SOUTH GROUP IV GIRL'S
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/8/2014 05:41 PM
7th NJSIAA/The Star-Ledger/M-F Athletic
Indoor Track & Field Sect South Gr 3 & 4
The Bennett Center - Toms River, NJ - 2/8/2014
Results
Girls 55 Meter Dash So Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brea Mack-Woods 9 WILLIAMSTOWN 7.34q 1
2 Ariel Mitchell 11 LENAPE 7.45q 4
3 Dallas Hogan 12 LENAPE 7.52q 6
4 Lexie Fraction 12 WASHINGTON 7.53q 4
5 Jasmine Staten 9 LENAPE 7.56q 5
6 Liz Montague 12 CHEROKEE 7.57q 5
7 Rachel Rizzo 9 SOUTHERN REG 7.59q 1
8 Jeavonne Thompson 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.61q 6
9 Sydney Jackson 11 EASTERN REG. 7.64 3
10 Amber Jenkins 12 EGG HARBOR 7.66 2
11 Maya Dawkins 10 CHEROKEE 7.66 1
12 Lamera Rhett 12 MILLVILLE 7.67 6
13 Bailey Gellis 9 SOUTHERN REG 7.68 2
14 Melanie Edwards 11 EASTERN REG. 7.72 3
15 Emily Schroepfer 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.75 4
16 Meesha Carter 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.77 1
17 Erin Swann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.78 3
18 Nabiya Garrett 11 EGG HARBOR 7.82 6
19 Misty Jennings 10 EGG HARBOR 7.82 2
20 Gianna Thornton 11 CHEROKEE 7.83 1
21 Tifani Byrd 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.83 5
22 Bailey Decker 11 SOUTHERN REG 7.83 2
23 Bakirah Bethune 10 MILLVILLE 7.90 5
24 Karina Wolff 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 7.95 2
25 Chyna Johnson 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 7.95 3
26 Naquil Ritter 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 7.96 5
27 Marissa Francis 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 7.96 6
28 Olivia Goncerz 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 7.97 3
29 Taahira Thompson 10 VINELAND 7.99 6
30 Myrika Hairston 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 8.03 5
31 Megan McKinley 11 WASHINGTON 8.04 3
32 Shayla Smith 12 WASHINGTON 8.05 4
33 Celine Rabo 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.07 5
34 Cianni Cepero 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 8.08 2
35 Quaasia Motley 9 VINELAND 8.20 4
36 Panida Promsook 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 8.23 1
37 Kayla Miller 9 ABSEGAMI 8.27 1
38 Darby O'Rourke 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 8.37 3
39 Ranasia Wainwright 9 VINELAND 8.66 2
40 Grace Garemore 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 8.68 4
-- Imani Gaines 10 MILLVILLE FS 4
Girls 55 Meter Dash So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brea Mack-Woods 9 WILLIAMSTOWN 7.25
