CENTRAL GROUP II BOY'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2015 03:57 PM
8th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect Central Gr 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/8/2015
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Kris Mus 12 LAWRENCE 6.77q 2
2 Eashwayne Haughton 12 EWING 6.77q 3
3 Steve Walier 11 HOLMDEL 6.79q 4
4 Greg Edwards 12 MATAWAN 6.80q 6
5 Marcus Daniels 12 EWING 6.84q 6
6 Thomas Kalieta 10 MATAWAN 6.84q 1
7 Tari Wilson 12 RAHWAY 6.86q 4
8 Joey Artemiou 12 ROBBINSVILLE 6.87q 2
9 Shawn Ramcheran 11 MATAWAN 6.96 5
9 Ruben Torres 11 S. PLAINFIELD 6.96 3
11 Terrance Anderson 10 RAHWAY 6.98 4
12 Warren Reels 12 S. PLAINFIELD 6.99 5
13 Keith Cooper 10 LONG BRANCH 7.00 3
14 Ryan Ruziecki 10 RARITAN 7.06 3
14 Andrew Aguilera 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 7.06 5
16 Joshua Cadet 9 CRANFORD 7.06 1
17 Elijah Burnett 12 EWING 7.08 5
18 Bryan Walker 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 7.10 4
19 Nasir Velez 10 RAHWAY 7.10 6
20 Jason D'Aleo 12 HOLMDEL 7.15 1
21 Ryan McKeown 11 ROBBINSVILLE 7.16 4
22 Jorge Zavaleta JR NORTH PLAINFIELD 7.16 1
23 Jervine Ware 11 LAWRENCE 7.16 6
24 Jasper Lee 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 7.18 6
25 Zack Sandler 11 A.L. JOHNSON 7.20 3
26 Kenyan Toro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 7.20 4
27 Josiah Cadet 9 CRANFORD 7.28 1
28 Kevin Paz SO RED BANK REGIONA 7.42 2
29 Edgardo Villafane FR NORTH PLAINFIELD 7.44 3
30 Peter Falci 10 HOLMDEL 7.45 5
31 Patrick Rogers 12 MANASQUAN 7.47 5
32 Kyshaun King 12 LONG BRANCH 7.49 5
33 Nick Stoia 12 LONG BRANCH 7.54 6
34 Devon Barnes 11 RED BANK REGIONA 7.60 4
35 Ken Creekman 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 7.64 2
36 William Stewart 12 MANASQUAN 7.65 1
37 Walter Velasco JR LAWRENCE 7.69 2
-- John Bittner 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS FS 2
-- Alex Pezzella 12 A.L. JOHNSON FS 3
-- Michael DeCristofaro 11 RED BANK REGIONA FS 2
Boys 55 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Kris Mus 12 LAWRENCE 6.71
2 Eashwayne Haughton 12 EWING 6.72
3 Steve Walier 11 HOLMDEL 6.74
4 Greg Edwards 12 MATAWAN 6.76
5 Marcus Daniels 12 EWING 6.77
6 Tari Wilson 12 RAHWAY 6.81
7 Joey Artemiou 12 ROBBINSVILLE 6.82
8 Thomas Kalieta 10 MATAWAN 6.90
Preliminaries
9 Ruben Torres 11 S. PLAINFIELD
9 Shawn Ramcheran 11 MATAWAN
11 Terrance Anderson 10 RAHWAY
12 Warren Reels 12 S. PLAINFIELD
13 Keith Cooper 10 LONG BRANCH
14 Andrew Aguilera 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
14 Ryan Ruziecki 10 RARITAN
16 Joshua Cadet 9 CRANFORD
17 Elijah Burnett 12 EWING
18 Bryan Walker 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA
19 Nasir Velez 10 RAHWAY
20 Jason D'Aleo 12 HOLMDEL
21 Ryan McKeown 11 ROBBINSVILLE
22 Jorge Zavaleta JR NORTH PLAINFIELD
23 Jervine Ware 11 LAWRENCE
24 Jasper Lee 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
