CENTRAL GROUP IV GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:35 PM
7th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect Central Gr 3 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/7/2014
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Essence Harris 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.25q 1
2 Domonique Panton 11 FREEHOLD TWP 7.41q 3
3 Jalayazha Ford 9 TRENTON 7.51q 4
4 Aspen McMillan 11 SO BRUNSWICK 7.52q 2
5 Nicole DeBlasio 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 7.54q 3
6 Kidagha Bennett 10 TRENTON 7.56q 5
7 Desirae Osley 10 SO BRUNSWICK 7.57q 4
8 Jessica Lee 12 MONTGOMERY 7.59q 5
9 Kathryn Schoenauer 10 WWP-SOUTH 7.60 5
10 Danielle Spano 9 MARLBRORO 7.63 6
11 Amanda Cucarese 12 OLD BRIDGE 7.64 4
12 Tara Malara 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 7.68 5
13 Kelsey Vieira 10 HILLSBOROUGH 7.70 1
14 Camila Marrero 9 MANALAPAN 7.70 1
15 Edwina Gulama 9 WWP-SOUTH 7.71 2
16 Nyazhaja Reyes 11 BRICK MEMORIAL 7.73 5
17 Rochelle McDonald 11 SO BRUNSWICK 7.76 3
18 Danajah Fleming 11 SAYREVILLE 7.77 1
19 Marquasia Petterson 9 TRENTON 7.78 2
20 Kiana Wilson 11 HILLSBOROUGH 7.80 6
21 Jessica Glass 9 BRICK MEMORIAL 7.80 1
22 Nora Kiledjian 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 7.81 6
23 Allie Mannheimer 12 MONTGOMERY 7.84 3
24 Giselle Maragoto 10 FREEHOLD TWP 7.89 2
25 Andrea Vetrano 10 MARLBRORO 7.90 3
26 Camille Negron 9 MONTGOMERY 7.91 4
27 Swathi Chikoti 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 7.94 2
28 Tiffany Randall 11 MONROE 7.94 5
29 Alanna Baker 10 HOWELL 7.96 6
29 Nicole LeSeur 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 7.96 4
31 Bernadette Cao 10 WWP-SOUTH 7.96 3
32 Miracle McKoy-Murphy 10 HILLSBOROUGH 7.96 6
33 Tanasia Haynes 12 SAYREVILLE 7.97 6
34 Christle Antwi 10 OLD BRIDGE 7.97 1
35 Olivia Caccio 10 MONROE 7.98 2
36 Kaitlyn Hyppolite 11 MARLBRORO 7.98 5
37 Kelly Kimbo 10 MONROE 7.99 2
38 Mariah Gibson 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.99 3
39 Drew Macchio 11 MANALAPAN 8.00 1
40 Theresa Urschel 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 8.02 4
41 Caroline Feola 10 FREEHOLD TWP 8.11 4
42 Maggie O'Neill 11 MANALAPAN 8.15 6
43 Bailey Vick 10 SAYREVILLE 8.18 6
44 Maya Washington 9 OLD BRIDGE 8.19 5
45 Tyler Hayes 10 HOWELL 8.34 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash Cen Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Essence Harris 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 7.23
2 Aspen McMillan 11 SO BRUNSWICK 7.36
3 Domonique Panton 11 FREEHOLD TWP 7.44
4 Nicole DeBlasio 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 7.45
5 Desirae Osley 10 SO BRUNSWICK 7.54
6 Jessica Lee 12 MONTGOMERY 7.56
7 Jalayazha Ford 9 TRENTON 7.61
8 Kidagha Bennett 10 TRENTON 7.62
Preliminaries
9 Kathryn Schoenauer 10 WWP-SOUTH
10 Danielle Spano 9 MARLBRORO
11 Amanda Cucarese 12 OLD BRIDGE
12 Tara Malara 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA
13 Kelsey Vieira 10 HILLSBOROUGH
14 Camila Marrero 9 MANALAPAN
