIMBER CREEK 11:02.50
4 Elizabeth Locke SR KINGSWAY 11:30.82
5 Christin Bettis SO HAMMONTON 11:43.58
6 Austin Powell SR SENECA 12:01.50
7 Kaitlin Clark FR KINGSWAY 12:14.52
8 Gabrielle Prendergast SR HIGHLAND REG 12:16.79
9 Kayla Noll SO OCEAN CITY 12:27.12
10 Paige Macauley FR SENECA 12:27.18
11 Amanda Farina SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 12:39.21
12 Abigail Saiia FR SENECA 12:44.39
13 Emily Thompson SR MOORESTOWN 12:45.30
14 Lindsey Tallman JR PINELANDS 13:09.24
15 Laura Kanz SR HAMMONTON 13:32.03
16 Cally Dougherty SO MOORESTOWN 13:43.77
17 Tatum Walker JR MOORESTOWN 13:45.09
18 Mary Meliti JR MANCHESTER TWP. 14:02.81
19 Amber Mathes JR HAMMONTON 15:33.74
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 15.23q 2
2 Jasmine Waddall JR KINGSWAY 15.34q 3
2 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 15.34q 1
4 Ashton Dawkins SO CUMBERLAND 16.13q 1
5 Christina Gall JR SENECA 16.42q 2
6 Brittany Biagi 11 CLEARVIEW 16.43q 4
7 Alicia Terrell FR TIMBER CREEK 16.64q 2
8 Chloe Smith JR SENECA 16.90q 3
9 Katherine Camp 09 CLEARVIEW 17.11 3
10 Jackie Price SO BRICK TWP. HS 17.42 4
11 Shequell Higgs FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 17.51 2
12 Jordan Ippolito SR OCEAN CITY 17.52 4
13 Ciera Phillips SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 17.68 3
14 Chelsea Barreto SR BRICK TWP. HS 17.79 2
15 Victoria Steinmetz JR KINGSWAY 18.02 3
16 Sierra Anderson FR TIMBER CREEK 18.04 2
17 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 18.12 1
18 Autumn Crouse FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 18.14 1
19 Amanda Acebal FR BRICK TWP. HS 18.26 2
20 Ciana Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 18.35 4
21 Jillian Maisch 10 CLEARVIEW 18.39 4
22 Kasey Haines SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 18.44 1
23 Samantha Molinas JR MANCHESTER TWP. 18.54 1
24 Lauren Celona JR HAMMONTON 19.73 4
25 Mariel Phelps SO MOORESTOWN 19.90 3
26 Lanette Biggs SR HAMMONTON 19.97 1
27 Christine Mullan FR OCEAN CITY 19.99 3
28 Alexis Brown FR TIMBER CREEK 20.12 4
29 Gabrielle Mosley FR CUMBERLAND 21.20 3
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals
=========================================================================
Finals
1 Jasmine Waddall JR KINGSWAY 15.34 14.72
2 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 15.34 14.95
3 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 15.23 15.14
4 Ashton Dawkins SO CUMBERLAND 16.13 15.56
5 Brittany Biagi 11 CLEARVIEW 16.43 15.78
6 Christina Gall JR SENECA 16.42 16.14
7 Chloe Smith JR SENECA 16.90 16.61
8 Alicia Terrell FR TIMBER CREEK 16.64 17.10
Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Gr 3
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 Mary Bohi SR SENECA 1:03.66 3
2 Cassandra Lenkowski 12 CLEARVIEW 1:05.79 3
3 Brittany Biagi 11 CLEARVIEW 1:07.21 3
4 Jasmine Waddall JR KINGSWAY 1:07.57 3
5 Samantha Jensen SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:07.87 3
6 Katherine Camp 09 CLEARVIEW 1:07.92 1
7 Brittany McClain JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:08.03 3
8 Kayle Green SO KINGSWAY 1:08.37 1
9 Christina Gall JR SENECA 1:08.64 3
10 Chelsea Monahan JR CHW 1:08.90 1
11 Rebecca Garretson SR HAMMONTON 1:09.32 3
12 khaliah Andfield SO CUMBERLAND 1:09.43 1
13 Michele Suchar 11 LACEY 1:10.28 1
14 Chloe Smith JR SENECA 1:11.22 1
15 Sierra Anderson FR TIMBER CREEK 1:11.55 2
16 Ciera Phillips SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:12.32 1
17 Sarah Walsh SR PINELANDS 1:14.55 2
18 Ashton Dawkins SO CUMBERLAND 1:14.59 2
19 Shannon Greene SR OCEAN CITY 1:15.01 1