2 Ariel Mitchell 11 LENAPE 7.45
3 Lexie Fraction 12 WASHINGTON 7.47
4 Liz Montague 12 CHEROKEE 7.52
5 Dallas Hogan 12 LENAPE 7.53
6 Jasmine Staten 9 LENAPE 7.54
7 Rachel Rizzo 9 SOUTHERN REG 7.60
8 Jeavonne Thompson 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 7.62
Preliminaries
9 Sydney Jackson 11 EASTERN REG.
10 Amber Jenkins 12 EGG HARBOR
11 Maya Dawkins 10 CHEROKEE
12 Lamera Rhett 12 MILLVILLE
13 Bailey Gellis 9 SOUTHERN REG
14 Melanie Edwards 11 EASTERN REG.
15 Emily Schroepfer 10 TOMS RIVER EAST
16 Meesha Carter 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
17 Erin Swann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH
18 Nabiya Garrett 11 EGG HARBOR
19 Misty Jennings 10 EGG HARBOR
20 Gianna Thornton 11 CHEROKEE
21 Tifani Byrd 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH
22 Bailey Decker 11 SOUTHERN REG
23 Bakirah Bethune 10 MILLVILLE
24 Karina Wolff 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
25 Chyna Johnson 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY
26 Naquil Ritter 10 WILLIAMSTOWN
27 Marissa Francis 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY
28 Olivia Goncerz 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH
29 Taahira Thompson 10 VINELAND
30 Myrika Hairston 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY
31 Megan McKinley 11 WASHINGTON
32 Shayla Smith 12 WASHINGTON
33 Celine Rabo 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL
34 Cianni Cepero 12 CHERRY HILL EAST
35 Quaasia Motley 9 VINELAND
36 Panida Promsook 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL
37 Kayla Miller 9 ABSEGAMI
38 Darby O'Rourke 11 CHERRY HILL EAST
39 Ranasia Wainwright 9 VINELAND
40 Grace Garemore 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
-- Imani Gaines 10 MILLVILLE
Girls 400 Meter Dash So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Carly Pettipaw 11 LENAPE 58.15 5
2 Halima Diawara 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 58.94 5
3 Brianna Angellella 12 SOUTHERN REG 59.22 5
4 Sydney Jackson 11 EASTERN REG. 1:00.02 5
5 Rachell Armstead 10 MILLVILLE 1:00.10 5
6 Carly Burnup 12 SOUTHERN REG 1:00.32 5
7 Kristen Frombach 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:00.42 5
8 Ariel Mitchell 11 LENAPE 1:00.44 4
9 Melanie Edwards 11 EASTERN REG. 1:00.54 5
10 Adelola Popoola 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 1:01.28 4
11 Dana Duffield 9 LENAPE 1:01.70 4
12 Maya Dawkins 10 CHEROKEE 1:02.37 3
13 Corrine Davis 11 EGG HARBOR 1:02.42 4
14 Tiah Brown 11 VINELAND 1:02.60 4
15 Cassidy Treanor 12 EGG HARBOR 1:02.75 5
16 McKenzie Springsteadah 10 MILLVILLE 1:02.91 4
17 Amanda Chen 10 CHEROKEE 1:04.04 4
18 Valerie Thaler 12 MILLVILLE 1:04.06 4
19 Edrin Akiri SR EASTERN REG. 1:04.65 4
20 Dayna Lawrence 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:04.91 3
21 Karina Wolff 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:04.96 3
22 Kayla Miller 9 ABSEGAMI 1:05.56 3
23 Joshonda Johnson 9 ABSEGAMI 1:05.98 3
24 Sydney Jones 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 1:06.84 3
25 Kennedy Freeman 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:07.68 1
26 Kathleen Ngo 9 ABSEGAMI 1:08.04 3
27 Erica Monte Carlo 11 WASHINGTON 1:08.58 2
28 Jenna Shaw 10 CHEROKEE 1:08.59 3
29 Nicole Agbai 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 1:08.69 2
30 Angie Cornelius 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:09.35 2
31 Cassidy Silvestri 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 1:09.65 1
32 Nicole Nigro 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 1:09.92 3
33 Megan McKinley 11 WASHINGTON 1:09.97 1
34 Deyanna Holmes FR WASHINGTON 1:10.61 2
35 Panida Promsook 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:11.66 1
36 Darby O'Rourke 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 1:11.71 2