25 Zack Sandler 11 A.L. JOHNSON
26 Kenyan Toro 12 S. PLAINFIELD
27 Josiah Cadet 9 CRANFORD
28 Kevin Paz SO RED BANK REGIONA
29 Edgardo Villafane FR NORTH PLAINFIELD
30 Peter Falci 10 HOLMDEL
31 Patrick Rogers 12 MANASQUAN
32 Kyshaun King 12 LONG BRANCH
33 Nick Stoia 12 LONG BRANCH
34 Devon Barnes 11 RED BANK REGIONA
35 Ken Creekman 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE
36 William Stewart 12 MANASQUAN
37 Walter Velasco JR LAWRENCE
-- Alex Pezzella 12 A.L. JOHNSON
-- Michael DeCristofaro 11 RED BANK REGIONA
-- John Bittner 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
Boys 400 Meter Dash Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Deshawne Bunion 12 RAHWAY 50.37 6
2 Kamal Williams 12 EWING 51.21 6
3 Thomas Kalieta 10 MATAWAN 51.70 6
4 Sean Patterson 12 RED BANK REGIONA 51.89 6
5 Eashwayne Haughton 12 EWING 51.99 6
6 Warren Reels 12 S. PLAINFIELD 52.08 6
7 Shane McNamara 12 MANASQUAN 52.14 6
8 Keith Cooper 10 LONG BRANCH 53.64 5
9 Jack Chu 12 HOLMDEL 53.73 5
10 Junior Abel 12 EWING 53.77 5
11 Viraj Sampat 11 HOLMDEL 53.94 5
12 Ian Crawford 12 RARITAN 54.21 5
13 Lenworth Wilson 11 RAHWAY 54.64 5
14 Kyle Thakker 12 HOLMDEL 54.76 4
15 Evan Stuart 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 54.92 4
16 Bryce Lyew 11 MATAWAN 55.25 5
17 Nolan Berry 11 S. PLAINFIELD 55.51 4
18 Bryan Walker 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 55.69 2
19 Jacob Navvaro 10 MATAWAN 55.80 4
20 Will Weiner 12 RED BANK REGIONA 56.28 3
21 Zaire Cone 12 S. PLAINFIELD 56.82 4
22 John Shebell 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 56.89 2
23 Raul Torres 9 RAHWAY 56.91 4
24 Matt Kho 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 57.14 3
25 Griffen Leslie 11 RED BANK REGIONA 57.28 1
26 Nicholas Amoroso 12 ROBBINSVILLE 57.50 2
27 Patrick Rogers 12 MANASQUAN 57.82 2
28 Peter Gilligan 10 CRANFORD 58.02 3
29 Nick Stoia 12 LONG BRANCH 58.04 2
30 Danilo Hernandez JR NORTH PLAINFIELD 58.12 2
31 William Stewart 12 MANASQUAN 58.22 1
32 Lucas Ramadan 11 CRANFORD 58.33 3
33 Ryan Finley 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 58.48 2
34 Rob Hadad 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 58.67 3
35 Ethan Hoffman-Francis 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 58.70 1
36 Jorge Garcia SR NORTH PLAINFIELD 58.88 1
37 Michael Petsch 9 RARITAN 58.90 1
38 Aska Gaines 11 ROBBINSVILLE 59.21 1
39 Maurice Brantley 11 LAWRENCE 59.50 1
40 Nahijee Cross 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 59.91 1
41 Kyshaun King 12 LONG BRANCH 1:00.58 2
42 Ahmad Davis 11 CRANFORD 1:00.87 3
-- Andrew Aguilera 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS FS 3
Boys 800 Meter Run Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Joseph Cawley 12 RARITAN 1:59.97 4
2 Louis DiLaurenzio 9 RARITAN 2:00.93 4
3 Matt Natoli 12 MATAWAN 2:01.28 4
4 Ryan Gross 12 ROBBINSVILLE 2:02.12 4