20 Gabrielle Mosley FR CUMBERLAND 1:26.03 2
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Gr 3
============================================================================
Group Yards: @ 4:03.65 5/26/2006 Haddonfield, Haddonfield
A Wright, K Ferguson, B Bonnette, K King
Group Meters: * 3:58.60 2003 Pleasantville
J. Matthews, J. Freeman, V. Johnson, A. Parker
S Sec Meters: # 3:52.10 2000 Willingboro
O. Ogoukri, H. Bahir, S. Thomas, S. Rutherford
School Seed Finals H#
============================================================================
1 SENECA 4:02.08@ 2
1) Christina Gall JR 2) Mary Bohi SR
3) Lyndsy Horn SR 4) Michelle Brown SR
2 CLEARVIEW 4:02.77@ 2
1) Cassandra Lenkowski 12 2) Samantha Dickson 10
3) Katherine Camp 09 4) Brittany Biagi 11
3 KINGSWAY 4:05.09 2
1) Christy Pentz FR 2) Lauren Colquitt SO
3) Jewel Smith SR 4) Kayle Green SO
4 CENTRAL REGIONAL 4:07.26 2
1) Samantha Jensen SO 2) Allison DeSantis SO
3) Samantha Williams SR 4) Essence Clyburn JR
5 TIMBER CREEK 4:11.84 2
1) Maleeyah Walker FR 2) Bre'shae Pierce FR
3) Ciara McMichael FR 4) Sierra Anderson FR
6 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 4:12.11 2
1) Cristina Collazo SR 2) Brianna Brown SO
3) Aisya Wilson JR 4) Jayme Anderson SR
7 HIGHLAND REGIONAL 4:14.07 2
1) Carnesha Middleton FR 2) Naomi Jones FR
3) Dominique Stephens SO 4) Danae Parker SR
8 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4:19.66 1
1) Jaleela Bey SO 2) Christine Oguledo FR
3) Malieka Henry JR 4) Semetrius Baxter FR
9 OCEAN CITY 4:20.03 2
1) Samantha Piergross JR 2) Shannon Greene SR
3) Kelly Williamson SO 4) Francesca Babore SO
10 MANCHESTER TWP. 4:27.62 1
1) Tamara Schley SO 2) Samantha Molinas JR
3) Jennifer Brown JR 4) Cassandra Hrusko FR
11 CUMBERLAND 4:31.61 1
1) khaliah Andfield SO 2) Nataiah Grant JR
3) Ashley Brown JR 4) Heather Roberts JR
12 HAMMONTON 4:35.96 1
1) Jessica Garretson FR 2) Andrea Olsen FR
3) Noel Labb FR 4) Gina Hegyi SR
Girls High Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Lauren Whalen SO CUMBERLAND 5-00.00
2 Shekinah Lightfoot SO CUMBERLAND 5-00.00
3 Katie Jaeckel JR PINELANDS 5-00.00
3 Kelly Smith JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 5-00.00
5 Lauren Alwan SR TIMBER CREEK 5-00.00
5 Sarah Jochem SR SENECA 5-00.00
7 Alicia Terrell FR TIMBER CREEK 4-10.00
8 Alexis Brown FR TIMBER CREEK 4-10.00
8 Ashton Dawkins SO CUMBERLAND 4-10.00
10 Jasmyne Wiggins JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-10.00
11 Danielle McNally SR OCEAN CITY 4-08.00
11 Kathryn McGettigan FR MOORESTOWN 4-08.00
11 Meagan Robinson JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 4-08.00
11 Shequell Higgs FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-08.00
11 Lynnette Henshaw SO HAMMONTON 4-08.00
11 Lauren Pickel SR PINELANDS 4-08.00
11 Chanel Wall JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-08.00
18 Jasmin Pollard JR HIGHLAND REG 4-04.00
18 Naomi Jones FR HIGHLAND REG 4-04.00
18 Lauren Celona JR HAMMONTON 4-04.00
18 Deanna Glenn SR KINGSWAY 4-04.00
18 Marra Young JR DEPTFORD 4-04.00
18 Jasmine Gallon 10 CLEARVIEW 4-04.00
18 Kasey Haines SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 4-04.00
-- Janelle Wellons SO KINGSWAY NH
-- Lizz McGowan SO CENTRAL REGIONAL NH
-- Rosalyn Primas SO KINGSWAY NH
Girls Pole Vault Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Christina Kursewixz 09 CLEARVIEW 10-00.00
2 Colleen McDowell JR SENECA 10-00.00
3 Kayla Herbs JR MOORESTOWN 9-06.00
4 Sarah Wallis 11 LACEY 9-00.00
4 Laurie Vogel SR OCEAN CITY 9-00.00
4 Shauna Harris SO MOORESTOWN 9-00.00
7 Keyli Furtick SR OCEAN CITY 9-00.00
8 Sarah Dormann SR KINGSWAY 9-00.00