15 Edwina Gulama 9 WWP-SOUTH
16 Nyazhaja Reyes 11 BRICK MEMORIAL
17 Rochelle McDonald 11 SO BRUNSWICK
18 Danajah Fleming 11 SAYREVILLE
19 Marquasia Petterson 9 TRENTON
20 Kiana Wilson 11 HILLSBOROUGH
21 Jessica Glass 9 BRICK MEMORIAL
22 Nora Kiledjian 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA
23 Allie Mannheimer 12 MONTGOMERY
24 Giselle Maragoto 10 FREEHOLD TWP
25 Andrea Vetrano 10 MARLBRORO
26 Camille Negron 9 MONTGOMERY
27 Swathi Chikoti 10 EAST BRUNSWICK
28 Tiffany Randall 11 MONROE
29 Alanna Baker 10 HOWELL
29 Nicole LeSeur 10 EAST BRUNSWICK
31 Bernadette Cao 10 WWP-SOUTH
32 Miracle McKoy-Murphy 10 HILLSBOROUGH
33 Tanasia Haynes 12 SAYREVILLE
34 Christle Antwi 10 OLD BRIDGE
35 Olivia Caccio 10 MONROE
36 Kaitlyn Hyppolite 11 MARLBRORO
37 Kelly Kimbo 10 MONROE
38 Mariah Gibson 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK
39 Drew Macchio 11 MANALAPAN
40 Theresa Urschel 10 EAST BRUNSWICK
41 Caroline Feola 10 FREEHOLD TWP
42 Maggie O'Neill 11 MANALAPAN
43 Bailey Vick 10 SAYREVILLE
44 Maya Washington 9 OLD BRIDGE
45 Tyler Hayes 10 HOWELL
Girls 400 Meter Dash Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Desirae Osley 10 SO BRUNSWICK 58.90 5
2 Adrian Vitello 12 FREEHOLD TWP 59.82 5
3 Cassandra Coombs 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:01.29 5
4 Domonique Panton 11 FREEHOLD TWP 1:01.72 5
5 Rachel Huang 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 1:01.73 5
6 Amanda Cucarese 12 OLD BRIDGE 1:01.77 5
7 Casey Kelly 11 HILLSBOROUGH 1:01.90 5
8 Lauren Smith 10 HILLSBOROUGH 1:02.48 3
9 Edwina Gulama 9 WWP-SOUTH 1:02.86 4
10 Taline Stewart 11 HOWELL 1:02.88 4
11 Tara Ryan 11 MARLBRORO 1:02.96 4
12 Nyazhaja Reyes 11 BRICK MEMORIAL 1:03.12 4
13 Daija King 11 HILLSBOROUGH 1:03.37 4
14 Kamsi Udeh 9 OLD BRIDGE 1:03.41 3
15 Dakota Gerges 9 SAYREVILLE 1:03.58 4
16 Camila Marrero 9 MANALAPAN 1:03.60 4
17 Annalyse Varlow 10 SO BRUNSWICK 1:03.76 3
18 Nicole LeSeur 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 1:03.93 5
19 Kelly Kimbo 10 MONROE 1:04.03 3
20 Angela Cotugno 11 SAYREVILLE 1:04.11 3
21 Gabrielle Smith 11 SAYREVILLE 1:04.28 3
22 Amanda Whittaker 10 FREEHOLD TWP 1:04.41 4
23 Camille Negron 9 MONTGOMERY 1:04.61 2
24 Alyssa Schwarz 12 MONTGOMERY 1:04.70 3
25 Erica Israel 11 MONTGOMERY 1:05.16 3
26 Kealy Walters 12 MONROE 1:05.41 2
27 NyAshia McCrae 10 TRENTON 1:05.51 1
28 Alanna Baker 10 HOWELL 1:05.67 3
29 Katie Kullmann 11 WWP-SOUTH 1:05.85 2
30 Stefanie Anderson 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:06.78 1
31 Michelle Dugan 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 1:06.96 2
32 Andrea Vetrano 10 MARLBRORO 1:07.10 2
33 Sarah Moxham 11 WWP-SOUTH 1:07.30 2
34 Alexandra Hommer 10 MONROE 1:07.59 1
35 Angel Larkin 11 TRENTON 1:07.70 2
36 Chloe Mulhearne 11 HOWELL 1:08.07 2
37 Spenclin Kpehe JR TRENTON 1:08.16 1
38 Jessica Sievers 10 BRICK MEMORIAL 1:08.40 1
-- Rochelle McDonald 11 SO BRUNSWICK FS 4
Girls 800 Meter Run Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Adrian Vitello 12 FREEHOLD TWP 2:14.53 3