37 Tiffany Taruc 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 1:12.58 1
38 Mollie Taylor 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 1:12.87 1
39 Grace Garemore 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 1:12.95 2
Girls 800 Meter Run So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lindsey Kane 11 WASHINGTON 2:19.99 3
2 Carly Pettipaw 11 LENAPE 2:20.63 3
3 Brianna Angellella 12 SOUTHERN REG 2:21.23 3
4 Elizabeth Chartier 10 SOUTHERN REG 2:21.24 3
5 Julianna Catania 10 EGG HARBOR 2:21.50 3
6 Vickie Ajimoko 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:22.21 3
7 Melana Hammel SR SOUTHERN REG 2:22.30 3
8 McKenzie Springsteadah 10 MILLVILLE 2:22.78 3
9 Megan Quimby 9 LENAPE 2:23.70 3
10 Julia McMillan 9 CHEROKEE 2:24.53 3
11 Emily McGee 12 LENAPE 2:26.22 3
12 Jess McAdams 10 CHEROKEE 2:28.89 2
13 Ally Moraschi 12 CHEROKEE 2:28.90 3
14 Halima Diawara 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:29.95 2
15 Jennifer Strube 12 EASTERN REG. 2:30.06 2
16 Monica Lee 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:31.31 2
17 Cassandra Collimore 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:31.62 3
18 Rebecca Collimore 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:32.78 2
19 Elizabeth Sarafian 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 2:34.04 1
20 Michelle Knope 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:34.14 2
21 Devon Barr 10 EGG HARBOR 2:35.01 2
22 Kayla Jackson 11 VINELAND 2:35.05 2
23 Ann DeAsio 10 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:36.31 2
24 Danielle DeSantis 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 2:36.49 2
25 Mary Ando 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:37.69 2
26 Kayla Garcia 10 VINELAND 2:37.84 1
27 Isabella Cacace 9 RANCOCAS VALLEY 2:40.59 1
28 Kady Markey 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:46.07 1
29 Muniza Khalid 12 ABSEGAMI 2:46.24 1
30 Kathleen Ngo 9 ABSEGAMI 2:46.31 1
31 Brielle Zagacki 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:48.96 1
32 Sierra Shaw 10 EASTERN REG. 2:49.41 1
33 Alina Roell FR EGG HARBOR 2:50.49 1
34 Carly Ruppert 9 WILLIAMSTOWN 2:51.11 1
35 Greer Field 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 2:51.61 1
36 Ashley Zagacki 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 2:52.13 1
37 Alyssa Key 10 WASHINGTON 3:03.25 1
38 Rachel Allen 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 3:12.98 1
Girls 1600 Meter Run So Group 4
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lindsey Kane 11 WASHINGTON 5:00.92 2
2 Vickie Ajimoko 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 5:01.17 2
3 Camille Franklin 11 LENAPE 5:06.02 2
4 Shelby Bobbie 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:14.32 2
5 Kaitlyn Mooney 10 SOUTHERN REG 5:20.81 2
6 Aliva Carlton SR JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:23.54 2
7 Emily Davidson 12 EASTERN REG. 5:23.81 2
8 Julia Forsman JR SOUTHERN REG 5:30.35 2
9 Cassandra Collimore 9 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:31.13 2
10 Annie Londregan 12 LENAPE 5:34.27 2
11 Ariana Nash 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 5:34.80 2
12 Jess McAdams 10 CHEROKEE 5:37.12 2
13 Morgan Blusewicz 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 5:39.42 2
14 Morgan Myers 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 5:40.62 1
15 Lizzy Restivo 11 LENAPE 5:40.85 1
16 Jill Trioisi 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:47.82 1
17 Daphne Kopacz 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 5:48.49 1
18 Julie Martone 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 5:52.59 1
19 Hailey Bookwalter 10 CHEROKEE 5:54.82 1
20 Jacqueline Askin 12 VINELAND 5:58.29 1
21 Caitlyn Zeiler 9 CHEROKEE 5:58.29 1
22 Julia Goldsmith 12 EASTERN REG. 6:03.97 1
