SOUTH GROUP III GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/7/2015 05:36 PM
8th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect South Gr 2 & 3
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/6/2015
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Daijah Davis-Hines 12 TIMBER CREEK 7.47q 1
2 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 7.58q 3
3 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY 7.60q 2
4 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 7.60q 2
5 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.64q 3
6 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.65q 1
7 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.66q 2
8 Indigo Pascall 11 PENNSAUKEN 7.69q 3
9 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY 7.71 4
9 Lindzey Mosley 10 CUMBERLAND 7.71 2
11 Adia Starnes 10 TIMBER CREEK 7.71 5
12 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY 7.73 4
13 Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK 7.75 1
14 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MUSTANGS 7.78 1
15 Kayla Miller 10 ABSEGAMI 7.80 4
16 Joshonda Johnson 10 ABSEGAMI 7.81 5
17 Yvette Assongba 9 MUSTANGS 7.82 2
18 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN 7.82 5
19 Emily Schroepfer 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.92 3
20 Kaitlin Winiarski 9 MOORESTOWN 8.09 5
21 Ayanna Dixon 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 8.18 3
22 Mercy Harris 12 ABSEGAMI 8.18 4
23 Nicole Lombardo 9 MUSTANGS 8.24 2
24 Geneseret Joseph 11 TRITON 8.31 5
25 Dion Williams 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 8.33 1
26 Taylor Flohs 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.38 3
27 Martha Thrope 10 CUMBERLAND 8.38 4
28 Jasmine Jimenez SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.40 5
29 Destiny Everett 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8.46 2
30 Mackenzie Ryan 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8.49 4
31 Camille Council 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 8.50 3
32 Savannah Quintero SO CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.60 4
33 Kitana Rosa FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 8.86 5
-- Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP FS 5
Girls 55 Meter Dash South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Daijah Davis-Hines 12 TIMBER CREEK 7.42