2 Emily Bracher 11 FREEHOLD TWP 2:15.70 3
3 Kathleen Jaeger 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:17.35 3
4 Caitlyn Poss 11 FREEHOLD TWP 2:18.60 3
5 Edlyn Gulama 11 WWP-SOUTH 2:22.50 3
6 Deirdre Casey 11 WWP-SOUTH 2:24.80 3
7 Haley Rich 9 WWP-SOUTH 2:25.47 3
8 Olivia Mukendi 11 HILLSBOROUGH 2:25.49 3
9 Kiera Nealon 9 MANALAPAN 2:27.21 2
10 Melanie Stamey 10 OLD BRIDGE 2:28.30 2
11 Madeline Glancy 11 MONTGOMERY 2:30.12 2
12 Cara Schiksnis 11 MONTGOMERY 2:30.50 2
13 Hope Beyer 10 BRICK MEMORIAL 2:30.87 3
14 Brianna Mantz 11 MONROE 2:31.04 2
15 Amanda Castellano 12 HILLSBOROUGH 2:31.18 2
16 Carly Torrado 11 EAST BRUNSWICK 2:31.91 2
17 Kathleen Barnes 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:32.21 2
18 Chonte Chojnacki 12 TRENTON 2:33.08 2
19 Francesca Dee 12 HOWELL 2:34.29 2
20 Michaela Knoblock 11 SO BRUNSWICK 2:35.86 2
21 Jennifer Comito 12 MANALAPAN 2:36.73 1
22 Morgan Crooks 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 2:36.96 1
23 Courtney Scrivanich 11 HILLSBOROUGH 2:38.32 1
24 Amanda Verdoni 9 HOWELL 2:40.04 2
25 Nicole Sendner 11 SO BRUNSWICK 2:41.65 1
26 Danielle Oakes 12 SO BRUNSWICK 2:41.67 1
27 Alana Walters 10 MONROE 2:42.96 1
28 Julie Rodgers 11 SAYREVILLE 2:43.38 1
29 Gabrielle DiDario 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 2:43.55 1
30 Madison Sudol 10 SAYREVILLE 2:44.24 1
31 Jadee Gordon 11 TRENTON 2:44.90 1
32 Zahra Asif 12 OLD BRIDGE 2:46.57 1
33 Abigayle Cicoria 10 MONROE 2:49.47 1
34 Nigera Cambell JR TRENTON 3:10.70 1
35 Rhea Soman 9 SAYREVILLE 3:11.61 1
-- Julia Wiemken 9 HOWELL FS 3
Girls 1600 Meter Run Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ciara Roche 10 FREEHOLD TWP 5:08.38 3
2 Deirdre Casey 11 WWP-SOUTH 5:11.47 3
3 Christina Rancan 10 WWP-SOUTH 5:14.51 3
4 Kaitlyn LiPuma 12 BRICK MEMORIAL 5:14.63 3
5 Niamh Hayes 9 HOWELL 5:17.27 3
6 Hope Beyer 10 BRICK MEMORIAL 5:19.23 3
7 Cassidy Flynn-Rozanski 12 OLD BRIDGE 5:23.85 3
8 Alyssa Kramer 11 OLD BRIDGE 5:27.23 3
9 Penny Luan 12 WWP-SOUTH 5:27.26 3
10 Sabrina Healy 11 FREEHOLD TWP 5:33.01 3
11 Courtney Skikus 9 HILLSBOROUGH 5:34.80 3
12 Elizabeth Kenny 10 SO BRUNSWICK 5:37.09 2
13 Amanda Krieger 11 MANALAPAN 5:37.59 2
14 Allie Hussey 9 OLD BRIDGE 5:41.11 2
15 Natalie Ginez 9 SO BRUNSWICK 5:41.90 2
16 Genevieve Groninger 10 HILLSBOROUGH 5:43.76 2
17 Shannon McCormick 12 MONTGOMERY 5:44.89 2
18 Jennifer Comito 12 MANALAPAN 5:45.16 2
19 Regina Cortez 12 BRICK MEMORIAL 5:46.38 2
20 Nadia Saponara 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 5:48.21 1
21 Ciara O'Donoghue 11 FREEHOLD TWP 5:48.47 2
22 Jillian Ragno 9 HUNTERDON CENTRA 5:49.22 1
23 Kathleen Lynch 12 HILLSBOROUGH 5:49.81 1
24 Amanda Koluda 10 MONROE 5:50.22 2
25 Cristina Crooks 11 MONTGOMERY 5:50.96 1
26 Chonte Chojnacki 12 TRENTON 5:56.70 2
27 Megan Costello 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 5:56.81 1
28 Jadee Gordon 11 TRENTON 5:57.83 2
29 Leah Persing 11 MONROE 5:59.29 1
30 Diyaa Capil 10 MONROE 6:01.15 1
31 Hannah Koontz 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 6:04.35 1