9 Lizz McGowan SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8-06.00
9 Elissa Ingram JR KINGSWAY 8-06.00
11 Balch Rebecca FR MOORESTOWN 8-00.00
11 Haley Specht 09 CLEARVIEW 8-00.00
13 Mallory Martin SO OCEAN CITY 7-00.00
-- Sarah Dziunycz SO HIGHLAND REG NH
Girls Long Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Brianna McGrath FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 17-00.50
2 Ciana Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 16-02.00
3 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 16-01.75
4 Cristina Collazo SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 16-00.00
5 Ashley Bernath SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-11.50
6 Lynnette Henshaw SO HAMMONTON 15-07.00
7 Jasmine Childrass SO KINGSWAY 15-05.50
8 Essence Clyburn JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 15-05.00
8 Bridgette Bottinelli FR MOORESTOWN 15-05.00
10 Mercedes Glover SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 15-04.00
11 Brynn MacDougall FR SENECA 15-02.50
12 Tamara Schley SO MANCHESTER TWP. 15-02.25
13 Christy Pentz FR KINGSWAY 15-01.25
14 Samantha Molinas JR MANCHESTER TWP. 14-11.75
15 Lauren Colquitt SO KINGSWAY 14-11.00
16 Francesca Babore SO OCEAN CITY 14-09.00
16 Chanel Wall JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 14-09.00
18 Lauren Rothstein 10 CLEARVIEW 14-08.25
19 Jackie Price SO BRICK TWP. HS 14-08.00
20 Chloe Smith JR SENECA 14-07.75
21 Tomi Jones 11 CLEARVIEW 14-07.00
22 Lizz McGowan SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 14-05.75
23 Jordan Ippolito SR OCEAN CITY 14-05.50
24 Rebecca Zimmerman SR SENECA 14-02.00
25 Gianna Deveitro FR DEPTFORD 13-04.50
26 Jennifer Snyder SO BRICK TWP. HS 13-04.25
27 Fallon Clowney 11 CLEARVIEW 13-02.75
28 Danielle Tomasula 12 LACEY 12-07.00
28 Ashley Brown JR CUMBERLAND 12-07.00
30 Jessica Garretson FR HAMMONTON 12-02.50
-- Lauren Alwan SR TIMBER CREEK ND
Girls Triple Jump Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Ashley Bernath SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 35-08.00
2 Lizz McGowan SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 35-00.75
3 Chanel Wall JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 33-09.50
4 Bryanna Williams JR TIMBER CREEK 33-06.00
5 Erica Enarusai FR BURLINGTON TOWNS 33-05.50
6 Shequell Higgs FR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 33-01.25
7 Rebecca Zimmerman SR SENECA 32-08.50
8 Rebecca Nadeau SR PINELANDS 32-08.25
9 Corey Scandone SO BRICK TWP. HS 32-03.00
10 Ciera Phillips SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 32-02.25
11 Kelly Gerding 11 LACEY 32-00.75
12 Tamara Schley SO MANCHESTER TWP. 32-00.25
13 Lynnette Henshaw SO HAMMONTON 31-11.00
14 Sarah Jochem SR SENECA 31-10.25
15 Jackie Price SO BRICK TWP. HS 31-10.00
16 Michelle Hickey SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 31-07.50
17 Tomi Jones 11 CLEARVIEW 31-05.25
18 Kiera Steward JR HIGHLAND REG 30-08.00
19 Jasmine Childrass SO KINGSWAY 30-03.25
20 Patricia Marino SO KINGSWAY 28-10.00
21 Jennifer Snyder SO BRICK TWP. HS 28-07.75
-- Ashley Brown JR CUMBERLAND ND
Girls Shot Put Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Amanda Searle 12 CLEARVIEW 35-10.25
2 Taylor Johnson JR KINGSWAY 35-06.00
3 Bria Champion JR PEMBERTON 35-05.50
4 Katie Williams SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 35-05.25
5 Chandler Copeland FR MANCHESTER TWP. 35-00.50
6 Eman Osagie JR SENECA 34-11.75
7 Leeann Still SR CHW 34-06.25
8 Tykhese Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 34-02.00
9 Lauren Alwan SR TIMBER CREEK 34-01.50