23 Greer Field 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 6:05.24 2
24 Rebecca McCormack 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 6:05.55 1
25 Kylee Ballard 10 EGG HARBOR 6:16.44 1
26 Haley Grant 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 6:25.70 1
27 Megan Kenderdine 9 WASHINGTON 6:35.95 1
28 Rachel Allen 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 6:45.11 1
29 Rutu Patel 10 ABSEGAMI 6:51.36 1
Girls 3200 Meter Run So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vickie Ajimoko 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 11:27.13
2 Maddy Berman 12 CHERRY HILL EAST 11:31.14
3 Caitlin O'Brien 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:33.12
4 Alivia Carlton 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11:34.98
5 Camille Franklin 11 LENAPE 11:39.42
6 Kaitlyn Mooney 10 SOUTHERN REG 11:43.80
7 Jami DiFilippo 12 SOUTHERN REG 11:45.09
8 Madyson Reilly 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:57.59
9 Alexa Fotopoulos 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 11:59.62
10 Ariana Nash 12 JACKSON MEMORIAL 12:02.77
11 Carly Kenselaar 11 EASTERN REG. 12:03.23
12 Julia Duriske 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 12:04.56
13 Sarah Bresnan JR RANCOCAS VALLEY 12:07.34
14 Taegan Field 9 CHERRY HILL EAST 12:15.46
15 Ally Moraschi 12 CHEROKEE 12:40.20
16 Maeve Ryan 11 LENAPE 12:49.82
17 Kiersten Montenero 9 CHEROKEE 13:06.90
18 Isabella Moraschi 10 CHEROKEE 13:06.91
19 Nicole Hindley 12 EASTERN REG. 13:17.86
20 Jessica Scavelli 10 WILLIAMSTOWN 13:23.43
21 Brittany Parsons 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13:37.06
22 Samantha Miller 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 13:39.74
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles So Group 4
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lexie Fraction 12 WASHINGTON 8.63q 1
1 Amaysia Lake 11 SOUTHERN REG 8.63q 5
3 Tifani Byrd 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.67q 2
4 Samantha Maynes 11 LENAPE 8.67q 3
5 Allison Cox 12 LENAPE 8.80q 4
6 Sabrina LaRosa 11 LENAPE 8.87q 1
6 Maria Cusimano 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 8.87q 5
8 Olivia Goncerz 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.92q 1
9 Liz Montague 12 CHEROKEE 8.93 5
10 Darian Daniels 11 SOUTHERN REG 9.03 2
11 Rachell Armstead 10 MILLVILLE 9.12 4
12 Clarice Metzger 12 CHEROKEE 9.16 2
13 Kelly Knudsen 11 SOUTHERN REG 9.34 3
14 Kaitlyn Dermen 12 MILLVILLE 9.51 4
15 Erin Swann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9.54 3
16 Edirin Akiri 12 EASTERN REG. 9.76 4
17 Adalys Lopez 12 EGG HARBOR 10.03 2
18 Shayla Smith 12 WASHINGTON 10.07 3
19 Mariah Hubbard 10 ABSEGAMI 10.16 5
19 Alexis Knittel 12 CHEROKEE 10.16 1
21 Brianna Sparrow 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 10.19 5
21 Rachel Edwards 12 ABSEGAMI 10.19 1
23 Imani Gaines 10 MILLVILLE 10.26 4
24 Reagan Baehr 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.38 4
25 Celine Rabo 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 10.39 2
26 Meesha Carter 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 10.47 2
27 Danielle Adornetto 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.52 3
28 Laura Morella 11 CHERRY HILL EAST 10.56 3
29 Mekayla Montgomery 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 10.95 2
30 Sam Bragen 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 11.11 1
30 Rain Cornelius 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11.11 5
32 Ryleigh Walker 10 WASHINGTON 11.14 5
32 Melina Johnson 10 EGG HARBOR 11.14 1
34 Jessica Smith 10 CHERRY HILL EAST 11.24 4
35 Jennifer Lewis 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 11.43 3
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Tifani Byrd 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 8.50