32 Alexandra Millett 10 MONTGOMERY 6:04.38 1
33 Katrina Nguyen-Demary 9 EAST BRUNSWICK 6:05.47 1
34 Nina Paranjpe 12 SO BRUNSWICK 6:05.92 1
35 Ali West 11 HOWELL 6:11.25 1
36 Iman Hijazi 9 EAST BRUNSWICK 6:14.56 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ciara Roche 10 FREEHOLD TWP 11:04.77 2
2 Christina Rancan 10 WWP-SOUTH 11:08.47 2
3 Niamh Hayes 9 HOWELL 11:16.69 2
4 Rachel Belmont 12 OLD BRIDGE 11:24.04 2
5 Molly Doyle 11 HILLSBOROUGH 11:33.36 2
6 Abigail Faith 11 FREEHOLD TWP 11:41.15 2
7 Dayna Luma 10 BRICK MEMORIAL 11:50.99 2
8 Olivia Delorenzo 10 HILLSBOROUGH 12:01.47 2
9 Amanda Ferraro 11 HOWELL 12:05.71 2
10 Alyssa Kramer 11 OLD BRIDGE 12:14.34 2
11 Sarah Frost 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 12:18.07 2
12 Rose Barrett 10 FREEHOLD TWP 12:19.67 2
13 Sara Boyer 10 MONTGOMERY 12:21.42 2
14 Alexandra Hesterberg 9 WWP-SOUTH 12:24.37 1
15 Nadia Saponara 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12:29.56 2
16 Sarah McGowan 9 MONTGOMERY 12:30.22 1
17 Natalie Ginez 9 SO BRUNSWICK 12:32.17 2
18 Emily Beyer 12 BRICK MEMORIAL 12:32.85 2
19 Jillian Ragno 9 HUNTERDON CENTRA 12:42.68 1
20 Kelly Cianciola 10 HILLSBOROUGH 12:46.76 1
21 Michelle Sech 10 OLD BRIDGE 12:52.78 2
22 Elizabeth Kenny 10 SO BRUNSWICK 12:55.15 1
23 Zenzali Lael 11 SO BRUNSWICK 13:10.73 2
24 Brianna Polito 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 13:13.02 1
25 Emily Hernandez 9 EAST BRUNSWICK 13:23.01 1
26 Emily Torgerson 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 13:27.58 1
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Cen Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Aspen McMillan 11 SO BRUNSWICK 8.64q 1
2 Allie Mannheimer 12 MONTGOMERY 8.81q 5
3 Kathryn Schoenauer 10 WWP-SOUTH 8.81q 3
4 Amber Edwards 12 SAYREVILLE 8.84q 5
5 Zyjira Thomas 11 SO BRUNSWICK 8.87q 4
6 Jessica Lee 12 MONTGOMERY 8.91q 2
7 Kelsey Vieira 10 HILLSBOROUGH 9.18q 3
8 Emily Papciak 11 HILLSBOROUGH 9.20q 3
9 Danajah Fleming 11 SAYREVILLE 9.27 2
10 Emily Pizzuto 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 9.31 4
10 Bernadette Cao 10 WWP-SOUTH 9.31 1
12 Oksana Sokolova 12 OLD BRIDGE 9.39 2
13 Rachel Huang 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 9.39 1
14 Kalayha Smith 12 WWP-SOUTH 9.45 4
15 Michayla Weitman 11 MONROE 9.49 5
16 Maryellen Heebner 12 MONTGOMERY 9.52 5
17 Amanda Castellano 12 HILLSBOROUGH 9.64 1
18 Paula Marques 12 SAYREVILLE 9.76 2
19 Khadija McDonald 12 SO BRUNSWICK 9.87 3
20 Melissa Barnes 10 MONROE 9.95 3
21 Rebecca Polinskiy 12 MONROE 10.02 3
22 Taylor Paugh 10 TRENTON 10.11 5
23 Kayla Fenning 10 OLD BRIDGE 10.13 1
24 Rachel Degutz 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 10.14 4
25 Niki Cleary 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 10.31 4
26 Kayla Samson 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 10.40 2
27 Patrycja Piekarewica 9 OLD BRIDGE 10.44 1
28 Jessica Glass 9 BRICK MEMORIAL 10.72 4
29 Brittany Tymczak 12 MANALAPAN 10.78 1
30 Emily Scott 10 BRICK MEMORIAL 10.86 5