2 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY 7.50
3 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 7.57
4 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 7.61
5 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.64
6 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 7.65
7 Indigo Pascall 11 PENNSAUKEN 7.66
8 Iyianna Williams 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 7.67
Preliminaries
9 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY
9 Lindzey Mosley 10 CUMBERLAND
11 Adia Starnes 10 TIMBER CREEK
12 Kaitlyn Elias 11 LACEY
13 Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK
14 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MUSTANGS
15 Kayla Miller 10 ABSEGAMI
16 Joshonda Johnson 10 ABSEGAMI
17 Yvette Assongba 9 MUSTANGS
18 Brianna Bryan 9 PENNSAUKEN
19 Emily Schroepfer 11 TOMS RIVER EAST
20 Kaitlin Winiarski 9 MOORESTOWN
21 Ayanna Dixon 12 CHERRY HILL WEST
22 Mercy Harris 12 ABSEGAMI
23 Nicole Lombardo 9 MUSTANGS
24 Geneseret Joseph 11 TRITON
25 Dion Williams 9 BURLINGTON TWP.
26 Taylor Flohs 9 TOMS RIVER EAST
27 Martha Thrope 10 CUMBERLAND
28 Jasmine Jimenez SO CENTRAL REGIONAL
29 Destiny Everett 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH
30 Mackenzie Ryan 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH
31 Camille Council 9 BURLINGTON TWP.
32 Savannah Quintero SO CENTRAL REGIONAL
33 Kitana Rosa FR CENTRAL REGIONAL
-- Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP
Girls 400 Meter Dash South Gr 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 57.58 5
2 Daijah Davis-Hines 12 TIMBER CREEK 58.49 5
3 Olivia Jamison 12 PENNSAUKEN 58.59 5
4 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 59.15 5
5 Sarina Jones 10 TIMBER CREEK 59.96 4
6 Vashti Williams 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:00.62 4
7 Flora Ahirakwe 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 1:01.15 4
8 Myiah Sturdivant 11 TIMBER CREEK 1:01.16 4
9 Alyssa Wamsley 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:01.45 5
10 Joshonda Johnson 10 ABSEGAMI 1:01.91 5
11 Jaclyn Heineman 12 KINGSWAY 1:02.15 4
12 Rachel Stremme 12 OCEAN CITY 1:02.56 5
13 Michaela Kopp 11 BRICK TWP. 1:02.84 4
14 Arianna Waller 11 KINGSWAY 1:03.82 4
15 Yvette Assongba 9 MUSTANGS 1:05.00 2
16 Xenia Tchoudov 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:05.77 3
17 Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:05.91 3
18 Raquel Gresham 12 OCEAN CITY 1:06.13 3
19 Jada Fordyce 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:06.58 3
20 Sara Redmond 12 OCEAN CITY 1:07.06 3
21 Destiny Everett 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 1:07.39 2
22 Jenna Collins 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 1:07.41 2
23 Nya Jobs 10 ABSEGAMI 1:07.59 3
24 Neyshka Garcia Perez 10 ABSEGAMI 1:07.85 3
25 Taylor Flohs 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:08.56 2
26 Harley Maguire 10 BURLINGTON TWP. 1:08.87 1
27 Kayla Vaccaro 9 LACEY 1:09.05 1
28 Abigail Meloche 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:09.13 2
29 Martha Thrope 10 CUMBERLAND 1:09.52 1
30 Madeline Meloche 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 1:10.30 2
31 Francesca Stevens 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 1:11.41 2
32 Erica Burdsall 11 CUMBERLAND 1:12.91 1