5 Deshawne Bunion 12 RAHWAY 2:04.85 4
6 Shane McNamara 12 MANASQUAN 2:05.40 4
7 Anton Alekseyev 11 ROBBINSVILLE 2:07.04 3
8 Matt Cohen 12 ROBBINSVILLE 2:08.76 3
9 Ryan McCue 12 S. PLAINFIELD 2:08.79 3
10 Kabeer Downey 12 RAHWAY 2:08.83 4
11 Joe Barbaro 10 HOLMDEL 2:08.87 4
12 Eric Velasquez 10 A.L. JOHNSON 2:09.33 3
13 Nick DeMaio 12 HOLMDEL 2:09.78 4
14 Lucas Gallo 12 A.L. JOHNSON 2:10.10 3
15 Liam Tobin 12 MANASQUAN 2:10.31 3
16 Joe Bitto 12 RARITAN 2:11.49 3
17 Brendan Thorp 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:13.00 3
18 Joe Desomma 11 MANASQUAN 2:13.20 2
19 Michael Zacieracha 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:13.30 2
20 Cesar Ferreyra 10 RAHWAY 2:13.45 2
21 Austin Brogan 12 CRANFORD 2:13.58 2
22 Jerry Burgos 12 MATAWAN 2:14.15 2
23 Luc Marzano 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 2:14.16 4
24 Nolan Berry 11 S. PLAINFIELD 2:14.37 2
25 Brendan McSharry 12 CRANFORD 2:14.43 2
26 Graham Howard 12 CRANFORD 2:15.20 1
27 Kevin Gallagher 11 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:17.00 2
28 Ignacio Garcia 10 S. PLAINFIELD 2:17.05 2
29 Zachary Hofschneider 12 A.L. JOHNSON 2:17.35 3
30 Cedric Noel 10 HOLMDEL 2:17.65 1
31 Brian Robb 11 LAWRENCE 2:18.83 1
32 Zach Goldman 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:20.45 1
33 Peter McKay 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 2:21.61 1
34 Brian Nunez 12 NORTH PLAINFIELD 2:22.54 1
35 Liam Foster 9 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 2:22.58 1
36 Kevin jones 12 EWING 2:25.51 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Zach Michon 11 ROBBINSVILLE 4:32.53 3
2 Brendan Thorp 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4:34.94 3
3 Nick DeMaio 12 HOLMDEL 4:34.98 3
4 Craig Lapham 12 MANASQUAN 4:35.19 3
5 Joe Bitto 12 RARITAN 4:35.95 3
6 Joe Barbaro 10 HOLMDEL 4:37.10 3
7 Jt Colapietro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 4:40.69 3
8 Corey Mcghie 10 RAHWAY 4:42.50 3
9 Kyle McDermott 12 MANASQUAN 4:42.95 3
10 Ryan McCue 12 S. PLAINFIELD 4:44.81 3
11 Charles Beyer 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4:46.80 3
12 Patrick Buonamassa 12 ROBBINSVILLE 4:50.05 2
13 Amil Muminovic 11 MATAWAN 4:53.42 2
14 Kevin Szczech 12 CRANFORD 4:53.77 3
15 Odrigue Joseph 11 RAHWAY 4:54.01 2
16 Trevor Aschmies 10 CRANFORD 4:54.75 2
17 Rodrigue Joseph 11 RAHWAY 4:55.92 2
18 Audley Clarke 11 LAWRENCE 4:56.87 2
19 Cole Stevens 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 4:59.98 2
20 Matt Janowski 10 A.L. JOHNSON 5:00.11 1
21 Houston Migdon 12 RED BANK REGIONA 5:01.11 2
22 Thomas Williams 11 MATAWAN 5:01.50 2
23 David Birzin 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 5:02.03 1
24 Dan Milo 11 ROBBINSVILLE 5:03.89 3
25 Sean O'Donnell 11 CRANFORD 5:04.23 1
26 Josh Ferreira 11 A.L. JOHNSON 5:05.88 1
27 Christian Mangold 12 RED BANK REGIONA 5:10.07 1