31 Laujin Banks 10 TRENTON 10.99 3
32 Savannah Massucci 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 11.18 2
33 Maggie O'Neill 11 MANALAPAN 11.32 2
34 Alexandra Colbert 11 FREEHOLD TWP 11.51 4
35 Kahmiya Htoo 11 TRENTON 11.83 5
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Cen Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Aspen McMillan 11 SO BRUNSWICK 8.51
2 Jessica Lee 12 MONTGOMERY 8.62
3 Kathryn Schoenauer 10 WWP-SOUTH 8.65
4 Zyjira Thomas 11 SO BRUNSWICK 8.77
5 Allie Mannheimer 12 MONTGOMERY 8.78
6 Amber Edwards 12 SAYREVILLE 8.80
7 Kelsey Vieira 10 HILLSBOROUGH 8.98
8 Emily Papciak 11 HILLSBOROUGH 9.16
Preliminaries
9 Danajah Fleming 11 SAYREVILLE
10 Bernadette Cao 10 WWP-SOUTH
10 Emily Pizzuto 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA
12 Oksana Sokolova 12 OLD BRIDGE
13 Rachel Huang 12 EAST BRUNSWICK
14 Kalayha Smith 12 WWP-SOUTH
15 Michayla Weitman 11 MONROE
16 Maryellen Heebner 12 MONTGOMERY
17 Amanda Castellano 12 HILLSBOROUGH
18 Paula Marques 12 SAYREVILLE
19 Khadija McDonald 12 SO BRUNSWICK
20 Melissa Barnes 10 MONROE
21 Rebecca Polinskiy 12 MONROE
22 Taylor Paugh 10 TRENTON
23 Kayla Fenning 10 OLD BRIDGE
24 Rachel Degutz 10 EAST BRUNSWICK
25 Niki Cleary 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA
26 Kayla Samson 12 EAST BRUNSWICK
27 Patrycja Piekarewica 9 OLD BRIDGE
28 Jessica Glass 9 BRICK MEMORIAL
29 Brittany Tymczak 12 MANALAPAN
30 Emily Scott 10 BRICK MEMORIAL
31 Laujin Banks 10 TRENTON
32 Savannah Massucci 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA
33 Maggie O'Neill 11 MANALAPAN
34 Alexandra Colbert 11 FREEHOLD TWP
35 Kahmiya Htoo 11 TRENTON
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Cen Group 4
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 FREEHOLD TOWNSHIP 4:04.80 2
2 HUNTERDON CENTRAL 4:07.34 2
3 WEST WINDSOR-PLAINS SOUTH 4:09.23 2
4 SOUTH BRUNSWICK 4:09.54 2
5 OLD BRIDGE 4:10.37 2
6 HILLSBOROUGH 4:11.29 2
7 HOWELL 4:16.86 1
8 TRENTON 4:17.82 2
9 MARLBRORO 4:18.20 1
10 MONTGOMERY 4:23.13 1
11 EAST BRUNSWICK 4:26.69 2
12 MANALAPAN 4:37.52 1
Girls High Jump Cen Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Hannah Taylor 10 MONTGOMERY 5-04.00
2 Nnenna Ibe 11 NORTH BRUNSWICK 5-02.00
3 Oksana Sokolova 12 OLD BRIDGE 5-00.00
4 Jessica Knobloch 11 FREEHOLD TWP J5-00.00
5 Bonayza Lunn 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 4-10.00
6 Tiffany Randall 11 MONROE J4-10.00
7 Emily Papciak 11 HILLSBOROUGH 4-08.00
7 Jada Rae Poku 11 SO BRUNSWICK 4-08.00
7 Sydney Contrino 10 EAST BRUNSWICK 4-08.00
7 Kalayha Smith 12 WWP-SOUTH 4-08.00
7 Alexandria Petruch 9 FREEHOLD TWP 4-08.00
7 Meghan Incantalupo 11 FREEHOLD TWP 4-08.00
13 Shanti Proctor 11 WWP-SOUTH 4-06.00
13 Amber Edwards 12 SAYREVILLE 4-06.00
13 Hope Koene 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-06.00
13 Kristi Lennon 9 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-06.00
13 Emily Mauro 12 HOWELL 4-06.00
13 Allison Whalen 12 HOWELL 4-06.00
19 Kathryn Schoenauer 10 WWP-SOUTH 4-04.00
19 Giulianna Post 11 MONROE 4-04.00