-- Sara Lowe 9 CUMBERLAND FS 1
-- Carrie Freed 9 MUSTANGS DQ 1
Girls 800 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rachel Stremme 12 OCEAN CITY 2:23.19 3
2 Destiny Stanford 10 KINGSWAY 2:23.58 3
3 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 2:24.54 3
4 Jordan Austin 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:25.46 3
5 Chelsea Smith 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:26.11 3
6 Shayla Rivers 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:28.96 3
7 Klea Kalia 12 MUSTANGS 2:31.33 3
8 Alexa Evernham 9 KINGSWAY 2:33.27 2
9 Kathleen Ngo 10 ABSEGAMI 2:33.98 2
10 Tziarra King 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 2:34.12 1
11 Janelle Shipotofsky 12 TIMBER CREEK 2:34.32 3
12 Jillian Costello 11 LACEY 2:34.40 3
13 Kim Chavez 10 BRICK TWP. 2:36.22 2
14 Jenna Monaghan 11 OCEAN CITY 2:36.72 2
15 Amanda Noel 10 BRICK TWP. 2:37.94 3
16 Sara Edgecomb 11 LACEY 2:39.41 2
17 Dayna Lawrence 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:40.96 3
18 Isabella Wiley 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:41.97 2
19 Kelsey Bartels 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:42.60 2
20 Melissa Hirst 9 ABSEGAMI 2:42.73 1
21 Madeline Brady 12 OCEAN CITY 2:44.10 1
22 Kelly Braden 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 2:44.16 2
23 Michaela Kopp 11 BRICK TWP. 2:45.99 2
24 Allison Gentile 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:46.25 2
25 Olivia Hurley FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 2:46.81 2
26 Sara Lowe 9 CUMBERLAND 2:47.51 1
27 Erica Burdsall 11 CUMBERLAND 2:48.39 1
28 Shannon Meloche 9 CHERRY HILL WEST 2:50.22 1
29 DeNai Simms 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 2:52.44 1
30 Nicole Binkley 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 2:54.27 1
31 Feyintoluwa Adewumi 9 BURLINGTON TWP. 2:55.68 1
32 Shadiyah Bolling TIMBER CREEK 2:57.95 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run South Gr 3
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Epiphany Grisbaum SR OCEAN CITY 5:06.26 2
2 Chelsea Smith 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:07.06 2
3 Alexsus Vuocolo 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5:07.87 2
4 Alyssa Condell 10 TIMBER CREEK 5:18.22 2
5 Destiny Stanford 10 KINGSWAY 5:19.97 2
6 Amanda Bakley 11 PENNSAUKEN 5:20.78 2
7 Dakota Fiedler 9 LACEY 5:26.16 2
8 Emma Bergman 11 OCEAN CITY 5:29.74 2
9 Alexa Weber 9 OCEAN CITY 5:43.05 1
10 Julia Leavitt 10 LACEY 5:44.32 1
11 Janelle Shipotofsky 12 TIMBER CREEK 5:44.58 2
12 Nicole Pallante 12 BRICK TWP. 5:48.17 2
13 Emily Maul 10 ABSEGAMI 5:58.40 1
14 Kelsey Cummings 10 TRITON 6:00.26 1
15 Nicolette Cole 10 BRICK TWP. 6:09.11 1
16 Mariah Willis 10 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 6:12.52 1
17 Alyssa Larice 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 6:14.21 1
18 Kristine Bombardiere 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 6:18.92 1
19 Kayla Reyes JR CENTRAL REGIONAL 6:28.77 1
20 Misty Patel 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 6:34.55 1
21 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 6:38.34 1
22 Safeyyah Aly 10 CHERRY HILL WEST 7:14.23 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Epiphany Grisbaum SR OCEAN CITY 11:02.77