10 Cassie Iverson SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 31-09.00
11 Arielle Moore SR HIGHLAND REG 31-07.75
12 Nichelle Blake JR PEMBERTON 31-05.25
13 Abigail Frietag JR CUMBERLAND 31-02.25
14 Anjaia Pinkston JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 30-06.50
15 Kamara Lawler SR OCEAN CITY 30-05.25
16 Corrine Spencer JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 30-04.00
17 Geneva McCoy JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 30-03.75
18 Chasmine Mosley JR CUMBERLAND 30-01.75
19 Danielle Berrios FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 29-09.75
20 Ramata Mansaray SO CHW 29-09.50
21 Carla Still SO CHW 28-11.25
22 Jasmine Garrett JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 28-04.00
23 April McDermott JR HAMMONTON 28-03.75
24 Ksenia Hess SO SENECA 28-01.00
25 Tara Daniels FR KINGSWAY 27-01.50
26 Alexus Winningham JR DEPTFORD 26-10.00
27 Cora Wenzel SO OCEAN CITY 26-07.50
28 Megan Atkinson SR HAMMONTON 26-04.50
29 Meghan Rice JR OCEAN CITY 26-01.50
30 Jennifer Brown JR MANCHESTER TWP. 23-03.25
Girls Discus Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Taylor Johnson JR KINGSWAY 127-05
2 Ariele Parrish SR MANCHESTER TWP. 124-01
3 Elizabeth Faulkner JR KINGSWAY 118-01
4 Kaitlyn Brunner JR BRICK TWP. HS 117-03
5 Bria Champion JR PEMBERTON 110-03
6 Leeann Still SR CHW 107-00
7 Heather Juhring JR KINGSWAY 102-11
8 Corrine Spencer JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 97-05
9 Tykhese Woods SR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 96-04
10 Kamara Lawler SR OCEAN CITY 92-04
10 Tiffani Williams JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 92-04
12 Corin Chick SO CUMBERLAND 91-10
13 Alexis Sokol SR MANCHESTER TWP. 91-05
14 Chandler Copeland FR MANCHESTER TWP. 89-07
15 Cora Wenzel SO OCEAN CITY 89-00
16 Ashley Bernath SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 88-06
17 Cassie Iverson SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 87-01
18 Taylor Krenza SR CENTRAL REGIONAL 85-08
19 Ksenia Hess SO SENECA 81-11
20 Jasmine Robinson JR TIMBER CREEK 81-05
21 Nichelle Blake JR PEMBERTON 80-06
22 Jasmine Garrett JR BURLINGTON TOWNS 80-04
23 Brittany Snow SO SENECA 79-04
24 Angelia Atkinson FR TIMBER CREEK 78-09
25 Kristie Schemichen SR PINELANDS 78-01
26 Amanda Searle 12 CLEARVIEW 76-07
27 Jasmin Randolph-Taylor JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 75-08
28 Eman Osagie JR SENECA 75-07
29 Ramata Mansaray SO CHW 73-01
30 Lauren Peterson 10 CLEARVIEW 70-05
31 Arianna Bua 09 CLEARVIEW 70-00
32 Nicolina Price SO CENTRAL REGIONAL x68-05
33 Ashley Conrad FR OCEAN CITY 68-03
34 Sarah D'Antonio FR MOORESTOWN 61-10
35 Alexa Kolody JR WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 60-05
-- Anna Banik SR MOORESTOWN ND
Girls Javelin Throw Gr 3
=========================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
=========================================================================
1 Abigail Frietag JR CUMBERLAND 128-06
2 Mercedes Glover SR BURLINGTON TOWNS 127-03
3 Heather Juhring JR KINGSWAY 121-09
4 Tara Daniels FR KINGSWAY 117-09
5 Leeann Still SR CHW 115-10
6 Elizabeth Faulkner JR KINGSWAY 110-11
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Seneca 92.50 2) Kingsway 86
3) Clearview 54 4) Timber Creek 45.50
5) Central Regional 40 6) Winslow Township 37
7) CUMBERLAND 32 8) Burlington Township 29
9) Highland Regional 20 10) Manchester Twp. 10
11) Moorestown 8.33 12) Pemberton 8
13) Hammonton 7 14) Ocean City 6.33
15) Deptford 6 16) Pinelands 5
17) Brick Township 4 18) Cherry Hill West 3
19) Lacey 2.33
SECTIONAL RESULTS
RETURN TO RESULT MENU
RETURN TO MAIN MUNU