28 Bryce Molony 12 LAWRENCE 5:10.14 2
29 Stanley Cai 9 HOLMDEL 5:10.35 1
30 Anthony Flores Aguila 10 MONMOUTH REGIONA 5:11.75 1
31 Devin Destefano 11 MONMOUTH REGIONA 5:13.76 1
32 Jack Stamer 10 RED BANK REGIONA 5:16.00 1
33 Ethan Brackman 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 5:19.29 1
34 James Gleason 12 RARITAN 5:30.70 1
35 Troy Harzula 9 S. PLAINFIELD 5:34.02 1
36 Nick Young 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 5:44.51 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Aaron Barlev 12 HOLMDEL 9:45.70
2 Richie Kasper 11 ROBBINSVILLE 9:46.43
3 Kyle Brackman 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 9:56.24
4 Christian Roberts 11 ROBBINSVILLE 10:09.50
5 Bobby Hastie 10 ROBBINSVILLE 10:10.13
6 Corey Mcghie 10 RAHWAY 10:11.87
7 Jt Colapietro 12 S. PLAINFIELD 10:11.93
8 Tomas Gonzalez 11 HOLMDEL 10:28.06
9 Matthew Conlan 11 HOLMDEL 10:46.85
10 Matthew Carmichael 11 MATAWAN 10:57.16
11 Tom Whitehead 10 CRANFORD 11:09.71
12 Danny Vega 9 RED BANK REGIONA 11:25.50
13 Ryan Eusebi 9 RARITAN 11:26.90
14 Jose Tepoz SO RED BANK REGIONA 11:51.81
-- Odrigue Joseph 11 RAHWAY DNF
-- Donovan Hackley 10 RARITAN DNF
-- Rodrigue Joseph 11 RAHWAY DNF
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Nate Bowie 12 MATAWAN 7.80q 4
2 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 8.13q 1
3 Sean Patterson 12 RED BANK REGIONA 8.28q 3
4 Dave Alston 10 MATAWAN 8.29q 3
5 Ja-Tyre Epps 12 RAHWAY 8.31q 2
6 Kadeem Spenser 12 MATAWAN 8.40q 1
7 Kahlil King 11 LONG BRANCH 8.42q 1
8 Bryant Gilliam 11 EWING 8.44q 4
9 Nick Primerano 11 HOLMDEL 8.45 4
10 Evan Kaaret 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 8.46 2
11 Donovan Logie 12 RAHWAY 8.51 1
12 Devin Oyola 12 EWING 8.52 1
13 Andrew Aguilera 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 8.53 3
14 Terrance Anderson 10 RAHWAY 8.63 2
15 Adam Chang 11 HOLMDEL 8.76 4
16 Tom Milkowski 12 HOLMDEL 8.79 1
17 Quinn Schembor 12 RED BANK REGIONA 8.80 4
18 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD 8.97 3
19 Jason Brown 12 S. PLAINFIELD 9.15 1
20 Lawren O'Neal 10 S. PLAINFIELD 9.25 4
21 Matt Van Pelt 12 CRANFORD 9.40 2
22 James Ruggerio 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 9.56 3
23 Vitor Souza 10 LONG BRANCH 9.59 1
24 Ying St. Cerny SO NORTH PLAINFIELD 9.79 2
25 Chris Caputi 11 RARITAN 9.88 2
26 Tom Bielicki 11 MANASQUAN 10.03 3
27 Mitchell Demytrk 11 LONG BRANCH 11.15 2
-- Joe Desomma 11 MANASQUAN DQ 4
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nate Bowie 12 MATAWAN 7.58
2 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 8.11
3 Kadeem Spenser 12 MATAWAN 8.16
4 Dave Alston 10 MATAWAN 8.19
5 Sean Patterson 12 RED BANK REGIONA 8.24
6 Kahlil King 11 LONG BRANCH 8.42
7 Bryant Gilliam 11 EWING 8.49
8 Ja-Tyre Epps 12 RAHWAY 8.54
Preliminaries
9 Nick Primerano 11 HOLMDEL
10 Evan Kaaret 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