2 Alyssa Condell 10 TIMBER CREEK 11:29.78
3 Alexsus Vuocolo 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 11:30.32
4 Abby Gauthier 12 LACEY 11:50.70
5 McKenzie Nugent 10 KINGSWAY 11:55.59
6 Kylie Anicic 9 KINGSWAY 11:58.11
7 Amanda Guida 12 LACEY 12:07.55
8 Rachel Vick 10 KINGSWAY 12:16.73
9 Alexa Clark 10 TIMBER CREEK 12:22.86
10 Emma Bean 12 MUSTANGS 12:23.36
11 Genevieve Cickavage 12 MOORESTOWN 12:30.22
12 Meredith Steele 10 OCEAN CITY 12:32.71
13 Mackenzie Greene 12 OCEAN CITY 12:55.21
14 Marielle Indyg 11 ABSEGAMI 13:06.31
15 Alyssa Thomas 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 14:24.24
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.48q 1
2 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 8.80q 5
3 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 8.84q 4
4 Ziani Smalls 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.88q 3
5 Daijah Davis-Hines 12 TIMBER CREEK 8.95q 2
6 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8.98q 2
7 Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK 9.07q 5
8 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 9.09q 3
9 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 9.15 4
10 Jaclyn Heineman 12 KINGSWAY 9.29 3
11 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 9.32 1
12 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.35 2
13 Faith LaHaye 9 LACEY 9.46 5
14 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY 9.48 1
15 Cyann Moyer 10 ABSEGAMI 9.53 4
16 Devon Terwilliger 12 OCEAN CITY 9.56 3
17 Summer Jarolmen 10 ABSEGAMI 9.91 2
18 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 9.94 4
19 Erika Schoeneberg 12 LACEY 9.97 4
20 Anne Rose 12 LACEY 10.02 2
21 Kaitlin Winiarski 9 MOORESTOWN 10.18 4
22 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MUSTANGS 10.47 5
23 Margaret Dods 12 MUSTANGS 10.51 5
24 Faith Morris 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL 10.83 1
25 Taylor Dziedzic 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 10.98 2
26 Jouli Herring 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 11.05 1
27 Dayna Paul 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 11.30 1
28 Rachel Thorton 10 MUSTANGS 11.35 2
29 Kahdelia Smith 10 CUMBERLAND 11.61 3
30 Destiny Mitchell 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL 11.65 3
31 Helen Mattes 12 CHERRY HILL WEST 11.77 3
32 Hannah Johnston 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 11.79 4
33 Sarah Kotch 10 BURLINGTON TWP. 11.96 1
34 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST 12.65 5
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.28
2 Thaila Cooper 12 KINGSWAY 8.68
3 Janiyah Davis-Hines 10 TIMBER CREEK 8.75
4 Daijah Davis-Hines 12 TIMBER CREEK 8.79
5 Destiny Kearney 12 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 8.79
6 Ziani Smalls 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 8.81
7 Brittany Preston 11 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 9.01
-- Christine Lavallias 11 TIMBER CREEK DQ
Preliminaries
9 Jordan Bethune 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL
10 Jaclyn Heineman 12 KINGSWAY
11 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI
12 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH
13 Faith LaHaye 9 LACEY
14 Najiyah Palmer 9 KINGSWAY
15 Cyann Moyer 10 ABSEGAMI
16 Devon Terwilliger 12 OCEAN CITY
17 Summer Jarolmen 10 ABSEGAMI
18 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH
19 Erika Schoeneberg 12 LACEY
20 Anne Rose 12 LACEY
21 Kaitlin Winiarski 9 MOORESTOWN
22 Alyssa Nguyen 10 MUSTANGS
23 Margaret Dods 12 MUSTANGS
24 Faith Morris 11 CENTRAL REGIONAL
25 Taylor Dziedzic 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
26 Jouli Herring 9 TOMS RIVER EAST
27 Dayna Paul 11 BURLINGTON TWP.
28 Rachel Thorton 10 MUSTANGS
29 Kahdelia Smith 10 CUMBERLAND
30 Destiny Mitchell 9 CENTRAL REGIONAL
31 Helen Mattes 12 CHERRY HILL WEST
32 Hannah Johnston 11 CHERRY HILL WEST
33 Sarah Kotch 10 BURLINGTON TWP.
34 Gabrielle Rash 11 CHERRY HILL WEST
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay South Gr 3
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4:05.26
1) Vashti Williams 11 2) Flora Ahirakwe 9
3) Tziarra King 11 4) Brittany Preston 11
2 KINGSWAY 4:08.42
1) Thaila Cooper 12 2) Jaclyn Heineman 12
3) Destiny Stanford 10 4) Arianna Waller 11
3 ABSEGAMI 4:10.49
1) Tatiana Beaufils 10 2) Summer Jarolmen 10
3) Kayla Miller 10 4) Joshonda Johnson 10
4 TIMBER CREEK 4:10.70
1) Daijah Davis-Hines 12 2) Janiyah Davis-Hines 10
3) Myiah Sturdivant 11 4) Sarina Jones 10