2 Lexie Fraction 12 WASHINGTON 8.53
3 Allison Cox 12 LENAPE 8.58
4 Samantha Maynes 11 LENAPE 8.62
5 Amaysia Lake 11 SOUTHERN REG 8.68
6 Sabrina LaRosa 11 LENAPE 8.78
7 Olivia Goncerz 11 TOMS RIVER NORTH 9.00
8 Maria Cusimano 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 9.34
Preliminaries
9 Liz Montague 12 CHEROKEE
10 Darian Daniels 11 SOUTHERN REG
11 Rachell Armstead 10 MILLVILLE
12 Clarice Metzger 12 CHEROKEE
13 Kelly Knudsen 11 SOUTHERN REG
14 Kaitlyn Dermen 12 MILLVILLE
15 Erin Swann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH
16 Edirin Akiri 12 EASTERN REG.
17 Adalys Lopez 12 EGG HARBOR
18 Shayla Smith 12 WASHINGTON
19 Mariah Hubbard 10 ABSEGAMI
19 Alexis Knittel 12 CHEROKEE
21 Brianna Sparrow 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
21 Rachel Edwards 12 ABSEGAMI
23 Imani Gaines 10 MILLVILLE
24 Reagan Baehr 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY
25 Celine Rabo 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL
26 Meesha Carter 12 TOMS RIVER EAST
27 Danielle Adornetto 11 RANCOCAS VALLEY
28 Laura Morella 11 CHERRY HILL EAST
29 Mekayla Montgomery 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY
30 Sam Bragen 9 TOMS RIVER EAST
30 Rain Cornelius 11 JACKSON MEMORIAL
32 Ryleigh Walker 10 WASHINGTON
32 Melina Johnson 10 EGG HARBOR
34 Jessica Smith 10 CHERRY HILL EAST
35 Jennifer Lewis 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay So Group 4
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 LENAPE 4:01.40 2
2 SOUTHERN REGIONAL 4:03.11 2
3 EGG HARBOR 4:10.57 2
4 MILLVILLE 4:11.11 2
5 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4:11.15 2
6 CHEROKEE 4:11.78 2
7 EASTERN REG. 4:13.78 2
8 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4:16.62 2
9 WILLIAMSTOWN 4:19.62 1
10 ABSEGAMI 4:25.23 2
11 JACKSON MEMORIAL 4:29.69 1
12 CHERRY HILL EAST 4:30.14 1
13 VINELAND 4:30.78 1
14 WASHINGTON 4:47.15 1
Girls High Jump So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lauren Andrews 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 5-02.00
2 Brianna Angellella 12 SOUTHERN REG 5-00.00
3 Clarice Metzger 12 CHEROKEE J5-00.00
4 Naomi Pearson 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 4-10.00
5 Alexandria McDonnell 10 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4-08.00
5 Kiki Clayton 9 SOUTHERN REG 4-08.00
5 Erin Swann 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 4-08.00
5 Alexis Knittel 12 CHEROKEE 4-08.00
5 Abena Asare 12 EASTERN REG. 4-08.00
5 Sabrina LaRosa 11 LENAPE 4-08.00
11 Brielle Naphier 9 TOMS RIVER NORTH J4-08.00
11 Cristina Carabajo 12 WILLIAMSTOWN J4-08.00
11 Rachel Ornstein FR SOUTHERN REG J4-08.00
11 Mariah Hubbard 10 ABSEGAMI J4-08.00
11 Sammi Digiacinto 12 MILLVILLE J4-08.00
11 Christina Stanley 12 CHERRY HILL EAST J4-08.00
11 Satara Scafe 10 MILLVILLE J4-08.00
18 Erin Fahey 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 4-06.00
18 Jasmine Staten 9 LENAPE 4-06.00
18 Cierra Saldano 11 MILLVILLE 4-06.00
21 Alyssa Key 10 WASHINGTON 4-04.00