11 Donovan Logie 12 RAHWAY
12 Devin Oyola 12 EWING
13 Andrew Aguilera 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
14 Terrance Anderson 10 RAHWAY
15 Adam Chang 11 HOLMDEL
16 Tom Milkowski 12 HOLMDEL
17 Quinn Schembor 12 RED BANK REGIONA
18 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD
19 Jason Brown 12 S. PLAINFIELD
20 Lawren O'Neal 10 S. PLAINFIELD
21 Matt Van Pelt 12 CRANFORD
22 James Ruggerio 12 GOVERNOR LIVINGS
23 Vitor Souza 10 LONG BRANCH
24 Ying St. Cerny SO NORTH PLAINFIELD
25 Chris Caputi 11 RARITAN
26 Tom Bielicki 11 MANASQUAN
27 Mitchell Demytrk 11 LONG BRANCH
-- Joe Desomma 11 MANASQUAN
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Central Gr 2
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 MATAWAN 3:30.92 2
1) Greg Edwards 12 2) Shawn Ramcheran 11
3) Matt Natoli 12 4) Thomas Kalieta 10
2 EWING 3:33.87 2
1) Junior Abel 12 2) Marcus Daniels 12
3) Eashwayne Haughton 12 4) Kamal Williams 12
3 RAHWAY 3:34.87 2
1) Terrance Anderson 10 2) Lenworth Wilson 11
3) Nasir Velez 10 4) Deshawne Bunion 12
4 RARITAN 3:36.43 2
1) Ian Crawford 12 2) Louis DiLaurenzio 9
3) Chris Caputi 11 4) Joseph Cawley 12
5 ROBBINSVILLE 3:37.56 2
1) Joey Artemiou 12 2) Anton Alekseyev 11
3) Zach Michon 11 4) Ryan Gross 12
6 SOUTH PLAINFIELD 3:37.98 2
1) Nolan Berry 11 2) Warren Reels 12
3) Zaire Cone 12 4) Ruben Torres 11
7 CRANFORD 3:40.86 2
1) Matt Van Pelt 12 2) Joshua Cadet 9
3) Tim Colter 12 4) Connor Fitch 10
8 RED BANK REGIONAL 3:43.19 2
1) Sean Patterson 12 2) Mike Maier 11
3) Will Weiner 12 4) Mike Hanlon 11
9 GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 3:43.27 1
1) Evan Stuart 11 2) Jasper Lee 11
3) Thomas Greenwald 10 4) Andrew Aguilera 10
10 HOLMDEL 3:45.27 2
1) Nick Primerano 11 2) Kyle Thakker 12
3) Jack Chu 12 4) Viraj Sampat 11
11 LAWRENCE 3:48.17 1
1) Stan Derry-Corales 9 2) Brett Foltiny 10
3) Kris Mus 12 4) Jervine Ware 11
12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVEN 3:50.24 1
1) Matt Kho 11 2) Ryan Finley 11
3) John Shebell 9 4) Brendan Thorp 12
13 MANASQUAN 4:02.55 1
1) Tom Bielicki 11 2) Kyle McDermott 12
3) Patrick Rogers 12 4) William Stewart 12
Boys High Jump Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dave Alston 10 MATAWAN 6-00.00
2 Tim Colter 12 CRANFORD 5-10.00
3 Joe Kugelman 12 CRANFORD 5-08.00
4 Steve Walier 11 HOLMDEL 5-08.00
5 Andrew Licks 12 CRANFORD 5-08.00
6 Kenneth Friend 10 RARITAN 5-06.00
6 Asheteep Singh 12 MATAWAN 5-06.00
8 Michael DeAngelis 10 S. PLAINFIELD 5-04.00
8 Charlie Cappella 10 RED BANK REGIONA 5-04.00
8 Richard Joa 11 MATAWAN 5-04.00
8 Joshua Pretlow-King 12 RAHWAY 5-04.00
8 Terrance Anderson 10 RAHWAY 5-04.00
8 Brandon Monroe 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 5-04.00
8 Alex Pezzella 12 A.L. JOHNSON 5-04.00
-- John Bittner 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS NH
-- Quinn Schembor 12 RED BANK REGIONA NH