19 Leyna Abrahams 9 EAST BRUNSWICK 4-04.00
19 Calista Reynolds 11 MONTGOMERY 4-04.00
19 Irene Zemlachenko 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 4-04.00
-- Sarah Shnayder 10 EAST BRUNSWICK NH
-- Patrycja Piekarewica 9 OLD BRIDGE NH
-- Kayla Fenning 10 OLD BRIDGE NH
-- Christy Rose Handel 10 MARLBRORO NH
Girls Pole Vault Cen Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sabrina Anderson 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 11-00.00
2 Marlena Sabatino 12 HILLSBOROUGH 10-06.00
2 Madison Heft 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 10-06.00
4 Madeline Davidian 12 MONTGOMERY 9-06.00
5 Niki Cleary 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA J9-06.00
6 Alicia Zhou 10 MARLBRORO 9-00.00
7 Calista Reynolds 11 MONTGOMERY J9-00.00
8 Nicole Cavett 11 SO BRUNSWICK 8-06.00
9 Danielle Hecht 11 SO BRUNSWICK J8-06.00
10 Rhiannon Timpko 11 FREEHOLD TWP 8-00.00
-- Alexandria Petruch 9 FREEHOLD TWP NH
Girls Shot Put Cen Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Priscilla Senoo 11 HILLSBOROUGH 36-05.50
2 Stephanie Bock 10 HOWELL 34-04.25
3 Yazmyne Abbott 11 MONROE 34-00.50
4 Tre'Monil McKoy Murphy JR HILLSBOROUGH 33-10.00
5 Eryn Handy 10 SAYREVILLE 33-03.00
6 Mackenzie Richard 10 HOWELL 32-05.25
7 Denise Porter 11 SO BRUNSWICK 32-00.75
7 Gabriella Vito SO BRICK MEMORIAL 32-00.75
9 Onyai Glover 10 MONROE 31-05.75
10 Erica Johnson 12 MANALAPAN 30-10.25
11 Audra Barnes 12 MONTGOMERY 30-10.00
12 Alexarae Rizzo 11 HOWELL 30-05.00
13 Lia Boncoeur 11 NORTH BRUNSWICK 29-01.00
14 Danute Liepaite 11 OLD BRIDGE 28-09.25
15 Renee Nuzzi 12 EAST BRUNSWICK 28-07.75
16 Emily Hahn 11 EAST BRUNSWICK 28-07.25
17 Mariam Elharrouty 12 OLD BRIDGE 28-06.00
18 Miranda Irizarry 9 SO BRUNSWICK 28-04.50
19 Gifty Adombire 10 HILLSBOROUGH 27-08.25
20 Randi Aubry 11 BRICK MEMORIAL 27-08.00
21 Brielle Fennell 11 SAYREVILLE 27-03.00
22 Morgan Maddock 11 BRICK MEMORIAL 26-07.00
23 Casey Schieda 11 MONROE 26-01.75
24 Rachel VanDemark 12 SO BRUNSWICK 26-01.25
25 Lindsay Truszkowski 12 FREEHOLD TWP 25-07.50
26 Gloria Brauer 11 EAST BRUNSWICK 25-06.00
26 Rebecca Duarte 12 NORTH BRUNSWICK 25-06.00
26 Rana Ebrahem 11 MARLBRORO 25-06.00
29 Luisaura Vaquez 11 NORTH BRUNSWICK 25-04.00
30 Kristina Mish 10 OLD BRIDGE 25-03.00
31 Samantha Homan 12 MONTGOMERY 25-00.00
31 Chloe Gletow 11 HUNTERDON CENTRA 25-00.00
33 Francesca Musto 12 FREEHOLD TWP 24-11.75
34 Emily Donohue 12 HUNTERDON CENTRA 24-08.50
35 Sierra Porter 10 WWP-SOUTH 23-04.50
36 Keshia Pimenta 11 MONTGOMERY 22-09.00
37 Megan Fisher 10 HUNTERDON CENTRA 22-02.00
38 Olivia Nuttall 10 WWP-SOUTH 22-00.75
39 Shannon Watson 10 WWP-SOUTH 20-04.75
40 Cassidy Gilmore 12 BRICK MEMORIAL 0.75
Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Freehold Township 75 2) Hunterdon Central 43
3) South Brunswick 38 4) West Windsor-Plains South 37
5) Montgomery 25 6) Hillsborough 24
7) North Brunswick 20 8) Howell 17
9) Old Bridge 13 10) Monroe 7
11) Brick Memorial 5 12) Sayreville 3
13) East Brunswick 2 14) Marlbroro 1
SECTIONAL RESULTS