21 Amber DeShields 11 WASHINGTON 4-04.00
-- Rachel Edwards 12 ABSEGAMI NH
Girls Pole Vault So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kaitlyn Dermen 12 MILLVILLE 11-01.00
2 Sarah Zollner 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 10-06.00
3 Julia Schuler 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 10-00.00
4 Kristen Visconti 12 CHEROKEE 9-06.00
5 Shannon Storms 10 LENAPE 8-06.00
6 Abby Harris 10 SOUTHERN REG J8-06.00
7 Hannah Richman 12 EGG HARBOR J8-06.00
8 Courtney Davis 12 EGG HARBOR J8-06.00
9 Sam Bragen 9 TOMS RIVER EAST 8-00.00
10 Darian Daniels 11 SOUTHERN REG J8-00.00
11 Taylor Yajcaiji 9 TOMS RIVER EAST J8-00.00
12 Cierra Saldano 11 MILLVILLE 7-06.00
12 Eryka Colucci 11 LENAPE 7-06.00
14 Gabby Sharp 10 LENAPE J7-06.00
15 Megan Diaz 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 7-00.00
-- Allison Tingley 12 EASTERN REG. NH
-- Emily Davis 11 CHEROKEE NH
Girls Shot Put So Group 4
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jayla Washington 12 WILLIAMSTOWN 38-10.00
2 Nyla Noble 12 EGG HARBOR 37-11.25
3 Isabel Barsch 11 SOUTHERN REG 36-11.75
4 Samantha Spencer 11 SOUTHERN REG 35-10.25
5 Alexis Schuldes 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 35-08.00
6 Cameron Daniels 11 VINELAND 35-01.25
7 Deseree Belle 12 MILLVILLE 34-08.25
8 Danea-Gaye Wint 11 VINELAND 34-03.75
9 Imani Taylor 11 EASTERN REG. 33-11.25
10 Andrea Glover 11 VINELAND 33-09.50
11 Damiola Akinmade 11 WILLIAMSTOWN 33-07.75
11 Jessica DiProspero 12 WASHINGTON 33-07.75
13 Sarah Bowers 11 CHEROKEE 32-04.25
14 Jasmine Fuller 9 LENAPE 32-00.00
15 Rachel Green 9 WASHINGTON 31-01.00
16 Allison Goddard 11 SOUTHERN REG 30-09.00
17 Vicky Adams 11 MILLVILLE 30-05.00
18 Victoria Pobok 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 30-02.00
19 Khadrijah Morgan 11 MILLVILLE 30-00.75
20 Damali Smith SR ABSEGAMI 29-07.25
21 Aubrie Redwine 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 29-01.00
22 Mary Laffan 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 28-08.25
23 Andromeda Cornelius 10 JACKSON MEMORIAL 28-08.00
24 Taylor Williams JR LENAPE 27-10.75
25 India Jackson 12 TOMS RIVER NORTH 27-09.75
26 Gianna Trivett 10 EGG HARBOR 27-01.25
26 Brianna DuBose WILLIAMSTOWN 27-01.25
28 Victoria Prescavage 12 RANCOCAS VALLEY 26-04.50
28 Taylor Dziedzic 11 TOMS RIVER EAST 26-04.50
30 Allyson Panikowski 12 WASHINGTON 25-11.25
31 Christina Caches 12 TOMS RIVER EAST 24-10.00
32 Antoinette Chavis 12 CHEROKEE 24-07.00
33 Lucia Manzo 11 EASTERN REG. 22-07.50
34 Julia Testa 10 RANCOCAS VALLEY 21-00.50
35 Erika Johnson 10 LENAPE 17-07.25
Women - Group 4 - Team Rankings - 10 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Lenape 60.50 2) Southern Regional 49.50
3) Williamstown 49 4) Washington 34
5) Toms River North 27 6) Egg Harbor 16
6) MILLVILLE 16 8) Cherokee 15.50
9) Jackson Memorial 13 10) Rancocas Valley 10
11) CHERRY HILL EAST 8 12) Toms River East 6
13) Eastern Reg. 4.50 14) Vineland 1
SECTIONAL RESULTS