-- Deshawne Bunion 12 RAHWAY NH
-- Lawren O'Neal 10 S. PLAINFIELD NH
-- Roman Sawycky 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS NH
-- Jack Chu 12 HOLMDEL NH
-- Alec Fochetti 12 HOLMDEL NH
Boys Pole Vault Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Matthew Isaacson 12 MATAWAN 14-00.00
2 Charlie Cappella 10 RED BANK REGIONA 11-00.00
2 Brian Rubenstein 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 11-00.00
4 Joel Rivera 11 RED BANK REGIONA 11-00.00
5 Julian Peters 12 MONMOUTH REGIONA 11-00.00
6 Mike Hanlon 11 RED BANK REGIONA 10-06.00
7 Josh Ward 10 S. PLAINFIELD 10-00.00
7 Justin Leonard 12 MATAWAN 10-00.00
-- Matthew Dolan 10 S. PLAINFIELD NH
-- Joshua Mirabella 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS NH
Boys Shot Put Central Gr 2
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Donald Smalls 10 MATAWAN 51-06.75
2 Jordan West 10 RAHWAY 48-02.75
3 Christian Eschert 12 MATAWAN 46-09.25
4 William Rittenhouse 12 RARITAN 43-00.25
5 Matt Waters 11 S. PLAINFIELD 42-02.00
6 Nadir Williams-McLaurin 12 RAHWAY 42-01.50
7 Jay-quan Johnson 10 RAHWAY 41-10.75
8 Ben Weisberg SR MATAWAN 41-06.75
9 AJ Prisco 12 HOLMDEL 40-06.00
10 Nam Le 10 S. PLAINFIELD 40-00.50
11 Justin Falke 11 A.L. JOHNSON 39-06.00
12 Nathan Sands 12 CRANFORD 38-10.50
13 Ishmael Springer 12 HOLMDEL 38-08.50
14 Andrew Licks 12 CRANFORD 38-08.00
15 Joshua Everett 11 EWING 38-01.50
16 Drew Shannon 11 A.L. JOHNSON 37-08.50
17 Brandon Bentley 11 RARITAN 37-06.25
18 James Flasser 12 S. PLAINFIELD 36-05.50
19 Chris Lawrence 10 HOLMDEL 36-04.00
20 Jordan Bryan 12 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 35-03.25
21 Caedan Wallace 9 ROBBINSVILLE 34-10.00
22 Mike Pede 12 RARITAN 34-08.50
23 Chika Nwachukwu 11 LAWRENCE 34-08.25
24 Josh Ostberg 12 MANASQUAN 34-04.25
25 Alex Lopez 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 34-02.00
26 Zachary Carrano 12 RED BANK REGIONA 34-01.75
27 Matt Molineros 12 LAWRENCE 33-09.50
28 Thomas Jakositz 10 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 33-07.25
29 Kevin Malar 11 A.L. JOHNSON 32-10.75
30 Nick Pierro 10 MANASQUAN 32-06.50
31 Brian Garcia 11 GOVERNOR LIVINGS 32-04.50
32 William McBride 12 LAWRENCE 31-11.00
33 Bryce Barnes 10 RED BANK REGIONA 31-10.50
34 Brett VanTassel 12 ROBBINSVILLE 31-02.75
35 Justin Maccagnan 10 ROBBINSVILLE 31-02.50
36 Stephen mcCall 12 EWING 29-11.00
37 Ryan Gerbman 9 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 29-07.00
38 Matt Karr 12 RED BANK REGIONA 29-03.00
39 William O'Connor 10 RUMSON-FAIR HAVE 27-06.00
Men - Gr 2 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Matawan 82.50 2) Robbinsville 30
3) Rahway 29 4) Raritan 28.50
5) Ewing 28 6) Holmdel 27
7) Cranford 24 8) RED BANK REGIONAL 18
9) GOVERNOR LIVINGSTON . 13 10) Lawrence 10
11) Rumson-Fair Haven 8 12) Manasquan 5
13) South Plainfield 4 14) Monmouth Regional 2
15) LONG BRANCH 1
SECTIONAL RESULTS