5 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4:15.20
1) Alyssa Wamsley 11 2) Destiny Kearney 12
3) Madison Meise 10 4) Chelsea Smith 12
6 PENNSAUKEN 4:15.33
1) Olivia Jamison 12 2) Indigo Pascall 11
3) Amanda Bakley 11 4) Brianna Bryan 9
7 OCEAN CITY 4:21.91
1) Devon Terwilliger 12 2) Raquel Gresham 12
3) Sara Redmond 12 4) Rachel Stremme 12
8 MAINLAND 4:26.59
1) Jen Cassale 12 2) Margaret Dods 12
3) Nicole Lombardo 9 4) Alyssa Nguyen 10
9 BURLINGTON TOWNSHIP 4:49.84
1) Sarah Kotch 10 2) Harley Maguire 10
3) Dayna Paul 11 4) Francesca Stevens 9
Girls High Jump South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gabrielle Bennett 12 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 5-08.00
2 Kai Starnes 10 TIMBER CREEK 5-02.00
3 Jade Daniels 12 KINGSWAY 5-00.00
4 Madison Meise 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 5-00.00
5 Olivia Fama 12 MUSTANGS 4-10.00
6 Maryn Hess 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-10.00
7 Jasmin Jones 9 KINGSWAY 4-10.00
7 Rachel Wright 10 OCEAN CITY 4-10.00
7 Madison Allen 10 TIMBER CREEK 4-10.00
10 Margaret Dods 12 MUSTANGS 4-08.00
10 Mariah Hubbard 11 ABSEGAMI 4-08.00
10 Megan Maloney 11 CUMBERLAND 4-08.00
10 Jouli Herring 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 4-08.00
14 Lauren Baranyay 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 4-06.00
14 Erin Stremme 11 OCEAN CITY 4-06.00
16 Ameyah Smart 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 4-04.00
16 Erica Ross 11 ABSEGAMI 4-04.00
16 Farrah Deichert 12 KINGSWAY 4-04.00
-- Kaity Barreda 12 MUSTANGS NH
Girls Pole Vault South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Julia Schuler 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 10-00.00
2 Sharon Jennings 11 BRICK TWP. 9-00.00
3 Megan Maloney 11 CUMBERLAND 8-06.00
3 Sarah Polistina 10 ABSEGAMI 8-06.00
5 Sam Bragen 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 8-06.00
6 Kaity Barreda 12 MUSTANGS 8-00.00
6 Jenna Oberg 10 OCEAN CITY 8-00.00
8 Emily Lawson 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 8-00.00
9 Elizabeth Blankley 10 OCEAN CITY 7-06.00
9 Kerry Gray 11 KINGSWAY 7-06.00
-- Tiffany Petersen FR CENTRAL REGIONAL NH
-- Mariah Schmelzle FR CENTRAL REGIONAL NH
-- Delaney Huber 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH NH
-- Mackenzie Ryan 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH NH
-- Dayna Deuspohl 10 TIMBER CREEK NH
-- Shannon Stonell 12 ABSEGAMI NH
-- Valentine Gaspari 10 TIMBER CREEK NH
-- Rachel Thorton 10 MUSTANGS NH
-- Alexa Evernham 9 KINGSWAY NH
Girls Shot Put South Gr 3
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ronetta Hunter 12 BURLINGTON TWP. 41-07.25
2 Ciarra Johnson 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 38-09.50
3 Emily Hilt 10 KINGSWAY 36-04.00
4 gabbriel davis- david 11 TIMBER CREEK 35-08.75
5 Maddie Bradway 11 OCEAN CITY 35-04.75
6 Lorpu Sankon 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 34-09.75
7 Amber Meyer 12 BRICK TWP. 33-02.00
8 Kylesha James-Clark 12 KINGSWAY 32-07.75
9 Chloe Freed 11 LACEY 29-10.75
10 Kai Jamerson 11 BURLINGTON TWP. 29-10.00
11 Maddie Greaser 12 OCEAN CITY 29-08.00
12 Jada Aaron FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 29-01.75
13 Shannon Sorrentino 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 29-00.25
14 Tori Hogrebe 10 CENTRAL REGIONAL 28-10.75
15 Carly Jatzke 11 KINGSWAY 28-05.50
16 Taylor McRae 12 LACEY 28-03.00
17 Taylor Dziedzic 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 27-11.00
18 Jessica Peters 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 27-08.00
19 Kayla Gorrell 10 LACEY 27-03.75
20 Ashley Davidson 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 27-01.00
21 Rachael Mfon 12 TIMBER CREEK 26-09.00
22 Kierra Dupree 9 WINSLOW TOWNSHIP 25-09.00
23 Molly Hall FR CENTRAL REGIONAL 25-06.50
24 Nija Newton JR BRICK TWP. 24-07.50
25 Lyzette Crespo 10 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 24-01.25
26 Breanna Fyle 11 TOMS RIVER SOUTH 23-05.00
27 Jillian Romero FR BRICK TWP. 23-03.50
28 Pri Khan 12 MUSTANGS 23-00.50
29 Zaire Loatman 11 CUMBERLAND 21-11.25
30 Rachel Tucker 9 CUMBERLAND 20-03.00
31 Amanda Owen 11 MUSTANGS 18-02.25
32 Yvonne Assongba 9 MUSTANGS 16-11.00
Women - Gr 3 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Kingsway 71 2) Timber Creek 58
3) Winslow Township 52 4) Toms River South 34
5) Ocean City 32.50 6) Toms River East 12
7) Absegami 11 7) Burlington Township 11
9) Pennsauken 9 10) Brick Township 8
11) CUMBERLAND 5 12) Lacey 4
13) Mainland 2.50
SECTIONAL RESULTS